North Eastern Harrier League 2019/20

Sponsored by Start Fitness

NEHL Wrekenton, Low Fell Under 13 girls 28 September 2019

PosNum.NameClubRace TimePackCatActual Time
1 105Poppy WildeElswick Harriers10:06SFU1310:06
2 27Isabel SwanstonBlackhill10:36SFU1310:36
3 176Darcey TullisJarrow & Hebburn AC10:37SFU1310:37
4 296Amelia DaleChester-le-Street10:44SFU1310:44
5 135Marina SwiftGateshead Harriers10:48SFU1310:48
6 272Maria GainesTynedale Harriers10:50SFU1310:50
7 150Emma AshmanGosforth Harriers11:02SFU1311:02
8 130Elle SperringGateshead Harriers11:05SFU1311:05
9 271Kate TerryTynedale Harriers11:19SFU1311:19
10 17Daisy GrahamBirtley AC11:20SFU1311:20
11 56Eleanor CardyCrook AC11:20SFU1311:20
12 91Erin BlightElswick Harriers11:24SFU1311:24
13 63Gracie HolmesDerwent Valley Trail Runners11:25SFU1311:25
14 160Annie HutchinsonHeaton Harriers11:41SFU1311:41
15 149Ellie KennedyGosforth Harriers11:42SFU1311:42
16 108Sydney BungayElswick Harriers11:44SFU1311:44
17 76Evie PeartDurham City Harriers11:45SFU1311:45
18 154Lydia WilkinsonGosforth Harriers11:47SFU1311:47
19 28Megan ShieldBlackhill11:50SFU1311:50
20 20Terri Angelica BoumaBirtley AC11:52SFU1311:52
21 57Iris WelshCrook AC11:52SFU1311:52
22 89Charlotte NaughtonElswick Harriers11:53SFU1311:53
23 59Leah AldworthCrook AC11:55Fdisq.10:15
24 49Lauren CreabyBlyth RC11:56SFU1311:56
25 178Mary StobbsJarrow & Hebburn AC11:56SFU1311:56
26 128Annabel MilburnGateshead Harriers11:56FFU1310:16
27 38Ellie FellowsBlaydon Harriers11:58FFU1310:18
28 177Harriet Scott-WilkinsonJarrow & Hebburn AC11:58SFU1311:58
29 166Jessica GreggsHoughton AC11:59SFU1311:59
30 165Freya Beth StockleyHoughton AC12:00SFU1312:00
31 16Ami-Leigh DoddsBirtley AC12:03SFU1312:03
32 104Poppy OldElswick Harriers12:04FFU1310:24
33 30Sophie CampbellBlackhill12:04SFU1312:04
34 133Jessica BarrettGateshead Harriers12:04SFU1312:04
35 190Bea ThewNorth Shields Poly12:08SFU1312:08
36 265Ruby ColverTyne Bridge Harriers12:13SFU1312:13
37 72Isla WilkieDerwentside AC12:16FFU1310:36
38 48Isabel WoodBlyth RC12:19SFU1312:19
39 151Hannah WightmanGosforth Harriers12:19FFU1310:39
40 79Isla WhalingDurham City Harriers12:21SFU1312:21
41 58Josie RaceCrook AC12:22SFU1312:22
42 294Ella JonesChester-le-Street12:22FFU1310:42
43 29Rosie AndersonBlackhill12:25SFU1312:25
44 19Maggie GrahamBirtley AC12:26SFU1312:26
45 136Millie WatsonGateshead Harriers12:27FFU1310:47
46 39Grace PerryBlaydon Harriers12:32SFU1312:32
47 275Tabitha RobsonTynedale Harriers12:34FFU1310:54
48 100Lola WoodElswick Harriers12:35SFU1312:35
49 47Holly BriggsBlyth RC12:37SFU1312:37
50 196Hannah MichaelNorth Shields Poly12:43SFU1312:43
51 284Ana´s SoreWashington Running Club12:43SFU1312:43
52 297Lucy BuckleChester-le-Street12:46SFU1312:46
53 65Millie ClarkeDerwent Valley Trail Runners12:48FFU1311:08
54 103Lucy MilburnElswick Harriers12:51FFU1311:11
55 6Lilia PurvisAlnwick Harriers12:52FFU1311:12
56 2Chloe GivensAlnwick Harriers12:55FFU1311:15
57 98Katy BullockElswick Harriers13:00SFU1313:00
58 125Lily WrightEvenwood Road Runners13:02SFU1313:02
59 191Cailtlyn DaviesNorth Shields Poly13:03FFU1311:23
60 163Charlotte HobbsHeaton Harriers13:03FFU1311:23
61 273Poppy WatsonTynedale Harriers13:04FFU1311:24
62 88Bryony WilkinsonElswick Harriers13:04SFU1313:04
63 3Eleanor HeeleyAlnwick Harriers13:06SFU1313:06
64 95Jayden MortonElswick Harriers13:11SFU1313:11
65 71Isla FishwickDerwentside AC13:11FFU1311:31
66 240Rebecca HarrisonSouth Shields Harriers13:13FFU1311:33
67 42Mari LilleyBlaydon Harriers13:14SFU1313:14
68 106Ruby RussellElswick Harriers13:16SFU1313:16
69 94Isabella RussellElswick Harriers13:18FFU1311:38
70 181Molly BakerMorpeth Harriers & AC13:19FFU1311:39
71 270Isabel GainesTynedale Harriers13:29SFU1313:29
72 96Jessica RobinsonElswick Harriers13:33SFU1313:33
73 251Hannah HughesSunderland Harriers13:34SFU1313:34
74 152Holly ThursbyGosforth Harriers13:36SFU1313:36
75 216Emma GregoryPhoenix Flyers13:42SFU1313:42
76 239Evie RobertsonSouth Shields Harriers13:42SFU1313:42
77 193Emily ColemanNorth Shields Poly13:44SFU1313:44
78 97Kate JudeElswick Harriers13:46SFU1313:46
79 93Hannah WaterhouseElswick Harriers13:46SFU1313:46
80 75Emily GrahamDurham City Harriers13:53SFU1313:53
81 107Sophie HendersonElswick Harriers13:54FFU1312:14
82 180Keira PeckMorpeth Harriers & AC13:56FFU1312:16
83 18Letitia FallonBirtley AC13:58FFU1312:18
84 199Madeline SurteesNorth Shields Poly14:04FFU1312:24
85 167Sophie LeonardHoughton AC14:06FFU1312:26
86 77Hattie LoganDurham City Harriers14:12FFU1312:32
87 264Laura WhitmanTyne Bridge Harriers14:22SFU1314:22
88 261Abigail FraserTyne Bridge Harriers14:25SFU1314:25
89 302Grace GrahamGosforth Harriers14:25SFU1314:25
90 99Keira BairstowElswick Harriers15:05SFU1315:05
91 263Chloe FraserTyne Bridge Harriers15:12SFU1315:12
92 90Ciara TelfordElswick Harriers15:12SFU1315:12
93 92Evie ReedElswick Harriers15:12SFU1315:12
94 248Amelia Grace ToppingSunderland Harriers15:36SFU1315:36
95 290Amy MitchellPrudhoe Plodders16:22SFU1316:22
96 225Isabel HalsteadPrudhoe Plodders16:41SFU1316:41
97 66Olivia PeelDerwent Valley Trail Runners16:44SFU1316:44
98 304Emma TurnbullWashington Running Club17:02SFU1317:02
99 226Kate ColePrudhoe Plodders18:43SFU1318:43
100 224Hannah ColePrudhoe Plodders18:59SFU1318:59

PosClubPointsScorers
1Elswick Harriers 29 1-Wilde   12-Blight   16-Bungay
2Gateshead Harriers 38 5-Swift   8-Sperring   25-Milburn
3Gosforth Harriers 40 7-Ashman   15-Kennedy   18-Wilkinson
4Blackhill 53 2-Swanston   19-Shield   32-Campbell
5Jarrow & Hebburn AC 54 3-Tullis   24-Stobbs   27-Scott-Wilkinson
6Birtley AC 60 10-Graham   20-Bouma   30-Dodds
7Tynedale Harriers 61 6-Gaines   9-Terry   46-Robson
8Crook AC 72 11-Cardy   21-Welsh   40-Race
9Chester-le-Street 96 4-Dale   41-Jones   51-Buckle
Elswick Harriers (B) 100 22-Naughton   31-Old   47-Wood
10Blyth RC 108 23-Creaby   37-Wood   48-Briggs
11Durham City Harriers 135 17-Peart   39-Whaling   79-Graham
12Blaydon Harriers 137 26-Fellows   45-Perry   66-Lilley
13North Shields Poly 141 34-Thew   49-Michael   58-Davies
14Houghton AC 141 28-Greggs   29-Stockley   84-Leonard
15Derwent Valley Trail Runners 161 13-Holmes   52-Clarke   96-Peel
Elswick Harriers (C) 170 53-Milburn   56-Bullock   61-Wilkinson
16Alnwick Harriers 171 54-Purvis   55-Givens   62-Heeley
Elswick Harriers (D) 198 63-Morton   67-Russell   68-Russell
Gosforth Harriers (B) 199 38-Wightman   73-Thursby   88-Graham
17Tyne Bridge Harriers 208 35-Colver   86-Whitman   87-Fraser
Elswick Harriers (E) 226 71-Robinson   77-Jude   78-Waterhouse
Elswick Harriers (F) 260 80-Henderson   89-Bairstow   91-Telford
18Prudhoe Plodders 287 94-Mitchell   95-Halstead   98-Cole
Blackhill (B)Incomplete 42-Anderson
Evenwood Road RunnersIncomplete 57-Wright
Heaton HarriersIncomplete 14-Hutchinson   59-Hobbs
Phoenix FlyersIncomplete 74-Gregory
Gateshead Harriers (B)Incomplete 33-Barrett   44-Watson
Durham City Harriers (B)Incomplete 85-Logan
Tyne Bridge Harriers (B)Incomplete 90-Fraser
Elswick Harriers (G)Incomplete 92-Reed
Prudhoe Plodders (B)Incomplete 99-Cole
Derwentside ACIncomplete 36-Wilkie   64-Fishwick
Birtley AC (B)Incomplete 43-Graham   82-Fallon
Tynedale Harriers (B)Incomplete 60-Watson   70-Gaines
South Shields HarriersIncomplete 65-Harrison   75-Robertson
Washington Running ClubIncomplete 50-Sore   97-Turnbull
Morpeth Harriers & ACIncomplete 69-Baker   81-Peck
North Shields Poly (B)Incomplete 76-Coleman   83-Surtees
Sunderland HarriersIncomplete 72-Hughes   93-Topping

Last updated: 22 October 2019 15:43:05