List of registered runners for Chester-le-Street

Under 11 have Yellow numbers
Juniors have Orange numbers
Senior men have Purple numbers
Senior women have Blue numbers

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
0Amelia DaleSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
43Amelia JonesSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Darcey LinesSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
44Darcy LinesSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Deanna BurdonSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
45Imogen CainSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
46Karly SmithSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
47Luck BuckleSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
48Taylor MillerSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
49Zarah LevingtonSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Benjamin ScothernSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Dylan KeoghSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Dylan LeighSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
50Ellis DickinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
51Ellis WardSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Jack NattrassSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Lewis BrownSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
0Max CarrSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
52Owen BarronSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
53Rurik ImberSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 48 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
142Abigail AndersonSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Alice CaveSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Amy MclellenSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Ava LocalFastFastFastFastU13 girls
0Chloe TiffenSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
143Ella JonesSlowSlowSlowFastU13 girls
144Emily ChongFastFastFastFastU15 girls
0Erin MettersSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
707Eve WhitleySlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Fern BellSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
146Freya ClarksonFastFastFastFastU13 girls
0Grace OakleySlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
147Grace PybusSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Grace RansonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Holly EdgarSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Holly HarrisonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Jessica CarrSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Kaitlyn OwenSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
148Lauren JonesSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Lily WhiteSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lucy OngSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
149Lucy ScothernSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Madeleine LiddellSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
711Madeline DowningSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Maya SmithSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Mia LiddellSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Niamh KempFastFastFastFastU13 girls
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Alfie CromptonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
0Dominic StephensonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Felix EcclestonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Fenic CouzensSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
151Frazer YoungSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Harry ColeSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Hyrum BurdonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Jacob DavisonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0James DavisonSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
0Jonah BurdonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Joseph KingsleySlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Matthew MaddisonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Matthew PomfreySlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Rohan ChapmanSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Thomas JohnsonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
0Alex WhellansSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Andrew CruddasSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
227Chris MordueSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Chris WhiteSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0David HarrisSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
228Mark WhitleySlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
229Paul AlexanderSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Ryan ArthurSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
230Terry YoungSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
159Claire LinesSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
160Hilary GreavesSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Louise MclellanSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Paula ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
161Rachel PartingtonSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
162Suzanne JonesSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women