North Eastern Harrier League 2019/20

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Sherman Cup/Davison Shield, Temple Park, S.Shields Under 13 girls 4 January 2020

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCat
1 74Charlotte DillonDurham City Harriers12:11FFU13
2 368Zara JonesDarlington Harriers12:39SFU13
3 128Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers12:55FFU13
4 151Hannah WightmanGosforth Harriers13:03FFU13
5 104Poppy OldElswick Harriers13:07FFU13
6 160Annie HutchinsonGosforth Harriers13:08FFU13
7 38Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers13:12FFU13
8 176Darcey TullisJarrow & Hebburn AC13:17FFU13
9 105Poppy WildeElswick Harriers13:22FFU13
10 325Kate KennedyMorpeth Harriers & AC13:35SFU13
11 294Ella JonesChester-le-Street13:43FFU13
12 272Maria GainesTynedale Harriers13:45FFU13
13 195Hannah AtkinsomNorth Shields Poly13:48FFU13
14 76Evie PeartDurham City Harriers13:54FFU13
15 295Amelia JonesChester-le-Street13:56SFU13
16 192Catherine AtkinsonNorth Shields Poly13:57FFU13
17 150Emma AshmanGosforth Harriers13:59FFU13
18 135Marina SwiftGateshead Harriers14:00FFU13
19 364Sophie BannisterDarlington Harriers14:05SFU13
20 103Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers14:09FFU13
21 240Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers14:12FFU13
22 6Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers14:17FFU13
23 198Jocelyn BlackNorth Shields Poly14:20FFU13
24 273Poppy WatsonTynedale Harriers14:21FFU13
25 271Kate TerryTynedale Harriers14:25FFU13
26 27Isabel SwanstonBlackhill14:25FFU13
27 322Hannah McintoshJarrow & Hebburn AC14:26FFU13
28 362Alexandra JardineDurham City Harriers14:34SFU13
29 359Emma NicholsonTynedale Harriers14:37SFU13
30 108Sydney BungayElswick Harriers14:53FFU13
31 19Maggie GrahamBirtley AC14:53SFU13
32 107Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers15:12FFU13
33 130Elle SperringGateshead Harriers15:17FFU13
34 17Daisy GrahamBirtley AC15:18FFU13
35 89Charlotte NaughtonElswick Harriers15:19SFU13
36 63Gracie HolmesDerwent Valley Trail Runners15:26FFU13
37 161Billie SlasorHeaton Harriers15:27SFU13
38 48Isabel WoodBlyth RC15:35SFU13
39 367Lola WoodElswick Harriers15:37SFU13
40 40Hazel RichardsonBlaydon Harriers15:38FFU13
41 191Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly15:41FFU13
42 94Isabella RussellElswick Harriers15:44FFU13
43 370Ellie KennedyGosforth Harriers15:45FFU13
44 165Freya Beth StockleyHoughton AC15:48SFU13
45 133Jessica BarrettGateshead Harriers15:51SFU13
46 71Isla FishwickDerwentside AC15:51FFU13
47 72Isla WilkieDerwentside AC15:54FFU13
48 314Freya JohnsonBlyth RC16:08SFU13
49 28Megan ShieldBlackhill16:12FFU13
50 196Hannah MichaelNorth Shields Poly16:14FFU13
51 29Rosie AndersonBlackhill16:18SFU13
52 251Hannah HughesSunderland Harriers16:42SFU13
53 39Grace PerryBlaydon Harriers16:43SFU13
54 16Ami-Leigh DoddsBirtley AC16:52SFU13
55 180Keira PeckMorpeth Harriers & AC16:55FFU13
56 357Nola PearceSouth Shields Harriers16:56SFU13
57 106Ruby RussellElswick Harriers17:02SFU13
58 348Esme PughTynedale Harriers17:11SFU13
59 109Zoe FieldingElswick Harriers17:21SFU13
60 132Jessie DornanGateshead Harriers17:36SFU13
61 215Amber Mcauley-ZechnerPhoenix Flyers17:36SFU13
62 270Isabel GainesTynedale Harriers17:45SFU13
63 152Holly ThursbyGosforth Harriers17:52SFU13
64 93Hannah WaterhouseElswick Harriers17:59SFU13
65 193Emily ColemanNorth Shields Poly18:03SFU13
66 239Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers18:16SFU13
67 302Grace GrahamGosforth Harriers18:19SFU13
68 323Neve King JonesJarrow & Hebburn AC18:27SFU13
69 265Ruby ColverTyne Bridge Harriers18:33SFU13
70 88Bryony WilkinsonElswick Harriers18:42SFU13
71 371Letitia FallonBirtley AC19:06FFU13
72 90Ciara TelfordElswick Harriers20:15SFU13
73 284Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club20:21SFU13
74 304Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club20:48SFU13
75 225Isabel HalsteadPrudhoe Plodders20:58SFU13
76 290Amy MitchellPrudhoe Plodders21:06SFU13

PosClubPointsScorers
1Gosforth Harriers 27 4-Wightman   6-Hutchinson   17-Ashman
2Elswick Harriers 34 5-Old   9-Wilde   20-Milburn
3Durham City Harriers 43 1-Dillon   14-Peart   28-Jardine
4North Shields Poly 52 13-Atkinsom   16-Atkinson   23-Black
5Gateshead Harriers 54 3-Milburn   18-Swift   33-Sperring
6Tynedale Harriers 61 12-Gaines   24-Watson   25-Terry
7Blaydon Harriers 100 7-Fellows   40-Richardson   53-Perry
8Jarrow & Hebburn AC 103 8-Tullis   27-Mcintosh   68-Jones
9Birtley AC 119 31-Graham   34-Graham   54-Dodds
10Blackhill 126 26-Swanston   49-Shield   51-Anderson
11South Shields Harriers 143 21-Harrison   56-Pearce   66-Robertson
12Coalfields Tri ClubNo runners
13Billingham Marsh HouseNo runners
14Washington Running ClubIncomplete team 73-Sore   74-Turnbull
15West Jesmond JuniorNo runners
16Vegan Runners UKNo runners
17Prudhoe PloddersIncomplete team 75-Halstead   76-Mitchell
18Ashington HirstNo runners
19Phoenix FlyersIncomplete team 61-Mcauley-Zechner
20Newcastle FrontrunnersNo runners
21Red Kite RunnersNo runners
22Evenwood Road RunnersNo runners
23Heaton HarriersIncomplete team 37-Slasor
24Elvet StridersNo runners
25Derwentside ACIncomplete team 46-Fishwick   47-Wilkie
26Houghton ACIncomplete team 44-Stockley
27Morpeth Harriers & ACIncomplete team 10-Kennedy   55-Peck
28Low Fell RCNo runners
29Jesmond JoggersNo runners
30Crook ACNo runners
31AuroraNo runners
32Alnwick HarriersIncomplete team 22-Purvis
33Allen Valley StridersNo runners
34AycliffeNo runners
35Claremont RRNo runners
36Chester-le-StreetIncomplete team 11-Jones   15-Jones
37Blyth RCIncomplete team 38-Wood   48-Johnson
38DTUSNo runners
39Sedgefield HarriersNo runners
40Wallsend HarriersNo runners
41Hunwick HarriersNo runners
42Derwent Valley Trail RunnersIncomplete team 36-Holmes
43Sun City TriNo runners
44Stocksfield StridersNo runners
45Tyne Bridge HarriersIncomplete team 69-Colver
46Ponteland RunnersNo runners
47Derwent Valley Running ClubNo runners
48Newcastle UniversityNo runners
49Ryton TriNo runners
50Sunderland StrollersNo runners
51Sunderland HarriersIncomplete team 52-Hughes
52Saltwell HarriersNo runners

Last updated: 4 January 2020 16:48:55