List of registered runners for Chester-le-Street

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
69Alice CaveSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
70Amelia DaleSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
71Amelia JonesSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Darcey LinesSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
72Darcy LinesSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
73Deanna BurdonSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
74Ella JonesSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
290Fern BellSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
75Fern BellSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Grace OakleySlowSlowSlowU11 girls
291Holly EdgarSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
76Imogen CainSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
77Lily WhiteSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
78Madeleine LiddellSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
79Maya SmithSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
80Maya SmithSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
81Zarah LevingtonSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Benjamin ScothernSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
82Dylan KeoghSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Dylan LeighSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
340Ellis WardSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
83Fenic CouzensSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
84Hyrum BurdonSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
85Jack NattrassSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Joseph KingsleySlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Joshua TaitSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Lewis BrownSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
86Luke FosterSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
87Matthew PomfreySlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Max CarrSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
88Owen BarronSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Rohan ChapmanSlowSlowSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
151Abigail AndersonSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
152Amy MclellenSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
153Ava LocalSlowFastFastU13 girls
154Chloe TiffenSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
155Emily ChongSlowFastFastU15 girls
0Erin MettersSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
156Eve WhitleySlowSlowSlowU15 girls
157Freya ClarksonSlowFastFastU13 girls
0Grace CorlewsSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
158Grace RansonSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
159Holly HarrisonSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Hope LilleySlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Jessica CarrSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
719Kaitlyn OwenSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
160Kaitlyn OwenSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
161Lauren JonesSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
162Lucy OngSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
163Lucy ScothernFastFastFastU13 girls
0Mia LiddellSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
720Niamh KempSlowSlowFastU13 girls
164Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
165Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby McclellandSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Alfie CromptonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Ben HorsfieldSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
0Dominic StephensonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Felix EcclestonSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
166Frazer YoungSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
167Harry ColeSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
168Jacob DavisonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0James DavisonSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jed BeveridgeSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
169Jonah BurdonSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
170Matthew MaddisonSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
721Matthew MaddisonSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
171Thomas JohnsonFastFastFastU13 boys
0Tom HorsfieldSlowSlowSlowU13 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
0Alex WhellansSlowSlowSlowSen men
257Andrew CruddasSlowSlowSlowSen men
258Chris MordueSlowSlowSlowVet men
259Chris WhiteSlowSlowSlowSen men
0David HarrisSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Jack YoungSlowSlowSlowSen men
260Mark WhitleySlowSlowSlowVet men
1607Paul AlexanderSlowSlowSlowVet men
261Ryan ArthurSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Sim HorsefieldSlowSlowSlowVet men
262Terry YoungSlowSlowSlowVet men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyCategory
1162Claire LinesSlowSlowSlowVet women
183Hilary GreavesSlowSlowSlowVet women
184Louise MclellanSlowSlowSlowVet women
185Marie LiddellSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Paula ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowVet women
186Rachel PartingtonSlowSlowSlowSen Women
187Suzanne JonesSlowSlowSlowVet women