List of registered runners for Houghton AC

Under 11 have Orange numbers
Juniors have Blue numbers
Senior men have Yellow numbers
Senior women have Purple numbers

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily HayesSlowU11 girls
0Emily PowellSlowU11 girls
0Freya Beth StockleySlowU11 girls
0Maja SztencelSlowU11 girls
0Milly WilkinsonSlowU11 girls
0Sophia WatsonSlowU11 girls
0Harry BestonSlowU11 boys
0Jack BrownSlowU11 boys
0Joseph McginleySlowU11 boys
0Ryan KingSlowU11 boys
0Thomas PigfordSlowU11 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 58 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy LeonardFastU15 girls
0Anna PigfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna WhelanSlowU13 girls
0Catherine SmithSlowU15 girls
0Connie JamesSlowU13 girls
0Courtney ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Elise BlankleySlowU13 girls
0Erin Keeler ClarkeSlowU15 girls
0Eva HardieFastU17/U20 women
0Grace OliverSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica GreggsSlowU13 girls
0Jessica SeeneySlowU15 girls
0Kaite WelshSlowU13 girls
0Kate LeatherbarrowSlowU15 girls
0Lara Megan GreggsSlowU17/U20 women
0Layla OliverSlowU15 girls
0Lexie EllisSlowU13 girls
0Lily HardieMediumU17/U20 women
0Lucy HayesSlowU13 girls
0Lydia JamesSlowU17/U20 women
0Madelaine TurnerSlowU15 girls
0Monique EllithornSlowU15 girls
0Mya LittleSlowU13 girls
0Neve HallSlowU15 girls
0Nicole PhillipsFastU15 girls
0Philippa EllisSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie LeonardSlowU13 girls
0Aaron DouthwaiteSlowU13 boys
0Aaron ScottSlowU13 boys
0Ben DavidsonFastU13 boys
0Ben Lewis BlankleySlowU17 boys
0Benjamin MilburnSlowU15 boys
0Brandon PyeFastU13 boys
0Cameron HarveySlowU15 boys
0Carl CarltonSlowU13 boys
0Charlie BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Chris CoulsonFastU15 boys
0Dylan HobanSlowU15 boys
0Fletcher CoxonSlowU13 boys
0Henry JohnsonSlowU17 boys
0Izaak TaylorSlowU17 boys
0Jack SeeneySlowU17 boys
0Jacob GroakSlowU13 boys
0Jake ShawSlowU13 boys
0Jamie FarrellSlowU13 boys
0Joe WhelanSlowU17 boys
0Joshua Darron BrownSlowU13 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU13 boys
0Matthew CarruthersSlowU17 boys
0Matthew CleughSlowU17 boys
0Matthew LumbSlowU15 boys
0Nathan CollierSlowU15 boys
0Patirck MurphySlowU13 boys
0Samuel GibsonSlowU17 boys
0Shaun FarrellSlowU17 boys
0Thomas NicolesonSlowU13 boys
0Tymon SztencelSlowU13 boys
0Will BellamySlowU17 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 35 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MiddletonMediumSen men
0Alan FosterSlowVet men
0Alan ReadmanSlowVet men
0Cameron AllanSlowSen men
0David CleughSlowVet men
0David CoulsonSlowVet men
0David GribbenSlowVet men
0David WrightSlowVet men
0Dean RobsonSlowVet men
0Dominic EllisSlowSen men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet men
0Jimmy GroarkSlowVet men
0Juma TatahMediumSen men
0Kevin DaglishSlowVet men
0Lee CarruthersSlowVet men
0Lee DoverFastSen men
0Mathew SmithSlowSen men
0Matthew PhillipsSlowSen men
0Matthew TomlinsonMediumVet men
0Michael DickinsonSlowVet men
0Paul Thomas NicholsonSlowVet men
0Peter AshmanSlowVet men
0Phil JohnsonSlowVet men
0Phil McCluskeySlowVet men
0Rory GrahamMediumSen men
0Ryan ClarkSlowSen men
0Shaun KerrySlowVet men
0Shaun McgrathSlowVet men
0Simon LeonardSlowVet men
0Stephen JohnsonMediumVet men
0Stephen PearsonSlowVet men
0Steve ScottSlowVet men
0Steven BarrySlowVet men
0Thomas GreyMediumSen men
0Tom WhelanMediumSen men

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carla KingSlowVet women
0Danielle CoulsonSlowSen Women
0Eleanor DaglishSlowSen Women
0Gillian TomlinsonSlowVet women
0Helen LowesSlowVet women
0Janet ScottSlowVet women
0Jayne HutchinsonSlowVet women
0Katherine JamesMediumVet women
0Lindsay PageSlowSen Women
0Louise Jane BirchamSlowVet women
0Marguerite HarveySlowVet women
0Michelle LynnSlowVet women
0Paula DoddsSlowVet women