North Eastern Harrier League 2018/19

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Aykley Heads Under 13 girls 17 November 2018

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCatActual Time
1 610Abigail ThornleyTynedale Harriers15:44SFU1315:44
2 726Daisy MclintockTynedale Harriers15:55SFU1315:55
3 183Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers15:57FFU1314:17
4 319Alice LewisGosforth Harriers16:15FFU1314:35
5 720Tilly AbbottHoughton AC16:20SFU1316:20
6 143Ella JonesChester-le-Street16:20FFU1314:40
7 633Elexa HaslamWallsend Harriers16:24SFU1316:24
8 185Freya GibsonDurham City Harriers16:28FFU1314:48
9 7Evie GoddenAlnwick Harriers16:30SFU1316:30
10 177Isla WilkieDerwentside AC16:34FFU1314:54
11 186Hattie LoganDurham City Harriers16:34SFU1316:34
12 146Freya ClarksonChester-le-Street16:35FFU1314:55
13 371Anna WhelanHoughton AC16:38SFU1316:38
14 285Jessica MilburnGateshead Harriers16:41FFU1315:01
15 239Poppy OldElswick Harriers16:41FFU1315:01
16 147Grace PybusChester-le-Street16:48SFU1316:48
17 480Katie JoslynNorth Shields Poly16:49FFU1315:09
18 170Millie ClarkeDerwent Valley Trail Runners16:50FFU1315:10
19 219Caitlin FlanaganElswick Harriers16:52FFU1315:12
20 270Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers16:58FFU1315:18
21 272Aoife BellGateshead Harriers16:58FFU1315:18
22 330Hannah WightmanGosforth Harriers16:58FFU1315:18
23 107Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers16:59FFU1315:19
24 593Anna DormanTyne Bridge Harriers17:05FFU1315:25
25 470Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly17:12FFU1315:32
26 291Millie WatsonGateshead Harriers17:20FFU1315:40
27 433Molly BakerMorpeth Harriers & AC17:24SFU1317:24
28 376Jessica GreggsHoughton AC17:27SFU1317:27
29 678Iris WelshCrook AC17:28SFU1317:28
30 179Lucy PitherDerwentside AC17:32SFU1317:32
31 195Rachel MackenneyDurham City Harriers17:34FFU1315:54
32 90Molly AndersonBlackhill17:35FFU1315:55
33 328Freya BolamGosforth Harriers17:37SFU1317:37
34 265Thea FletcherEvenwood Road Runners17:38SFU1317:38
35 335Maddy ThursbyGosforth Harriers17:41SFU1317:41
36 615Poppy WatsonTynedale Harriers17:44FFU1316:04
37 334Lydia WilkinsonGosforth Harriers17:44SFU1317:44
38 2Beth CarragherAlnwick Harriers17:46SFU1317:46
39 287Lucy OliverGateshead Harriers17:50FFU1316:10
40 155Eleanor CardyCrook AC17:53SFU1317:53
41 737Amy StewartSouth Shields Harriers17:53FFU1316:13
42 516Lillie-Grace GrahamSedgefield Harriers17:59SFU1317:59
43 325Ella SmithGosforth Harriers18:02FFU1316:22
44 6Ellie PriceAlnwick Harriers18:04FFU1316:24
45 675Kate WeatherillWallsend Harriers18:05FFU1316:25
46 366Rosie SwatmanHeaton Harriers18:09FFU1316:29
47 235Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers18:10FFU1316:30
48 13Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers18:11FFU1316:31
49 240Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers18:21FFU1316:41
50 591Amber MaynardTyne Bridge Harriers18:24SFU1318:24
51 86Joanna HughesBlackhill18:29FFU1316:49
52 193Megan HauxwellDurham City Harriers18:44FFU1317:04
53 4Eleanor HeeleyAlnwick Harriers18:47SFU1318:47
54 114Hazel RichardsonBlaydon Harriers18:48FFU1317:08
55 169Megan BoweDerwent Valley Trail Runners19:08SFU1319:08
56 326Emma AshmanGosforth Harriers19:11SFU1319:11
57 542Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers19:30FFU1317:50
58 730Meera YoungDurham City Harriers19:44SFU1319:44
59 680Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club19:51SFU1319:51
60 536Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers19:58SFU1319:58
61 171Orlaith BoyleDerwent Valley Trail Runners20:22SFU1320:22
62 230Jayden MortonElswick Harriers22:10SFU1322:10
63 152Lucy MckitterickClaremont RR22:15SFU1322:15
64 642Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club22:17SFU1322:17
65 641Amy TullochWashington Running Club22:20SFU1322:20

PosClubPointsScorers
1Durham City Harriers 22 3-Dillon   8-Gibson   11-Logan
2Chester-le-Street 34 6-Jones   12-Clarkson   16-Pybus
3Tynedale Harriers 39 1-Thornley   2-Mclintock   36-Watson
4Houghton AC 46 5-Abbott   13-Whelan   28-Greggs
5Gateshead Harriers 55 14-Milburn   20-Milburn   21-Bell
6Gosforth Harriers 59 4-Lewis   22-Wightman   33-Bolam
7Elswick Harriers 81 15-Old   19-Flanagan   47-Milburn
8Alnwick Harriers 91 9-Godden   38-Carragher   44-Price
Gosforth Harriers (B) 115 35-Thursby   37-Wilkinson   43-Smith
9Derwent Valley Trail Runners 134 18-Clarke   55-Bowe   61-Boyle
Durham City Harriers (B) 141 31-Mackenney   52-Hauxwell   58-Young
10South Shields Harriers 158 41-Stewart   57-Harrison   60-Robertson
11Washington Running Club 188 59-Sore   64-Turnbull   65-Tulloch
Morpeth Harriers & ACIncomplete 27-Baker
Evenwood Road RunnersIncomplete 34-Fletcher
Derwentside ACIncomplete 10-Wilkie   30-Pither
North Shields PolyIncomplete 17-Joslyn   25-Davies
Sedgefield HarriersIncomplete 42-Graham
Heaton HarriersIncomplete 46-Swatman
Wallsend HarriersIncomplete 7-Haslam   45-Weatherill
Gosforth Harriers (C)Incomplete 56-Ashman
Claremont RRIncomplete 63-Mckitterick
Gateshead Harriers (B)Incomplete 26-Watson   39-Oliver
Crook ACIncomplete 29-Welsh   40-Cardy
Tyne Bridge HarriersIncomplete 24-Dorman   50-Maynard
Blaydon HarriersIncomplete 23-Fellows   54-Richardson
BlackhillIncomplete 32-Anderson   51-Hughes
Alnwick Harriers (B)Incomplete 48-Purvis   53-Heeley
Elswick Harriers (B)Incomplete 49-Henderson   62-Morton

Last updated: 18 November 2018 14:10:46