List of registered runners for Birtley AC

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna BeeversSlowU11 girls
0Chloe KindonSlowU11 girls
0Daisy GrahamSlowU11 girls
0Gemma BateySlowU11 girls
0Hannah WilsonSlowU11 girls
0Maggie GrahamSlowU11 girls
0Charlie WestgarthSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel CurtisSlowU11 boys
0Jake WestgarthSlowU11 boys
0Joseph PerkinsSlowU11 boys
0Lewis WatsonSlowU11 boys
0Matthew DrummondSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 56 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaliyah PeacockSlowU15 girls
0Abigail ThwaitesSlowU15 girls
0Amy DrummondFastU15 girls
0Amy JackMediumU17/U20 women
0Amy MumfordSlowU13 girls
0Caitlin JohnstonSlowU15 girls
0Chantelle ProctorSlowU15 girls
0Chloe FaircloughSlowU17/U20 women
0Elizabeth MckinnonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowU15 girls
0Emily BoneSlowU13 girls
0Emily CushlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily RowbottomSlowU13 girls
0Eva WilliamsSlowU13 girls
0Eve SouthernSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace CurtisSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah ShortFastU17/U20 women
0Jennifer ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate HoyleSlowU15 girls
0Kate WaughMediumU17/U20 women
0Katie FrancisSlowU15 girls
0Lauren KelsallSlowU15 girls
0Lea BrownSlowU17/U20 women
0Letitia FallonSlowU13 girls
0Lizzie ClementsSlowU17/U20 women
0Mia OpenshawSlowU15 girls
0Neve MccaffertySlowU15 girls
0Neve ScottSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CallaghanSlowU15 girls
0Scarlett NewbyFastU15 girls
0Sophie BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Tess GrahamFastU15 girls
0Bailey PeacockSlowU13 boys
0Ben BrownlessSlowU13 boys
0Christopher Alan PerkinsSlowU15 boys
0Corey BrownSlowU15 boys
0Dillon OpenshawFastU17 boys
0Fynn ErringtonSlowU13 boys
0George BeeversFastU13 boys
0Harry ColeSlowU15 boys
0Jack ScottSlowU13 boys
0Jago NewbyFastU13 boys
0James FarrowSlowU15 boys
0Joe ClarkeSlowU13 boys
0Jordy ArmstrongFastU13 boys
0Lewis BestSlowU17 boys
0Lewis McconnellFastU17 boys
0Lloyd SmithSlowU13 boys
0Michael GrahamSlowU17 boys
0Oliver SparkSlowU15 boys
0Robbie MumfordSlowU15 boys
0Rowan MasonSlowU15 boys
0Ryan CastleSlowU13 boys
0Sam HutchinsonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas FrancisSlowU13 boys
0Thomas MilllmoreSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 51 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian BailesFastSen men
0Andrew MurraySlowSen men
0Brian BailesSlowVet men
0Cameron JohnstonSlowSen men
0Chris TiffenSlowSen men
0Conna CarruthersSlowSen men
0Darren PurvisMediumVet men
0David FrancisSlowVet men
0David KellySlowVet men
0David LamondSlowVet men
0Fionn OakesSlowSen men
0Gary CurtisSlowVet men
0Gerard MurraySlowVet men
0Glen LoganSlowVet men
0Gordon SmithSlowVet men
0Graham RichardsonSlowSen men
0Iain TurnbullSlowSen men
0Ian GouldingSlowVet men
0Ian SmailsSlowSen men
0Jamie GrahamSlowVet men
0Jamie ReedSlowSen men
0Jason ScottSlowVet men
0Jeff JohnstonSlowVet men
0Jeff SouthernSlowVet men
0Karl OakesSlowVet men
0Keith RobertshawSlowVet men
0Kel ScottMediumSen men
0Kieran ReayFastSen men
0Lee DrummondSlowVet men
0Lee PeacockSlowVet men
0Mark HornsbySlowVet men
0Mark WilsonSlowVet men
0Martin BellMediumSen men
0Michael OpenshawSlowVet men
0Neill CassonSlowSen men
0Nicholas NewbySlowVet men
0Patrick KellySlowVet men
0Paul AgnewSlowVet men
0Paul LeighSlowVet men
0Paul NobleSlowSen men
0Peter FarnieSlowVet men
0Peter GillMediumVet men
0Peter LlewellynSlowVet men
0Philip AtkinsonSlowVet men
0Rikki SewellSlowSen men
0Rob WilsonSlowVet men
0Shaun MasonSlowVet men
0Stephen BarkerSlowSen men
0Tom GouldingMediumSen men
0Trevor CreweSlowSen men
0Trevor RoweSlowVet men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber LeighSlowSen Women
0Chloe PriceFastSen Women
0Claire MumfordSlowVet women
0Clare AtkinsonSlowVet women
0Danielle ElliottSlowSen Women
0Joanne NewbySlowVet women
0Julie BeeversSlowVet women
0Kay DrummondSlowVet women
0Kelly BentleyMediumVet women
0Kelly RodmellSlowSen Women
0Kirsty WalkerSlowSen Women
0Lisa ShortFastVet women
0Lorna GrahamFastVet women
0Lydia TurnerSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey PerkinsSlowVet women
0Maria SmailesSlowVet women
0Philippa ChambersSlowSen Women
0Rebecca PottingerSlowSen Women
0Robyn WaughSlowSen Women
0Ruth DadswellSlowVet women
0Sally RidingSlowVet women
0Shannel CurtisSlowVet women
0Sophie BurnettSlowSen Women
0Stephanie YoungSlowVet women
0Tracy MillmoreMediumVet women
0Val BaxterSlowVet women
0Victoria MckinnonSlowVet women