List of registered runners for Chester-le-Street

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia DaleSlowU11 girls
0Amelia JonesSlowU11 girls
0Darcey LinesSlowU11 girls
0Darcy LinesSlowU11 girls
0Deanna BurdonSlowU11 girls
0Imogen CainSlowU11 girls
0Zarah LevingtonSlowU11 girls
0Benjamin ScothernSlowU11 boys
0Dylan KeoghSlowU11 boys
0Dylan LeighSlowU11 boys
0Ellis WardSlowU11 boys
0Jack NattrassSlowU11 boys
0Lewis BrownSlowU11 boys
0Max CarrSlowU11 boys
0Owen BarronSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 46 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail AndersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Alice CaveSlowU13 girls
0Amy MclellenSlowU15 girls
0Ava LocalFastU13 girls
0Chloe TiffenSlowU13 girls
0Ella JonesSlowU13 girls
0Emily ChongFastU15 girls
0Erin MettersSlowU13 girls
0Eve WhitleySlowU15 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Freya ClarksonFastU13 girls
0Grace OakleySlowU13 girls
0Grace RansonSlowU15 girls
0Holly EdgarSlowU13 girls
0Holly HarrisonSlowU13 girls
0Jessica CarrSlowU15 girls
0Kaitlyn OwenSlowU15 girls
0Lauren JonesSlowU15 girls
0Lily WhiteSlowU13 girls
0Lucy OngSlowU13 girls
0Lucy ScothernSlowU15 girls
0Madeleine LiddellSlowU13 girls
0Maya SmithSlowU13 girls
0Mia LiddellSlowU15 girls
0Niamh KempFastU13 girls
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowU17/U20 women
0Alfie CromptonSlowU13 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowU17 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowU15 boys
0Dominic StephensonSlowU15 boys
0Felix EcclestonSlowU15 boys
0Fenic CouzensSlowU13 boys
0Frazer YoungSlowU15 boys
0Harry ColeSlowU15 boys
0Hyrum BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Jacob DavisonSlowU13 boys
0James DavisonSlowU17 boys
0Jonah BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Joseph KingsleySlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowU13 boys
0Matthew MaddisonSlowU15 boys
0Matthew PomfreySlowU13 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowU13 boys
0Rohan ChapmanSlowU13 boys
0Thomas JohnsonSlowU15 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex WhellansSlowSen men
0Andrew CruddasSlowSen men
0Chris MordueSlowVet men
0Chris WhiteSlowVet men
0David HarrisSlowSen men
0Mark WhitleySlowVet men
0Paul AlexanderSlowVet men
0Ryan ArthurSlowSen men
0Terry YoungSlowVet men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Claire LinesSlowVet women
0Hilary GreavesSlowVet women
0Louise MclellanSlowVet women
0Paula ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Rachel PartingtonSlowSen Women
0Suzanne JonesSlowVet women