North Eastern Harrier League 2018/19

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Sherman Cup/Davison Shield, Temple Park, S.Shields Under 13 girls 5 January 2019

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCat
1 183Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers12:00FFU13
2 84Hannah BowyerBlackhill12:16FFU13
3 319Alice LewisGosforth Harriers12:16FFU13
4 146Freya ClarksonChester-le-Street12:24FFU13
5 185Freya GibsonDurham City Harriers12:47FFU13
6 330Hannah WightmanGosforth Harriers13:00FFU13
7 285Jessica MilburnGateshead Harriers13:06FFU13
8 271Anya CrowderGateshead Harriers13:08FFU13
9 327Faye LandlessGosforth Harriers13:09FFU13
10 239Poppy OldElswick Harriers13:09FFU13
11 143Ella JonesChester-le-Street13:18FFU13
12 219Caitlin FlanaganElswick Harriers13:21FFU13
13 270Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers13:30FFU13
14 291Millie WatsonGateshead Harriers13:32FFU13
15 480Katie JoslynNorth Shields Poly13:35FFU13
16 90Molly AndersonBlackhill13:37FFU13
17 287Lucy OliverGateshead Harriers13:38FFU13
18 470Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly13:39FFU13
19 737Amy StewartSouth Shields Harriers13:41FFU13
20 193Megan HauxwellDurham City Harriers13:41FFU13
21 195Rachel MackenneyDurham City Harriers13:45FFU13
22 13Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers13:56FFU13
23 107Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers13:57FFU13
24 475Faye CrawfordNorth Shields Poly14:08FFU13
25 3Chloe GivensAlnwick Harriers14:12SFU13
26 472Charlotte PaytonNorth Shields Poly14:13FFU13
27 507Heather RobinsonRyton Tri14:15FFU13
28 542Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers14:16FFU13
29 235Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers14:17FFU13
30 382Sophie LeonardHoughton AC14:25SFU13
31 438Sophia CunninghamMorpeth Harriers & AC14:27SFU13
32 159Maia HumphreysCrook AC14:32SFU13
33 4Eleanor HeeleyAlnwick Harriers14:32SFU13
34 2Beth CarragherAlnwick Harriers14:33SFU13
35 176Isla FishwickDerwentside AC14:36FFU13
36 177Isla WilkieDerwentside AC14:37FFU13
37 745Niamh KempPhoenix Flyers14:40FFU13
38 433Molly BakerMorpeth Harriers & AC14:41SFU13
39 366Rosie SwatmanHeaton Harriers14:42FFU13
40 233Lauren StroudElswick Harriers14:42FFU13
41 376Jessica GreggsHoughton AC14:48SFU13
42 86Joanna HughesBlackhill14:52FFU13
43 379Lucy HayesHoughton AC14:54SFU13
44 229Isabella RussellElswick Harriers15:00SFU13
45 760Grace PybusChester-le-Street15:01SFU13
46 615Poppy WatsonTynedale Harriers15:02FFU13
47 407Mary StobbsJarrow & Hebburn AC15:05SFU13
48 186Hattie LoganDurham City Harriers15:06FFU13
49 753Keira PeckMorpeth Harriers & AC15:13SFU13
50 335Maddy ThursbyGosforth Harriers15:19SFU13
51 755Megan ShieldBlackhill15:24SFU13
52 328Freya BolamGosforth Harriers15:24SFU13
53 516Lillie-Grace GrahamSedgefield Harriers15:36SFU13
54 231Katy BullockElswick Harriers15:48SFU13
55 65Letitia FallonBirtley AC15:50FFU13
56 591Amber MaynardTyne Bridge Harriers15:50SFU13
57 746Lucy PerlishSunderland Harriers15:56SFU13
58 240Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers16:01FFU13
59 536Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers16:13SFU13
60 752Hannah CowenSunderland Harriers16:17SFU13
61 756Maya SmithPhoenix Flyers16:56SFU13
62 680Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club17:19SFU13
63 230Jayden MortonElswick Harriers18:07SFU13
64 742Hannah HughesSunderland Harriers18:22SFU13
65 152Lucy MckitterickClaremont RR19:08SFU13
66 744Katie SmeatonTyne Bridge Harriers19:35SFU13
67 642Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club19:46SFU13

PosClubPointsScorers
1Gosforth Harriers 18 3-Lewis   6-Wightman   9-Landless
2Durham City Harriers 26 1-Dillon   5-Gibson   20-Hauxwell
3Gateshead Harriers 28 7-Milburn   8-Crowder   13-Milburn
4Elswick Harriers 51 10-Old   12-Flanagan   29-Milburn
5North Shields Poly 57 15-Joslyn   18-Davies   24-Crawford
6Blackhill 60 2-Bowyer   16-Anderson   42-Hughes
7Chester-le-Street 60 4-Clarkson   11-Jones   45-Pybus
8Alnwick Harriers 80 22-Purvis   25-Givens   33-Heeley
9South Shields Harriers 106 19-Stewart   28-Harrison   59-Robertson
10Houghton AC 114 30-Leonard   41-Greggs   43-Hayes
11Morpeth Harriers & AC 118 31-Cunningham   38-Baker   49-Peck
12Sunderland Harriers 181 57-Perlish   60-Cowen   64-Hughes
13AuroraNo runners
14AycliffeNo runners
15Birtley ACIncomplete team 55-Fallon
16Jarrow & Hebburn ACIncomplete team 47-Stobbs
17Heaton HarriersIncomplete team 39-Swatman
18Allen Valley StridersNo runners
19Blyth RCNo runners
20Crook ACIncomplete team 32-Humphreys
21Claremont RRIncomplete team 65-Mckitterick
22Prudhoe PloddersNo runners
23Blaydon HarriersIncomplete team 23-Fellows
24Elvet StridersNo runners
25Derwentside ACIncomplete team 35-Fishwick   36-Wilkie
26Durham Fell RunnersNo runners
27Jesmond JoggersNo runners
28Sedgefield HarriersIncomplete team 53-Graham
29DTUSNo runners
30Wallsend HarriersNo runners
31Tyne Bridge HarriersIncomplete team 56-Maynard   66-Smeaton
32Tynedale HarriersIncomplete team 46-Watson
33Hunwick HarriersNo runners
34Evenwood Road RunnersNo runners
35Derwent Valley Trail RunnersNo runners
36Washington Running ClubIncomplete team 62-Sore   67-Turnbull
37Stocksfield StridersNo runners
38Sun City TriNo runners
39Sunderland StrollersNo runners
40Red Kite RunnersNo runners
41Derwent Valley Running ClubNo runners
42Newcastle UniversityNo runners
43Low Fell RCNo runners
44Ashington HirstNo runners
45Ponteland RunnersNo runners
46Billingham Marsh HouseNo runners
47Saltwell HarriersNo runners
48Vegan Runners UKNo runners
49Ryton TriIncomplete team 27-Robinson
50Newcastle FrontrunnersNo runners

Last updated: 6 January 2019 19:19:53