Category:U13 boys            


Pos.  Name               Club                   Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Matthew Das        Gateshead Harriers       998  998    0  998 1000    0  2996
   2 Oliver Tomlinson   Morpeth Harriers & AC    996    0    0  997  999    0  2992
   3 Aiden Wilkinson    Durham City Harriers     997  997    0    0  990    0  2984
   4 Arran Head         North Shields Poly       995  993    0    0  996    0  2984
   5 Ben Scantlebury    North Shields Poly       993  996    0  995    0    0  2984
   6 Sam Mason          Durham City Harriers     992  995    0  989  987    0  2976
   7 David Carr         Tyne Bridge Harriers     983    0    0  991  994    0  2968
   8 Jonny Gaukrodger   North Shields Poly       968  985    0  990  993    0  2968
   9 Harris Hall        Alnwick Harriers         989  991    0  988    0    0  2968
  10 Joe Willis         Sunderland Harriers      979  990    0  986  989    0  2965
  11 Liam Mcdonough     Alnwick Harriers           0  994    0  977  983    0  2954
  12 Jack Blyth         Gosforth Harriers        977    0    0  985  986    0  2948
  13 Thomas Francis     Birtley AC               976  981    0  981  978    0  2940
  14 Matthew Drummond   Birtley AC               974  984    0  974  980    0  2938
  15 Luke Robson        Morpeth Harriers & AC    973    0    0  983  975    0  2931
  16 Luke Foster        Phoenix Flyers           970    0    0  979  982    0  2931
  17 Ben Mcclean        Low Fell RC              964  975    0  973  981    0  2929
  18 Jacob Waterston    Sunderland Harriers      953  974    0  982  968    0  2924
  19 Ben Brownless      Birtley AC               971    0    0  976  976    0  2923
  20 Conner Phillips    Morpeth Harriers & AC      0  967    0  978  977    0  2922
  21 Lewis Watson       Birtley AC               969  979    0  972    0    0  2920
  22 Robert Atkinson    Blaydon Harriers         950  972    0  971  974    0  2917
  23 Jake Moir          Tyne Bridge Harriers       0  962    0  980  970    0  2912
  24 Sonny Lewins       Gateshead Harriers       963    0    0  975  973    0  2911
  25 Callum Akhtar      Gosforth Harriers        959  978    0    0  972    0  2909
  26 Huw Gowdy          Phoenix Flyers           958  977    0  966    0    0  2901
  27 Edward Watson      Gosforth Harriers        965  968    0  967    0    0  2900
  28 Daniel Walton      Blackhill                946  966    0  960  966    0  2892
  29 Tom Wallace        Blaydon Harriers         932  954    0  956  963    0  2873
  30 Daniel Burton      South Shields Harriers   941  960    0  963    0    0  2864
  31 Theo Dragoi        Gateshead Harriers         0 1000    0 1000    0    0  2000
  32 Zac Brannon        North Shields Poly      1000  999    0    0    0    0  1999
  33 William Jardine    Durham City Harriers       0    0    0  999  997    0  1996
  34 Sam Allison        Elswick Harriers         994    0    0  994    0    0  1988
  35 Harry Knox         Alnwick Harriers         985    0    0  993    0    0  1978
  36 Sam Livingstone    Morpeth Harriers & AC      0    0    0  992  984    0  1976
  37 Ethan Taylor       Jarrow & Hebburn AC        0  983    0  987    0    0  1970
  38 Jake Stroud        Elswick Harriers         984    0    0  984    0    0  1968
  39 Jay Stephenson     South Shields Harriers   978  986    0    0    0    0  1964
  40 William Roberts    Durham City Harriers       0  992    0    0  971    0  1963
  41 Matthew Saunders   Prudhoe Plodders         975  988    0    0    0    0  1963
  42 Lewis Littlewood   Durham City Harriers     972    0    0    0  985    0  1957
  43 Olly Hayes         North Shields Poly       990    0    0  959    0    0  1949
  44 Hayden Steven      South Shields Harriers   980    0    0  965    0    0  1945
  45 Ellis Ward         Chester-le-Street        967    0    0    0  967    0  1934
  46 James Schweitzer   Gateshead Harriers         0  963    0  970    0    0  1933
  47 Harry Snaith       Tyne Bridge Harriers     961    0    0  968    0    0  1929
  48 Joseph Ashman      Gosforth Harriers          0  959    0  969    0    0  1928
  49 Hamish Dotchin     North Shields Poly         0  957    0    0  965    0  1922
  50 Charlie Jackson    Elswick Harriers         960    0    0  962    0    0  1922
  51 Cooper Wilde       Alnwick Harriers         957    0    0  964    0    0  1921
  52 Luke Stewart       Blyth RC                   0    0    0  955  962    0  1917
  53 Isaacs Adams       North Shields Poly       954  961    0    0    0    0  1915
  54 Samson Oliver      Gateshead Harriers       945    0    0    0  964    0  1909
  55 Tristan Davidson   Elswick Harriers         948  958    0    0    0    0  1906
  56 Mason Bulfin       North Shields Poly       940  965    0    0    0    0  1905
  57 Matthew Steel      Elswick Harriers         942  956    0    0    0    0  1898
  58 Jack Haycock       Elswick Harriers         939    0    0  958    0    0  1897
  59 Aiden Dempsey      Blyth RC                 929  964    0    0    0    0  1893
  60 Chad Horsman       Blyth RC                 930  952    0    0    0    0  1882
  61 Alex Knight        Alnwick Harriers         921  953    0    0    0    0  1874
  62 William Wells      Gateshead Harriers       999    0    0    0    0    0   999
  63 Ollie Calvert      Morpeth Harriers & AC      0    0    0    0  998    0   998
  64 Thomas Pigford     Houghton AC                0    0    0  996    0    0   996
  65 Jacob Brown        Billingham Marsh House     0    0    0    0  995    0   995
  66 Martyn Rahmann     Birtley AC                 0    0    0    0  992    0   992
  67 Shay Renwick       Blackhill                991    0    0    0    0    0   991
  68 Dominic Kemp       Phoenix Flyers             0    0    0    0  991    0   991
  69 Shay Hibbitts      Hunwick Harriers           0  989    0    0    0    0   989
  70 Ethan Kirk Harding Houghton AC                0    0    0    0  988    0   988
  71 Finlay Jon Rose    Crook AC                 988    0    0    0    0    0   988
  72 Jakob Adams        North Shields Poly         0  987    0    0    0    0   987
  73 Jack Price         Alnwick Harriers         987    0    0    0    0    0   987
  74 Benjamin Maley     North Shields Poly       986    0    0    0    0    0   986
  75 Daniel Wallace     Durham City Harriers       0  982    0    0    0    0   982
  76 Joseph Mcginley    Houghton AC              982    0    0    0    0    0   982
  77 Jamie Wilson       Crook AC                 981    0    0    0    0    0   981
  78 Daniel Turnbull    North Shields Poly         0  980    0    0    0    0   980
  79 Daniel Watson      North Shields Poly         0    0    0    0  979    0   979
  80 Maximus Murray     Blaydon Harriers           0  976    0    0    0    0   976
  81 Matthew Hughes     Prudhoe Plodders           0  973    0    0    0    0   973
  82 Ollie Mccann       North Shields Poly         0  971    0    0    0    0   971
  83 Will Ainsley       Tynedale Harriers          0  970    0    0    0    0   970
  84 Zach  Cousins      Morpeth Harriers & AC      0    0    0    0  969    0   969
  85 Joel Lowe          Tynedale Harriers          0  969    0    0    0    0   969
  86 Emmerson Pirt      Washington Running Club  966    0    0    0    0    0   966
  87 Matthew Maley      North Shields Poly       962    0    0    0    0    0   962
  88 Luis Nichol        Tyne Bridge Harriers       0    0    0  961    0    0   961
  89 Evan Falkous       Blyth RC                   0    0    0  957    0    0   957
  90 Oliver Sinclair    South Shields Harriers   956    0    0    0    0    0   956
  91 Jacob Lloyd        Tynedale Harriers          0  955    0    0    0    0   955
  92 Harvey Taylor      Elswick Harriers         955    0    0    0    0    0   955
  93 Alex Hanlon        Tynedale Harriers        952    0    0    0    0    0   952
  94 Dylan Keogh        Phoenix Flyers           951    0    0    0    0    0   951
  95 Isaac Proud        Elswick Harriers         949    0    0    0    0    0   949
  96 Noah Scott         Gateshead Harriers       947    0    0    0    0    0   947
  97 Tom Hobson         South Shields Harriers   944    0    0    0    0    0   944
  98 Alexander Weston   South Shields Harriers   943    0    0    0    0    0   943
  99 Leon Topping       Sunderland Harriers      938    0    0    0    0    0   938
 100 Jack Armstrong     Derwentside AC           937    0    0    0    0    0   937
 101 Ethan Beynon       Elswick Harriers         936    0    0    0    0    0   936
 102 Thomas Huntley     Morpeth Harriers & AC    935    0    0    0    0    0   935
 103 Harry Scott        Blackhill                934    0    0    0    0    0   934
 104 Jonathan Maley     North Shields Poly       933    0    0    0    0    0   933
 105 William Scougall   Elswick Harriers         931    0    0    0    0    0   931
 106 Josh Martin-Ivory  Prudhoe Plodders         928    0    0    0    0    0   928
 107 Isaac Borrell      South Shields Harriers   927    0    0    0    0    0   927
 108 Evan Lewins        Gateshead Harriers       926    0    0    0    0    0   926
 109 Marcus Wright      Phoenix Flyers           925    0    0    0    0    0   925
 110 Aaron Scott        Houghton AC              924    0    0    0    0    0   924
 111 Archie Carter      Elswick Harriers         923    0    0    0    0    0   923
 112 Tristan Crang      Gateshead Harriers       922    0    0    0    0    0   922
 113 Jacob Blackhall    North Shields Poly       920    0    0    0    0    0   920
 114 Archie Wood        Prudhoe Plodders         919    0    0    0    0    0   919
 115 Liam Shaw          Coalfields Tri Club      918    0    0    0    0    0   918




Category:U13 girls           


Pos.  Name                    Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Annabel Milburn         Gateshead Harriers            999  999    0  996    0    0  2994
   2 Darcey Tullis           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           994  989    0  997  999    0  2990
   3 Ellie Fellows           Blaydon Harriers              998  998    0  994    0    0  2990
   4 Hannah Wightman         Gosforth Harriers             993  987    0  987 1000    0  2980
   5 Ella Jones              Chester-le-Street             992  996    0  991    0    0  2979
   6 Millie Watson           Gateshead Harriers            990    0    0  992  996    0  2978
   7 Maria Gaines            Tynedale Harriers             988    0    0  989  998    0  2975
   8 Annie Hutchinson        Gosforth Harriers             968  986    0  990  997    0  2973
   9 Emma Ashman             Gosforth Harriers             986  990    0  993    0    0  2969
  10 Isla Wilkie             Derwentside AC                995    0    0  976  990    0  2961
  11 Poppy Watson            Tynedale Harriers             974  988    0  984  987    0  2959
  12 Lilia Purvis            Alnwick Harriers              982  984    0  983  992    0  2959
  13 Millie Clarke           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  984  983    0  973  991    0  2958
  14 Evie Peart              Durham City Harriers          965  991    0  995    0    0  2951
  15 Kate Terry              Tynedale Harriers             980  985    0  980  985    0  2950
  16 Elle Sperring           Gateshead Harriers            985    0    0  977  986    0  2948
  17 Lucy Milburn            Elswick Harriers              983  970    0    0  994    0  2947
  18 Ellie Kennedy           Gosforth Harriers             967    0    0  982  993    0  2942
  19 Erin Blight             Elswick Harriers              975  977    0    0  989    0  2941
  20 Daisy Graham            Birtley AC                    979  979    0  979    0    0  2937
  21 Gracie Holmes           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  973  995    0  966    0    0  2934
  22 Sydney Bungay           Elswick Harriers              966  982    0  962  979    0  2927
  23 Chloe Givens            Alnwick Harriers              981  968    0  971    0    0  2920
  24 Lydia Wilkinson         Gosforth Harriers             964  973    0  961  980    0  2917
  25 Mary Stobbs             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           958  959    0  964  983    0  2906
  26 Zoe Matthews            North Shields Poly              0  967    0  957  978    0  2902
  27 Isabella Russell        Elswick Harriers              970  962    0  969    0    0  2901
  28 Eleanor Cardy           Crook AC                      978  953    0    0  966    0  2897
  29 Ruby Colver             Tyne Bridge Harriers          950  969    0  953  975    0  2897
  30 Hazel Richardson        Blaydon Harriers                0  963    0  958  973    0  2894
  31 Rosie Anderson          Blackhill                     942    0    0  972  976    0  2890
  32 Isla Fishwick           Derwentside AC                972  961    0  956    0    0  2889
  33 Ruby Russell            Elswick Harriers              926  957    0  955  970    0  2882
  34 Hannah Michael          North Shields Poly            935  978    0  968    0    0  2881
  35 Maggie Graham           Birtley AC                    941  974    0  959    0    0  2874
  36 Isabel Wood             Blyth RC                      946  958    0  963    0    0  2867
  37 Hannah Waterhouse       Elswick Harriers              917  950    0  948  968    0  2866
  38 Laura Whitman           Tyne Bridge Harriers          915  944    0  946  964    0  2854
  39 Ciara Telford           Elswick Harriers              910  941    0  944  962    0  2847
  40 Bryony Wilkinson        Elswick Harriers              930    0    0  949  967    0  2846
  41 Hannah Hughes           Sunderland Harriers           923  945    0    0  974    0  2842
  42 Emily Coleman           North Shields Poly            919    0    0  950  965    0  2834
  43 Emma Gregory            Phoenix Flyers                921  952    0  945    0    0  2818
  44 Keira Bairstow          Elswick Harriers              912    0    0  943  963    0  2818
  45 Emma Turnbull           Washington Running Club       904    0    0  942  961    0  2807
  46 Charlotte Dillon        Durham City Harriers            0 1000    0 1000    0    0  2000
  47 Poppy Wilde             Elswick Harriers             1000    0    0  998    0    0  1998
  48 Poppy Old               Elswick Harriers              997  997    0    0    0    0  1994
  49 Hannah Atkinsom         North Shields Poly              0  994    0  986    0    0  1980
  50 Marina Swift            Gateshead Harriers            989    0    0  988    0    0  1977
  51 Catherine Atkinson      North Shields Poly              0  992    0  985    0    0  1977
  52 Amelia Jones            Chester-le-Street               0    0    0  975  988    0  1963
  53 Jocelyn Black           North Shields Poly              0  980    0  981    0    0  1961
  54 Louisa Hamilton         Elswick Harriers                0  981    0  974    0    0  1955
  55 Cailtlyn Davies         North Shields Poly            977    0    0  978    0    0  1955
  56 Rebecca Harrison        South Shields Harriers        971  976    0    0    0    0  1947
  57 Freya Johnson           Blyth RC                        0    0    0  960  981    0  1941
  58 Neve King Jones         Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  954    0    0  977    0  1931
  59 Charlotte Naughton      Elswick Harriers              960    0    0  970    0    0  1930
  60 Esme Pugh               Tynedale Harriers               0  955    0    0  972    0  1927
  61 Jessica Barrett         Gateshead Harriers            952  972    0    0    0    0  1924
  62 Jessica Greggs          Houghton AC                   956  966    0    0    0    0  1922
  63 Sophie Henderson        Elswick Harriers              949    0    0  967    0    0  1916
  64 Isla Whaling            Durham City Harriers          945  960    0    0    0    0  1905
  65 Ami-Leigh Dodds         Birtley AC                    954    0    0  951    0    0  1905
  66 Hattie Logan            Durham City Harriers          938  964    0    0    0    0  1902
  67 Isabel Gaines           Tynedale Harriers             925  971    0    0    0    0  1896
  68 Grace Perry             Blaydon Harriers              939    0    0  954    0    0  1893
  69 Lily Wright             Evenwood Road Runners         931  956    0    0    0    0  1887
  70 Kate Jude               Elswick Harriers              918  951    0    0    0    0  1869
  71 Holly Thursby           Gosforth Harriers             922  947    0    0    0    0  1869
  72 Grace Graham            Gosforth Harriers             913    0    0  947    0    0  1860
  73 Amy Mitchell            Prudhoe Plodders              907    0    0  940    0    0  1847
  74 Isabel Halstead         Prudhoe Plodders              906    0    0  939    0    0  1845
  75 Sophie Quinn            Billingham Marsh House          0    0    0  999    0    0   999
  76 Isabel Swanston         Blackhill                     996    0    0    0    0    0   996
  77 Iona Johnstone          Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0    0  995    0   995
  78 Hannah Mcintosh         Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  993    0    0    0    0   993
  79 Amelia Dale             Chester-le-Street             991    0    0    0    0    0   991
  80 Tabitha Robson          Tynedale Harriers             987    0    0    0    0    0   987
  81 Sophie Platt            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0    0  984    0   984
  82 Amber Mcauley-Zechner   Phoenix Flyers                  0    0    0    0  982    0   982
  83 Charlotte Hobbs         Heaton Harriers               976    0    0    0    0    0   976
  84 Alannah Hargraves       Blaydon Harriers                0  975    0    0    0    0   975
  85 Xara Purvis             Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0    0  971    0   971
  86 Nola Pearce             South Shields Harriers          0    0    0    0  969    0   969
  87 Molly Baker             Morpeth Harriers & AC         969    0    0    0    0    0   969
  88 Evie Powton             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  965    0    0   965
  89 Evie Godden             Alnwick Harriers                0  965    0    0    0    0   965
  90 Megan Shield            Blackhill                     963    0    0    0    0    0   963
  91 Terri Angelica Bouma    Birtley AC                    962    0    0    0    0    0   962
  92 Iris Welsh              Crook AC                      961    0    0    0    0    0   961
  93 Lauren Creaby           Blyth RC                      959    0    0    0    0    0   959
  94 Harriet Scott-Wilkinson Jarrow & Hebburn AC           957    0    0    0    0    0   957
  95 Freya Beth Stockley     Houghton AC                   955    0    0    0    0    0   955
  96 Sophie Campbell         Blackhill                     953    0    0    0    0    0   953
  97 Kate Burn               Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  952    0    0   952
  98 Bea Thew                North Shields Poly            951    0    0    0    0    0   951
  99 Lucy Paisley            Prudhoe Plodders                0  949    0    0    0    0   949
 100 Zoe Fielding            Elswick Harriers                0  948    0    0    0    0   948
 101 Keira Peck              Morpeth Harriers & AC         948    0    0    0    0    0   948
 102 Letitia Fallon          Birtley AC                    947    0    0    0    0    0   947
 103 Jessie Dornan           Gateshead Harriers              0  946    0    0    0    0   946
 104 Josie Race              Crook AC                      944    0    0    0    0    0   944
 105 Abigail Swainston       Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  943    0    0    0    0   943
 106 Madeline Surtees        North Shields Poly            943    0    0    0    0    0   943
 107 Lizzie Ryan             Durham City Harriers            0  942    0    0    0    0   942
 108 Rebecca Allan           Blyth RC                        0    0    0  941    0    0   941
 109 Rebecca Linnett         Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  940    0    0    0    0   940
 110 Sophie Leonard          Houghton AC                   940    0    0    0    0    0   940
 111 Lola Wood               Elswick Harriers              937    0    0    0    0    0   937
 112 Holly Briggs            Blyth RC                      936    0    0    0    0    0   936
 113 Ana´s Sore              Washington Running Club       934    0    0    0    0    0   934
 114 Lucy Buckle             Chester-le-Street             933    0    0    0    0    0   933
 115 Katy Bullock            Elswick Harriers              932    0    0    0    0    0   932
 116 Eleanor Heeley          Alnwick Harriers              929    0    0    0    0    0   929
 117 Jayden  Morton          Elswick Harriers              928    0    0    0    0    0   928
 118 Mari Lilley             Blaydon Harriers              927    0    0    0    0    0   927
 119 Jessica Robinson        Elswick Harriers              924    0    0    0    0    0   924
 120 Evie Robertson          South Shields Harriers        920    0    0    0    0    0   920
 121 Emily Graham            Durham City Harriers          916    0    0    0    0    0   916
 122 Abigail Fraser          Tyne Bridge Harriers          914    0    0    0    0    0   914
 123 Chloe Fraser            Tyne Bridge Harriers          911    0    0    0    0    0   911
 124 Evie Reed               Elswick Harriers              909    0    0    0    0    0   909
 125 Amelia Grace Topping    Sunderland Harriers           908    0    0    0    0    0   908
 126 Olivia Peel             Derwent Valley Trail Runners  905    0    0    0    0    0   905
 127 Kate Cole               Prudhoe Plodders              903    0    0    0    0    0   903
 128 Hannah Cole             Prudhoe Plodders              902    0    0    0    0    0   902




Category:U15 boys            


Pos.  Name                     Club                   Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Christopher Alan Perkins Birtley AC              1000 1000    0 1000    0    0  3000
   2 Bertie Marr              Morpeth Harriers & AC    994  998    0  992 1000    0  2992
   3 Tom Slane                Blackhill                997  997    0  994    0    0  2988
   4 Daniel Laidler           Durham City Harriers     993  987    0  995  998    0  2986
   5 Silas Christie           Gosforth Harriers        991  986    0  996  996    0  2983
   6 Ryan Davies              Morpeth Harriers & AC    996  984    0  999    0    0  2979
   7 Liam Roche               Morpeth Harriers & AC      0  982    0  993  997    0  2972
   8 Matthew Walton           Morpeth Harriers & AC    985  983    0  990  995    0  2970
   9 George Beevers           Birtley AC               989  990    0  988    0    0  2967
  10 Reece Slater             Gosforth Harriers          0  992    0  980  994    0  2966
  11 Dillon Revell            Sunderland Harriers        0  981    0  991  993    0  2965
  12 Owen Hedley              Jarrow & Hebburn AC      981  969    0  985  991    0  2957
  13 Fraser Allan             Billingham Marsh House   987  975    0    0  992    0  2954
  14 Ethan Stokes             Durham City Harriers     983  980    0  986    0    0  2949
  15 Benjamin Weston          South Shields Harriers   982  963    0  979  987    0  2948
  16 James Tilley             Morpeth Harriers & AC    976    0    0  982  988    0  2946
  17 Lewis Miller             Gosforth Harriers        970  956    0  983  986    0  2939
  18 Jak Jarvis               Sunderland Harriers      971  965    0  981  985    0  2937
  19 Oscar Littlewood         Durham City Harriers       0  968    0  975  979    0  2922
  20 Oliver Ezeoke            Gateshead Harriers       968  970    0    0  983    0  2921
  21 Carl Carlton             Houghton AC              967    0    0  978  975    0  2920
  22 Adam Laverick            Evenwood Road Runners    974  955    0  967  978    0  2919
  23 Ewan Herron              South Shields Harriers   958  950    0  976  977    0  2911
  24 Jake Wilks               Durham City Harriers     959    0    0  970  981    0  2910
  25 Alex Wallace             Blaydon Harriers         964  951    0  972  974    0  2910
  26 Adam Howliston           Morpeth Harriers & AC    969  959    0    0  976    0  2904
  27 Ben Bewick               Sunderland Harriers      957    0    0  971  973    0  2901
  28 Benjamin Padjett         Sunderland Harriers      953  948    0  968  971    0  2892
  29 Vincent Shepherdson      Sedgefield Harriers      963  954    0  973    0    0  2890
  30 Brandon Revell           Sunderland Harriers        0  945    0  966  970    0  2881
  31 Thomas Checkley          Heaton Harriers          949  952    0    0  972    0  2873
  32 Rob Boddy                Gosforth Harriers          0  942    0  962  968    0  2872
  33 Will Brown               Elswick Harriers         954  946    0  963    0    0  2863
  34 Sam  Tate                Morpeth Harriers & AC      0    0    0  998  999    0  1997
  35 Brandon Pye              Houghton AC              995  996    0    0    0    0  1991
  36 Ethan Bond               Gosforth Harriers          0  994    0  997    0    0  1991
  37 Ralph Robson             Tynedale Harriers        992  995    0    0    0    0  1987
  38 Noah Glanville           Durham City Harriers     990  991    0    0    0    0  1981
  39 Max Murray John          Alnwick Harriers           0  988    0  989    0    0  1977
  40 William  De Vere-Owen    Morpeth Harriers & AC    986  989    0    0    0    0  1975
  41 Adam Hughes              Sunderland Harriers      972    0    0    0  989    0  1961
  42 Cassius Dornan           Gateshead Harriers         0  977    0    0  982    0  1959
  43 Matthew Burton           South Shields Harriers   979  979    0    0    0    0  1958
  44 Joseph Lonergan          Blaydon Harriers           0  972    0  984    0    0  1956
  45 Tom  Rowe                Sedgefield Harriers      975  974    0    0    0    0  1949
  46 Jake Robertson           Elswick Harriers           0  967    0    0  980    0  1947
  47 Hal Kennedy              North Shields Poly         0  962    0    0  984    0  1946
  48 Fintan Airey             Low Fell RC              973  971    0    0    0    0  1944
  49 Finlay Wilde             Alnwick Harriers         965    0    0  974    0    0  1939
  50 Sean Anthony Thornton    Sunderland Harriers        0    0    0  961  969    0  1930
  51 Oliver Lowe              Tynedale Harriers        962    0    0  965    0    0  1927
  52 Harry Ayre               Sunderland Harriers      960  966    0    0    0    0  1926
  53 Charles Mason            Elswick Harriers         961  960    0    0    0    0  1921
  54 Finlay Telfer            Alnwick Harriers         950    0    0  969    0    0  1919
  55 Noah Fairweather         Sun City Tri             955  957    0    0    0    0  1912
  56 Ben Patrick              Elswick Harriers         952  953    0    0    0    0  1905
  57 Jack Dempsey             Blyth RC                 945  949    0    0    0    0  1894
  58 Jamie Ayre               South Shields Harriers   947  947    0    0    0    0  1894
  59 David Newby              Low Fell RC              951  943    0    0    0    0  1894
  60 Will Collinson           Blaydon Harriers           0  999    0    0    0    0   999
  61 Joe Dixon                Morpeth Harriers & AC    999    0    0    0    0    0   999
  62 Theo Barron              Gateshead Harriers       998    0    0    0    0    0   998
  63 Samuel Terry             Durham City Harriers       0  993    0    0    0    0   993
  64 Scott Thompson           Blackhill                  0    0    0    0  990    0   990
  65 Callum Giblin            Crook AC                 988    0    0    0    0    0   988
  66 Gregor Batley            Alnwick Harriers           0    0    0  987    0    0   987
  67 William Henderson        Durham City Harriers       0  985    0    0    0    0   985
  68 Leo White                Blackhill                984    0    0    0    0    0   984
  69 Luca Shaw                Gateshead Harriers       980    0    0    0    0    0   980
  70 Ben Asquith              Gateshead Harriers         0  978    0    0    0    0   978
  71 Joe Swanston             Blackhill                978    0    0    0    0    0   978
  72 Matthew Walker           Gateshead Harriers         0    0    0  977    0    0   977
  73 Rowan Mason              Birtley AC               977    0    0    0    0    0   977
  74 Charles Mcmanus          North Shields Poly         0  976    0    0    0    0   976
  75 Will Seager Rooke        Gateshead Harriers         0  973    0    0    0    0   973
  76 Arran Robinson           Ryton Tri                966    0    0    0    0    0   966
  77 Owen Gill                Alnwick Harriers           0    0    0  964    0    0   964
  78 Ben Heaney               North Shields Poly         0  964    0    0    0    0   964
  79 Zak Kettle               Tyne Bridge Harriers       0  961    0    0    0    0   961
  80 Callum Darby             Sedgefield Harriers        0  958    0    0    0    0   958
  81 Joshua Mcpeake           Washington Running Club  956    0    0    0    0    0   956
  82 Thomas Hindle            Tynedale Harriers        948    0    0    0    0    0   948
  83 Ethan Welsh              Crook AC                 946    0    0    0    0    0   946
  84 Oscar Mitchell           Ryton Tri                  0  944    0    0    0    0   944
  85 Kyle Christopher Rear    Sunderland Harriers      944    0    0    0    0    0   944
  86 Ben Hardie               Sunderland Harriers      943    0    0    0    0    0   943
  87 Ryan Thomas Rear         Sunderland Harriers      942    0    0    0    0    0   942




Category:U15 girls           


Pos.  Name                Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Millie Breese       Alnwick Harriers             1000 1000    0  999    0    0  2999
   2 Katie Francis       Birtley AC                    997  999    0 1000    0    0  2996
   3 Abigail Leiper      Morpeth Harriers & AC         995  997    0  998    0    0  2990
   4 Freya Clarkson      Chester-le-Street             994  995    0  997    0    0  2986
   5 Alix Walton         Blackhill                     989    0    0  993 1000    0  2982
   6 Anya Crowder        Gateshead Harriers            988  994    0  992    0    0  2974
   7 Amy Stewart         South Shields Harriers        978    0    0  989  999    0  2966
   8 Sophie Hawkins      Durham City Harriers          976  990    0    0  998    0  2964
   9 Faye Landless       Gosforth Harriers             981  988    0    0  994    0  2963
  10 Imogen Bungay       Elswick Harriers              983  992    0  985    0    0  2960
  11 Caitlin Flanagan    Morpeth Harriers & AC         971  982    0  976  996    0  2954
  12 Jessica Peart       Durham City Harriers          980  989    0  983    0    0  2952
  13 Grace Pybus         Chester-le-Street             974  985    0    0  990    0  2949
  14 Niamh Kemp          Phoenix Flyers                973  981    0  981  987    0  2949
  15 Joanna Hughes       Blackhill                     969    0    0  978  991    0  2938
  16 Molly Anderson      Blackhill                     957    0    0  982  993    0  2932
  17 Hannah Perry        Blaydon Harriers              953  972    0  973  981    0  2926
  18 Kate Rickerby       Gosforth Harriers               0  973    0  971  979    0  2923
  19 Megan Bowe          Derwent Valley Trail Runners  948  970    0  969  982    0  2921
  20 Amber Maynard       Tyne Bridge Harriers          945  966    0  965  980    0  2911
  21 Rosie Swatman       Heaton Harriers               961  975    0  975    0    0  2911
  22 Lucy Pither         Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  965    0  967  978    0  2910
  23 Sarah Johnston      Low Fell RC                   956  971    0  974    0    0  2901
  24 Ellie Van Der Merwe North Shields Poly            998  998    0    0    0    0  1996
  25 Jessica Milburn     Gateshead Harriers              0  996    0  996    0    0  1992
  26 Hannah Bowyer       Blackhill                     993    0    0  995    0    0  1988
  27 Hannah Johnston     Alnwick Harriers              991    0    0  994    0    0  1985
  28 Katie Joslyn        North Shields Poly            990  993    0    0    0    0  1983
  29 Evie Hutchinson     Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  980  995    0  1975
  30 Ava Local           Derwentside AC                984  991    0    0    0    0  1975
  31 Gracie Davies       North Shields Poly            986    0    0  986    0    0  1972
  32 Jess Sails          Tynedale Harriers             982    0    0  988    0    0  1970
  33 Zara Naughton       Morpeth Harriers & AC         985    0    0  984    0    0  1969
  34 Mia Openshaw        Birtley AC                      0    0    0  979  989    0  1968
  35 Olivia Carruthers   Morpeth Harriers & AC         975    0    0    0  992    0  1967
  36 Lily Robson         North Shields Poly            979  987    0    0    0    0  1966
  37 Madison Mitchell    Blackhill                       0    0    0  977  986    0  1963
  38 Lauren Stroud       Elswick Harriers              972    0    0    0  988    0  1960
  39 Grace Ogilvie       Elswick Harriers                0  968    0    0  983    0  1951
  40 Hannah Mears        North Shields Poly            967  983    0    0    0    0  1950
  41 Freya Bolam         Gosforth Harriers             968  980    0    0    0    0  1948
  42 Isla Cardno         Elswick Harriers              962    0    0    0  984    0  1946
  43 Ella Smith          Gosforth Harriers             970  976    0    0    0    0  1946
  44 Lucy Oliver         Gateshead Harriers            959    0    0    0  985    0  1944
  45 Beth Carragher      Alnwick Harriers              958  978    0    0    0    0  1936
  46 Maddy Thursby       Gosforth Harriers             949  974    0    0    0    0  1923
  47 Lorna Carvell       Blackhill                     942    0    0  968    0    0  1910
  48 Orlaith Boyle       Derwent Valley Trail Runners  940    0    0  966    0    0  1906
  49 Maelona Redhead     Elswick Harriers              937    0    0  964    0    0  1901
  50 Holly Waugh         North Shields Poly            999    0    0    0    0    0   999
  51 Anna Dorman         Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0    0  997    0   997
  52 Erin Keeler Clarke  Houghton AC                   996    0    0    0    0    0   996
  53 Lauren Brown        Alnwick Harriers              992    0    0    0    0    0   992
  54 Ellie Price         Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  991    0    0   991
  55 Abigail Thwaites    Birtley AC                      0    0    0  990    0    0   990
  56 Alice Lewis         Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  987    0    0   987
  57 Willow Morris       North Shields Poly            987    0    0    0    0    0   987
  58 Rachel Mackenney    Durham City Harriers            0  986    0    0    0    0   986
  59 Carrie Pickering    Gosforth Harriers               0  984    0    0    0    0   984
  60 Ellie Spink         Sedgefield Harriers             0  979    0    0    0    0   979
  61 Heather Robinson    Ryton Tri                     977    0    0    0    0    0   977
  62 Freja Bell          Gateshead Harriers              0  977    0    0    0    0   977
  63 Charlotte Hughes    Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  972    0    0   972
  64 Abbie Davies        Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  970    0    0   970
  65 Holly Cook          Durham City Harriers            0  969    0    0    0    0   969
  66 Ava Tibbetts        Lonely Goat RC                  0  967    0    0    0    0   967
  67 Lucy Hayes          Houghton AC                   966    0    0    0    0    0   966
  68 Megan Hauxwell      Durham City Harriers          965    0    0    0    0    0   965
  69 Ellie Preen         Gateshead Harriers            964    0    0    0    0    0   964
  70 Thea Fletcher       Evenwood Road Runners           0  964    0    0    0    0   964
  71 Olivia Callaghan    Birtley AC                    963    0    0    0    0    0   963
  72 Tegan Dowson        Evenwood Road Runners         960    0    0    0    0    0   960
  73 Katie Dickinson     Sunderland Harriers           955    0    0    0    0    0   955
  74 Jessica Wood        Houghton AC                   954    0    0    0    0    0   954
  75 Masie Fuller        Houghton AC                   952    0    0    0    0    0   952
  76 India Hill          North Shields Poly            951    0    0    0    0    0   951
  77 Anna Campbell       Blackhill                     950    0    0    0    0    0   950
  78 Anna Whelan         Houghton AC                   947    0    0    0    0    0   947
  79 Lucy Dews           Derwentside AC                946    0    0    0    0    0   946
  80 Jasmin Broadey      Elswick Harriers              944    0    0    0    0    0   944
  81 Lucy Morrison       Gateshead Harriers            943    0    0    0    0    0   943
  82 Hope Moir           Tyne Bridge Harriers          941    0    0    0    0    0   941
  83 Katie Smeaton       Tyne Bridge Harriers          939    0    0    0    0    0   939
  84 Lucy Sparke         Washington Running Club       938    0    0    0    0    0   938




Category:U17 boys            


Pos.  Name              Club                  Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Joshua Wraith     Durham City Harriers    998  999    0  997    0    0  2994
   2 Euan Duffin       Morpeth Harriers & AC   996  997    0  991  999    0  2992
   3 Samuel Gibson     Houghton AC             994  993    0 1000    0    0  2987
   4 Dylan Davies      Morpeth Harriers & AC   988  998    0  999    0    0  2985
   5 Chris Coulson     Houghton AC             992  994    0  998    0    0  2984
   6 Oliver Telfer     Alnwick Harriers        987  991    0  992 1000    0  2983
   7 Thomas Wraith     Durham City Harriers    990  996    0  995    0    0  2981
   8 Joseph Anderson   Gosforth Harriers       989  995    0  996    0    0  2980
   9 Luke Pye          Houghton AC             977  981    0  989  995    0  2965
  10 Ben Murray John   Alnwick Harriers        986  989    0  990    0    0  2965
  11 Ted Ramsay        Gosforth Harriers       984  986    0    0  994    0  2964
  12 Jack Garrett      Gateshead Harriers      976  982    0  988  993    0  2963
  13 Keiron Dixon      Elswick Harriers        971  973    0  983  997    0  2953
  14 Rhys Clark        Sunderland Harriers     969  974    0  984  992    0  2950
  15 Cameron Lawton    Sunderland Harriers     979  984    0  986    0    0  2949
  16 Ryan Eden         North Shields Poly      982  985    0  982    0    0  2949
  17 Callum Wilkinson  Durham City Harriers    963  976    0  979  989    0  2944
  18 Robbie Mumford    Birtley AC              975  978    0    0  991    0  2944
  19 Thomas Milburn    Elswick Harriers        962  975    0  978  990    0  2943
  20 Fraser Bigg       Tyne Bridge Harriers    960  969    0  976  987    0  2932
  21 Max Young         Elswick Harriers        964  970    0  977    0    0  2911
  22 Duncan Hughes     Blackhill               991    0    0  993    0    0  1984
  23 Alexander Seed    Sunderland Harriers       0    0    0  987  996    0  1983
  24 Ryan Stewart      South Shields Harriers    0    0    0  981  998    0  1979
  25 Izaak Taylor      Houghton AC             980  990    0    0    0    0  1970
  26 Rhys Durrant      North Shields Poly      981  988    0    0    0    0  1969
  27 Wesley Croom      Gosforth Harriers       978  987    0    0    0    0  1965
  28 Joseph Godden     Alnwick Harriers          0  971    0  985    0    0  1956
  29 William Gordon    Blackhill               967    0    0    0  988    0  1955
  30 James Carragher   Alnwick Harriers        973  980    0    0    0    0  1953
  31 Ciaran Lines      Sedgefield Harriers     972  979    0    0    0    0  1951
  32 Jordan Meikle     Blackhill               966    0    0  980    0    0  1946
  33 Luke Todd         Blaydon Harriers        968  972    0    0    0    0  1940
  34 Jacob Davinson    Derwentside AC          965  968    0    0    0    0  1933
  35 Ethan McGlen      Gateshead Harriers        0 1000    0    0    0    0  1000
  36 Rowan Bennett     Morpeth Harriers & AC  1000    0    0    0    0    0  1000
  37 Charlie Daley     Gateshead Harriers      999    0    0    0    0    0   999
  38 Will Bellamy      Houghton AC             997    0    0    0    0    0   997
  39 Henry Johnson     Houghton AC             995    0    0    0    0    0   995
  40 Dylan Gooding     Morpeth Harriers & AC     0    0    0  994    0    0   994
  41 Kieron Mutch      Gosforth Harriers       993    0    0    0    0    0   993
  42 Charlie Phillips  Durham City Harriers      0  992    0    0    0    0   992
  43 Harrison Cutler   Tynedale Harriers       985    0    0    0    0    0   985
  44 Ben Waterfield    Morpeth Harriers & AC   983    0    0    0    0    0   983
  45 Peter Cook        Durham City Harriers      0  983    0    0    0    0   983
  46 Ben Dowsett       Durham City Harriers      0  977    0    0    0    0   977
  47 Lewis Reed        Billingham Marsh House  974    0    0    0    0    0   974
  48 George Wilson     Gosforth Harriers       970    0    0    0    0    0   970
  49 Thomas Spreadbury Gosforth Harriers         0  967    0    0    0    0   967
  50 Felix Eccleston   Chester-le-Street       961    0    0    0    0    0   961
  51 Callum Trainer    Blaydon Harriers        959    0    0    0    0    0   959




Category:U17/U20 women       


Pos.  Name                Club                  Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Amy Ellis           Gosforth Harriers       984  989    0  993  998    0  2980
   2 Charley Lee         Elswick Harriers        974  985    0  994  995    0  2974
   3 Suzannah  Fielding  Elswick Harriers        987  991    0  990    0    0  2968
   4 Hannah Tumia        Elswick Harriers        986  993    0  989    0    0  2968
   5 Abby Lewis          Blaydon Harriers        981  992    0  992    0    0  2965
   6 Abigail Anderson    Chester-le-Street       977  990    0  996    0    0  2963
   7 Kate Gaffing        Morpeth Harriers & AC     0  980    0  982  991    0  2953
   8 Carys Purves        Gosforth Harriers       963  979    0  981  993    0  2953
   9 Amy Drummond        Birtley AC              972  984    0    0  996    0  2952
  10 Chloe Fairclough    Birtley AC              979  987    0  986    0    0  2952
  11 Emily Allison       Elswick Harriers        978  975    0  997    0    0  2950
  12 Lydia Stoker        Sunderland Harriers     962  972    0  979  989    0  2940
  13 Robyn Bennett       Morpeth Harriers & AC   999 1000    0    0    0    0  1999
  14 Tess Graham         Birtley AC                0  997    0 1000    0    0  1997
  15 Emily Chong         Chester-le-Street       998  998    0    0    0    0  1996
  16 Sophie Coaker       Morpeth Harriers & AC     0    0    0  998  997    0  1995
  17 Anna Pigford        Houghton AC             992  999    0    0    0    0  1991
  18 Cecelia Reid        Blaydon Harriers        989    0    0  999    0    0  1988
  19 Holly Peck          Morpeth Harriers & AC   993  995    0    0    0    0  1988
  20 Rebecca Wren        Tynedale Harriers       991  996    0    0    0    0  1987
  21 Marissa O'Rourke    Elswick Harriers          0    0    0  985  992    0  1977
  22 Emily Jones         Jarrow & Hebburn AC       0  986    0  987    0    0  1973
  23 Abigail Moss        Durham City Harriers      0  976    0    0  994    0  1970
  24 Eve Southern        Birtley AC              970    0    0    0  999    0  1969
  25 Emma White          South Shields Harriers  968    0    0    0 1000    0  1968
  26 Evie Compson        Sunderland Harriers       0  978    0    0  988    0  1966
  27 Abbie Walker        Sedgefield Harriers     975  983    0    0    0    0  1958
  28 Lauren Jones        Chester-le-Street       967    0    0    0  990    0  1957
  29 Cara Blight         North Shields Poly      973  982    0    0    0    0  1955
  30 Ella Lea            Gosforth Harriers       966  977    0    0    0    0  1943
  31 Imogen King         Elswick Harriers        957    0    0  978    0    0  1935
  32 Kerrie Ann  Simpson Elswick Harriers        960  973    0    0    0    0  1933
  33 Ines Curran         Gateshead Harriers     1000    0    0    0    0    0  1000
  34 Chloe Wellings      Gateshead Harriers      997    0    0    0    0    0   997
  35 Kate Salthouse      Tynedale Harriers       996    0    0    0    0    0   996
  36 Ella Duffield       Morpeth Harriers & AC     0    0    0  995    0    0   995
  37 Eva Hardie          Houghton AC             995    0    0    0    0    0   995
  38 Emily Oakshott      Newcastle University      0  994    0    0    0    0   994
  39 Eli Barnbrook       Newcastle University    994    0    0    0    0    0   994
  40 Jessica Levy        Blaydon Harriers          0    0    0  991    0    0   991
  41 Rosie Hughes        Gateshead Harriers      990    0    0    0    0    0   990
  42 Meg Ellison         Newcastle University      0  988    0    0    0    0   988
  43 Lily Shaw           Gosforth Harriers         0    0    0  988    0    0   988
  44 Nicole Phillips     Houghton AC             988    0    0    0    0    0   988
  45 Lara Megan Greggs   Houghton AC             985    0    0    0    0    0   985
  46 Scarlett Newby      Birtley AC                0    0    0  984    0    0   984
  47 Lydia James         Houghton AC             983    0    0    0    0    0   983
  48 Ailsa Batley        Alnwick Harriers          0    0    0  983    0    0   983
  49 Kirsty Nash         North Shields Poly      982    0    0    0    0    0   982
  50 Kirsty Duffin       Morpeth Harriers & AC     0  981    0    0    0    0   981
  51 Sophie Mutch        Gosforth Harriers         0    0    0  980    0    0   980
  52 Eve Whitley         Chester-le-Street       980    0    0    0    0    0   980
  53 Erin Bowyer         Blackhill               976    0    0    0    0    0   976
  54 Niamh Bell          Gosforth Harriers         0  974    0    0    0    0   974
  55 Abigail Nicholson   Gosforth Harriers       971    0    0    0    0    0   971
  56 Jessica Holman      Jarrow & Hebburn AC     969    0    0    0    0    0   969
  57 Anna Mcqueen        Alnwick Harriers        965    0    0    0    0    0   965
  58 Hannah Holman       Jarrow & Hebburn AC     964    0    0    0    0    0   964
  59 Georgia Anderson    Gosforth Harriers       961    0    0    0    0    0   961
  60 Aimee Bairstow      Elswick Harriers        959    0    0    0    0    0   959
  61 Anna Jobling        Elvet Striders          958    0    0    0    0    0   958




Category:Sen Men             


Pos.  Name                     Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Chris Larkin             Newcastle University          990 1000    0  999  999    0  2998
   2 Conrad Franks            Gateshead Harriers            999  999    0  998  998    0  2996
   3 Stephen Jackson          Elvet Striders                997  992    0    0  997    0  2986
   4 Steve Rankin             Sunderland Harriers           987  994    0  997    0    0  2978
   5 James Mckenzie           Heaton Harriers               988  990    0  994    0    0  2972
   6 Craig Gunn               Sunderland Harriers           986  973    0  991  993    0  2970
   7 Georgie Hebdon           Elvet Striders                980  974    0  988  991    0  2959
   8 Josh Fiddaman            Blyth RC                      985  991    0  982    0    0  2958
   9 Chris Callan             Elvet Striders                  0  979    0  986  988    0  2953
  10 Stephen Magrath          Low Fell RC                   983  983    0  984  966    0  2950
  11 Lewis Mcconnell          Birtley AC                    978  962    0  979  989    0  2946
  12 David Webster            Jesmond Joggers               965  958    0  976  981    0  2922
  13 Rob Everson              Durham City Harriers          977  959    0    0  972    0  2908
  14 Robert Teasdale          Crook AC                      963  964    0  961  979    0  2906
  15 Rory Graham              Houghton AC                     0  952    0  974  978    0  2904
  16 Oliver Gabriele          Gosforth Harriers               0  955    0  964  976    0  2895
  17 Andrew Alderson          Blaydon Harriers              966  960    0    0  963    0  2889
  18 Simon Lyon               Wallsend Harriers             947  948    0  973  965    0  2886
  19 Phillip Bell             Ponteland Runners             934    0    0  971  980    0  2885
  20 Kevin Wilson             Wallsend Harriers               0  935    0  969  977    0  2881
  21 David Bentley            Sedgefield Harriers           964  927    0    0  982    0  2873
  22 Paul Owen                South Shields Harriers        919  950    0  962  956    0  2868
  23 Stephen Gibson           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  944  904    0  953  970    0  2867
  24 Jonathan Gilroy          Jarrow & Hebburn AC           949  936    0  949  969    0  2867
  25 Martin Graham            Blaydon Harriers              936  905    0  956  974    0  2866
  26 James Dias               Blaydon Harriers              935  910    0  950  971    0  2856
  27 Toby Loveday             Newcastle University          923  947    0  978    0    0  2848
  28 Ian-James Elder          Wallsend Harriers             915  916    0  968  964    0  2848
  29 Luke Shears              Blaydon Harriers              954  939    0    0  954    0  2847
  30 Stuart Ord               Elvet Striders                937  929    0  935  967    0  2839
  31 Graham Stephenson        Saltwell Harriers             932    0    0  937  958    0  2827
  32 Tony Carter              Tyne Bridge Harriers          870  971    0    0  984    0  2825
  33 Will Lloyd               Tynedale Harriers               0  900    0  958  960    0  2818
  34 Dan Anderson             Sunderland Strollers          911    0    0  943  962    0  2816
  35 Neil Clubbs              Prudhoe Plodders              948  919    0  945    0    0  2812
  36 Adam Middleton           Houghton AC                   914    0    0  942  949    0  2805
  37 Conal Tufnell            Jarrow & Hebburn AC           931  932    0  936  936    0  2804
  38 David Diston             Wallsend Harriers             921  868    0  931  950    0  2802
  39 Matt Turnbull            Ponteland Runners             926  924    0  947    0    0  2797
  40 David Wilkinson          Sunderland Harriers           928  931    0  932    0    0  2791
  41 Ricky Stafford           Morpeth Harriers & AC         862  906    0  938  945    0  2789
  42 Peter Setterfield        Washington Running Club       876  940    0  929  918    0  2787
  43 Tom Hamilton             Elvet Striders                941  899    0  941    0    0  2781
  44 Jaycee Shotton           Blaydon Harriers              916  930    0  930    0    0  2776
  45 Kyle Treherne            Gosforth Harriers             904  870    0  927  944    0  2775
  46 Ben Smale                Sedgefield Harriers           887    0    0  922  957    0  2766
  47 David Dawson             Gateshead Harriers            875  875    0  940  948    0  2763
  48 Andrew Laidler           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           886    0    0  928  946    0  2760
  49 Craig Smith              Washington Running Club       925  881    0  913  915    0  2753
  50 Iain Hall                Wallsend Harriers               0  876    0  939  934    0  2749
  51 Martin Crozier           Wallsend Harriers             907  903    0    0  935    0  2745
  52 Chris Lawrence           Jesmond Joggers               896  888    0  917  928    0  2741
  53 Robert Willers           Jesmond Joggers               902  882    0  916  920    0  2738
  54 Kevin Reynolds           Saltwell Harriers             909  893    0  897  929    0  2735
  55 Calum Mills              Heaton Harriers               879  898    0  914  922    0  2734
  56 Stephen Ridley           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  872  907    0  900  923    0  2730
  57 Matthew Archer           Elvet Striders                863    0    0  925  942    0  2730
  58 Ben Mcmain               Jesmond Joggers               864  917    0    0  938    0  2719
  59 Joseph Green             Tynedale Harriers             890  897    0    0  926    0  2713
  60 Alex Hird                Crook AC                      778  963    0    0  959    0  2700
  61 Tom Colquitt             South Shields Harriers        852  914    0    0  927    0  2693
  62 Matt O'Brien             Saltwell Harriers             910  883    0  895    0    0  2688
  63 Graham Marshall          Derwentside AC                824  918    0  926    0    0  2668
  64 Max Tyrie                South Shields Harriers        906  842    0  915    0    0  2663
  65 Riccardo Antico          Saltwell Harriers             860  879    0  920    0    0  2659
  66 David Nolan              Low Fell RC                   831  880    0    0  940    0  2651
  67 Paul Slaughter           Blyth RC                      810    0    0  918  919    0  2647
  68 Robert Sharratt          Blyth RC                      806  838    0  892  906    0  2636
  69 Kristian Burgess         Newcastle Frontrunners        805  827    0  888  904    0  2619
  70 Robert Hulse             Blaydon Harriers              858  843    0  896    0    0  2597
  71 Michael Cullinan         Washington Running Club       785  803    0  891  901    0  2595
  72 Thomas Bell              Heaton Harriers               854  832    0    0  909    0  2595
  73 Andy Duguid              Heaton Harriers               828  858    0    0  907    0  2593
  74 Shaun Bagley             Sunderland Harriers           766  836    0  869  888    0  2593
  75 Keith Roll               Low Fell RC                   813  821    0  875  895    0  2591
  76 Robert Young             Elswick Harriers              781  813    0  884  893    0  2590
  77 Rupert Bainbridge        Newcastle Frontrunners        822  855    0    0  900    0  2577
  78 Jonathan Rewcastle       Elswick Harriers              787  867    0  921    0    0  2575
  79 Chris Gibbs              North Shields Poly            770  810    0  868  886    0  2564
  80 Arthur Vane              Tyne Bridge Harriers          776    0    0  885  897    0  2558
  81 Michael Robson           Washington Running Club         0  808    0  873  876    0  2557
  82 Paul Taylor              Elswick Harriers              801  851    0  903    0    0  2555
  83 Paul Inch                Jesmond Joggers               751  798    0  861  874    0  2533
  84 Sam Rudd                 Sedgefield Harriers           798  830    0  901    0    0  2529
  85 David Heron              Ponteland Runners             765    0    0  863  881    0  2509
  86 Marc Olthof-Bakker       Newcastle Frontrunners        758    0    0  865  879    0  2502
  87 David Hope               Newcastle Frontrunners        769  817    0    0  889    0  2475
  88 Nicholas Charlton        South Shields Harriers        797  806    0  872    0    0  2475
  89 Samuel Charlton          Wallsend Harriers            1000    0    0 1000    0    0  2000
  90 Alex Mirley              Elvet Striders                  0  997    0    0  996    0  1993
  91 Jordan Bell              Blackhill                     998    0    0  992    0    0  1990
  92 Lee Dover                Houghton AC                     0    0    0  990  992    0  1982
  93 Marc Fenwick             Tyne Bridge Harriers          989  989    0    0    0    0  1978
  94 Jack Douglas             Newcastle University            0    0    0  989  986    0  1975
  95 Mark Anderson            Sunderland Strollers            0  988    0    0  987    0  1975
  96 James McCreesh           Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  985  990    0  1975
  97 Kris Axon                Claremont RR                  975    0    0  996    0    0  1971
  98 Greg Poulton             Birtley AC                    984  982    0    0    0    0  1966
  99 Daniel Alexander         Gateshead Harriers              0  967    0  995    0    0  1962
 100 Dave Richardson          Alnwick Harriers              976  986    0    0    0    0  1962
 101 Andrew Powell            Sunderland Harriers           982  972    0    0    0    0  1954
 102 Alex Black               Tyne Bridge Harriers          971  981    0    0    0    0  1952
 103 Matthew Alderson         Blaydon Harriers                0  970    0  981    0    0  1951
 104 Joe Higgins              Elswick Harriers              968    0    0  980    0    0  1948
 105 Jonny Evans              Houghton AC                     0  969    0  977    0    0  1946
 106 Sam Thurlbeck            Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0  966  975    0  1941
 107 James Anderson           North Shields Poly            967    0    0    0  973    0  1940
 108 Michael Laws             Sunderland Harriers             0  968    0  972    0    0  1940
 109 Joseph Cherry            Jesmond Joggers               970  965    0    0    0    0  1935
 110 Daniel Buffham           Ponteland Runners             956  966    0    0    0    0  1922
 111 Robert Morris            Blyth RC                      946  975    0    0    0    0  1921
 112 Jonny Law                Jesmond Joggers                 0  953    0  967    0    0  1920
 113 Graham Simpson           Alnwick Harriers              951    0    0  965    0    0  1916
 114 Ross Purcell             Gateshead Harriers              0  944    0  959    0    0  1903
 115 Raymond Christie         Sunderland Strollers            0  926    0  975    0    0  1901
 116 Jordon Cairns            Heaton Harriers                 0  923    0    0  961    0  1884
 117 Kirk Tierney             Jesmond Joggers               917    0    0  957    0    0  1874
 118 Will Lindsey             Durham City Harriers          901    0    0  970    0    0  1871
 119 Tom Elmer                Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  915    0    0  952    0  1867
 120 Ben Morgan               Jesmond Joggers                 0  908    0    0  955    0  1863
 121 Jack Siddoway            Derwent Valley Trail Runners  927  933    0    0    0    0  1860
 122 Stuart Scott             Elvet Striders                  0  913    0    0  947    0  1860
 123 Alistair Maxwell         Tyne Bridge Harriers          938  921    0    0    0    0  1859
 124 Kel Scott                Birtley AC                      0  928    0    0  930    0  1858
 125 Colin Russell            Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0  923  933    0  1856
 126 Peter Grimoldby          Gateshead Harriers              0  892    0  960    0    0  1852
 127 Tim Nicholson            Wallsend Harriers               0  895    0  954    0    0  1849
 128 John Firby               Wallsend Harriers               0  901    0  944    0    0  1845
 129 Shaun Land               Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  902    0    0  943    0  1845
 130 Kris Cantle              Sunderland Harriers             0  891    0    0  953    0  1844
 131 Paul Waller              Gateshead Harriers            895  949    0    0    0    0  1844
 132 Sam Hansen               Newcastle University          885  954    0    0    0    0  1839
 133 Matthew Levison          Ponteland Runners               0  885    0  951    0    0  1836
 134 Ross Wilson              Alnwick Harriers              893  943    0    0    0    0  1836
 135 Mark Warner              Elvet Striders                  0  894    0  934    0    0  1828
 136 Peter Holmback           Blyth RC                        0    0    0  911  912    0  1823
 137 Tom Harper               Alnwick Harriers                0  912    0  906    0    0  1818
 138 Sparrow  JR Morley       Tyne Bridge Harriers          877    0    0    0  941    0  1818
 139 Kieran Moffat            South Shields Harriers        894  922    0    0    0    0  1816
 140 Nick Lavin               Heaton Harriers                 0  861    0    0  951    0  1812
 141 Joseph Addison           Hunwick Harriers              899  911    0    0    0    0  1810
 142 Henry Madden             Blyth RC                      866    0    0    0  939    0  1805
 143 Jake Parmley             Blyth RC                        0    0    0  904  898    0  1802
 144 Neil Kavanagh            Low Fell RC                     0    0    0  893  899    0  1792
 145 Euan Casey               Jesmond Joggers                 0  877    0  909    0    0  1786
 146 Lewis Balfour            Tynedale Harriers             868    0    0    0  914    0  1782
 147 Jonathan Thornton        Heaton Harriers               865    0    0    0  917    0  1782
 148 Toby Bryant              Newcastle University            0  857    0    0  924    0  1781
 149 Roberto Marzo            Claremont RR                    0  854    0  924    0    0  1778
 150 Adrian Hall              Tyne Bridge Harriers          888  887    0    0    0    0  1775
 151 Ian Thompson             Crook AC                        0    0    0  882  892    0  1774
 152 Dale Mccallum            South Shields Harriers        848    0    0    0  925    0  1773
 153 Jamie Ward               South Shields Harriers        874    0    0  898    0    0  1772
 154 James Furniss            Prudhoe Plodders              884  884    0    0    0    0  1768
 155 Alex Tang                Tynedale Harriers             857    0    0  908    0    0  1765
 156 Bobby Bolam              Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  876  887    0  1763
 157 Harry Tatham             Derwent Valley Trail Runners  891  862    0    0    0    0  1753
 158 Stephen Huntley          Claremont RR                  850    0    0    0  902    0  1752
 159 Steven Ayling            Saltwell Harriers               0  844    0    0  903    0  1747
 160 Garry Martin             Newcastle Frontrunners        834    0    0  907    0    0  1741
 161 Craig Buchanan           Saltwell Harriers             823    0    0    0  916    0  1739
 162 Jack Lee                 Elvet Striders                  0  840    0  899    0    0  1739
 163 Alistair Robson          Ponteland Runners             825    0    0  912    0    0  1737
 164 Steven Colby             North Shields Poly            841  896    0    0    0    0  1737
 165 Liam Warren              Newcastle Frontrunners        898  829    0    0    0    0  1727
 166 Harrison Lee             Durham City Harriers          839    0    0    0  885    0  1724
 167 Alex Dochity             Houghton AC                     0  833    0  890    0    0  1723
 168 Andrew Dorrian           South Shields Harriers        869  852    0    0    0    0  1721
 169 John Kirby               Derwent Valley Running Club     0  825    0    0  890    0  1715
 170 Kevin Steven             South Shields Harriers        800    0    0  910    0    0  1710
 171 Martin White             South Shields Harriers        861  847    0    0    0    0  1708
 172 Peter Jobes              Heaton Harriers               833  874    0    0    0    0  1707
 173 Stephen Garbutt          Newcastle Frontrunners        830  865    0    0    0    0  1695
 174 Bryan Ankers             Heaton Harriers               804    0    0  887    0    0  1691
 175 David Hewer              Saltwell Harriers             838  850    0    0    0    0  1688
 176 Alan Cook                Derwentside AC                815  871    0    0    0    0  1686
 177 Peter Roddam             Washington Running Club       829  856    0    0    0    0  1685
 178 Ian Gowing               Wallsend Harriers             786    0    0    0  896    0  1682
 179 Matthew Muller           Jesmond Joggers               816  866    0    0    0    0  1682
 180 Craig Skeoch             Derwentside AC                  0  804    0    0  877    0  1681
 181 Matty Bell               Ponteland Runners             793    0    0    0  882    0  1675
 182 James Ashton             Coalfields Tri Club           821  853    0    0    0    0  1674
 183 David Stamp              Blyth RC                      777    0    0  877    0    0  1654
 184 Gary McLean              Hunwick Harriers              817  837    0    0    0    0  1654
 185 Mark Rudkin              Blyth RC                      771    0    0  879    0    0  1650
 186 Steven Macdonald         Newcastle Frontrunners        809  841    0    0    0    0  1650
 187 Jason Fettis             Red Kite Runners              832  816    0    0    0    0  1648
 188 Scott Mcwilliams         Low Fell RC                   767    0    0    0  880    0  1647
 189 Ryan Connor              Red Kite Runners              803  839    0    0    0    0  1642
 190 David Cornish            Tyne Bridge Harriers          753    0    0    0  883    0  1636
 191 Matt Hardcastle          Stocksfield Striders          760    0    0    0  875    0  1635
 192 Francesco Carrer         Claremont RR                  759    0    0  870    0    0  1629
 193 Michael Nemeth           Tyne Bridge Harriers          754    0    0    0  872    0  1626
 194 Matthew Harvey           Saltwell Harriers             747    0    0    0  873    0  1620
 195 James Gunn               Blackhill                     790  828    0    0    0    0  1618
 196 Marc Dobson              Ponteland Runners             773  826    0    0    0    0  1599
 197 Richard Lowe             Ponteland Runners             782  815    0    0    0    0  1597
 198 Paul Rochester           North Shields Poly            768  805    0    0    0    0  1573
 199 Craig Wrightson          Coalfields Tri Club           762  807    0    0    0    0  1569
 200 Philip Jobson            Blaydon Harriers              757  801    0    0    0    0  1558
 201 Stephen Naylor           Elswick Harriers              746  795    0    0    0    0  1541
 202 Chris Oldfield           Low Fell RC                   744  793    0    0    0    0  1537
 203 Luke Pickering           Houghton AC                     0    0    0    0 1000    0  1000
 204 Michael Hedley           Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  998    0    0    0    0   998
 205 Tom Charlton             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  996    0    0    0    0   996
 206 Jordan Scott             Morpeth Harriers & AC         996    0    0    0    0    0   996
 207 Liam Taylor              Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  995    0   995
 208 Ryan Holt                Tyne Bridge Harriers          995    0    0    0    0    0   995
 209 James Cripwell           Gateshead Harriers              0  995    0    0    0    0   995
 210 Gary Wallace             Blackhill                       0    0    0    0  994    0   994
 211 James Dunce              Cambridge & Coleridge         994    0    0    0    0    0   994
 212 Matthew Hornsby          Durham City Harriers            0  993    0    0    0    0   993
 213 Adam Pratt               Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  993    0    0   993
 214 Adrian Bailes            Birtley AC                    993    0    0    0    0    0   993
 215 Alexander Cook           Durham City Harriers          992    0    0    0    0    0   992
 216 Andrew Lawrence          Morpeth Harriers & AC         991    0    0    0    0    0   991
 217 Nathan Reed              Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0  987    0    0   987
 218 George Rudman            Blaydon Harriers                0  987    0    0    0    0   987
 219 Thomas Innes             Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0    0  985    0   985
 220 Dan Garbutt              Durham City Harriers            0  985    0    0    0    0   985
 221 Paul Brunger             Derwent Valley Running Club     0  984    0    0    0    0   984
 222 Michael Edwards          Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0  983    0    0   983
 223 Sean Mackie              Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  983    0   983
 224 David Milne              Alnwick Harriers              981    0    0    0    0    0   981
 225 Steven Asquith           Gateshead Harriers              0  980    0    0    0    0   980
 226 Jack Brown               Jarrow & Hebburn AC           979    0    0    0    0    0   979
 227 Ben Moore                Gosforth Harriers               0  978    0    0    0    0   978
 228 Adam Bell                Elswick Harriers                0  977    0    0    0    0   977
 229 James Martin             Houghton AC                     0  976    0    0    0    0   976
 230 Jonny Malley             Gateshead Harriers            974    0    0    0    0    0   974
 231 Matt Hetherington        Heaton Harriers               973    0    0    0    0    0   973
 232 Mark Snowball            Morpeth Harriers & AC         972    0    0    0    0    0   972
 233 Alex Cunningham          Morpeth Harriers & AC         969    0    0    0    0    0   969
 234 Scott Ellis              Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0    0  968    0   968
 235 Joseph Horne             Blaydon Harriers                0    0    0  963    0    0   963
 236 Robert Holt              Ponteland Runners             962    0    0    0    0    0   962
 237 Bradley Clough           North Shields Poly            961    0    0    0    0    0   961
 238 Andy Graham              Sunderland Harriers             0  961    0    0    0    0   961
 239 Paul O'Mara              Tyne Bridge Harriers          960    0    0    0    0    0   960
 240 Ben Forster              South Shields Harriers        959    0    0    0    0    0   959
 241 Zak Scott                Birtley AC                    958    0    0    0    0    0   958
 242 Connor Marshall          Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  957    0    0    0    0   957
 243 Peter Hodgson            Blaydon Harriers              957    0    0    0    0    0   957
 244 James Meader             Heaton Harriers                 0  956    0    0    0    0   956
 245 Christopher Robinson     Newcastle University            0    0    0  955    0    0   955
 246 David Warnes             Newcastle University          955    0    0    0    0    0   955
 247 Benjamin Wood            Low Fell RC                   953    0    0    0    0    0   953
 248 Martin Mcgill            Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  952    0    0   952
 249 David Old                Gateshead Harriers            952    0    0    0    0    0   952
 250 Chris Walker             Durham City Harriers            0  951    0    0    0    0   951
 251 Tom Young                Low Fell RC                   950    0    0    0    0    0   950
 252 David Gaskin             Newcastle University            0    0    0  948    0    0   948
 253 Connor Braithwaite       Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  946    0    0    0    0   946
 254 Matt Walker              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  946    0    0   946
 255 Callum Thom              Sunderland Harriers             0  945    0    0    0    0   945
 256 Christopher Bell         Sunderland Harriers           945    0    0    0    0    0   945
 257 Daniel Cartwright        Gosforth Harriers             943    0    0    0    0    0   943
 258 Chris Henderson          Crook AC                        0  942    0    0    0    0   942
 259 Joseph Mulroy            North Shields Poly            942    0    0    0    0    0   942
 260 Tom Penfold              North Shields Poly              0  941    0    0    0    0   941
 261 Jacob Stephenson         Durham City Harriers          940    0    0    0    0    0   940
 262 Chris Camps              South Shields Harriers        939    0    0    0    0    0   939
 263 Isaac Dunn               Blaydon Harriers                0  938    0    0    0    0   938
 264 Dan Perry                Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0    0  937    0   937
 265 Joe Collins              Wallsend Harriers               0  937    0    0    0    0   937
 266 Liam Reed                Blackhill                       0  934    0    0    0    0   934
 267 John Kelly               Washington Running Club         0    0    0  933    0    0   933
 268 Alan Richardson          Blackhill                     933    0    0    0    0    0   933
 269 Jack Shawcross           Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0    0  932    0   932
 270 James Myers              Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  931    0   931
 271 Chris Dwyer              Sunderland Strollers          930    0    0    0    0    0   930
 272 Scott Povey              Blyth RC                      929    0    0    0    0    0   929
 273 Matthew Gwilym           Gosforth Harriers               0  925    0    0    0    0   925
 274 Gary Pattinson           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  924    0    0    0    0    0   924
 275 Ian Robinson             Heaton Harriers               922    0    0    0    0    0   922
 276 Richard Conder           Low Fell RC                     0    0    0    0  921    0   921
 277 Sam Hodgson              Blaydon Harriers                0  920    0    0    0    0   920
 278 Bertie Harrington        Jesmond Joggers               920    0    0    0    0    0   920
 279 Kirk Haddon              Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  919    0    0   919
 280 Bryan Potts              Elvet Striders                918    0    0    0    0    0   918
 281 Josh  Duffy              Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0    0  913    0   913
 282 James Wilkins            Jesmond Joggers               913    0    0    0    0    0   913
 283 Paul Tyrrell             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           912    0    0    0    0    0   912
 284 Martin Wheller           Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  911    0   911
 285 Paul Baston              Blyth RC                        0    0    0    0  910    0   910
 286 Richard Houghton         Elswick Harriers                0  909    0    0    0    0   909
 287 Thomas Dutton            Elvet Striders                  0    0    0    0  908    0   908
 288 Adam Smith               North Shields Poly            908    0    0    0    0    0   908
 289 Stephen Waistell         Washington Running Club         0    0    0    0  905    0   905
 290 Mark Wade                Aycliffe                      905    0    0    0    0    0   905
 291 Graeme Lewis-Dale        North Shields Poly              0    0    0  905    0    0   905
 292 Graeme Hunt              Durham City Harriers          903    0    0    0    0    0   903
 293 Will Clark               Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  902    0    0   902
 294 Scott  Brady             Elswick Harriers              900    0    0    0    0    0   900
 295 Jonathan Dobson          Washington Running Club       897    0    0    0    0    0   897
 296 Christopher Murphy       Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  894    0    0   894
 297 Ben Hall                 Elswick Harriers                0    0    0    0  894    0   894
 298 Jamie Styles             Elswick Harriers              892    0    0    0    0    0   892
 299 Kris Dawson              Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  891    0   891
 300 Philipp Manser           Claremont RR                    0  890    0    0    0    0   890
 301 John Alexander           Gosforth Harriers             889    0    0    0    0    0   889
 302 Adam Hamilton            Wallsend Harriers               0  889    0    0    0    0   889
 303 Alex Ramshaw             Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0  889    0    0   889
 304 Roy Bearpark             Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0  886    0    0   886
 305 Andy Chiu                Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  886    0    0    0    0   886
 306 Robert Doloughan         Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0    0  884    0   884
 307 Matthew Purvis           Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0  883    0    0   883
 308 Rob Earle                Tynedale Harriers             883    0    0    0    0    0   883
 309 Adam Malloy              Derwent Valley Running Club   882    0    0    0    0    0   882
 310 James Knox               Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  881    0    0   881
 311 Paul Jones               Elswick Harriers              881    0    0    0    0    0   881
 312 Bill Wilson              Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  880    0    0   880
 313 Alasdair Blain           Tyne Bridge Harriers          880    0    0    0    0    0   880
 314 Gareth Evans             Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0    0  878    0   878
 315 Paul Reineck             Sunderland Harriers             0  878    0    0    0    0   878
 316 John Anderson            Washington Running Club         0    0    0  878    0    0   878
 317 Michael Gibson           North Shields Poly            878    0    0    0    0    0   878
 318 Trevor Suhenly           Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  874    0    0   874
 319 Jordan Latimer           Sunderland Harriers           873    0    0    0    0    0   873
 320 Seb Bufton               Saltwell Harriers               0  873    0    0    0    0   873
 321 Paul Waddell             Jesmond Joggers                 0  872    0    0    0    0   872
 322 Ethan Robson             Derwent Valley Running Club     0    0    0  871    0    0   871
 323 James Ramshaw            Blaydon Harriers              871    0    0    0    0    0   871
 324 John Lowther             Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  871    0   871
 325 Mark James               Washington Running Club         0    0    0    0  870    0   870
 326 Adam Coulson             Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  869    0    0    0    0   869
 327 William Alister Houghton Tyne Bridge Harriers          867    0    0    0    0    0   867
 328 Kevin Morson             Elvet Striders                  0    0    0  867    0    0   867
 329 Neil Edmondson           Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  866    0    0   866
 330 kyle shaw                Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  864    0    0   864
 331 Byron Walker             Sedgefield Harriers             0  864    0    0    0    0   864
 332 Christopher Everett      Elvet Striders                  0  863    0    0    0    0   863
 333 Colin Morris             Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  862    0    0   862
 334 Faisal Alwanayan         Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0  860    0    0   860
 335 Nicholas Pearson         Blyth RC                        0  860    0    0    0    0   860
 336 Henry Carter             Spenborough AC                859    0    0    0    0    0   859
 337 Ross Brown               Hunwick Harriers                0  859    0    0    0    0   859
 338 Joe Finn                 Elvet Striders                856    0    0    0    0    0   856
 339 Alan Ball                Jarrow & Hebburn AC           855    0    0    0    0    0   855
 340 Carl Smith               Jarrow & Hebburn AC           853    0    0    0    0    0   853
 341 Chris Whittle            Wallsend Harriers             851    0    0    0    0    0   851
 342 David Bennett            Blyth RC                        0  849    0    0    0    0   849
 343 Fionn Oakes              Birtley AC                    849    0    0    0    0    0   849
 344 Rob Leslie               Ponteland Runners               0  848    0    0    0    0   848
 345 Kieran Ridley            Derwent Valley Running Club   847    0    0    0    0    0   847
 346 Juan Corbacho            Elvet Striders                846    0    0    0    0    0   846
 347 Craig Harmon             Blyth RC                        0  846    0    0    0    0   846
 348 Scott Laight             Derwentside AC                  0  845    0    0    0    0   845
 349 Andrew Walton            Derwent Valley Running Club   845    0    0    0    0    0   845
 350 Grant Ramsden            Derwent Valley Running Club   844    0    0    0    0    0   844
 351 Owen Young               Blackhill                     843    0    0    0    0    0   843
 352 Christopher Mason        Elswick Harriers              842    0    0    0    0    0   842
 353 Steve Addison            Elswick Harriers              840    0    0    0    0    0   840
 354 Robert Mulligan          Jesmond Joggers               837    0    0    0    0    0   837
 355 Jon Scott                Ashington Hirst               836    0    0    0    0    0   836
 356 John Brennand            Low Fell RC                   835    0    0    0    0    0   835
 357 Stuart Park              Sedgefield Harriers             0  835    0    0    0    0   835
 358 Jordan Robson            Washington Running Club         0  834    0    0    0    0   834
 359 Chris Kenyon             Ponteland Runners               0  831    0    0    0    0   831
 360 Steven Brewes            Aurora                        827    0    0    0    0    0   827
 361 Stephen Atkinson         Coalfields Tri Club           826    0    0    0    0    0   826
 362 Malcolm Smith            Saltwell Harriers               0  824    0    0    0    0   824
 363 Callum Askew             Elvet Striders                  0  823    0    0    0    0   823
 364 Blaine Huntingdon        Sedgefield Harriers             0  822    0    0    0    0   822
 365 Diego Garcia Mejuto      Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  820    0    0    0    0   820
 366 Liam Taylor              Derwentside AC                820    0    0    0    0    0   820
 367 David Collier            Stocksfield Striders          819    0    0    0    0    0   819
 368 Andrew Murray            Birtley AC                      0  819    0    0    0    0   819
 369 Duncan Falconer          Ponteland Runners             818    0    0    0    0    0   818
 370 Tom Davies               South Shields Harriers          0  818    0    0    0    0   818
 371 James Conway             Coalfields Tri Club             0  814    0    0    0    0   814
 372 Graham Clark             North Shields Poly            814    0    0    0    0    0   814
 373 Graham White             Derwent Valley Running Club     0  812    0    0    0    0   812
 374 Chris Parker             Sunderland Strollers          812    0    0    0    0    0   812
 375 Terry Robertson          Elvet Striders                  0  811    0    0    0    0   811
 376 Phillip Hilton-West      Blaydon Harriers              811    0    0    0    0    0   811
 377 Mark Pickett             Evenwood Road Runners           0  809    0    0    0    0   809
 378 Michael Teasdale         Blackhill                     808    0    0    0    0    0   808
 379 Michael Clegg            Elswick Harriers              807    0    0    0    0    0   807
 380 David Bullock            Heaton Harriers                 0  802    0    0    0    0   802
 381 Stephen Blacklock        Crook AC                      802    0    0    0    0    0   802
 382 Andy Smith               Gateshead Harriers              0  800    0    0    0    0   800
 383 David Sanders            Stocksfield Striders          799    0    0    0    0    0   799
 384 Karl White               South Shields Harriers          0  799    0    0    0    0   799
 385 Stephen Fullard          Washington Running Club         0  797    0    0    0    0   797
 386 Dan Mcfeely              Jesmond Joggers                 0  796    0    0    0    0   796
 387 John Young               Wallsend Harriers             796    0    0    0    0    0   796
 388 Aidan Batey              Heaton Harriers               795    0    0    0    0    0   795
 389 Nick Elliott             Ponteland Runners               0  794    0    0    0    0   794
 390 Kris Whitelaw            North Shields Poly            794    0    0    0    0    0   794
 391 Mark Dixon               Sunderland Strollers            0  792    0    0    0    0   792
 392 Jordan Babak             Derwent Valley Trail Runners  792    0    0    0    0    0   792
 393 Nick Houghton            Gosforth Harriers             791    0    0    0    0    0   791
 394 Chris Wears              Saltwell Harriers             789    0    0    0    0    0   789
 395 Anthony Timmiss          Hunwick Harriers              788    0    0    0    0    0   788
 396 Jake Mcgill              Sunderland Strollers          784    0    0    0    0    0   784
 397 Gavin Houston            Ponteland Runners             783    0    0    0    0    0   783
 398 Ian Southby              Tynedale Harriers             780    0    0    0    0    0   780
 399 David Horsfall           Saltwell Harriers             779    0    0    0    0    0   779
 400 Peter Dawson             Elswick Harriers              775    0    0    0    0    0   775
 401 David Bannan             Washington Running Club       774    0    0    0    0    0   774
 402 Tony Mcphail             Derwentside AC                772    0    0    0    0    0   772
 403 Anthony Daglish          Heaton Harriers               764    0    0    0    0    0   764
 404 Joe Hall                 Elswick Harriers              763    0    0    0    0    0   763
 405 Andrew Gray              Washington Running Club       761    0    0    0    0    0   761
 406 Andrew Curran            Red Kite Runners              756    0    0    0    0    0   756
 407 Michael Palmer           Elswick Harriers              755    0    0    0    0    0   755
 408 Michael Fairless         South Shields Harriers        752    0    0    0    0    0   752
 409 Mark Taylor              Wallsend Harriers             750    0    0    0    0    0   750
 410 Shaun Eccleston          Newcastle Frontrunners        749    0    0    0    0    0   749
 411 Jamie Campbell           Hunwick Harriers              748    0    0    0    0    0   748
 412 Andrew Nagi              Red Kite Runners              745    0    0    0    0    0   745
 413 Gary Todd                Blyth RC                      743    0    0    0    0    0   743
 414 Peter Phillips           Low Fell RC                   742    0    0    0    0    0   742
 415 Danny Oakley             Crook AC                      741    0    0    0    0    0   741




Category:Sen Women           


Pos.  Name                     Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Amy Fuller               Elswick Harriers              999    0    0  999  999    0  2997
   2 Lauren Davies-Beckett    Newcastle University          990  995    0  997  997    0  2989
   3 Jennifer Berry           Wallsend Harriers             994    0    0  995  996    0  2985
   4 Shona Haston             Newcastle University          996  990    0  998    0    0  2984
   5 Sophie Marr              Tyne Bridge Harriers          981  984    0  996  998    0  2978
   6 Sarah Robson             Wallsend Harriers             991  988    0  990  994    0  2975
   7 Elizabeth Porteous       Gateshead Harriers            989  989    0    0  990    0  2968
   8 Mairi Clancy             Tyne Bridge Harriers          984  980    0    0  991    0  2955
   9 Lindsey Quinn            Morpeth Harriers & AC         958  983    0  983  988    0  2954
  10 Hannah Shillitoe         Heaton Harriers               974  982    0  979  992    0  2953
  11 Madeleine Day            Claremont RR                  980    0    0  975  986    0  2941
  12 Hannah Stewart           Tyne Bridge Harriers          977  966    0    0  985    0  2928
  13 Holly Argent             Saltwell Harriers             970    0    0  984  973    0  2927
  14 Jenna Maynard            Sunderland Strollers          968  979    0  978    0    0  2925
  15 Abby Dorani              Ponteland Runners             978    0    0  973  970    0  2921
  16 Emma Peters              Tyne Bridge Harriers          963  974    0    0  982    0  2919
  17 Emily Johnson            Ponteland Runners               0  961    0  974  984    0  2919
  18 Maria Duenas             Claremont RR                  965  958    0  972  979    0  2916
  19 Kate Robson              Jesmond Joggers               967  973    0    0  961    0  2901
  20 Lauren Young             Blackhill                     956    0    0  976  967    0  2899
  21 Nicola Powley            Washington Running Club       964  964    0  970    0    0  2898
  22 Michelle Douglas         South Shields Harriers        932  963    0  967  968    0  2898
  23 Danielle Pizzey          Gateshead Harriers            939  967    0  960  971    0  2898
  24 Emily Vasey              Tyne Bridge Harriers          952  972    0  964    0    0  2888
  25 Sarah Lawson             Morpeth Harriers & AC         934    0    0  963  977    0  2874
  26 Lottie Rhodes            Jesmond Joggers               916  953    0  961  955    0  2869
  27 Abigail Timms            Heaton Harriers               943  947    0    0  972    0  2862
  28 Izzi Jackson             Blaydon Harriers              929  944    0    0  983    0  2856
  29 Jennifer Arthur          Durham City Harriers          918  935    0  952  962    0  2849
  30 Elizabeth Wood           Crook AC                      938  941    0  948  956    0  2845
  31 Rosie Bunney             Blaydon Harriers              923  954    0    0  966    0  2843
  32 Gemma Harmon             Blyth RC                      936  937    0  953  953    0  2843
  33 Claire Mcconnell         Blaydon Harriers              930  939    0  944  957    0  2840
  34 Nina Wilson              Wallsend Harriers               0  928    0  949  963    0  2840
  35 Natasha Powell           Derwent Valley Running Club   927  938    0    0  947    0  2812
  36 Emily Pass               Jesmond Joggers               904  942    0    0  960    0  2806
  37 Laura Shaw               Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  924    0  942  939    0  2805
  38 Lizzie Lupton            Durham City Harriers          919  932    0    0  952    0  2803
  39 Sarah Davidson           Tynedale Harriers               0  910    0  937  949    0  2796
  40 Helen Lilley             North Shields Poly            903    0    0  943  946    0  2792
  41 Wren Langford            Jesmond Joggers               910  931    0    0  950    0  2791
  42 Katharine Wright         Wallsend Harriers               0  921    0  928  941    0  2790
  43 Laura Carrick            Tyne Bridge Harriers          912  929    0  939    0    0  2780
  44 Radina Tahtadzhieva      Washington Running Club       887  901    0  929  943    0  2773
  45 Robyn Townsend           Sunderland Harriers             0  916    0  922  931    0  2769
  46 Michelle Conner          Blyth RC                      890  923    0    0  945    0  2758
  47 Bernadette Salmon        Low Fell RC                   893    0    0  926  938    0  2757
  48 Jayne Guy                North Shields Poly            870  903    0  920  929    0  2752
  49 Amy Auld                 North Shields Poly              0  895    0  921  930    0  2746
  50 Justine Carrion - Weiss  Tyne Bridge Harriers          894  919    0  933    0    0  2746
  51 Lucy Whelan              Elvet Striders                900  920    0  925    0    0  2745
  52 Anita Brabazon           Blyth RC                      874    0    0  931  940    0  2745
  53 Ashleigh Atkinson        Washington Running Club       867    0    0  918  928    0  2713
  54 Nicole Smith             Washington Running Club       875  899    0    0  934    0  2708
  55 Danielle Smythe          Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0 1000 1000    0  2000
  56 Molly Pace               Jesmond Joggers               998  997    0    0    0    0  1995
  57 Letha Whitham            Blaydon Harriers                0  993    0  993    0    0  1986
  58 Jessica Williams         Durham City Harriers            0    0    0  989  993    0  1982
  59 Hannah Wood              Low Fell RC                   995  986    0    0    0    0  1981
  60 Amy Etherington          Durham City Harriers            0  994    0  985    0    0  1979
  61 Erin Gallagher           Newcastle University            0  991    0  988    0    0  1979
  62 Catherine Young          Claremont RR                  988  987    0    0    0    0  1975
  63 Bethany Curran           Gateshead Harriers              0  992    0  981    0    0  1973
  64 Rachael Bentley          Durham City Harriers            0  985    0    0  987    0  1972
  65 Ray Smedley              Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  982  989    0  1971
  66 Sam Crooks               Wallsend Harriers             983  975    0    0    0    0  1958
  67 Robyn Newlands           Elswick Harriers                0  976    0  980    0    0  1956
  68 Hazelle Webster-Costella Jarrow & Hebburn AC           987  968    0    0    0    0  1955
  69 Emma Glover              Jesmond Joggers                 0  977    0    0  974    0  1951
  70 Jemma Bennett            Durham City Harriers          971  978    0    0    0    0  1949
  71 Clare Higgins            Durham City Harriers          979  969    0    0    0    0  1948
  72 Sarah Wharton            Tyne Bridge Harriers          962    0    0    0  981    0  1943
  73 Anna Keeble              Newcastle University          972    0    0  971    0    0  1943
  74 Jennifer Tomlin          Sunderland Harriers           966  970    0    0    0    0  1936
  75 Catherine Gough          Durham City Harriers            0    0    0  965  969    0  1934
  76 Jenna Killock            Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  960    0  969    0    0  1929
  77 Laura Smith              Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  947  978    0  1925
  78 Rebecca Parkin           Tyne Bridge Harriers          960    0    0    0  965    0  1925
  79 Rachel Gill              Tyne Bridge Harriers          941  981    0    0    0    0  1922
  80 Aoife Smith              Newcastle University            0  962    0  958    0    0  1920
  81 Imogen Storey            Crook AC                        0  943    0    0  976    0  1919
  82 Danielle Cooper          Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  955  959    0  1914
  83 Danielle Fraser          Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  950  964    0  1914
  84 Rachael Bullock          Elvet Striders                946  965    0    0    0    0  1911
  85 Clare Magrath            Low Fell RC                     0  934    0    0  975    0  1909
  86 Claire Norman            Tyne Bridge Harriers          951    0    0  956    0    0  1907
  87 Alison Janes             Heaton Harriers                 0  948    0  959    0    0  1907
  88 Lysanne Jurriansen       Tyne Bridge Harriers          953  952    0    0    0    0  1905
  89 Erin Fairlamb            North Shields Poly            933  971    0    0    0    0  1904
  90 Nina Jentl               Claremont RR                    0  945    0    0  958    0  1903
  91 Gemma Finnie             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  936    0  957    0    0  1893
  92 Abbie Cresswell          Wallsend Harriers             931  957    0    0    0    0  1888
  93 Julija Stoniute          Claremont RR                    0    0    0  940  944    0  1884
  94 Natalie Bell             Elvet Striders                920    0    0  962    0    0  1882
  95 Lucy Dunbar              Tyne Bridge Harriers          915    0    0  966    0    0  1881
  96 Beth Deutsch             Jesmond Joggers                 0  922    0  946    0    0  1868
  97 Natasha Newson           North Shields Poly            928  940    0    0    0    0  1868
  98 Nicola Brady             Heaton Harriers               925  933    0    0    0    0  1858
  99 Sarah Graham (Was Lynch) Wallsend Harriers               0  908    0    0  937    0  1845
 100 Laura Jennings           Elvet Striders                917  927    0    0    0    0  1844
 101 Alex Fiddes              Red Kite Runners              913  930    0    0    0    0  1843
 102 Karen Nicholls           North Shields Poly              0  914    0  923    0    0  1837
 103 Sarah Turnbull           Washington Running Club       921  905    0    0    0    0  1826
 104 Georgia Wilding          Tyne Bridge Harriers          898  918    0    0    0    0  1816
 105 Catherine Vicarage       Saltwell Harriers             878    0    0    0  936    0  1814
 106 Ann-Marie Shield         Ponteland Runners             876    0    0  932    0    0  1808
 107 Kate Winstanley          Jesmond Joggers               889  909    0    0    0    0  1798
 108 Megan Turner             Heaton Harriers               882  904    0    0    0    0  1786
 109 Phillipa Kimberley       Prudhoe Plodders              868  917    0    0    0    0  1785
 110 Kayleigh Ross            Washington Running Club       884  898    0    0    0    0  1782
 111 Iona Phillips            Washington Running Club       881  896    0    0    0    0  1777
 112 Karen Ward               Red Kite Runners              869  902    0    0    0    0  1771
 113 Summer Gatens            South Shields Harriers        866  894    0    0    0    0  1760
 114 Claire Wynarczyk         Tyne Bridge Harriers          865  893    0    0    0    0  1758
 115 Rachelle Falloon         Morpeth Harriers & AC        1000    0    0    0    0    0  1000
 116 Georgia Campbell         Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0 1000    0    0    0    0  1000
 117 Catriona MacDonald       Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  999    0    0    0    0   999
 118 Helen Warburton          Gosforth Harriers               0  998    0    0    0    0   998
 119 Alex Sneddon             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           997    0    0    0    0    0   997
 120 Laura Cheetham           Jesmond Joggers                 0  996    0    0    0    0   996
 121 Libbie Read              Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0    0  995    0   995
 122 Alex Hemsley             Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0  994    0    0   994
 123 Rachel Mcintyre          North Shields Poly            993    0    0    0    0    0   993
 124 Lorna Macdonald          Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  992    0    0   992
 125 Chloe Price              Birtley AC                    992    0    0    0    0    0   992
 126 Lisa Tang                Tynedale Harriers               0    0    0  991    0    0   991
 127 Rachel Barnes            Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  987    0    0   987
 128 Gemma Wallett            North Shields Poly            986    0    0    0    0    0   986
 129 Katie Mellor             Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  986    0    0   986
 130 Eleanor Bradbury         Blaydon Harriers              985    0    0    0    0    0   985
 131 Natalie Carroll          Heaton Harriers               982    0    0    0    0    0   982
 132 Jennifer Preston         Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  980    0   980
 133 Julia Whitehall          Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  977    0    0   977
 134 Hannah Nagel             Heaton Harriers               976    0    0    0    0    0   976
 135 Nicole Hufton            Sunderland Harriers           975    0    0    0    0    0   975
 136 Hannah Marshall          Jesmond Joggers               973    0    0    0    0    0   973
 137 Susan Driscoll           Gosforth Harriers             969    0    0    0    0    0   969
 138 Claire Snaith            Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  968    0    0   968
 139 Marloes Peeters          Tyne Bridge Harriers          961    0    0    0    0    0   961
 140 Aisling Eves             Jesmond Joggers               959    0    0    0    0    0   959
 141 Victoria Moore           Claremont RR                    0  959    0    0    0    0   959
 142 Carly Henderson          South Shields Harriers        957    0    0    0    0    0   957
 143 Alice Brocklehurst       Jesmond Joggers                 0  956    0    0    0    0   956
 144 Helen Louise Timmins     Newcastle University            0  955    0    0    0    0   955
 145 Becky Price              Jesmond Joggers               955    0    0    0    0    0   955
 146 Fionnuala Reedy          Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0    0  954    0   954
 147 Marie Costello           Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0  954    0    0   954
 148 Megan Holmes             Jesmond Joggers               954    0    0    0    0    0   954
 149 Victoria Cunningham      Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0    0    0    0  951    0   951
 150 Faye Buckton             Gateshead Harriers              0  951    0    0    0    0   951
 151 Ellen Cole               Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  951    0    0   951
 152 Rebecca Pottinger        Birtley AC                      0  950    0    0    0    0   950
 153 Claire Harlow            North Shields Poly            950    0    0    0    0    0   950
 154 Amy Williams             Gateshead Harriers              0  949    0    0    0    0   949
 155 Clodagh Mitchell         Jesmond Joggers               949    0    0    0    0    0   949
 156 Natalie Clark            Washington Running Club         0    0    0    0  948    0   948
 157 Natalija Stepurko        Cambridge & Coleridge         948    0    0    0    0    0   948
 158 Jessica Marriott         Wallsend Harriers             947    0    0    0    0    0   947
 159 Catherine Walker         Stocksfield Striders            0  946    0    0    0    0   946
 160 Joanna Mcneill           Washington Running Club         0    0    0  945    0    0   945
 161 Megan Parkin             Tyne Bridge Harriers          945    0    0    0    0    0   945
 162 Emily Davis              Newcastle University          944    0    0    0    0    0   944
 163 Natasha Steel            Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  942    0   942
 164 Rachel Wilkinson         Ponteland Runners             942    0    0    0    0    0   942
 165 Dorothea Schriever       Derwent Valley Running Club     0    0    0  941    0    0   941
 166 Amy Heptinstall          Elswick Harriers              940    0    0    0    0    0   940
 167 Tara Hipwood             Claremont RR                    0    0    0  938    0    0   938
 168 Rebecca Bennett          Gateshead Harriers            937    0    0    0    0    0   937
 169 Sophie Dowle             Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  936    0    0   936
 170 Jaide Moss               Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0    0  935    0   935
 171 Becki Coates             Wallsend Harriers             935    0    0    0    0    0   935
 172 Stephanie Knox           Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  935    0    0   935
 173 Laura Choake             Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  934    0    0   934
 174 Tori Ferguson            Washington Running Club         0    0    0    0  933    0   933
 175 Joanne Walmsley          Blaydon Harriers                0    0    0    0  932    0   932
 176 Grace Lewis              Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  930    0    0   930
 177 Sarah Purkis             Washington Running Club         0    0    0  927    0    0   927
 178 Amy Ritson               Prudhoe Plodders                0  926    0    0    0    0   926
 179 Lauren Barrett           Blyth RC                      926    0    0    0    0    0   926
 180 Kat Truong               Claremont RR                    0  925    0    0    0    0   925
 181 Laura Bartle             Hunwick Harriers              924    0    0    0    0    0   924
 182 Alex Anslow              Claremont RR                    0    0    0  924    0    0   924
 183 Amy Gallagher            Saltwell Harriers             922    0    0    0    0    0   922
 184 Yuhan Chang              Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0  919    0    0   919
 185 Emily Neath              Houghton AC                     0    0    0  917    0    0   917
 186 Sabrina Rasaiah          Jesmond Joggers                 0  915    0    0    0    0   915
 187 Lucy Sill                Morpeth Harriers & AC         914    0    0    0    0    0   914
 188 Joanne Bell              Heaton Harriers                 0  913    0    0    0    0   913
 189 Kristin Abraham          Gateshead Harriers              0  912    0    0    0    0   912
 190 Katja Schoefer           Blaydon Harriers              911    0    0    0    0    0   911
 191 Rachel Durrand           Elvet Striders                  0  911    0    0    0    0   911
 192 Jayne Fahey              Durham City Harriers          909    0    0    0    0    0   909
 193 Kirsty Wilkinson         Heaton Harriers               908    0    0    0    0    0   908
 194 Beth Ramsden             Derwent Valley Running Club     0  907    0    0    0    0   907
 195 Katie Palethorpe         Durham City Harriers          907    0    0    0    0    0   907
 196 Sophie Brownson          South Shields Harriers          0  906    0    0    0    0   906
 197 Sam Dixon                Crook AC                      906    0    0    0    0    0   906
 198 Maresa Bell              Blackhill                     905    0    0    0    0    0   905
 199 Abbi Mason               Hunwick Harriers              902    0    0    0    0    0   902
 200 Liz Wilson               Washington Running Club       901    0    0    0    0    0   901
 201 Holly Mansfield          North Shields Poly              0  900    0    0    0    0   900
 202 Stacey Stavers           South Shields Harriers        899    0    0    0    0    0   899
 203 Hannah Fitzpatrick       Newcastle Frontrunners          0  897    0    0    0    0   897
 204 Jenny Nye                Saltwell Harriers             897    0    0    0    0    0   897
 205 Gemma Thompson           North Shields Poly            896    0    0    0    0    0   896
 206 Sarah Addison            Elswick Harriers              895    0    0    0    0    0   895
 207 Isobel Chen              Jesmond Joggers               892    0    0    0    0    0   892
 208 Alix Lee                 Prudhoe Plodders              891    0    0    0    0    0   891
 209 Melissa Beatie           Ponteland Runners             888    0    0    0    0    0   888
 210 Min Na Eii               Tyne Bridge Harriers          886    0    0    0    0    0   886
 211 Gemma Macmillan          Jesmond Joggers               885    0    0    0    0    0   885
 212 Laura Jobson             Ashington Hirst               883    0    0    0    0    0   883
 213 Jade O'Callaghan         South Shields Harriers        880    0    0    0    0    0   880
 214 Anna Tweddell            Ponteland Runners             879    0    0    0    0    0   879
 215 Laura Park               Washington Running Club       877    0    0    0    0    0   877
 216 Gemma Patterson          Ashington Hirst               873    0    0    0    0    0   873
 217 Megan Sian Williams      Derwent Valley Running Club   872    0    0    0    0    0   872
 218 Suzy Kelly               Gateshead Harriers            871    0    0    0    0    0   871
 219 Claire Hornsby           Washington Running Club       864    0    0    0    0    0   864




Category:Vet Men             


Pos.  Name                    Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Darren Purvis           Birtley AC                    998 1000    0 1000 1000    0  3000
   2 Chris Jackson           Sunderland Harriers             0  998    0  999  998    0  2995
   3 Graeme Watt             Elvet Striders                990  995    0  997  996    0  2988
   4 Steven Medd             Gateshead Harriers            994  997    0    0  997    0  2988
   5 Gary Jones              Morpeth Harriers & AC         993  993    0  996  993    0  2982
   6 Michael Mason           Elvet Striders                995  987    0    0  994    0  2976
   7 Nigel Simpson           Birtley AC                    974  988    0  991  990    0  2969
   8 Andy Green              Tynedale Harriers             985  971    0  993  991    0  2969
   9 John S Donneky          Derwentside AC                983  990    0  995    0    0  2968
  10 Michael Littlewood      Elvet Striders                978  976    0  992  989    0  2959
  11 David Moir              Tyne Bridge Harriers          987  984    0    0  985    0  2956
  12 Mark Davinson           Derwentside AC                935  973    0  990  973    0  2936
  13 Alexander Bruce Crombie Alnwick Harriers              956  965    0  986  984    0  2935
  14 Andy Wigmore            Wallsend Harriers             941  972    0  979  982    0  2933
  15 Tim Jones               Washington Running Club       981  969    0  978  954    0  2928
  16 Phil Vincent            Tynedale Harriers             961  975    0  974  979    0  2928
  17 James Duthie            Wallsend Harriers             957  928    0  983  983    0  2923
  18 James Lee               Elvet Striders                953  968    0  980  971    0  2919
  19 Ian Salkeld             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           969  967    0  982  961    0  2918
  20 Jason Wall              Heaton Harriers               964  919    0  973  981    0  2918
  21 Lindsay Mcewan          Elvet Striders                879  964    0  981  965    0  2910
  22 Simon May               South Shields Harriers        962  958    0    0  986    0  2906
  23 Graeme Pullan           Sunderland Harriers           966  946    0  968  966    0  2900
  24 Neil Ramsay             Gosforth Harriers             931  957    0  972  964    0  2893
  25 Jim Thompson            Saltwell Harriers             955  966    0  950  972    0  2893
  26 Chris Lines             Sedgefield Harriers           967    0    0  949  974    0  2890
  27 Darren Fletcher         Sunderland Harriers           951  940    0  967  967    0  2885
  28 David Lash              Sunderland Harriers             0  935    0  971  976    0  2882
  29 Adam Fletcher           Alnwick Harriers              888  953    0  959  962    0  2874
  30 John Rippon             Derwent Valley Trail Runners  922  945    0  965  955    0  2865
  31 Graham Syers            Alnwick Harriers              917    0    0  970  969    0  2856
  32 John Dodds              Washington Running Club       896  948    0  956  949    0  2853
  33 Rob Brooks              Saltwell Harriers             934    0    0  955  958    0  2847
  34 Allan Renwick           Elvet Striders                930  955    0    0  952    0  2837
  35 Jason Oshin             Washington Running Club       948  911    0  975    0    0  2834
  36 Steve Allison           Ponteland Runners             938  938    0  948    0    0  2824
  37 Paddy Mcshane           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           933  943    0  941    0    0  2817
  38 Paul Redman             Sunderland Harriers           929    0    0  927  959    0  2815
  39 David Walker            Sedgefield Harriers           939  930    0  945  929    0  2814
  40 Roland Brown            Ponteland Runners             943  924    0  946    0    0  2813
  41 Ken Maynard             Sunderland Strollers          942    0    0  928  942    0  2812
  42 Martin Lloyd            Gosforth Harriers             925    0    0  934  951    0  2810
  43 John Clarke             Saltwell Harriers             909  889    0  944  956    0  2809
  44 Daniel Wade             Low Fell RC                   923  914    0    0  960    0  2797
  45 Mark Charlton           Derwentside AC                901  912    0  921  946    0  2779
  46 John Tollitt            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  899    0  938  941    0  2778
  47 Paul Noble              Birtley AC                    878  932    0    0  963    0  2773
  48 Philip Atkinson         Birtley AC                    907  922    0  940    0    0  2769
  49 Steve Dobby             Blyth RC                      884  886    0  935  948    0  2769
  50 Miles Weston            South Shields Harriers        914  907    0  918  936    0  2768
  51 Richard Hanley          North Shields Poly            887  861    0  931  945    0  2763
  52 Seamus Kelleher         Prudhoe Plodders              835  908    0  930  921    0  2759
  53 Robin Parsons           Elvet Striders                826  891    0  920  933    0  2744
  54 Andrew Heaviside        Crook AC                      855  894    0  926  915    0  2735
  55 David Gribben           Houghton AC                   873  909    0  951    0    0  2733
  56 Steve Boddy             Gosforth Harriers             843  874    0  914  940    0  2728
  57 David Francis           Birtley AC                    902  906    0  919    0    0  2727
  58 Steve Nicholson         North Shields Poly            912  913    0  902    0    0  2727
  59 Graeme Carr             Tyne Bridge Harriers          837  878    0  915  932    0  2725
  60 David Todd              Saltwell Harriers             849  882    0  901  930    0  2713
  61 Simon Wells             Jesmond Joggers               836  865    0  923  924    0  2712
  62 Chris  Pearce           Elswick Harriers              861    0    0  912  938    0  2711
  63 Russell Dickinson Deane Newcastle Frontrunners        915  890    0  905    0    0  2710
  64 Ian Hutchinson          Derwent Valley Trail Runners  899  934    0    0  877    0  2710
  65 Allan McManus           Sunderland Harriers           819  871    0  906  928    0  2705
  66 Mike Bowe               Derwent Valley Trail Runners  894  885    0    0  923    0  2702
  67 Geoff Davis             Elvet Striders                857    0    0  909  931    0  2697
  68 Ian Brooks              Blaydon Harriers              866  904    0  924    0    0  2694
  69 Paul Dunlop             Sunderland Strollers          871  884    0    0  934    0  2689
  70 Richard Barker          Sunderland Strollers            0  845    0  904  935    0  2684
  71 Scott Garrett           Saltwell Harriers             845  869    0  899  914    0  2682
  72 Richard Heslop          Stocksfield Striders          863  896    0  917    0    0  2676
  73 Pete Watson             Tynedale Harriers             827  855    0  908  910    0  2673
  74 Dale Wilkinson          Sunderland Harriers           852  875    0  903  895    0  2673
  75 Darren Parks            Jarrow & Hebburn AC           908    0    0  860  900    0  2668
  76 Andrew Walker           South Shields Harriers        877  870    0    0  919    0  2666
  77 Dean Phillips           Sunderland Harriers           865  809    0  889  912    0  2666
  78 Dan Lawson              Washington Running Club         0  866    0  887  909    0  2662
  79 Paul Doxford            South Shields Harriers        867  856    0  874  916    0  2657
  80 Geoff Hewitson          Crook AC                      869  876    0  885    0    0  2630
  81 Paul Brown              Morpeth Harriers & AC         811    0    0  892  918    0  2621
  82 Stewy Bell              Blackhill                     854    0    0  878  882    0  2614
  83 Andrew Hughes           Sunderland Harriers           853  864    0    0  896    0  2613
  84 David Lydall            Claremont RR                  820  777    0  865  917    0  2602
  85 Tony Curry              Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  835    0  877  855    0  2567
  86 Daniel Barry            Ponteland Runners             838  834    0  895    0    0  2567
  87 Rob Lambert             Elswick Harriers              804  832    0  929    0    0  2565
  88 Peter Mullarkey         Saltwell Harriers             831  823    0    0  911    0  2565
  89 Graeme Swaddle          Birtley AC                    723  817    0  866  880    0  2563
  90 David Slane             Blackhill                     817  858    0  870    0    0  2545
  91 Tony Allison            Sunderland Harriers           880  797    0  838  826    0  2544
  92 David Watts             Aurora                        809  826    0    0  902    0  2537
  93 Michael Skeldon         Wallsend Harriers             803    0    0  858  876    0  2537
  94 Keith Odonnell          Wallsend Harriers             841  822    0  873    0    0  2536
  95 Stephen Duthie          Washington Running Club       772  812    0  851  869    0  2532
  96 George Henderson        South Shields Harriers        736  767    0  907  856    0  2530
  97 Darren Fairclough       Crook AC                      775  860    0    0  893    0  2528
  98 Tim Hildreth            Saltwell Harriers             808  851    0    0  864    0  2523
  99 Lee Coulson             Elswick Harriers              791  819    0    0  897    0  2507
 100 Barry Davison           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           818  795    0  891    0    0  2504
 101 Brian Anderson          Blackhill                     822  783    0  897    0    0  2502
 102 Michael Ashby           Blyth RC                      722  806    0  854  840    0  2500
 103 Barry Ord               Saltwell Harriers             781  781    0  862  850    0  2493
 104 Paul Agnew              Birtley AC                    694  771    0  864  858    0  2493
 105 Andrew Harrison         Sunderland Strollers          762  785    0  861  846    0  2492
 106 Bill Tilley             Morpeth Harriers & AC         721    0    0  884  886    0  2491
 107 Ian Butler              Elvet Striders                698  773    0  850  866    0  2489
 108 Jason Sully             North Shields Poly            784  833    0    0  871    0  2488
 109 Shaun Dodd              Blyth RC                      787  807    0    0  884    0  2478
 110 Robert Sewell           Ponteland Runners             810  789    0  875    0    0  2474
 111 Paul Colver             Tyne Bridge Harriers          699  757    0  848  851    0  2456
 112 Wayne Dornan            Low Fell RC                   729  824    0    0  901    0  2454
 113 Ed Yuill                Tynedale Harriers             777  793    0  880    0    0  2450
 114 Paul Alexander          Chester-le-Street             690  756    0  845  849    0  2450
 115 Richard Bowman          Red Kite Runners              740  761    0  837  843    0  2441
 116 Neil Yorston            South Shields Harriers        696  796    0  820  824    0  2440
 117 Andrew Davies           Elvet Striders                739  825    0    0  874    0  2438
 118 Dean O'Brien            Claremont RR                  796  762    0    0  865    0  2423
 119 Alan Heslington         Wallsend Harriers             697  742    0  842  837    0  2421
 120 Richard Hockin          Elvet Striders                754  791    0    0  854    0  2399
 121 Peter Telford           Durham City Harriers          765  794    0    0  839    0  2398
 122 Andrew Jones            Chester-le-Street             688    0    0  849  859    0  2396
 123 Tim Cook                Jesmond Joggers               744  774    0  869    0    0  2387
 124 Andrew Nesbit           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  742  788    0  855    0    0  2385
 125 Shaun Roberts           Elvet Striders                677  721    0  822  831    0  2374
 126 Adrian Cantle Jones     Derwentside AC                680  718    0  813  834    0  2365
 127 David Swift             Derwent Valley Running Club   713  720    0  823  816    0  2359
 128 Daniel Mitchel          Elvet Striders                728  755    0  872    0    0  2355
 129 Peter Jobson            Elswick Harriers              635  897    0  809    0    0  2341
 130 Robert Wilson           Elswick Harriers              675  694    0  817  821    0  2332
 131 Ian Spencer             Sedgefield Harriers           642  703    0  808  818    0  2329
 132 Marc Watson             Elvet Striders                662    0    0  830  832    0  2324
 133 Phil Dorr               North Shields Poly            644  699    0  810  814    0  2323
 134 Dave Norman             Sunderland Strollers          735  752    0  833    0    0  2320
 135 Andrew Turnell          Crook AC                      660    0    0  829  829    0  2318
 136 Lee Colman              Sunderland Harriers           626  705    0  800  809    0  2314
 137 Barry Pascoe            Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  685    0  796  808    0  2289
 138 Chris May               Ponteland Runners             676  764    0  832    0    0  2272
 139 Simon Kirkley           Tyne Bridge Harriers          650    0    0  802  819    0  2271
 140 Tony Brown              Stocksfield Striders          681  729    0  841    0    0  2251
 141 Paul Rea                Saltwell Harriers             648  760    0  836    0    0  2244
 142 Stephen Beckinsale      Sun City Tri                  661  750    0  831    0    0  2242
 143 Keith Tilmouth          Washington Running Club       700  701    0    0  836    0  2237
 144 Carlton Fletcher        Heaton Harriers               656  745    0  834    0    0  2235
 145 Chris Mordue            Chester-le-Street             622    0    0  799  812    0  2233
 146 Keith Thompson          Saltwell Harriers             657  743    0  819    0    0  2219
 147 Steve Irish             Low Fell RC                   666  717    0    0  828    0  2211
 148 Steve Milburn           Washington Running Club       684  696    0    0  825    0  2205
 149 Paul Greener            Washington Running Club       665  709    0  825    0    0  2199
 150 Joel Tepace             Ponteland Runners             658  707    0    0  830    0  2195
 151 Andy Ross               Saltwell Harriers             641  716    0  814    0    0  2171
 152 Allen Dickinson Deane   Newcastle Frontrunners        632  695    0  806    0    0  2133
 153 Angelo Gabriele         Hunwick Harriers              631  689    0  804    0    0  2124
 154 Tony Forster            Washington Running Club       624  693    0  803    0    0  2120
 155 Ken Mccormick           Claremont RR                  600  686    0  795    0    0  2081
 156 Jonathan Heaney         North Shields Poly              0    0    0  998  999    0  1997
 157 Andrew Beevers          Birtley AC                      0    0    0  994  992    0  1986
 158 Peter Farnie            Birtley AC                    989    0    0    0  995    0  1984
 159 Michael Parkinson       North Shields Poly            986  996    0    0    0    0  1982
 160 Steve Carragher         Alnwick Harriers              982  994    0    0    0    0  1976
 161 Lee Bennett             Morpeth Harriers & AC         992    0    0  984    0    0  1976
 162 Peter Clough            Crook AC                      984  991    0    0    0    0  1975
 163 Kevin Connolly          Gateshead Harriers              0  986    0  989    0    0  1975
 164 Roger Sillito           Low Fell RC                     0  985    0    0  988    0  1973
 165 Iain Armstrong          Saltwell Harriers             980  989    0    0    0    0  1969
 166 James Leiper            Ponteland Runners             976  982    0    0    0    0  1958
 167 Chris Stockdale         Tyne Bridge Harriers          973  983    0    0    0    0  1956
 168 Jason Dawson            Morpeth Harriers & AC         972    0    0  960    0    0  1932
 169 Alistair MacDonald      Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  956    0  969    0    0  1925
 170 James Garland           Elvet Striders                947    0    0    0  978    0  1925
 171 Steven Dickson          Derwentside AC                952    0    0    0  970    0  1922
 172 Nick Atkinson           Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  937    0    0  977    0  1914
 173 Neil Fellows            Blaydon Harriers                0  950    0  963    0    0  1913
 174 Gary Thwaites           Sedgefield Harriers             0  944    0    0  968    0  1912
 175 Eric Adams              Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  947  957    0  1904
 176 David Grimes            Blackhill                     968  929    0    0    0    0  1897
 177 Andrew Burden           Heaton Harriers                 0  931    0  964    0    0  1895
 178 Jason Bridgewater       Crook AC                      936    0    0  958    0    0  1894
 179 Paul Merrison           Sunderland Harriers           937    0    0  954    0    0  1891
 180 Stephen Johnson         Houghton AC                   913    0    0  977    0    0  1890
 181 Neil Ward               Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  942  947    0  1889
 182 Fred Smith              Saltwell Harriers             924  963    0    0    0    0  1887
 183 Jon Rose                Crook AC                      950  936    0    0    0    0  1886
 184 Matthew Tomlinson       Houghton AC                   960  925    0    0    0    0  1885
 185 Gary Dixon              Blackhill                     900  970    0    0    0    0  1870
 186 Mike Telfer             Alnwick Harriers              921  949    0    0    0    0  1870
 187 Chris Mulligan          Prudhoe Plodders              920  947    0    0    0    0  1867
 188 Steve Outterside        Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  915    0  952    0    0  1867
 189 Declan Munnelly         Sedgefield Harriers           910    0    0    0  944    0  1854
 190 Lee Pattinson           Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0  910  939    0  1849
 191 David Nicholson         Morpeth Harriers & AC         889    0    0  953    0    0  1842
 192 Jeremy Smith            Heaton Harriers               918  920    0    0    0    0  1838
 193 Neil Morris             Low Fell RC                     0    0    0  900  937    0  1837
 194 Alan Langford           Heaton Harriers                 0  893    0    0  943    0  1836
 195 Paul Hutchinson         Tynedale Harriers             911  923    0    0    0    0  1834
 196 Michael Thornton        Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  877    0    0  953    0  1830
 197 Simon Allen             Elswick Harriers                0  852    0  976    0    0  1828
 198 Tom Tinsley             Claremont RR                    0  881    0  943    0    0  1824
 199 Lee Drummond            Birtley AC                      0  903    0  916    0    0  1819
 200 James Torbett           Wallsend Harriers             886    0    0    0  927    0  1813
 201 Henry Povey             Blyth RC                        0  873    0  936    0    0  1809
 202 David Gilmore           Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  896  913    0  1809
 203 Mick Jones              South Shields Harriers        890  918    0    0    0    0  1808
 204 Dan Venner              North Shields Poly              0    0    0  898  907    0  1805
 205 Michael Dunn            Crook AC                      905  895    0    0    0    0  1800
 206 Keith McClean           Low Fell RC                   872    0    0    0  922    0  1794
 207 Stephen Mcdonald        Blackhill                     882  905    0    0    0    0  1787
 208 John Haycock            Sedgefield Harriers           897  888    0    0    0    0  1785
 209 David J. Bell           Gosforth Harriers             875    0    0    0  906    0  1781
 210 Alan Storey             Blaydon Harriers                0    0    0  883  898    0  1781
 211 John Taylor             Blaydon Harriers                0  872    0    0  908    0  1780
 212 Ray Carmichael          Sedgefield Harriers             0  887    0    0  892    0  1779
 213 Rob Peacock             Derwent Valley Running Club   883  892    0    0    0    0  1775
 214 Edward Sweeney          Sunderland Harriers           833    0    0  937    0    0  1770
 215 Peter Dodd              Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  847    0  922    0    0  1769
 216 Robert Emson            Elswick Harriers              840    0    0    0  925    0  1765
 217 Nick Latham             Elvet Striders                  0  844    0    0  920    0  1764
 218 Rob Barkley             Blyth RC                        0  868    0  893    0    0  1761
 219 Andy Carpenter          Derwent Valley Trail Runners  895  862    0    0    0    0  1757
 220 John Bisson             Elvet Striders                823  933    0    0    0    0  1756
 221 Robert Murray John      Alnwick Harriers                0  859    0  894    0    0  1753
 222 David Gibson            Houghton AC                   862    0    0  890    0    0  1752
 223 Eddie Halstead          Stocksfield Striders          856    0    0  888    0    0  1744
 224 Andrew Dippie           Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  867  868    0  1735
 225 Jimmy Wilson            Ashington Hirst                 0  843    0  879    0    0  1722
 226 John Richardson         Durham City Harriers            0  829    0    0  888    0  1717
 227 Philip Green            Heaton Harriers               864  853    0    0    0    0  1717
 228 Paul Holborow           Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  863  852    0  1715
 229 Steve Tanser            Heaton Harriers                 0  831    0  882    0    0  1713
 230 Kevin Daglish           Houghton AC                     0  827    0    0  885    0  1712
 231 Michael Gaskill         Crook AC                      858  848    0    0    0    0  1706
 232 Aaron Gourley           Elvet Striders                800    0    0    0  905    0  1705
 233 Marc Pearson            Blackhill                     799  900    0    0    0    0  1699
 234 Brian Smith             NE Vets                       813    0    0    0  883    0  1696
 235 Eric Lewis              Blaydon Harriers                0    0    0  847  848    0  1695
 236 Paul James              Wallsend Harriers             795    0    0    0  894    0  1689
 237 Graham Hall             North Shields Poly            814  867    0    0    0    0  1681
 238 Neil Cummings           Washington Running Club       793    0    0    0  887    0  1680
 239 Conrad White            Elvet Striders                842  836    0    0    0    0  1678
 240 Richard Bickerton       Blyth RC                        0    0    0  844  827    0  1671
 241 Tom Bentley             Allen Valley Striders         829  842    0    0    0    0  1671
 242 Dave Halligan           Elvet Striders                768    0    0    0  903    0  1671
 243 Karl Robinson           Sunderland Harriers           812  857    0    0    0    0  1669
 244 Chris Checkley          Heaton Harriers                 0  775    0    0  881    0  1656
 245 Howard Maclennan        Claremont RR                  788    0    0    0  860    0  1648
 246 Alex Walker             Ponteland Runners             797  850    0    0    0    0  1647
 247 Jalal Amin              South Shields Harriers          0    0    0  816  823    0  1639
 248 Graham Pinder           Sun City Tri                  763    0    0    0  870    0  1633
 249 Steven French           Blyth RC                      780  849    0    0    0    0  1629
 250 David Tague             Washington Running Club       749    0    0    0  873    0  1622
 251 Simon Ward              North Shields Poly            776    0    0    0  845    0  1621
 252 Sandy Anderson          Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  807  811    0  1618
 253 Mick Meaney             Ponteland Runners             757    0    0  859    0    0  1616
 254 Paul Tucker             Evenwood Road Runners         798  818    0    0    0    0  1616
 255 David Ledgerwood        Red Kite Runners                0    0    0  798  810    0  1608
 256 Matthew Cooke           Sedgefield Harriers             0  715    0    0  889    0  1604
 257 Pieter Vermaas          Morpeth Harriers & AC         801  803    0    0    0    0  1604
 258 David Walton            Blackhill                     746    0    0  857    0    0  1603
 259 Philip Battista         Blyth RC                      815  782    0    0    0    0  1597
 260 Ian Wilkinson           Gosforth Harriers             731    0    0    0  863    0  1594
 261 Robert Allfree          Elvet Striders                773  821    0    0    0    0  1594
 262 Paul Edwin              Tynedale Harriers             734    0    0    0  857    0  1591
 263 Eddie Gibson            Hunwick Harriers              794  792    0    0    0    0  1586
 264 Dave Legg               Ponteland Runners             724    0    0  856    0    0  1580
 265 David Saunders          North Shields Poly            758  816    0    0    0    0  1574
 266 Mike Bird               Hunwick Harriers              774  798    0    0    0    0  1572
 267 Craig Wilson            Derwent Valley Trail Runners  759  811    0    0    0    0  1570
 268 Stuart Gordon           Derwent Valley Trail Runners  705    0    0    0  862    0  1567
 269 Barrie Mackenzie        North Shields Poly            805  759    0    0    0    0  1564
 270 Daniel Gilhome          Stocksfield Striders          737  820    0    0    0    0  1557
 271 Aidan Hughes            Blackhill                       0  737    0  818    0    0  1555
 272 Rob Dooley              Jesmond Joggers               718    0    0  835    0    0  1553
 273 Huw Parry               North Shields Poly            707    0    0  843    0    0  1550
 274 Alan Stewart            Blyth RC                      766  779    0    0    0    0  1545
 275 Iain Mckinnon           Heaton Harriers               771  772    0    0    0    0  1543
 276 Mike Bennett            Elvet Striders                753  790    0    0    0    0  1543
 277 Jonathan Hamill         Elvet Striders                  0  719    0    0  822    0  1541
 278 Simon Reynolds          Sun City Tri                  751  784    0    0    0    0  1535
 279 John Nicholson          Heaton Harriers               712  808    0    0    0    0  1520
 280 Nick Diggle             Gosforth Harriers             741  778    0    0    0    0  1519
 281 David Buffham           Ponteland Runners             747  770    0    0    0    0  1517
 282 James M Leitch          Heaton Harriers               727  786    0    0    0    0  1513
 283 Ged Thompson            Low Fell RC                   790  713    0    0    0    0  1503
 284 Malcolm Sygrove         Elvet Striders                664    0    0    0  833    0  1497
 285 Tom Moffett             Blyth RC                      725  769    0    0    0    0  1494
 286 Michael Dale            Elvet Striders                685  801    0    0    0    0  1486
 287 Brian Buckley           Derwentside AC                636    0    0    0  841    0  1477
 288 Michael Lindsay         Wallsend Harriers             708  763    0    0    0    0  1471
 289 Mark Boxshall           Heaton Harriers               761  702    0    0    0    0  1463
 290 Tony McNeill            Durham City Harriers          686  768    0    0    0    0  1454
 291 Paul Gilligan           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           709  740    0    0    0    0  1449
 292 David Brown             North Shields Poly            633    0    0  805    0    0  1438
 293 James Carvell           Blackhill                     625    0    0  811    0    0  1436
 294 William Raine           Aurora                        711  725    0    0    0    0  1436
 295 Theo Fourie             Ponteland Runners             621    0    0    0  813    0  1434
 296 Martin Harbisher        Crook AC                      612    0    0    0  817    0  1429
 297 Ian Maddison            Derwent Valley Running Club   691  731    0    0    0    0  1422
 298 Ray Turnbull            Aurora                        669  751    0    0    0    0  1420
 299 Steven Anderson         Chester-le-Street             710  708    0    0    0    0  1418
 300 David Johnstone         Ponteland Runners             614    0    0  801    0    0  1415
 301 Peter Foreman           Heaton Harriers               679  735    0    0    0    0  1414
 302 David Langrish          Sunderland Strollers          683  730    0    0    0    0  1413
 303 David Gray              Hunwick Harriers              671  741    0    0    0    0  1412
 304 Stephen Ellis           Elvet Striders                613    0    0  797    0    0  1410
 305 Andrew Stoddart         Newcastle Frontrunners        672  732    0    0    0    0  1404
 306 Brian Shiel             Blyth RC                      663  712    0    0    0    0  1375
 307 John Page               Prudhoe Plodders              634  733    0    0    0    0  1367
 308 Chris Anderson          Durham City Harriers          670  697    0    0    0    0  1367
 309 Neil Garthwaite         Elvet Striders                643  698    0    0    0    0  1341
 310 Edward Ellender         Prudhoe Plodders              623  690    0    0    0    0  1313
 311 Robin Clough            Sun City Tri                  619  688    0    0    0    0  1307
 312 Peter Dance             Aurora                        617  687    0    0    0    0  1304
 313 Terry Scott             Tyne Bridge Harriers         1000    0    0    0    0    0  1000
 314 Kevin Jeffress          Sunderland Harriers           999    0    0    0    0    0   999
 315 David Best              Blackhill                       0  999    0    0    0    0   999
 316 Al Johnson              Gosforth Harriers             997    0    0    0    0    0   997
 317 Carl Chapman            Crook AC                      996    0    0    0    0    0   996
 318 Paul Turnbull           Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  992    0    0    0    0   992
 319 Steven Potts            Sunderland Harriers           991    0    0    0    0    0   991
 320 Andrew Hebden           Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  988    0    0   988
 321 Tim Kelso               Tyne Bridge Harriers          988    0    0    0    0    0   988
 322 Phil Coulson            North Shields Poly              0    0    0    0  987    0   987
 323 Danny Richardson        North Shields Poly              0    0    0  987    0    0   987
 324 Daniel Frater           Blyth RC                        0    0    0  985    0    0   985
 325 Andrew Heppell          Gosforth Harriers               0  981    0    0    0    0   981
 326 Steve Everett           Durham City Harriers            0  980    0    0    0    0   980
 327 Steven Gordon           Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  980    0   980
 328 Paul Weir               Sedgefield Harriers             0  979    0    0    0    0   979
 329 Patrick Duffy           Blackhill                     979    0    0    0    0    0   979
 330 Steve McMahon           Sunderland Harriers             0  978    0    0    0    0   978
 331 Keith Smith             Tyne Bridge Harriers          977    0    0    0    0    0   977
 332 Steven Robertson        Elswick Harriers                0  977    0    0    0    0   977
 333 Christopher Meek        Tyne Bridge Harriers          975    0    0    0    0    0   975
 334 Les Smith               Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0    0  975    0   975
 335 Dave Wright             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  974    0    0    0    0   974
 336 Scott Mcentee           Heaton Harriers               971    0    0    0    0    0   971
 337 John O'Reilly           Tynedale Harriers             970    0    0    0    0    0   970
 338 James Johnson           Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  966    0    0   966
 339 Alan Armstrong          Blaydon Harriers              965    0    0    0    0    0   965
 340 Mark Turnbull           Elswick Harriers              963    0    0    0    0    0   963
 341 Steve Reynolds          Tynedale Harriers               0    0    0  962    0    0   962
 342 Mark Griffiths          Elvet Striders                  0  962    0    0    0    0   962
 343 Matt Fletcher           North Shields Poly              0    0    0  961    0    0   961
 344 Darren Mcbain           Gosforth Harriers               0  961    0    0    0    0   961
 345 Ian Pickett             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  960    0    0    0    0   960
 346 Stephen Hall            North Shields Poly            959    0    0    0    0    0   959
 347 Ian Norman              Heaton Harriers                 0  959    0    0    0    0   959
 348 Guy Bracken             North Shields Poly            958    0    0    0    0    0   958
 349 Simon Pryde             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  957    0    0   957
 350 Ian Hayden              Low Fell RC                     0  954    0    0    0    0   954
 351 Tom Crossley            Tyne Bridge Harriers          954    0    0    0    0    0   954
 352 Justin Cox              Sedgefield Harriers             0  952    0    0    0    0   952
 353 Mark Raine              Sedgefield Harriers             0  951    0    0    0    0   951
 354 Kevin Knight            Durham City Harriers            0    0    0    0  950    0   950
 355 Joe Hillier             Derwent Valley Running Club   949    0    0    0    0    0   949
 356 Ian Simon               Alnwick Harriers              946    0    0    0    0    0   946
 357 Alan Hodgson            Sunderland Harriers           945    0    0    0    0    0   945
 358 Jon French              Blyth RC                      944    0    0    0    0    0   944
 359 Phil Hall               Alnwick Harriers                0  942    0    0    0    0   942
 360 Toby Gibson             Ponteland Runners               0  941    0    0    0    0   941
 361 Paul Davies             North Shields Poly            940    0    0    0    0    0   940
 362 Adrian Mitchison        Gosforth Harriers               0  939    0    0    0    0   939
 363 Mike Quinn              Billingham Marsh House          0    0    0  939    0    0   939
 364 Richard Kirby           Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  933    0    0   933
 365 David Levison           Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  932    0    0   932
 366 Tim Allsop              Ponteland Runners             932    0    0    0    0    0   932
 367 Paul Harrison           Low Fell RC                   928    0    0    0    0    0   928
 368 John Sturman            Heaton Harriers               927    0    0    0    0    0   927
 369 Craig Downs             Crook AC                        0  927    0    0    0    0   927
 370 Martin Blenkinsopp      Sunderland Harriers             0  926    0    0    0    0   926
 371 Jeff Mcgurty            South Shields Harriers        926    0    0    0    0    0   926
 372 Paul Swinburne          Elvet Striders                  0    0    0    0  926    0   926
 373 Rob Hand                Durham City Harriers            0    0    0  925    0    0   925
 374 Paul Richardson         North Shields Poly              0  921    0    0    0    0   921
 375 Mark Critchley          Jesmond Joggers               919    0    0    0    0    0   919
 376 David Quinn             North Shields Poly              0  917    0    0    0    0   917
 377 Tony Horsley            Blyth RC                      916    0    0    0    0    0   916
 378 Vaughan Hemy            North Shields Poly              0  916    0    0    0    0   916
 379 Peter Grey              Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  913    0    0   913
 380 Guy Mills               Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  911    0    0   911
 381 Danny Lim               Elvet Striders                  0  910    0    0    0    0   910
 382 Steven Wellings         Gateshead Harriers            906    0    0    0    0    0   906
 383 Carl Mowatt             South Shields Harriers        904    0    0    0    0    0   904
 384 Gary Hall               Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0    0  904    0   904
 385 Arran Stephenson        Ponteland Runners             903    0    0    0    0    0   903
 386 Keith Robertshaw        Birtley AC                      0  902    0    0    0    0   902
 387 Jon Bateman             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  901    0    0    0    0   901
 388 Matthew Kingston        North Shields Poly              0    0    0    0  899    0   899
 389 Roger Whitehill         Sedgefield Harriers           898    0    0    0    0    0   898
 390 Steve Attley            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  898    0    0    0    0   898
 391 John Sayer              Sunderland Strollers          893    0    0    0    0    0   893
 392 Rory Mcconnachy         North Shields Poly            892    0    0    0    0    0   892
 393 Robert Thirkell         Elvet Striders                  0    0    0    0  891    0   891
 394 Paul Brennan            Crook AC                      891    0    0    0    0    0   891
 395 Barry Young             North Shields Poly              0    0    0    0  890    0   890
 396 Steve Johnstone         Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  886    0    0   886
 397 Steve Haswell           Morpeth Harriers & AC         885    0    0    0    0    0   885
 398 Gareth Forbes           Allen Valley Striders           0  883    0    0    0    0   883
 399 David Graham            Blaydon Harriers              881    0    0    0    0    0   881
 400 Martin Bluck            Tynedale Harriers               0    0    0  881    0    0   881
 401 Eddie Peel              Red Kite Runners                0  880    0    0    0    0   880
 402 Peter Wilcox            Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0    0  879    0   879
 403 Paul Luzanycia          North Shields Poly              0  879    0    0    0    0   879
 404 David Sherwin           Durham City Harriers            0    0    0    0  878    0   878
 405 Matthew Carr            Elvet Striders                  0    0    0  876    0    0   876
 406 Mike Little             Tynedale Harriers             876    0    0    0    0    0   876
 407 Ray Burns               Ponteland Runners               0    0    0    0  875    0   875
 408 Pete Sissons            Sunderland Strollers          874    0    0    0    0    0   874
 409 Ian Goulding            Birtley AC                      0    0    0    0  872    0   872
 410 Wayse Molavian          Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  871    0    0   871
 411 Nik Corton              Elvet Striders                870    0    0    0    0    0   870
 412 James Russell           Gosforth Harriers               0    0    0  868    0    0   868
 413 Anthony Jeffers         South Shields Harriers        868    0    0    0    0    0   868
 414 Barry Marlee            Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  867    0   867
 415 Ivor Potter             North Shields Poly              0  863    0    0    0    0   863
 416 Robert Hewitson         Durham City Harriers            0    0    0    0  861    0   861
 417 Peter Murphy            Tynedale Harriers             860    0    0    0    0    0   860
 418 Simon Daniels           Gosforth Harriers             859    0    0    0    0    0   859
 419 Iain Craig              Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  854    0    0    0    0   854
 420 Michael Howe            Washington Running Club         0    0    0    0  853    0   853
 421 Mike Lowes              Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  853    0    0   853
 422 Fergus Trim             Stocksfield Striders            0    0    0  852    0    0   852
 423 Dominic Martin          Derwent Valley Trail Runners  851    0    0    0    0    0   851
 424 David Slater            Heaton Harriers               850    0    0    0    0    0   850
 425 Stephen Soulsby         Elvet Striders                848    0    0    0    0    0   848
 426 Gordon Stutchbury       Sun City Tri                  847    0    0    0    0    0   847
 427 Elliott Ward            Ponteland Runners               0    0    0    0  847    0   847
 428 Simon Tibbetts          Lonely Goat RC                  0  846    0    0    0    0   846
 429 Hugh Bingham            Tynedale Harriers             846    0    0    0    0    0   846
 430 Alasdair Wilson Craw    Claremont RR                    0    0    0  846    0    0   846
 431 Paul Doney              Ponteland Runners               0    0    0    0  844    0   844
 432 Colin Robson            South Shields Harriers        844    0    0    0    0    0   844
 433 John Tinn               Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0    0  842    0   842
 434 James Magog             Sunderland Strollers            0  841    0    0    0    0   841
 435 Stuart Milburn          Gateshead Harriers              0  840    0    0    0    0   840
 436 Keith Hadden            Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  840    0    0   840
 437 Neil Thompson           Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  839    0    0    0    0   839
 438 Steven McCloy           Gateshead Harriers            839    0    0    0    0    0   839
 439 Dave Bradley            Blyth RC                        0    0    0  839    0    0   839
 440 Philip Hindmarsh        Stocksfield Striders            0  838    0    0    0    0   838
 441 Gareth Phillips         Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0    0  838    0   838
 442 Alan Rippon             Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  837    0    0    0    0   837
 443 Jans Rahmann            Birtley AC                      0    0    0    0  835    0   835
 444 Graeme Walton           Elvet Striders                834    0    0    0    0    0   834
 445 Gav Grieves             Washington Running Club       832    0    0    0    0    0   832
 446 Jason Nash              North Shields Poly            830    0    0    0    0    0   830
 447 Ian Mcdonald            Jesmond Joggers                 0  830    0    0    0    0   830
 448 Ben Mitchell            Stocksfield Striders            0  828    0    0    0    0   828
 449 Andrew Hawthorne        South Shields Harriers        828    0    0    0    0    0   828
 450 Pau Obrador             Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0  828    0    0   828
 451 Tom Hanson              Elswick Harriers                0    0    0  827    0    0   827
 452 Ian Campbell            Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  826    0    0   826
 453 Craig Robe              South Shields Harriers        825    0    0    0    0    0   825
 454 Simon Hutchinson        Derwent Valley Running Club     0    0    0  824    0    0   824
 455 Nigel Brown             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           824    0    0    0    0    0   824
 456 Roy Paddock             Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  821    0    0   821
 457 Ian Logan               Gateshead Harriers            821    0    0    0    0    0   821
 458 Aidan Macdermott        Blaydon Harriers                0    0    0    0  820    0   820
 459 Michael Parkinson       North Shields Poly            816    0    0    0    0    0   816
 460 Paul Bain               North Shields Poly              0  815    0    0    0    0   815
 461 Andrew Cobb             Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  815    0    0   815
 462 Chris Shearsmith        Elvet Striders                  0    0    0    0  815    0   815
 463 Niall Salmon            Durham City Harriers            0  814    0    0    0    0   814
 464 Phil James              Saltwell Harriers               0  813    0    0    0    0   813
 465 Tony Vick               Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  812    0    0   812
 466 Fran Hibbitts           Hunwick Harriers                0  810    0    0    0    0   810
 467 Rob Newton              Claremont RR                    0    0    0    0  807    0   807
 468 John Stephens           Low Fell RC                   807    0    0    0    0    0   807
 469 Stephen Currie          Saltwell Harriers             806    0    0    0    0    0   806
 470 Steven Gillespie        Blyth RC                        0  805    0    0    0    0   805
 471 Richard Slack           Claremont RR                    0  804    0    0    0    0   804
 472 Andrew Bell             Sunderland Strollers            0  802    0    0    0    0   802
 473 David Salmon            Low Fell RC                   802    0    0    0    0    0   802
 474 Stephen Leonard         Prudhoe Plodders                0  800    0    0    0    0   800
 475 Richard Mcquade         Gosforth Harriers               0  799    0    0    0    0   799
 476 Ian Copeland            Saltwell Harriers             792    0    0    0    0    0   792
 477 Geoff Blair             Jesmond Joggers               789    0    0    0    0    0   789
 478 James Thompson          North Shields Poly              0  787    0    0    0    0   787
 479 Daniel Nettle           Elswick Harriers              786    0    0    0    0    0   786
 480 Ian Sanderson           Heaton Harriers               785    0    0    0    0    0   785
 481 Ben Box                 North Shields Poly            783    0    0    0    0    0   783
 482 Keith Wood              Saltwell Harriers             782    0    0    0    0    0   782
 483 Storm Smith             Jesmond Joggers                 0  780    0    0    0    0   780
 484 Dayle Stafford          Blyth RC                      779    0    0    0    0    0   779
 485 Paul Richardson         Saltwell Harriers             778    0    0    0    0    0   778
 486 Stuart Kelsey           Heaton Harriers                 0  776    0    0    0    0   776
 487 Graeme Towers           Birtley AC                    770    0    0    0    0    0   770
 488 Kevin Ayre              South Shields Harriers        769    0    0    0    0    0   769
 489 Gary Dempsey            Blackhill                     767    0    0    0    0    0   767
 490 Ian Swanston            Saltwell Harriers               0  766    0    0    0    0   766
 491 Roger Mosedale          North Shields Poly              0  765    0    0    0    0   765
 492 Lee Hethrington         South Shields Harriers        764    0    0    0    0    0   764
 493 Sean Brodie             North Shields Poly            760    0    0    0    0    0   760
 494 Eric Moore              Hunwick Harriers                0  758    0    0    0    0   758
 495 Paul Emmerson           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           756    0    0    0    0    0   756
 496 Innes Hodgson           Houghton AC                   755    0    0    0    0    0   755
 497 Ian Houston             South Shields Harriers          0  754    0    0    0    0   754
 498 Rob Wishart             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  753    0    0    0    0   753
 499 Neal Richardson         Tyne Bridge Harriers          752    0    0    0    0    0   752
 500 David Devennie          Claremont RR                  750    0    0    0    0    0   750
 501 Tony Baines             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  749    0    0    0    0   749
 502 Adam Dixon              North Shields Poly              0  748    0    0    0    0   748
 503 Chris Shaw              Coalfields Tri Club           748    0    0    0    0    0   748
 504 Mark Barr               Alnwick Harriers                0  747    0    0    0    0   747
 505 Ken Bradshaw            Durham City Harriers            0  746    0    0    0    0   746
 506 Gary Walsh              Stocksfield Striders          745    0    0    0    0    0   745
 507 Chris Wright            Ponteland Runners               0  744    0    0    0    0   744
 508 Matt Forrest            Derwent Valley Running Club   743    0    0    0    0    0   743
 509 Chris Wright            Coalfields Tri Club             0  739    0    0    0    0   739
 510 Stephen Reynolds        Red Kite Runners                0  738    0    0    0    0   738
 511 Trevor Chaytor          Elvet Striders                738    0    0    0    0    0   738
 512 Stephen Scorer          Hunwick Harriers                0  736    0    0    0    0   736
 513 Simon Jobe              Heaton Harriers                 0  734    0    0    0    0   734
 514 Tony Jackson            Alnwick Harriers              733    0    0    0    0    0   733
 515 David Mcgarry           Blyth RC                      732    0    0    0    0    0   732
 516 Steven Miller           Chester-le-Street             730    0    0    0    0    0   730
 517 Stuart Eggleston        Sun City Tri                    0  728    0    0    0    0   728
 518 John Longstaff          Saltwell Harriers               0  727    0    0    0    0   727
 519 Naz Bashir              Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0  726    0    0    0    0   726
 520 John Bosson             Derwent Valley Trail Runners  726    0    0    0    0    0   726
 521 Billy Dobson            Blyth RC                        0  724    0    0    0    0   724
 522 Nicholas McCarthy       Blackhill                       0  723    0    0    0    0   723
 523 Dave Brignall           Heaton Harriers                 0  722    0    0    0    0   722
 524 Paul Iredale            Low Fell RC                   720    0    0    0    0    0   720
 525 Phil Boylin             Tynedale Harriers             719    0    0    0    0    0   719
 526 John Brown              North Shields Poly            717    0    0    0    0    0   717
 527 Stuart Moor             Ponteland Runners             716    0    0    0    0    0   716
 528 Steven Idle             Washington Running Club       715    0    0    0    0    0   715
 529 Robert Brown            Heaton Harriers               714    0    0    0    0    0   714
 530 Tim Matthews            Elvet Striders                  0  714    0    0    0    0   714
 531 Mark Foster             Elvet Striders                  0  711    0    0    0    0   711
 532 Darryl Roe              Wallsend Harriers               0  710    0    0    0    0   710
 533 James Campbell          Coalfields Tri Club             0  706    0    0    0    0   706
 534 Peter Scaife            Morpeth Harriers & AC         706    0    0    0    0    0   706
 535 Peter Hart              Elvet Striders                704    0    0    0    0    0   704
 536 David Herring           Gateshead Harriers              0  704    0    0    0    0   704
 537 Mark Keeler             Prudhoe Plodders              703    0    0    0    0    0   703
 538 Phil Halse              Low Fell RC                   702    0    0    0    0    0   702
 539 Steve Brady             Stocksfield Striders          701    0    0    0    0    0   701
 540 Richard Schorah         Sunderland Strollers            0  700    0    0    0    0   700
 541 Colin Greenwell         Low Fell RC                   695    0    0    0    0    0   695
 542 Simon Lynch             Elswick Harriers              693    0    0    0    0    0   693
 543 Gavin Burn              Aurora                          0  692    0    0    0    0   692
 544 Mark Small              North Shields Poly            692    0    0    0    0    0   692
 545 Brian Hepplewhite       South Shields Harriers          0  691    0    0    0    0   691
 546 Steve Jones             Red Kite Runners              689    0    0    0    0    0   689
 547 Jason Williamson        Lonely Goat RC                687    0    0    0    0    0   687
 548 Mark Lancaster          Prudhoe Plodders                0  684    0    0    0    0   684
 549 Sean Obrien             Washington Running Club         0  683    0    0    0    0   683
 550 Mark Walbank            Blyth RC                      682    0    0    0    0    0   682
 551 Steve Garrett           Heaton Harriers               678    0    0    0    0    0   678
 552 Brendan Abbott          North Shields Poly            674    0    0    0    0    0   674
 553 Ian Middlemass          Blackhill                     673    0    0    0    0    0   673
 554 Chris Grassam           Sunderland Strollers          668    0    0    0    0    0   668
 555 Michael Potter          Gateshead Harriers            667    0    0    0    0    0   667
 556 Mark Burgess            North Shields Poly            659    0    0    0    0    0   659
 557 Chris Kurji-Smith       North Shields Poly            655    0    0    0    0    0   655
 558 Alan Johnson            Washington Running Club       654    0    0    0    0    0   654
 559 Darren Platts           Coalfields Tri Club           653    0    0    0    0    0   653
 560 Martin Greensitt        Derwent Valley Trail Runners  652    0    0    0    0    0   652
 561 Ian Horner              Washington Running Club       651    0    0    0    0    0   651
 562 Ian Hearn               North Shields Poly            649    0    0    0    0    0   649
 563 Les Bellis              Heaton Harriers               647    0    0    0    0    0   647
 564 Jason Marr              Crook AC                      646    0    0    0    0    0   646
 565 Brian Hegarty           Claremont RR                  645    0    0    0    0    0   645
 566 Paul Dellbridge         Alnwick Harriers              640    0    0    0    0    0   640
 567 David Pace              Heaton Harriers               639    0    0    0    0    0   639
 568 Ian Gay                 Red Kite Runners              638    0    0    0    0    0   638
 569 Chris Young             Tynedale Harriers             637    0    0    0    0    0   637
 570 Lee Taylor              Sun City Tri                  630    0    0    0    0    0   630
 571 Ian Holland             North Shields Poly            629    0    0    0    0    0   629
 572 Micky Todd              Wallsend Harriers             628    0    0    0    0    0   628
 573 Joe Frazer              Blyth RC                      627    0    0    0    0    0   627
 574 Eric Murison            Washington Running Club       620    0    0    0    0    0   620
 575 Ian Jobling             Elvet Striders                618    0    0    0    0    0   618
 576 Glenn Thomas            Washington Running Club       616    0    0    0    0    0   616
 577 Jeff Emmerson           Elswick Harriers              615    0    0    0    0    0   615
 578 Adam Bent               Elvet Striders                611    0    0    0    0    0   611
 579 Allen Mulliss           Heaton Harriers               610    0    0    0    0    0   610
 580 Andy Gowens             Ponteland Runners             609    0    0    0    0    0   609
 581 Phil Lingwood           Washington Running Club       608    0    0    0    0    0   608
 582 Alan Lowrey             Washington Running Club       607    0    0    0    0    0   607
 583 Geoff Newman            South Shields Harriers        606    0    0    0    0    0   606
 584 Jason Meecham           Elswick Harriers              605    0    0    0    0    0   605
 585 Iain Wilson             Washington Running Club       604    0    0    0    0    0   604
 586 Aidan Cairns            Elswick Harriers              603    0    0    0    0    0   603
 587 Paul Ridley             Blyth RC                      602    0    0    0    0    0   602
 588 Dan Atkinson            Washington Running Club       601    0    0    0    0    0   601
 589 Mark Armstrong          Derwentside AC                599    0    0    0    0    0   599
 590 Mike Gill               Blackhill                     598    0    0    0    0    0   598
 591 Mark Drury              Aurora                        597    0    0    0    0    0   597




Category:Vet Women           


Pos.  Name                       Club                        Wrek Aykl Thor Alnw Lamb Drur Total
   1 Jane Hodgson               Morpeth Harriers & AC        1000    0    0 1000 1000    0  3000
   2 Gemma Bradley              Saltwell Harriers             995  999    0  999  999    0  2997
   3 Kirstie Anderson           Tynedale Harriers             993  996    0  997  996    0  2989
   4 Fran Dembele               South Shields Harriers        981  995    0  998  995    0  2988
   5 Judith Nutt                Elswick Harriers              990  994    0    0  998    0  2982
   6 Sarah Kerr                 Claremont RR                  987  989    0  996  990    0  2975
   7 Alexis Dodd                Jarrow & Hebburn AC           991  990    0  984  993    0  2974
   8 Lisa Short                 Birtley AC                    988  991    0  994  988    0  2973
   9 Jackie Murdy               South Shields Harriers        985  993    0  990    0    0  2968
  10 Anna McClean               Low Fell RC                   976  987    0  989  984    0  2960
  11 Jane Giles                 Gateshead Harriers            980  988    0    0  992    0  2960
  12 Alison Smith               North Shields Poly            974    0    0  993  989    0  2956
  13 Alison Dargie              Tyne Bridge Harriers          999 1000    0    0  956    0  2955
  14 Sylvie Moffat              Gosforth Harriers               0  992    0  976  983    0  2951
  15 Catherine Lowes (was Lee)  Elswick Harriers              972    0    0  992  987    0  2951
  16 Anna Fletcher              Gosforth Harriers             978    0    0  986  985    0  2949
  17 Heather Dorman             Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  969    0  982  982    0  2933
  18 Freda Summerfield          Gateshead Harriers              0  980    0  980  973    0  2933
  19 Nina Mason                 Elvet Striders                955  976    0  979  978    0  2933
  20 Lorna Graham               Birtley AC                    963  982    0  985    0    0  2930
  21 Nina Cameron               Heaton Harriers               968  978    0  975  976    0  2929
  22 Felicity Smith             Elswick Harriers              956  979    0  969  977    0  2925
  23 Jemma Amin                 South Shields Harriers        975  961    0    0  981    0  2917
  24 Angela Charlton            South Shields Harriers        953  975    0  967  971    0  2913
  25 Kelly Beard Foden          South Shields Harriers          0  971    0  966  975    0  2912
  26 Heather Robinson           Jarrow & Hebburn AC           964  973    0    0  974    0  2911
  27 Cheryl Parkin              Low Fell RC                   966  967    0    0  967    0  2900
  28 Ruth Bentley               Allen Valley Striders         969  970    0  960    0    0  2899
  29 Joanne Ramshaw             Blaydon Harriers              940    0    0  977  979    0  2896
  30 Kathryn Common             Washington Running Club       957  953    0  968  968    0  2893
  31 Charlie Pinkney            Tynedale Harriers             959  966    0  964    0    0  2889
  32 Michelle Thomson           North Shields Poly            944  947    0  963  966    0  2876
  33 Claire Diamond-Howe        Washington Running Club       941    0    0  962  969    0  2872
  34 Kimberley Clay             Crook AC                      890  937    0  961  970    0  2868
  35 Rachel Hawdon              South Shields Harriers        958  938    0    0  972    0  2868
  36 Helen Heaney               North Shields Poly            933  960    0  959  949    0  2868
  37 Anna Halstead              Stocksfield Striders          910  943    0  956  965    0  2864
  38 Kate Lowe                  Tynedale Harriers             938  952    0    0  962    0  2852
  39 Kate Black                 Jesmond Joggers               935    0    0  951  964    0  2850
  40 Floor Christie - De Jong   Gosforth Harriers             927  935    0  952  959    0  2846
  41 Claire Calverley           Morpeth Harriers & AC         960  946    0    0  940    0  2846
  42 Sarah Bell                 Ponteland Runners             920    0    0  955  963    0  2838
  43 Charlotte Carpenter        Tyne Bridge Harriers          923  951    0  954    0    0  2828
  44 Kim Lancaster              South Shields Harriers        943  942    0    0  942    0  2827
  45 Arabella Pearce            Elswick Harriers              919    0    0  946  960    0  2825
  46 Vikki Cotton               Sunderland Harriers           931  889    0  933  958    0  2822
  47 Shannel Curtis             Birtley AC                      0  945    0  938  936    0  2819
  48 Sara Blight                Elswick Harriers                0  915    0  950  951    0  2816
  49 Susan Davis                Elvet Striders                914  940    0  935  941    0  2816
  50 Kim Bluck                  Tynedale Harriers             930  933    0  934  948    0  2815
  51 Clare Williamson           Derwentside AC                866  932    0  932  937    0  2801
  52 Eleanor Shotton            Derwent Valley Running Club   838  893    0  948  953    0  2794
  53 Emily James                Wallsend Harriers             898  927    0  917  947    0  2791
  54 Julie Lemin                Blyth RC                      776  921    0  922  935    0  2778
  55 Esme Stephenson            Ponteland Runners             884  918    0  925  932    0  2775
  56 Lisa Atkinson              Gateshead Harriers              0  874    0  940  954    0  2768
  57 Sharon Cook                Heaton Harriers               892  911    0  929  923    0  2763
  58 Elaine Stroud              Ponteland Runners             872    0    0  939  946    0  2757
  59 Sandra Watson              Blyth RC                      893  905    0  916  926    0  2747
  60 Penny Hunter               Jesmond Joggers               863  907    0  906  929    0  2742
  61 Julie Cross                Claremont RR                  846  890    0  919  931    0  2740
  62 Caroline Slane             Blackhill                     906  908    0  924    0    0  2738
  63 Janice Stewart             Ashington Hirst               876  922    0  928    0    0  2726
  64 Mel Cooke-Dunlop           South Shields Harriers        875  897    0  909  914    0  2720
  65 Julie Vermaas              Morpeth Harriers & AC         835  931    0  949    0    0  2715
  66 Jo Mitchell                Stocksfield Striders          859  910    0  942    0    0  2711
  67 Clare Adams                North Shields Poly            886  900    0    0  925    0  2711
  68 Kay Drummond               Birtley AC                    868  916    0  923    0    0  2707
  69 Katherine Conway           Washington Running Club       871  906    0    0  930    0  2707
  70 Helen Johnson              Jarrow & Hebburn AC             0  882    0  876  933    0  2691
  71 Heidi Finlay               Ponteland Runners             883  901    0  903    0    0  2687
  72 Sarah Routledge            Morpeth Harriers & AC         834  869    0  913  893    0  2675
  73 Natalie Mcdermott          Ashington Hirst                 0  875    0  877  917    0  2669
  74 Carol Morrison             Blackhill                     870  887    0  882  886    0  2655
  75 Vicki Thompson             Jarrow & Hebburn AC           816    0    0  930  906    0  2652
  76 Lita Gill                  North Shields Poly            847    0    0  896  905    0  2648
  77 Doreen Dickinson           Sunderland Harriers           809  839    0  893  912    0  2644
  78 Sarah Gartside             Gosforth Harriers             789  863    0  883  894    0  2640
  79 Jacqueline Elliott         Blaydon Harriers              793  846    0  891  899    0  2636
  80 Becky Swindells            Washington Running Club       813    0    0  911  904    0  2628
  81 Joanne Watson              North Shields Poly            821    0    0  892  913    0  2626
  82 Joanne Danby               Washington Running Club       828  819    0  902  896    0  2626
  83 Jan Young                  Elvet Striders                747  855    0  887  884    0  2626
  84 Marie Bennett              Heaton Harriers               830  886    0  894    0    0  2610
  85 Lee Elder                  Blyth RC                      754  793    0  897  910    0  2600
  86 Nicola Whitman             Sunderland Harriers           845  821    0  873  878    0  2596
  87 Michelle O'Neill           Sunderland Harriers           770    0    0  905  920    0  2595
  88 Becky Jones                Saltwell Harriers             823  815    0  862  907    0  2592
  89 Jo Moody                   Red Kite Runners              802  883    0  907    0    0  2592
  90 Hazel Juggins              Claremont RR                  820  871    0  898    0    0  2589
  91 Nicola Perry               Blaydon Harriers              752  807    0  890  891    0  2588
  92 Ann Birchall               Ashington Hirst               861  812    0  915    0    0  2588
  93 Felicity Conlon            Washington Running Club       840  853    0    0  882    0  2575
  94 Amy Roddam                 Washington Running Club       795  849    0    0  924    0  2568
  95 Marion Dreano-Thwaite      Wallsend Harriers               0  810    0  871  885    0  2566
  96 Heather Jenkins            Ponteland Runners             805    0    0  867  887    0  2559
  97 Tracey Sibbald             Washington Running Club       811  847    0    0  900    0  2558
  98 Christine Hearmon          Sedgefield Harriers           799  866    0    0  890    0  2555
  99 Linda Bulfin               North Shields Poly            807  848    0    0  897    0  2552
 100 Vicky Addison              Heaton Harriers               819  840    0  881    0    0  2540
 101 Isobel Bowe                Derwent Valley Trail Runners  790  837    0    0  898    0  2525
 102 Heather Witham             Newcastle Frontrunners        714  800    0  852  871    0  2523
 103 Vicky Cuthbertson          Saltwell Harriers             757  801    0  851  869    0  2521
 104 Claire Wilkie              Derwentside AC                801    0    0  844  874    0  2519
 105 Christine Stretesky        Wallsend Harriers               0  788    0  848  866    0  2502
 106 Helen Morris               Blyth RC                      734  767    0  855  880    0  2502
 107 Zoe Dewdney-Parsons        Elvet Striders                780  825    0    0  872    0  2477
 108 Ken Cawkwell               Crook AC                      724  776    0  832  858    0  2466
 109 Emma Giles                 Derwent Valley Trail Runners  746  845    0  865    0    0  2456
 110 Sheila Hudson              Sunderland Strollers          712  771    0  823  857    0  2451
 111 Michele O'Neill-Hall       NE Vets                       762  811    0  874    0    0  2447
 112 Rachel Heeley              Alnwick Harriers              749  816    0  872    0    0  2437
 113 Tina Kelly                 Ponteland Runners               0  774    0  810  847    0  2431
 114 Alison French              Blyth RC                      738  814    0    0  864    0  2416
 115 Anne Craddock              Blyth RC                      717    0    0  837  862    0  2416
 116 Nicola Matthews            Ponteland Runners             767  796    0  839    0    0  2402
 117 Susan Turner               Red Kite Runners              679  736    0  804  845    0  2385
 118 Suzanne Molyneux           Blackhill                     696    0    0  817  860    0  2373
 119 Siobhan O'Neil             Newcastle Frontrunners        669  745    0  793  835    0  2373
 120 Patricia White             South Shields Harriers        676  739    0  795  833    0  2367
 121 Jocasta Williams           Newcastle Frontrunners        670  734    0  792  836    0  2362
 122 Kelly Ramsey               Washington Running Club       700  787    0    0  867    0  2354
 123 Kay Duthie                 Washington Running Club       648  726    0  789  832    0  2347
 124 Helen O'Neil               Ponteland Runners             765  754    0  825    0    0  2344
 125 Debbie Ringer              Blackhill                     680    0    0  809  849    0  2338
 126 Hayley Raithby             Blyth RC                      708  777    0  846    0    0  2331
 127 Wendy Lynch                Low Fell RC                   729  765    0  835    0    0  2329
 128 Lynne Lowery               Washington Running Club       681    0    0  799  838    0  2318
 129 Lynne Midgley-Ward         Ponteland Runners             687  744    0    0  854    0  2285
 130 Amelia Vyse                Coalfields Tri Club           690  743    0    0  843    0  2276
 131 Anne Jones                 Stocksfield Striders          689  738    0  805    0    0  2232
 132 Janis Oliver               Saltwell Harriers             650  727    0    0  830    0  2207
 133 Fiona Bell                 Blackhill                     660  735    0  802    0    0  2197
 134 Julie Bentley              Saltwell Harriers             664  732    0  791    0    0  2187
 135 George Routledge           Heaton Harriers               639  724    0  788    0    0  2151
 136 Claire Davies              Stocksfield Striders            0  998    0    0  997    0  1995
 137 Emma Thompson              Elvet Striders                997    0    0    0  994    0  1991
 138 Becky Coleman              North Shields Poly              0  983    0  995    0    0  1978
 139 Anna Basu                  Elvet Striders                  0  985    0  987    0    0  1972
 140 Elaine Bisson              Elvet Striders                977    0    0  991    0    0  1968
 141 Elizabeth Earle            Tynedale Harriers               0  977    0    0  986    0  1963
 142 Elaine Mckechnie           Gosforth Harriers             979    0    0  978    0    0  1957
 143 Jeannie Brady              Tynedale Harriers               0  984    0  973    0    0  1957
 144 Claire Collinson           Blaydon Harriers              971  986    0    0    0    0  1957
 145 Michelle Thompson          Morpeth Harriers & AC         984    0    0  970    0    0  1954
 146 Elaine Leslie              South Shields Harriers          0    0    0  972  980    0  1952
 147 Joanne Raine               Crook AC                      967  981    0    0    0    0  1948
 148 Corrine Whaling            Elvet Striders                954    0    0  988    0    0  1942
 149 Andrea Banner              Elswick Harriers              970    0    0  971    0    0  1941
 150 Wendy Pawsey               North Shields Poly            973  955    0    0    0    0  1928
 151 Jane Briggs                Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  957    0  965    0    0  1922
 152 Jo King                    Jesmond Joggers               947    0    0  974    0    0  1921
 153 Mandy Herworth             Claremont RR                  945  968    0    0    0    0  1913
 154 Angela Richardson          Gosforth Harriers             951  959    0    0    0    0  1910
 155 Kirstin Farquhar           Crook AC                      946  962    0    0    0    0  1908
 156 Maggie Loraine             Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  944  961    0  1905
 157 Katy Walton                Elvet Striders                952  948    0    0    0    0  1900
 158 Deborah Hicks              Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  958  939    0  1897
 159 Judith Thirwell            Sunderland Harriers           942  954    0    0    0    0  1896
 160 Elaine Ashton              Wallsend Harriers             949  941    0    0    0    0  1890
 161 Claire Knox                Derwent Valley Running Club     0  936    0    0  950    0  1886
 162 Sam Daley                  Heaton Harriers               922  958    0    0    0    0  1880
 163 Jackie Phillips            Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  926  944    0  1870
 164 Joanne Powell              Alnwick Harriers              913    0    0  953    0    0  1866
 165 Diana Weightman            Alnwick Harriers              915    0    0  945    0    0  1860
 166 Oksana Novokhrost          South Shields Harriers        905  944    0    0    0    0  1849
 167 Joanna Hand                Low Fell RC                     0    0    0  927  915    0  1842
 168 Kerry Anderson             Blackhill                     908  934    0    0    0    0  1842
 169 Katherine James            Houghton AC                   928  912    0    0    0    0  1840
 170 Gillian Tomlinson          Houghton AC                   903    0    0  936    0    0  1839
 171 Kirsty Stewart             South Shields Harriers        932  904    0    0    0    0  1836
 172 Hannah Marshall was Pearce Elswick Harriers              917    0    0    0  916    0  1833
 173 Susan Burgess              South Shields Harriers        924  909    0    0    0    0  1833
 174 Marie Walker               Sedgefield Harriers           902  929    0    0    0    0  1831
 175 Philippa Pattison          Gateshead Harriers            911  919    0    0    0    0  1830
 176 Joy Blackburn              Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0  908  921    0  1829
 177 Amanda Wilson              South Shields Harriers        896  930    0    0    0    0  1826
 178 Paula Heron                Ponteland Runners             895    0    0    0  928    0  1823
 179 Brian Usher                Aurora                        894    0    0    0  927    0  1821
 180 Colleen Compson            Sunderland Harriers             0  924    0    0  895    0  1819
 181 Chloe Pearson was Smith    South Shields Harriers        887  928    0    0    0    0  1815
 182 Carol Marshall             Tynedale Harriers             900    0    0  912    0    0  1812
 183 Julie Richardson           Gateshead Harriers              0  892    0  918    0    0  1810
 184 Jillian Berry              Crook AC                        0    0    0  895  909    0  1804
 185 Louise Jones               Elswick Harriers              885  914    0    0    0    0  1799
 186 Clare Weir                 Crook AC                      862  926    0    0    0    0  1788
 187 Allyson Mccourt            Sunderland Harriers           842    0    0    0  938    0  1780
 188 Lynn Bolden                Saltwell Harriers               0  879    0  900    0    0  1779
 189 Jill Fletcher              Blaydon Harriers              878  899    0    0    0    0  1777
 190 Sam Redgate                Derwentside AC                881  896    0    0    0    0  1777
 191 Sue Smith                  Morpeth Harriers & AC         854    0    0  921    0    0  1775
 192 Annette Kelly              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  888    0  886    0    0  1774
 193 Rachelle Mason             Elvet Striders                929  844    0    0    0    0  1773
 194 Clare Atkinson             Coalfields Tri Club           891  876    0    0    0    0  1767
 195 Emma Givens                Alnwick Harriers              869  894    0    0    0    0  1763
 196 Mandy Venner               North Shields Poly              0    0    0  878  883    0  1761
 197 Kim  Matthews              Elswick Harriers              844    0    0  914    0    0  1758
 198 Sarah Fawcett              Elvet Striders                  0    0    0  875  881    0  1756
 199 Christine Woods            Durham City Harriers            0  864    0  880    0    0  1744
 200 Claire Purvis              Sun City Tri                  865  877    0    0    0    0  1742
 201 Jean Bradley               Elvet Striders                874  868    0    0    0    0  1742
 202 Stef Barlow                Elvet Striders                832    0    0  910    0    0  1742
 203 Louise Griffin             Tynedale Harriers               0  880    0  857    0    0  1737
 204 Kelly Graham               Ponteland Runners             815    0    0  920    0    0  1735
 205 Fiona Nicholson            Ponteland Runners             849  884    0    0    0    0  1733
 206 Harry Matthews             Elswick Harriers              858    0    0  870    0    0  1728
 207 Lesley Garnham             Aurora                          0  850    0    0  875    0  1725
 208 Lyndsey Stephenson         Saltwell Harriers             824    0    0    0  901    0  1725
 209 Maria Davis                Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0  845  877    0  1722
 210 Sarah Cook                 Durham City Harriers          853  865    0    0    0    0  1718
 211 Claire Mason               Blyth RC                        0    0    0  830  888    0  1718
 212 Marie Slack                Claremont RR                    0    0    0  841  868    0  1709
 213 Julie Beevers              Birtley AC                    827  878    0    0    0    0  1705
 214 Laura Peacock              Derwent Valley Running Club   843  862    0    0    0    0  1705
 215 Margaret Walke             Allen Valley Striders           0  838    0  866    0    0  1704
 216 Mandy Jardine              Durham City Harriers          800    0    0    0  903    0  1703
 217 Jennifer Knight            Alnwick Harriers                0  817    0  884    0    0  1701
 218 Julie Collinson            Wallsend Harriers               0  822    0    0  879    0  1701
 219 Sarah Clarke               North Shields Poly            775    0    0    0  918    0  1693
 220 Beth Ferrier               Ponteland Runners             836  854    0    0    0    0  1690
 221 Fiona Harrington-Hughes    Elvet Striders                  0  831    0  854    0    0  1685
 222 Gayle Forster              Allen Valley Striders         794  891    0    0    0    0  1685
 223 Laura Gannie               Newcastle Frontrunners          0  799    0  885    0    0  1684
 224 Jacqueline Whittaker       Aurora                        841  842    0    0    0    0  1683
 225 Nicola Shaverin            Saltwell Harriers               0  820    0  863    0    0  1683
 226 Ruth Doctor                Alnwick Harriers                0  824    0  853    0    0  1677
 227 Ewa Johnson                Blyth RC                        0    0    0  821  855    0  1676
 228 Jennifer McDonald          Tynedale Harriers             812  857    0    0    0    0  1669
 229 Jessica Anderson           Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  818  850    0  1668
 230 Laura Kennedy              Washington Running Club         0    0    0  816  851    0  1667
 231 Rachel Metcalf             Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  814  852    0  1666
 232 Sue Dobson                 Sedgefield Harriers             0  798    0    0  863    0  1661
 233 Victoria Louise Tough      Aurora                        833  827    0    0    0    0  1660
 234 Fiona Waugh                Gosforth Harriers               0  790    0  860    0    0  1650
 235 Rachael Maitland           Stocksfield Striders          768  881    0    0    0    0  1649
 236 Janet Morris               Washington Running Club         0    0    0  807  841    0  1648
 237 Sarah Mcknight             Saltwell Harriers             804    0    0    0  844    0  1648
 238 Sarah Gibson               Ponteland Runners             786  861    0    0    0    0  1647
 239 Debbie Brien               Washington Running Club         0    0    0  801  842    0  1643
 240 Lois Lincoln               Saltwell Harriers             785    0    0  858    0    0  1643
 241 Catherine Purdy            Sunderland Harriers           808  832    0    0    0    0  1640
 242 Bill Milbourne             Claremont RR                    0  795    0  843    0    0  1638
 243 Anna Mason                 Elvet Striders                806  829    0    0    0    0  1635
 244 Vicki Deritis              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  797  837    0  1634
 245 Amelia Dakin               Ponteland Runners               0  779    0    0  853    0  1632
 246 Jenny Search               Elvet Striders                822  805    0    0    0    0  1627
 247 Kay Wilson                 Sunderland Strollers            0  756    0    0  848    0  1604
 248 Fiona Gilchrist            Derwentside AC                759  841    0    0    0    0  1600
 249 Elaine O'mara              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  775    0  824    0    0  1599
 250 Margaret Macdonald         Morpeth Harriers & AC           0  755    0  838    0    0  1593
 251 Sharon Preece              Sunderland Harriers             0  752    0    0  840    0  1592
 252 Lea Barrow                 Sunderland Strollers          726    0    0    0  865    0  1591
 253 Catherine Robson           Claremont RR                    0  759    0  822    0    0  1581
 254 Amy Tysoe                  South Shields Harriers        743    0    0  836    0    0  1579
 255 Rosemary Todhunter         Allen Valley Striders         745  826    0    0    0    0  1571
 256 Margaret Povey             North Shields Poly              0  751    0  819    0    0  1570
 257 Emma Moir                  Tyne Bridge Harriers          739    0    0  831    0    0  1570
 258 Helen Watson               Gosforth Harriers             727    0    0  834    0    0  1561
 259 Alex Roberts               Saltwell Harriers             704    0    0    0  856    0  1560
 260 Jayne Phillips             Allen Valley Striders         713    0    0  847    0    0  1560
 261 Karen Page                 Blaydon Harriers              766  791    0    0    0    0  1557
 262 Kate Mclean                Newcastle Frontrunners          0  746    0  811    0    0  1557
 263 Debbie Shears              Blaydon Harriers                0  725    0    0  831    0  1556
 264 Deborah Collins            Blaydon Harriers              740  806    0    0    0    0  1546
 265 Mandy Dixon                Blackhill                     737  808    0    0    0    0  1545
 266 Claire Light               Prudhoe Plodders              718  823    0    0    0    0  1541
 267 Lynda Clough               Sun City Tri                  735  803    0    0    0    0  1538
 268 Jan Ellis                  Elvet Striders                709    0    0  829    0    0  1538
 269 Vickki Dempsey             Blackhill                     733  804    0    0    0    0  1537
 270 Janette Kilgour            Heaton Harriers                 0  730    0  790    0    0  1520
 271 Helen Mullarkey            Saltwell Harriers             728  786    0    0    0    0  1514
 272 Melanie Lauderdale         Washington Running Club       665    0    0    0  846    0  1511
 273 Rachel Dillon              Durham City Harriers          720  785    0    0    0    0  1505
 274 Jo Morrissey               Newcastle Frontrunners        691    0    0  812    0    0  1503
 275 Elizabeth Mitchell         Blackhill                     692    0    0  808    0    0  1500
 276 Michelle Coleman           Elswick Harriers              723  773    0    0    0    0  1496
 277 Christine Gilligan         Jarrow & Hebburn AC           711  782    0    0    0    0  1493
 278 Helen Hughes               North Shields Poly            702  784    0    0    0    0  1486
 279 Abbie Boxshall             Heaton Harriers               744  742    0    0    0    0  1486
 280 Lisa Miller                Low Fell RC                   706  778    0    0    0    0  1484
 281 Sue Tate                   Sunderland Strollers          662    0    0  806    0    0  1468
 282 Joanne Hope                Crook AC                      672    0    0  794    0    0  1466
 283 Deborah Robinson           Aurora                        710  753    0    0    0    0  1463
 284 Lisa Walker                Tyne Bridge Harriers          705  757    0    0    0    0  1462
 285 Linda Patterson            Alnwick Harriers              697  762    0    0    0    0  1459
 286 Clare Stoker               South Shields Harriers        699  760    0    0    0    0  1459
 287 Brian Brown                Durham City Harriers          703  747    0    0    0    0  1450
 288 Nicola Gibbin Maclean      Prudhoe Plodders              653  740    0    0    0    0  1393
 289 Karen Pearson              Blackhill                     656  733    0    0    0    0  1389
 290 Lisa Napier                Prudhoe Plodders              652  731    0    0    0    0  1383
 291 Dionne Milburn             Elswick Harriers              643  728    0    0    0    0  1371
 292 Katherine Davis            North Shields Poly            998    0    0    0    0    0   998
 293 Claire McManus             North Shields Poly              0  997    0    0    0    0   997
 294 Gillian Manford            Gateshead Harriers            996    0    0    0    0    0   996
 295 Gemma Frost                Sunderland Harriers           994    0    0    0    0    0   994
 296 Joanna Beckett             Crook AC                      992    0    0    0    0    0   992
 297 Ellen Roberts              Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0    0  991    0   991
 298 Sarah Seymour              Gosforth Harriers             989    0    0    0    0    0   989
 299 Kim Simpson                Gateshead Harriers            986    0    0    0    0    0   986
 300 Louise Lennox              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  983    0    0   983
 301 Johanna Gascoigne-Owens    Alnwick Harriers              983    0    0    0    0    0   983
 302 Kathryn Stevenson          Tyne Bridge Harriers          982    0    0    0    0    0   982
 303 Lisa Baston                Alnwick Harriers                0    0    0  981    0    0   981
 304 Vicki Bone                 South Shields Harriers          0  974    0    0    0    0   974
 305 Dawn Cooper                Derwent Valley Running Club     0  972    0    0    0    0   972
 306 Bev Martin                 Sunderland Harriers             0  965    0    0    0    0   965
 307 Ruth Oldham                North Shields Poly            965    0    0    0    0    0   965
 308 Catherine Eaton            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  964    0    0    0    0   964
 309 Joanne Slane               Blackhill                       0  963    0    0    0    0   963
 310 Liz Gray                   Derwent Valley Trail Runners  962    0    0    0    0    0   962
 311 Ashleigh Bennett           Sunderland Strollers          961    0    0    0    0    0   961
 312 Patricia Speedie           North York Moors AC             0    0    0  957    0    0   957
 313 Emma Gallagher             Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0    0  957    0   957
 314 Helen Tones                Elvet Striders                  0  956    0    0    0    0   956
 315 Suzanne Stephenson         Elswick Harriers                0    0    0    0  955    0   955
 316 Helen Kipling              Derwent Valley Trail Runners    0    0    0    0  952    0   952
 317 Rachael Perowne            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  950    0    0    0    0   950
 318 Nadia Stock                Heaton Harriers               950    0    0    0    0    0   950
 319 Sarah Bowen                Claremont RR                    0  949    0    0    0    0   949
 320 Claire O'Callaghan         South Shields Harriers        948    0    0    0    0    0   948
 321 Gwenda Cavill              Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  947    0    0   947
 322 Lucy Matheson              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0    0  945    0   945
 323 Laura Murphy               Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0    0  943    0   943
 324 Steph Scott                Tynedale Harriers               0    0    0  943    0    0   943
 325 Rachael Turnbull           Stocksfield Striders            0    0    0  941    0    0   941
 326 Kirsty Fern                Wallsend Harriers               0  939    0    0    0    0   939
 327 Leanne Herron              Blyth RC                      939    0    0    0    0    0   939
 328 Hasina Khanom              Sunderland Strollers          937    0    0    0    0    0   937
 329 Carol Cervanak             Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  937    0    0   937
 330 Nicki O'Brien              Claremont RR                  936    0    0    0    0    0   936
 331 Lyndsey Thompson           Tyne Bridge Harriers          934    0    0    0    0    0   934
 332 Julie Williams             Wallsend Harriers               0    0    0    0  934    0   934
 333 Susan Lowes                Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  931    0    0   931
 334 Claire Mulligan            Prudhoe Plodders              926    0    0    0    0    0   926
 335 Alex Charlton              Washington Running Club       925    0    0    0    0    0   925
 336 Lisa Darby                 Sedgefield Harriers             0  925    0    0    0    0   925
 337 Lesley Sinclair            North Shields Poly              0  923    0    0    0    0   923
 338 Helen Guy                  Stocksfield Striders            0    0    0    0  922    0   922
 339 Karen Kelly                Alnwick Harriers              921    0    0    0    0    0   921
 340 Emma Featherstone          Sedgefield Harriers             0  920    0    0    0    0   920
 341 Wendy Littlewood           Elvet Striders                  0    0    0    0  919    0   919
 342 Mel Steer                  Alnwick Harriers              918    0    0    0    0    0   918
 343 Mary Lisle                 Elswick Harriers                0  917    0    0    0    0   917
 344 Helen Gardiner             North Shields Poly            916    0    0    0    0    0   916
 345 Dawn Elliott               Sunderland Strollers            0  913    0    0    0    0   913
 346 Lisa Smith                 South Shields Harriers        912    0    0    0    0    0   912
 347 Dionne Hamil               Durham City Harriers            0    0    0    0  911    0   911
 348 Alison Dixon               North Shields Poly            909    0    0    0    0    0   909
 349 Suzanne Main               Newcastle Frontrunners          0    0    0    0  908    0   908
 350 Jane Henderson             Crook AC                      907    0    0    0    0    0   907
 351 Maxine Minchella           South Shields Harriers        904    0    0    0    0    0   904
 352 Claire Lloyd               Saltwell Harriers               0    0    0  904    0    0   904
 353 Derek Wright               Sunderland Strollers            0  903    0    0    0    0   903
 354 Ann Revell                 Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  902    0   902
 355 Emma Plummer               Wallsend Harriers               0  902    0    0    0    0   902
 356 Stacey Armstrong           Gateshead Harriers              0    0    0  901    0    0   901
 357 Michelle Jane              Aycliffe                      901    0    0    0    0    0   901
 358 Gayle Eglintine            South Shields Harriers        899    0    0    0    0    0   899
 359 Nina Jensen                Claremont RR                    0    0    0  899    0    0   899
 360 Fiona Shenton              Elvet Striders                  0  898    0    0    0    0   898
 361 Vicky McIntyre             Gosforth Harriers             897    0    0    0    0    0   897
 362 Gillian Nichol             South Shields Harriers          0  895    0    0    0    0   895
 363 Debbie Defty               Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  892    0   892
 364 Kirsty Robson              Derwent Valley Running Club     0    0    0    0  889    0   889
 365 Anita Attala               North Shields Poly              0    0    0  889    0    0   889
 366 Jill Bennett               Morpeth Harriers & AC         889    0    0    0    0    0   889
 367 Lorna Ward                 Ponteland Runners             888    0    0    0    0    0   888
 368 Trisha O'Neill             Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0  888    0    0   888
 369 Maria Hindmarsh            Stocksfield Striders            0  885    0    0    0    0   885
 370 Sharyn Renwick             Blackhill                     882    0    0    0    0    0   882
 371 Jessie Hetherington        Heaton Harriers               880    0    0    0    0    0   880
 372 Melissa Cain               South Shields Harriers        879    0    0    0    0    0   879
 373 Stephanie Young            Birtley AC                      0    0    0  879    0    0   879
 374 Gwen Forster               Blyth RC                      877    0    0    0    0    0   877
 375 Charlene Newman            Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  876    0   876
 376 Sarah Syers                Alnwick Harriers              873    0    0    0    0    0   873
 377 Debbs Wilmot               Elswick Harriers                0    0    0    0  873    0   873
 378 Emma McGee                 Alnwick Harriers                0  873    0    0    0    0   873
 379 Rachel Davies              Ponteland Runners               0  872    0    0    0    0   872
 380 Nicola Hadden              Sunderland Harriers             0    0    0    0  870    0   870
 381 Julieann Castling          Washington Running Club         0  870    0    0    0    0   870
 382 Vicky Fletcher             North Shields Poly              0    0    0  869    0    0   869
 383 Caroline Lienard           Elswick Harriers                0    0    0  868    0    0   868
 384 Fay Uphill                 Sedgefield Harriers             0  867    0    0    0    0   867
 385 Linda Welford was Bone     South Shields Harriers        867    0    0    0    0    0   867
 386 Katherine Dodds            Washington Running Club         0    0    0  864    0    0   864
 387 Marie Howard               Washington Running Club       864    0    0    0    0    0   864
 388 Joanne Lucking             Ponteland Runners               0    0    0    0  861    0   861
 389 Carla King                 Houghton AC                     0    0    0  861    0    0   861
 390 Lisa Irving                Houghton AC                   860    0    0    0    0    0   860
 391 Clair Southern             Blyth RC                        0  860    0    0    0    0   860
 392 Rosie England              Jesmond Joggers                 0    0    0    0  859    0   859
 393 Katie Butler               Hunwick Harriers                0  859    0    0    0    0   859
 394 Kim Firstbrook             Tynedale Harriers               0    0    0  859    0    0   859
 395 Rhiannon Robinson          Tynedale Harriers               0  858    0    0    0    0   858
 396 Lesley Charman             Elvet Striders                857    0    0    0    0    0   857
 397 Steph Bingham              Tynedale Harriers             856    0    0    0    0    0   856
 398 Frances Naylor             Morpeth Harriers & AC           0    0    0  856    0    0   856
 399 Justine Norman             Alnwick Harriers                0  856    0    0    0    0   856
 400 Katherine Stewart          South Shields Harriers        855    0    0    0    0    0   855
 401 Michelle Sutcliffe         South Shields Harriers          0  852    0    0    0    0   852
 402 Frances Wilde              Alnwick Harriers              852    0    0    0    0    0   852
 403 Linda Cooper-Davies        Aurora                          0  851    0    0    0    0   851
 404 Sam Bruce                  Saltwell Harriers             851    0    0    0    0    0   851
 405 Antonia Hobbs              Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  850    0    0   850
 406 Moyra Magowan              Sunderland Strollers          850    0    0    0    0    0   850
 407 Louise Gibson              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0  849    0    0   849
 408 Tommy Copp                 South Shields Harriers        848    0    0    0    0    0   848
 409 Clare Richardson           Saltwell Harriers               0  843    0    0    0    0   843
 410 Claire Stevenson           Washington Running Club         0    0    0  842    0    0   842
 411 Mandy Hood                 Heaton Harriers                 0    0    0  840    0    0   840
 412 Joanna Katory              Gosforth Harriers             839    0    0    0    0    0   839
 413 Heather Gould              North Shields Poly              0    0    0    0  839    0   839
 414 Jenny Friend               Heaton Harriers               837    0    0    0    0    0   837
 415 Nicole Race                Hunwick Harriers                0  836    0    0    0    0   836
 416 Louise Collins             Elvet Striders                  0  835    0    0    0    0   835
 417 Yvonne Clelland            Blyth RC                        0  834    0    0    0    0   834
 418 Michelle Nemeth            Tyne Bridge Harriers            0    0    0    0  834    0   834
 419 Sarah Houston              South Shields Harriers          0  833    0    0    0    0   833
 420 Lesley Falkous             Blyth RC                        0    0    0  833    0    0   833
 421 Natalie Mulholland         Crook AC                      831    0    0    0    0    0   831
 422 Louise Coultate            North Shields Poly              0  830    0    0    0    0   830
 423 Melanie Cave               South Shields Harriers        829    0    0    0    0    0   829
 424 Tania Conway               Alnwick Harriers                0  828    0    0    0    0   828
 425 Andrea Wilson              Blyth RC                        0    0    0  828    0    0   828
 426 Kathryn Gillie             Blyth RC                        0    0    0  827    0    0   827
 427 Denise Phillips            Houghton AC                     0    0    0  826    0    0   826
 428 Camilla Lauren-Maatta      Elvet Striders                826    0    0    0    0    0   826
 429 Alison Petts               Ponteland Runners             825    0    0    0    0    0   825
 430 Jane Tucker                Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  820    0    0   820
 431 Lesley  Wallace            South Shields Harriers        818    0    0    0    0    0   818
 432 Heather Raistrick          Elvet Striders                  0  818    0    0    0    0   818
 433 Lisa Scorer                Blyth RC                      817    0    0    0    0    0   817
 434 Mary Martin                Claremont RR                    0    0    0  815    0    0   815
 435 Caro Fentiman              Alnwick Harriers              814    0    0    0    0    0   814
 436 Jan Oliver                 Tynedale Harriers               0  813    0    0    0    0   813
 437 Jill Connolly              Sunderland Strollers            0    0    0  813    0    0   813
 438 Sue Gardham                Elvet Striders                810    0    0    0    0    0   810
 439 Sarah Mclennan             Heaton Harriers                 0  809    0    0    0    0   809
 440 Susan Dorani               Ponteland Runners               0    0    0  803    0    0   803
 441 Joanne Brannen             Washington Running Club       803    0    0    0    0    0   803
 442 Rachel Attley              Tyne Bridge Harriers            0  802    0    0    0    0   802
 443 Mike Swainson              Blackhill                       0    0    0  800    0    0   800
 444 Janine Johnson             Houghton AC                     0    0    0  798    0    0   798
 445 Melissa Bateson            Elswick Harriers              798    0    0    0    0    0   798
 446 Kirsty Nelson              Elvet Striders                  0  797    0    0    0    0   797
 447 Kathryn Murison            Washington Running Club       797    0    0    0    0    0   797
 448 Sharon Clough              Ashington Hirst                 0    0    0  796    0    0   796
 449 Melanie Haughan            Sun City Tri                  796    0    0    0    0    0   796
 450 Judith Pearson             Hunwick Harriers                0  794    0    0    0    0   794
 451 Amanda Mackie              Sunderland Harriers             0  792    0    0    0    0   792
 452 Emma Dance                 Elswick Harriers              792    0    0    0    0    0   792
 453 Amy Brown                  Elswick Harriers              791    0    0    0    0    0   791
 454 Ciara Tibbitt              Ashington Hirst                 0  789    0    0    0    0   789
 455 Lynne Carruthers           Durham City Harriers          788    0    0    0    0    0   788
 456 Karen Daglish              Saltwell Harriers             787    0    0    0    0    0   787
 457 Lisa Boyd                  Heaton Harriers               784    0    0    0    0    0   784
 458 Melanie Race               Hunwick Harriers              783    0    0    0    0    0   783
 459 Holly Kelleher             Prudhoe Plodders                0  783    0    0    0    0   783
 460 Kenneth Pyle               Aurora                        782    0    0    0    0    0   782
 461 Nina Walton                Jesmond Joggers               781    0    0    0    0    0   781
 462 Joanne Whitehead           Saltwell Harriers               0  781    0    0    0    0   781
 463 Bethany Raine              Sedgefield Harriers             0  780    0    0    0    0   780
 464 Zoe King                   Birtley AC                    779    0    0    0    0    0   779
 465 Kerry Spencer              Wallsend Harriers             778    0    0    0    0    0   778
 466 Cheryl Stanley             Low Fell RC                   777    0    0    0    0    0   777
 467 Judith Grassam             Sunderland Strollers          774    0    0    0    0    0   774
 468 Lesley Watson              Sunderland Strollers          773    0    0    0    0    0   773
 469 Louise Clarke              Derwent Valley Trail Runners  772    0    0    0    0    0   772
 470 Gillian Donaldson          Saltwell Harriers               0  772    0    0    0    0   772
 471 Lisa Oliver                South Shields Harriers        771    0    0    0    0    0   771
 472 Laura Mcvittie             Washington Running Club         0  770    0    0    0    0   770
 473 Catherine Scott            Elvet Striders                  0  769    0    0    0    0   769
 474 Hilary Greaves             Chester-le-Street             769    0    0    0    0    0   769
 475 Susan Skirrow              Alnwick Harriers                0  768    0    0    0    0   768
 476 Christine Hargreaves       Blaydon Harriers                0  766    0    0    0    0   766
 477 Nicola Balfour             Ponteland Runners               0  764    0    0    0    0   764
 478 Lindsey Lockey             Prudhoe Plodders              764    0    0    0    0    0   764
 479 Emma Armstrong             Derwentside AC                763    0    0    0    0    0   763
 480 Beverley Baird             Sunderland Strollers            0  763    0    0    0    0   763
 481 Caroline O'Neill           Prudhoe Plodders                0  761    0    0    0    0   761
 482 Doreen Craig               Blaydon Harriers              761    0    0    0    0    0   761
 483 Stephanie Edgar            Derwent Valley Running Club   760    0    0    0    0    0   760
 484 Theresa Rugman Jones       Elvet Striders                758    0    0    0    0    0   758
 485 Gillian Milne              Claremont RR                    0  758    0    0    0    0   758
 486 Yvonne Barclay             South Shields Harriers        756    0    0    0    0    0   756
 487 Chrystal Skeldon           Wallsend Harriers             755    0    0    0    0    0   755
 488 Gemma Poole                Washington Running Club       753    0    0    0    0    0   753
 489 Joanne Graham              Blaydon Harriers              751    0    0    0    0    0   751
 490 Tricia Chaplin             Hunwick Harriers                0  750    0    0    0    0   750
 491 Kerry Reed                 Tyne Bridge Harriers          750    0    0    0    0    0   750
 492 Claire Nicholson           Derwent Valley Running Club     0  749    0    0    0    0   749
 493 Sally Mcmahon              Derwent Valley Running Club     0  748    0    0    0    0   748
 494 Vicki Halse                Low Fell RC                   748    0    0    0    0    0   748
 495 Rebecca Blackwood          Elvet Striders                742    0    0    0    0    0   742
 496 Sharon Barton              Derwentside AC                  0  741    0    0    0    0   741
 497 Graham Leslie              Elswick Harriers              741    0    0    0    0    0   741
 498 Jill Large                 Washington Running Club         0  737    0    0    0    0   737
 499 Julie Harding              Allen Valley Striders         736    0    0    0    0    0   736
 500 Victoria Grace             Ponteland Runners             732    0    0    0    0    0   732
 501 Lynn Bate                  Blyth RC                      731    0    0    0    0    0   731
 502 Rebecca Talbot             Elvet Striders                730    0    0    0    0    0   730
 503 Jennifer Robinson          Elswick Harriers                0  729    0    0    0    0   729
 504 Helen Bullock              Derwent Valley Trail Runners  725    0    0    0    0    0   725
 505 Joanne Patterson           Elvet Striders                722    0    0    0    0    0   722
 506 Femke Nauschutz            Durham City Harriers          721    0    0    0    0    0   721
 507 Rosy Mann                  Washington Running Club       719    0    0    0    0    0   719
 508 Julie Ellis                Heaton Harriers               716    0    0    0    0    0   716
 509 Caroline Billis            Heaton Harriers               715    0    0    0    0    0   715
 510 Catherine Smith            Elvet Striders                707    0    0    0    0    0   707
 511 Joanne Butterworth         Washington Running Club       701    0    0    0    0    0   701
 512 Joanne Murphy              Tynedale Harriers             698    0    0    0    0    0   698
 513 Julia Barnshaw             South Shields Harriers        695    0    0    0    0    0   695
 514 Julie Barrett              Washington Running Club       694    0    0    0    0    0   694
 515 Elaine Rudman              Blaydon Harriers              693    0    0    0    0    0   693
 516 Julie Jeffrey              Sunderland Strollers          688    0    0    0    0    0   688
 517 Marie Fuggle               Washington Running Club       686    0    0    0    0    0   686
 518 Hilary Shaw                Saltwell Harriers             685    0    0    0    0    0   685
 519 Julie Girdwood             Sunderland Strollers          684    0    0    0    0    0   684
 520 Clare Hiscock              Morpeth Harriers & AC         683    0    0    0    0    0   683
 521 Laura Clegg                Elswick Harriers              682    0    0    0    0    0   682
 522 Linda Brewis               Coalfields Tri Club           678    0    0    0    0    0   678
 523 Catherine Tilson           Washington Running Club       677    0    0    0    0    0   677
 524 Alison Smith               Elvet Striders                675    0    0    0    0    0   675
 525 Kelly Dawson               Sunderland Strollers          674    0    0    0    0    0   674
 526 Jane Shipley               Prudhoe Plodders              673    0    0    0    0    0   673
 527 Kath Richards              North Shields Poly            671    0    0    0    0    0   671
 528 Lesley Cummings            Wallsend Harriers             668    0    0    0    0    0   668
 529 Victoria Borrell           South Shields Harriers        667    0    0    0    0    0   667
 530 Jill Toase                 Washington Running Club       666    0    0    0    0    0   666
 531 Janet Scott                Houghton AC                   663    0    0    0    0    0   663
 532 Kristine Flint             Red Kite Runners              661    0    0    0    0    0   661
 533 Jean Matuvo                Newcastle Frontrunners        659    0    0    0    0    0   659
 534 Bill Brown                 Heaton Harriers               658    0    0    0    0    0   658
 535 Ken Mcdonald               South Shields Harriers        657    0    0    0    0    0   657
 536 Judith Errington           Blackhill                     655    0    0    0    0    0   655
 537 Judith Reay                Red Kite Runners              654    0    0    0    0    0   654
 538 Catriona Lingwood          Washington Running Club       651    0    0    0    0    0   651
 539 Donna Peacock              Ponteland Runners             649    0    0    0    0    0   649
 540 Amy Emery                  Washington Running Club       647    0    0    0    0    0   647
 541 Kara Dickey                Washington Running Club       646    0    0    0    0    0   646
 542 Laura Gowland              Washington Running Club       645    0    0    0    0    0   645
 543 Tracey Redhead             Elswick Harriers              644    0    0    0    0    0   644
 544 Dawn Harman                Elswick Harriers              642    0    0    0    0    0   642
 545 Martine Horner             Washington Running Club       641    0    0    0    0    0   641
 546 Helen Richardson           Washington Running Club       640    0    0    0    0    0   640