List of registered runners for Derwentside AC

Under 11 have Yellow numbers
Juniors have Orange numbers
Senior men have Purple numbers
Senior women have Blue numbers

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
0Emily McvittieSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
0Harriet McmahonSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
0Abby TalbotSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
174Cerys RidleySlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Ella BrooksSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
175Emily WilliamsonFastFastFastFastU13 girls
0Emma McmahonSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
176Isla FishwickSlowFastFastFastU13 girls
177Isla WilkieSlowFastFastFastU13 girls
0Kara DrummondSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Leoni Jae HowieSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lily CassidySlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
178Lucy DewsSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Lucy McVittieSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
179Lucy PitherSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Molly FoggonMediumMediumMediumMediumU17/U20 women
180Rebecca HartSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
181Callum DrummondSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
663Jack ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
182Jacob DavinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0James BarkerSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jenson GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
323Adrian Cantle JonesSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
324Brian BuckleySlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
325Chris LowesSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
326Colin PitherSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
327Dave HoweSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
328David GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0David ReaySlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
329David StephensonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Glenn CraigSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
331Graham MarshallMediumMediumMediumMediumSen men
332Jake ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
333Jason WilliamsonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
334John S DonnekyMediumMediumFastFastSen men
335Jose Moral GantSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
336Lee KirtleySlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Liam TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
337Mark CharltonSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
338Mark DavinsonMediumMediumMediumMediumVet men
0Mark HoodSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Michael HarrisonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Neil SmithSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Paul EillesSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
341Peter FoxSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
342Scott LaightSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
343Steven DicksonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
344Tony McphailSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
345Wayne ThompsonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 26 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyCategory
0Andrea SutherlandSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1122Angela KnoxSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1123Carol GreenwoodSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
235Claire ElliottSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
236Claire PitherSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
237Claire WilkieSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
238Clare WilliamsonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
239Ellie AtkinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
240Emma ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
241Fiona GilchristSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1124Heather ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Helen TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
242Jackie McclarenSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Janet BrooksSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Jennifer LongSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
243Kerry ThompsonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Lesley LeeSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Louise GardnerSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Rachel GrimwoodSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Rosaleen DonnellySlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
244Sam RedgateSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1152Sharon BartonSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
246Tanya MarshallSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1098Gordon HullSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
1097Paul WiltshireSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
1096Peter BlackwellSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women