List of registered runners for Tynedale Harriers

Under 11 have Yellow numbers
Juniors have Orange numbers
Senior men have Purple numbers
Senior women have Blue numbers

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyThornleyAlnwickCategory
284Lucy GlenwrightSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
221Olivia CourtneySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 girls
198Benji SouthernSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
199Jem HendersonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
200Morgan VincentSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
265Natty BellSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys
201Owen ForbesSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU11 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 74 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyThornleyAlnwickCategory
610Abigail ThornleySlowSlowSlowSlowFastFastU13 girls
732Amelie MarshallSlowSlowSlowSlowFastFastU15 girls
704Amelie TaylorSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Anna ChannonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Anya HerdmanSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Arabella ChickenSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Bethan NitschSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
611Ciara ThornleySlowSlowFastFastFastFastU15 girls
726Daisy MclintockSlowSlowSlowSlowFastFastU13 girls
0Elena BluckSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
652Ella GiffordSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Ellen RickettsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Faith RobsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Freya BarrSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya MurphySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace MapplebeckSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Hannah PinkneyMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumU17/U20 women
0Hannah SkinnerSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Holly ThorpeSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
708Ishbel SpiersSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
612Jasmine CouchmanSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
653Jemima HawkinsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Jess ScottSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Kara GoldsmithSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
613Kate SalthouseFastFastFastFastFastFastU15 girls
0Keeley FrenchSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura GoldsmithSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Laura VickersSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
614Lisa ThornleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy ThorpeSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Millie RobertsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia MilburnSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Olivia StewartSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Poppy GoldsmithSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
615Poppy WatsonSlowSlowFastFastFastFastU13 girls
616Rebecca GreenSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Rhianna NitschSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Roisin LallySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie DawsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby WattsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
0Sarah JacksonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Shinade CreightonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 girls
0Sophie ScudamoreSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17/U20 women
617Tabitha RobsonSlowSlowSlowFastFastFastU13 girls
0Zoe FrenchSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 girls
618Aidan PinkneyFastFastFastFastFastFastU17 boys
0Anthony HardingSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Archie KellySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Archie MarstonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
619Ben BruntonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
620Charlie DaleyFastFastFastFastFastFastU15 boys
621Ciaran LallySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
622Daniel JoyceSlowSlowSlowFastFastFastU17 boys
0Gabriel MorleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
0Guy BentleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
735Harrison CutlerSlowSlowSlowSlowFastFastU15 boys
623Harry CourtneySlowSlowFastFastFastFastU15 boys
624Hugo McnicolSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Jamie WatsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
625Joseph DaleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
626Joseph GreenSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
627Lewis DavisonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
0Logan LowesSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
628Marcus LawsSlowFastFastFastFastFastU15 boys
629Nathaniel HendersonSlowFastFastFastFastFastU13 boys
630Ralph RobsonSlowFastFastFastFastFastU15 boys
0Sam JollySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
631Samuel DavisonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
632Solomon CouchmanSlowFastFastFastFastFastU13 boys
0Thomas RobinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU17 boys
0Tom BarrettSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
654Will DyerSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU15 boys
0William HulbertSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys
706Zach MauriceSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowU13 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 51 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyThornleyAlnwickCategory
0Adam PrattSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Alistair MaxwellSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1423Andy GreenMediumMediumMediumMediumFastFastVet men
0Barry JamesonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1424Ben HeathcoteFastFastFastFastFastFastSen men
0Ben RowleyFastFastFastFastFastFastSen men
1425Bernard KivlehanSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Cameron GreySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1426Chris YoungSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1636Christopher JacksonSlowSlowSlowMediumMediumMediumSen men
0Craig BradshawSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1427Darren TowartSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0David ArmstrongSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1428Dominic McDermottSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1429Douglas HendersonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1430Dudley RobertsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Geoff TurnbullSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0George SchleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Greg UrwinMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumSen men
1431Hugh BinghamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1432Ian BrownSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1433Ivan NewtonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Jake DuffySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0James GranthamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1434Jaycee ShottonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1435John O'ReillyMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet men
0Keith LombardSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Lea StephensonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1436Lewis BalfourSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1437Marcus ByronSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Martin BluckSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Max PearsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Michael FulthorpeSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1438Mike BroadhurstSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1637Mike LittleSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1439Neil CassidySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Patrick LallySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1440Paul EdwinSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1441Paul HutchinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1442Pete WatsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Peter HearnSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1444Peter MurphySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1445Phil VincentSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1446Philip JamesonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1447Rob EarleSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
0Robbie LangfordSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men
1448Steve ReynoldsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Tim GriffithsSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
0Tim WylieSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1449Vincent ThornleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet men
1450Will LloydSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen men

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 39 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonDruridgeGosforthAykleyThornleyAlnwickCategory
0Alexandra BennettSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
999Bridget BroadhurstSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1000Carol MarshallSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1001Charlie PinkneyMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
1002Elizabeth EarleMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
1003Gillian BellSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Grace RowleySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1004Hilary GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1005Jan OliverSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1006Jeannie BradySlowMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
0Jo SuttonMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumSen Women
1007Joanne MurphySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1008Jules PearsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1009Karen RobertsonMediumMediumMediumFastFastFastVet women
0Kate LowdonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
1200Kate LoweSlowSlowSlowSlowMediumMediumVet women
1010Kim BluckSlowSlowSlowSlowMediumMediumVet women
1011Kim FirstbrookSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1012Kirstie AndersonFastFastFastFastFastFastVet women
0Laura HendersonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women
0Leanne ScudamoreSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Linda CorballySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1013Lisa TangSlowMediumFastFastFastFastSen Women
0Liz FosterSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Louise ChickenSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1014Louise GriffinSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Lucy CourtneySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Lucy SiddleSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1201Maria ArmstrongMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
1015Nicky JeffreySlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1016Rachel VincentSlowMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
1017Rhiannon RobinsonSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Sonia MorleyMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
1018Steph BinghamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1019Steph ScottMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumMediumVet women
0Steph WhiteSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Suzanne SharpSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
0Tamsin CassSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowVet women
1107Peter GrahamSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSlowSen Women