List of registered runners for Derwentside AC

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyHerringtonThornleyCategory
117Abby TalbotSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
118Emily McvittieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
119Isla FishwickSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
120Isla WilkieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
121Leoni Jae HowieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Niamh DicksonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
122Jack ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Jenson GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyHerringtonThornleyCategory
0Ella BrooksSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
192Emily WilliamsonSlowSlowSlowFastFastU13 girls
193Emma McmahonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
194Kara DrummondSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Katy HutchinsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
195Lily CassidySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
196Lucy DewsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lucy McVittieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
197Lucy PitherSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Melody BrooksSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
198Molly FoggonSlowSlowMediumMediumMediumU17/U20 women
199Rebecca HartSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
764Brandon PyeSlowFastFastFastFastU13 boys
201Callum DrummondSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jack BellSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
202Jacob DavinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
203James BarkerSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyHerringtonThornleyCategory
363Adrian Cantle JonesSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
364Brian BuckleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
365Chris LowesSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
366Colin PitherSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
367Dave HoweSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
368David GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
369David ReaySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
370Glenn CraigSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
371Graham MarshallSlowSlowMediumMediumMediumSen men
372Jason WilliamsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
373John S DonnekySlowMediumMediumMediumMediumSen men
374Jose Moral GantSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
375Lee KirtleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
376Liam TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Luke TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
377Mark DavinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowMediumVet men
0Mark HoodSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1770Michael HarrisonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
379Neil SmithSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1742Paul EillesSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1734Paul WiltshireSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
382Peter FoxSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
383Steven DicksonMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet men
384Wayne ThompsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeAykleyHerringtonThornleyCategory
277Andrea SutherlandSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
278Claire WilkieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
279Clare WilliamsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
280Ellie AtkinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
281Emma ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Emma LawsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
282Fiona GilchristSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
283Helen TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
284Janet BrooksSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Jayne CribbinSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
285Jennifer LongSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
286Kerry ThompsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
287Lesley LeeSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1244Louise GardnerSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Rachel GrimwoodSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1163Rosaleen DonnellySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
288Sam RedgateSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Sarah JarmanSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
289Tanya MarshallSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1141Peter BlackwellSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women