List of registered runners for Birtley AC

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
32Anna BeeversSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
33Chloe KindonSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
34Daisy GrahamSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
35Emily BoneSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
36Emily RowbottomSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
37Gemma BateySlowSlowSlowU11 girls
38Hannah WilsonSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
40Maggie GrahamSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Bailey PeacockSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
41Ben BrownlessSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Charlie WestgarthSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel CurtisSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Jake WestgarthSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
337Joe ClarkeSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
357Joseph PerkinsSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
402Lewis WatsonSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
44Matthew DrummondSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Tony HoodSlowSlowSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 76 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
0Aaliyah PeacockSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Abbie SheavillsSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
46Abigail ThwaitesFastFastFastU13 girls
47Amber LeighSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
48Amy DrummondSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
49Amy JackMediumMediumMediumU17/U20 women
50Amy MumfordSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
51Caitlin JohnstonSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
52Chantelle ProctorSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
53Chloe FaircloughFastFastFastU15 girls
0Danielle ElliottSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
54Elizabeth MckinnonFastFastFastU13 girls
0Ella CushlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
55Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Emily CushlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
56Eva WilliamsSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
57Eve SouthernSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
58Grace CurtisSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace YoungSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
59Hannah ShortFastFastFastU17/U20 women
0Isla SmithSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
60Jennifer ReedSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Jennifer TaylorSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
61Kate HoyleSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
62Kate WaughFastFastFastU17/U20 women
63Katie FrancisFastFastFastU13 girls
0Katie GunnSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Katie May EastlandSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Laura KellySlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
64Lauren KelsallSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lea BrownSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
816Letitia FallonSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
65Lizzie ClementsSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Lola TindleSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Megan CharltonSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Melanie CharltonSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
66Mia OpenshawFastFastFastU13 girls
0Millie ShortSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Molly ElliotSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Naomi SheavillsSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Nell DicksonSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
67Neve MccaffertySlowSlowSlowU15 girls
68Neve ScottSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
69Olivia CallaghanSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Philippa ChambersMediumMediumMediumU17/U20 women
0Poppy OxberrySlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Rhianne BellSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
70Scarlett NewbySlowFastFastU15 girls
71Sophie BellSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
72Sophie BurnettFastFastFastU17/U20 women
73Tess GrahamSlowFastFastU15 girls
0Aidan HoggSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Cain MasonSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
74Christopher Alan PerkinsFastFastFastU13 boys
75Corey BrownSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
76Dillon OpenshawSlowSlowFastU17 boys
77Fynn ErringtonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
78George BeeversSlowFastFastU13 boys
0Harry BrownSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Harry ColeSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
79Jack ScottSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
80Jago NewbySlowSlowFastU13 boys
81James FarrowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Jamie ReedFastFastFastU17 boys
82Jordy ArmstrongSlowSlowFastU13 boys
83Lewis McconnellSlowFastFastU17 boys
84Lloyd SmithSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
85Michael GrahamSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Oliver SparkSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
86Robbie MumfordSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
87Rowan MasonSlowFastFastU13 boys
0Ryan CastleSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Sam HutchinsonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Samuel McknightSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
815Thomas FrancisSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
88Thomas MilllmoreSlowSlowSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 54 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
121Adrian BailesFastFastFastSen men
122Andrew MurraySlowSlowSlowSen men
0Brian BailesSlowSlowSlowVet men
123Cameron JohnstonSlowSlowSlowSen men
124Chris TiffenSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Conna CarruthersSlowSlowSlowSen men
125Darren PurvisFastFastFastVet men
126David FrancisSlowSlowSlowVet men
127David KellySlowSlowSlowVet men
128David LamondSlowSlowSlowSen men
129Fionn OakesSlowSlowSlowSen men
130Gary CurtisSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Gerard MurraySlowSlowSlowVet men
0Glen LoganSlowSlowSlowVet men
131Gordon SmithSlowSlowSlowVet men
132Graham RichardsonSlowSlowSlowSen men
133Iain TurnbullSlowSlowSlowSen men
134Ian GouldingSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Ian SmailsSlowSlowSlowSen men
135Jamie GrahamSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Jason ScottSlowSlowSlowVet men
136Jeff JohnstonSlowSlowSlowVet men
137Jeff SouthernSlowSlowSlowVet men
138Karl OakesSlowSlowSlowVet men
139Keith RobertshawSlowSlowSlowVet men
1599Kel ScottSlowSlowSlowSen men
140Kieran ReayMediumMediumMediumSen men
141Lee DrummondSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Lee PeacockSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Mark BellSlowSlowSlowVet men
142Mark HornsbySlowSlowSlowVet men
0Mark WilsonSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Michael KeenanSlowSlowSlowSen men
143Michael OpenshawMediumMediumMediumVet men
144Neill CassonSlowSlowSlowSen men
145Nicholas NewbySlowSlowSlowVet men
146Patrick KellySlowSlowSlowVet men
147Paul AgnewSlowSlowSlowVet men
148Paul LeighSlowSlowSlowVet men
1777Paul NobleSlowSlowSlowSen men
149Peter FarnieMediumMediumMediumVet men
150Peter GillSlowMediumMediumVet men
151Peter LlewellynSlowSlowSlowVet men
152Philip AtkinsonSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Richard HopkinsSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Rikki SewellSlowSlowSlowSen men
153Rob WilsonSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Ryan BlakeySlowSlowSlowSen men
0Ryan ClarkeSlowSlowSlowSen men
154Shaun MasonSlowSlowSlowVet men
155Stephen BarkerSlowSlowSlowSen men
156Tom GouldingFastFastFastSen men
157Trevor CreweSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Trevor RoweSlowSlowSlowVet men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
0Anna FawcettSlowSlowSlowSen Women
84Chloe PriceFastFastFastSen Women
85Claire MumfordSlowSlowSlowVet women
1158Clare AtkinsonSlowSlowSlowVet women
86Joanne NewbySlowSlowSlowVet women
87Julie BeeversSlowSlowSlowVet women
88Kay DrummondSlowSlowSlowVet women
89Kelly RodmellSlowSlowSlowSen Women
90Kirsty WalkerMediumMediumMediumSen Women
91Lisa ShortFastFastFastVet women
92Lorna GrahamFastFastFastVet women
0Lucy CharltonSlowSlowSlowVet women
1159Lydia TurnerSlowSlowSlowSen Women
93Lyndsey PerkinsSlowSlowSlowSen Women
94Maria SmailesSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Paige GilhespySlowSlowSlowSen Women
95Rebecca PottingerSlowSlowSlowSen Women
96Robyn WaughSlowSlowSlowSen Women
97Ruth DadswellMediumMediumMediumVet women
98Sally RidingSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Sarah MurraySlowSlowSlowSen Women
99Shannel CurtisMediumMediumMediumVet women
0Sophie ForsterSlowSlowSlowSen Women
100Stephanie YoungSlowSlowSlowVet women
101Tracy MillmoreFastFastFastVet women
102Val BaxterSlowSlowSlowVet women
103Victoria MckinnonSlowSlowSlowVet women