Allen Valley Striders
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew YarnoldSlowSen men
0Brendon JacksonSlowVet men
0Christian HendersonSlowVet men
0Craig ThomsonSlowVet men
0David BatesSlowVet men
0Derek TodhunterSlowVet men
0Gareth ForbesSlowVet men
0Graham FraserSlowVet men
0Jason ForsterSlowVet men
0Michael SandersonSlowVet men
0Paul MooreSlowVet men
0Tom BentleySlowSen men

Allen Valley Striders
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Celia SandersonSlowVet women
0Emma AlpinSlowVet women
0Gayle ForsterSlowVet women
0Helen EdwardsSlowVet women
0Jane PhillipsSlowVet women
0Jayne PhillipsSlowVet women
0Margaret WalkeSlowVet women
0Rosemary TodhunterSlowVet women
0Ruth BentleyMediumVet women
0Samantha YarnoldSlowSen Women
0Sara StewartSlowVet women


Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ava FindlaySlowU11 girls
0Bex HeelySlowU11 girls
0Erin GivensSlowU11 girls
0Evie McallisterSlowU11 girls
0Grace O’MalleySlowU11 girls
0Leila ThompsonSlowU11 girls
0Louise SyersSlowU11 girls
0Molly JohnstonSlowU11 girls
0Xara PurvisSlowU11 girls
0Charlie StewartSlowU11 boys
0Conor CarolanSlowU11 boys
0Harry KnoxSlowU11 boys
0Jack PriceSlowU11 boys
0Liam McdonoughSlowU11 boys
0Noah BrosterSlowU11 boys
0Ruaridh BatleySlowU11 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 88 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie DaviesSlowU15 girls
0Abbie LewingtonSlowU17/U20 women
0Abigail MavroSlowU13 girls
0Ailsa BatleySlowU15 girls
0Amelia GravettSlowU13 girls
0Ami KnightSlowU13 girls
0Amie SaundersSlowU13 girls
0Anna Grace HarveySlowU15 girls
0Antje HallSlowU15 girls
0Beth CarragherSlowU13 girls
0Callie HendersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Chloe GivensSlowU13 girls
0Eleanor HeeleySlowU13 girls
0Ellie DobsonSlowU13 girls
0Ellie HendersonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie PriceSlowU13 girls
0Emilly DaviesSlowU17/U20 women
0Emma HutchingsSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve BuddleSlowU17/U20 women
0Evie GoddenSlowU13 girls
0Grace RushtonSlowU13 girls
0Hannah JohnstonSlowU15 girls
0Jenny BolamSlowU17/U20 women
0Jess CarterSlowU13 girls
0Jessica DuffySlowU17/U20 women
0Kate BuddleSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate BurnSlowU13 girls
0Katie KnightSlowU13 girls
0Katie Lou FriendSlowU13 girls
0Lauren BrownSlowU15 girls
0Lilia PurvisSlowU13 girls
0Lucy CollisSlowU13 girls
0Lydia SmithSlowU15 girls
0Maddy HallSlowU15 girls
0Megan BrownSlowU13 girls
0Milli EllabySlowU15 girls
0Millie BreeseSlowU15 girls
0Millie WillcoxSlowU15 girls
0Olivia TempleSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Sam PottsSlowU15 girls
0Sophie BurnSlowU13 girls
0Sophie EnserSlowU17/U20 women
0Tess HindmarshSlowU13 girls
0Thea ScottSlowU15 girls
0Tilly HallSlowU13 girls
0Alex KnightSlowU13 boys
0Alex ThrelfallSlowU17 boys
0Alfie TempleSlowU13 boys
0Angus OwenSlowU15 boys
0Barnabas HarveySlowU17 boys
0Ben Murray JohnSlowU17 boys
0Ben StudleySlowU13 boys
0Billy ClaytonSlowU13 boys
0Cameron NicholsSlowU15 boys
0Cameron PrenticeSlowU17 boys
0Cameron SyersSlowU13 boys
0Cooper WildeSlowU13 boys
0Euan FriendSlowU15 boys
0Finlay TelferSlowU15 boys
0Finlay WildeSlowU15 boys
0Gregor BatleySlowU15 boys
0Harris HallSlowU13 boys
0Harrison BrownSlowU17 boys
0Harry EllabySlowU17 boys
0Jack HallSlowU17 boys
0James CarragherSlowU15 boys
0James GilhomeSlowU17 boys
0Jamie GravettSlowU15 boys
0Joe EgglestonSlowU17 boys
0Joe HemsleySlowU15 boys
0Joseph GoddenFastU15 boys
0Josh MiddlemistSlowU13 boys
0Joshua McmeekingSlowU17 boys
0Jude HallSlowU15 boys
0Kristian AtkinsonSlowU17 boys
0Luke McmeekingSlowU17 boys
0Luke StudleySlowU15 boys
0Max BreeseSlowU17 boys
0Max Murray JohnFastU13 boys
0Oliver TelferSlowU17 boys
0Oscar ChisholmSlowU13 boys
0Owen DouglasSlowU15 boys
0Owen WillcoxSlowU17 boys
0Ryan Harrison-FraterSlowU15 boys
0Sam ThrelfallSlowU13 boys
0Thomas DavisonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas GladstoneSlowU13 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 80 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam FletcherMediumVet men
0Adam SpillerSlowVet men
0Allan FoggonSlowSen men
0Andrew SquiresSlowVet men
0Andrew StephensonSlowVet men
0Andrew WildeSlowVet men
0Ben KellySlowSen men
0Chris HallSlowVet men
0Christopher CalvertSlowVet men
0Dan LengMediumSen men
0Dan TurnbullFastSen men
0Daniel FletcherSlowSen men
0Daniel Harrison-FraterSlowSen men
0Dave HendersonSlowVet men
0David BartrumSlowVet men
0David HindmarshSlowVet men
0David MilneFastSen men
0Dean StackhouseSlowSen men
0Denis KerrSlowVet men
0Dominic HarrisFastSen men
0Gareth BreeseSlowVet men
0Geoff CampbellSlowVet men
0Graham CrowSlowSen men
0Graham SimpsonSlowSen men
0Graham SkirrowSlowVet men
0Graham SyersSlowVet men
0Henry SlaterSlowSen men
0Howard TaylorSlowVet men
0Ian AthertonSlowVet men
0Ian HorsleySlowVet men
0Ian McallisterSlowVet men
0Ian SimonMediumVet men
0Isaac MossSlowSen men
0James SmithSlowSen men
0James WilloughbySlowSen men
0Jason DawsonSlowVet men
0Jim LillicoSlowVet men
0Joe MallenSlowSen men
0John ArcherSlowSen men
0John CuthbertSlowSen men
0John DuffySlowVet men
0John RobsonSlowSen men
0Jonathon KaySlowVet men
0Jordan RogersonSlowSen men
0Kevin McgeeSlowSen men
0Kim BronzeSlowVet men
0Mark DoctorSlowVet men
0Mark DouglasSlowSen men
0Mark HumeSlowVet men
0Michael AistonSlowVet men
0Michael ApplebySlowSen men
0Michael CairnsSlowSen men
0Michael HenrySlowVet men
0Mike TelferSlowVet men
0Neil HamiltonSlowVet men
0Nick ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Paul DellbridgeSlowVet men
0Paul GoddenSlowVet men
0Paul RobinsonSlowSen men
0Paul WilkieSlowSen men
0Peter GreySlowVet men
0Peter McewanSlowVet men
0Peter MoraleeSlowSen men
0Phil HallSlowVet men
0Phil LeeSlowVet men
0Philip HemsleySlowVet men
0Robert Murray JohnSlowVet men
0Robert StephensonSlowSen men
0Ross WilsonSlowSen men
0Stef TownsleySlowSen men
0Steve CarragherFastVet men
0Steve CowellSlowVet men
0Steve PattersonSlowVet men
0Steven StudleySlowVet men
0Stuart BruceSlowVet men
0Stuart MorrisSlowVet men
0Terry FountainSlowVet men
0Tim FalconerSlowVet men
0Timothy ShepherdSlowVet men
0Wilf CampbellSlowSen men

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 48 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice Tetley-PaulMediumSen Women
0Alison WrightSlowVet women
0Angela EmbletonSlowVet women
0Angie DoughtySlowVet women
0Annabel LillicoSlowSen Women
0Bev BlytheSlowVet women
0Denise DrummondSlowVet women
0Diana WeightmanMediumVet women
0Eileen GuthrieSlowVet women
0Ella BrownMediumVet women
0Emma McGeeSlowVet women
0Fiona StaceySlowVet women
0Frances WildeSlowVet women
0Helen DickensonSlowVet women
0Helen MoorSlowVet women
0Jenni WilsonSlowVet women
0Jocelyn BolamSlowVet women
0Johanna Gascoigne-OwensFastVet women
0Justine NormanSlowVet women
0Karen KellyMediumVet women
0Karen LeadbitterSlowVet women
0Katie BlackburnSlowVet women
0Laura Mclean JrSlowSen Women
0Linda PattersonSlowVet women
0Lisa AtheySlowVet women
0Lisa BastonMediumVet women
0Lisa WilliamsSlowVet women
0Louisa StewartSlowVet women
0Louise CallaghanSlowVet women
0Lynne BannisterSlowVet women
0Mairi CampbellSlowVet women
0Mary PlumleySlowVet women
0Maureen BartrumSlowVet women
0Mel BuchananSlowVet women
0Mel SteerSlowVet women
0Pauline AitchisonSlowVet women
0Rachel McCoySlowSen Women
0Ruth DoctorSlowVet women
0Sarah CrossSlowVet women
0Sarah Gray (Nee Fairbairn)SlowSen Women
0Shelley CoatesSlowVet women
0Sheona DuffySlowVet women
0Sue BolamSlowVet women
0Susan SkirrowSlowVet women
0Tammy HallSlowVet women
0Tania ConwaySlowVet women
0Tracey SampleSlowVet women
0Vee PollockSlowVet women


Ashington Hirst
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan StewartSlowVet men
0Andrew CobbSlowVet men
0Andrew ThornSlowVet men
0Billy DobsonSlowVet men
0Brian SingletonSlowVet men
0Chris SnowballMediumSen men
0Damian FosterSlowVet men
0David AsquithSlowVet men
0Gary CaldwellSlowVet men
0Iain SingerSlowVet men
0Ian CampbellSlowVet men
0Jamie WatsonSlowSen men
0Jeff DixonSlowVet men
0Karl BaxterSlowVet men
0Kurt HeronFastSen men
0Martin ChiversSlowVet men
0Martin ThompsonSlowSen men
0Nic CroftsSlowVet men
0Paul SlaughterSlowSen men
0Paul WhiteMediumSen men
0Peter MayliaSlowVet men
0Philip BattistaSlowVet men
0Rick SmithSlowVet men
0Ronnie LawsSlowVet men
0Roy PaddockSlowVet men
0Sam RobinsonSlowSen men
0Simon StoreySlowVet men
0Stephen ChapmanSlowVet men
0Stephen GardnerSlowSen men
0Stu HaddowSlowSen men

Ashington Hirst
Runners in this group = 25 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ailsa BeattieSlowVet women
0Amy HeppellSlowVet women
0Ann BirchallSlowVet women
0Caroline BalsdonSlowVet women
0Claire HaddonSlowVet women
0Claire StantonSlowVet women
0Debby Barker ThompsonSlowVet women
0Deborah HillSlowVet women
0Diane WattsSlowVet women
0Gemma PattersonSlowSen Women
0Hazel StoreySlowVet women
0Janice StewartSlowVet women
0Julie ParkinsonSlowVet women
0Karen PaynterSlowVet women
0Kate McleanSlowSen Women
0Kaye HendersonSlowVet women
0Laura JobsonSlowSen Women
0Lee ElderSlowVet women
0Linda WatsonSlowVet women
0Lindsay FreemanSlowVet women
0Lisa SoulsbySlowSen Women
0Maxine ToddSlowSen Women
0Natalie McdermottSlowVet women
0Sharon CloughSlowVet women
0Sharon HudsonSlowVet women


Aurora
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Brian UsherSlowVet men
0Christopher CowieSlowVet men
0David TurnbullSlowVet men
0David WattsSlowVet men
0Derek SinclairSlowVet men
0Ian HaydenSlowVet men
0John DonnisonSlowSen men
0Keith WeaversSlowVet men
0Kenneth PyleSlowVet men
0Mark DrurySlowVet men
0Mark RobertshawSlowSen men
0Mark ToughSlowVet men
0Michael HunterSlowVet men
0Mick HaydenSlowVet men
0Mick QuinnSlowVet men
0Nick JobsonSlowVet men
0Paul BurrowsSlowVet men
0Paul CapesSlowVet men
0Peter CottleSlowSen men
0Phil HunterSlowVet men
0Ray TurnbullSlowVet men
0William RaineSlowVet men

Aurora
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison JacksonSlowVet women
0Amy WaughSlowVet women
0Deborah RobinsonSlowVet women
0Jacqueline WhittakerSlowVet women
0Judith LandellsSlowVet women
0Lesley GarnhamSlowVet women


Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Caleb WrenSlowU11 boys

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Harley BlewittSlowU15 boys

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 29 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan KellettSlowVet men
0Alan WilksSlowVet men
0Colin GibsonSlowVet men
0Dave BlewittSlowVet men
0David ThompsonSlowVet men
0Dez FieldenSlowVet men
0Graham AtkinsSlowVet men
0Ian BaronowskiSlowVet men
0James WilsonSlowVet men
0Jason DixonSlowVet men
0John BurnsideSlowVet men
0John HeywoodSlowVet men
0John SurteesSlowSen men
0Lee WrenSlowVet men
0Mark WadeSlowSen men
0Martin SedgwickSlowVet men
0Martyn KnoxSlowSen men
0Matt HeronSlowSen men
0Michael BrunskillSlowVet men
0Peter MilburnSlowVet men
0Richard CampbellSlowSen men
0Richard HollandSlowVet men
0Richard WadeMediumSen men
0Rob JayneSlowSen men
0Rob NicholsonSlowVet men
0Ste SutheranSlowVet men
0Steve SmithSlowSen men
0Tommy ScottSlowSen men
0Trevor NeedhamSlowVet men

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angela BarrettSlowVet women
0Anne KellettSlowVet women
0Cyd DeniseSlowVet women
0Gemma HollandSlowSen Women
0Judith PorterSlowVet women
0Julie SpringSlowVet women
0Katie GedlingSlowSen Women
0Kelly SmithSlowSen Women
0Louise WrightSlowVet women
0Martha McBarronSlowVet women
0Michelle DixonSlowVet women
0Michelle JaneMediumSen Women
0Michelle ScottSlowSen Women
0Michelle ZamirSlowVet women
0Penny JohnsonSlowVet women
0Sinead CroarkinSlowSen Women
0Susan Blackburn-ReesSlowVet women
0Susan ClarkSlowVet women
0Susan CranswickSlowVet women
0Susan MilburnSlowVet women
0Tracey SurteesSlowSen Women
0Wendy BakeSlowVet women


Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Lily CrossSlowU11 girls
0Poppy CrossSlowU11 girls
0Sophie QuinnSlowU11 girls
0Jacob BrownSlowU11 boys
0Louise TaylorSlowU11 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie MooneySlowU15 girls
0Alice KnightSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy FarrowSlowU17/U20 women
0Beth FisherSlowU13 girls
0Ellie HowarthSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace PattisonSlowU13 girls
0Isabel HerbertSlowU13 girls
0Isabelle KillipSlowU13 girls
0Jess DawsonSlowU15 girls
0Laura EdwardsMediumU17/U20 women
0Olivia LeakSlowU13 girls
0Poppy ForsterSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca DawsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Tegan NicholSlowU17/U20 women
0Alan EdwardsSlowU15 boys
0Ben HodgsonSlowU15 boys
0Harrison ButlerSlowU17 boys
0Harry CrawshawSlowU17 boys
0Jack WilliamsSlowU15 boys
0Jacob GosneySlowU13 boys
0Joe ThackeraySlowU13 boys
0Joseph KeenanSlowU15 boys
0Kian WallingerSlowU13 boys
0Lewis ReedSlowU15 boys
0Max ButlerSlowU15 boys
0Nathan NicholsonSlowU15 boys
0Rohan TeasdaleSlowU15 boys
0Tom CallaghanSlowU17 boys
0William SimpsonSlowU15 boys
0William WhyborneSlowU17 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Callum DowningSlowSen men
0Daniel KellSlowSen men
0James KeenanSlowSen men
0James MartinSlowSen men
0Jamie PattisonSlowSen men
0Mike QuinnSlowVet men
0Paul EdwardsSlowVet men
0Ryan BrockbankSlowSen men


Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna BeeversSlowU11 girls
0Chloe KindonSlowU11 girls
0Daisy GrahamSlowU11 girls
0Gemma BateySlowU11 girls
0Hannah WilsonSlowU11 girls
0Maggie GrahamSlowU11 girls
0Charlie WestgarthSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel CurtisSlowU11 boys
0Jake WestgarthSlowU11 boys
0Joseph PerkinsSlowU11 boys
0Lewis WatsonSlowU11 boys
0Matthew DrummondSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 56 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaliyah PeacockSlowU15 girls
0Abigail ThwaitesSlowU15 girls
0Amy DrummondFastU15 girls
0Amy JackMediumU17/U20 women
0Amy MumfordSlowU13 girls
0Caitlin JohnstonSlowU15 girls
0Chantelle ProctorSlowU15 girls
0Chloe FaircloughSlowU17/U20 women
0Elizabeth MckinnonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowU15 girls
0Emily BoneSlowU13 girls
0Emily CushlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily RowbottomSlowU13 girls
0Eva WilliamsSlowU13 girls
0Eve SouthernSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace CurtisSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah ShortFastU17/U20 women
0Jennifer ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate HoyleSlowU15 girls
0Kate WaughMediumU17/U20 women
0Katie FrancisSlowU15 girls
0Lauren KelsallSlowU15 girls
0Lea BrownSlowU17/U20 women
0Letitia FallonSlowU13 girls
0Lizzie ClementsSlowU17/U20 women
0Mia OpenshawSlowU15 girls
0Neve MccaffertySlowU15 girls
0Neve ScottSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CallaghanSlowU15 girls
0Scarlett NewbyFastU15 girls
0Sophie BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Tess GrahamFastU15 girls
0Bailey PeacockSlowU13 boys
0Ben BrownlessSlowU13 boys
0Christopher Alan PerkinsSlowU15 boys
0Corey BrownSlowU15 boys
0Dillon OpenshawFastU17 boys
0Fynn ErringtonSlowU13 boys
0George BeeversFastU13 boys
0Harry ColeSlowU15 boys
0Jack ScottSlowU13 boys
0Jago NewbyFastU13 boys
0James FarrowSlowU15 boys
0Joe ClarkeSlowU13 boys
0Jordy ArmstrongFastU13 boys
0Lewis BestSlowU17 boys
0Lewis McconnellFastU17 boys
0Lloyd SmithSlowU13 boys
0Michael GrahamSlowU17 boys
0Oliver SparkSlowU15 boys
0Robbie MumfordSlowU15 boys
0Rowan MasonSlowU15 boys
0Ryan CastleSlowU13 boys
0Sam HutchinsonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas FrancisSlowU13 boys
0Thomas MilllmoreSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 51 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian BailesFastSen men
0Andrew MurraySlowSen men
0Brian BailesSlowVet men
0Cameron JohnstonSlowSen men
0Chris TiffenSlowSen men
0Conna CarruthersSlowSen men
0Darren PurvisMediumVet men
0David FrancisSlowVet men
0David KellySlowVet men
0David LamondSlowVet men
0Fionn OakesSlowSen men
0Gary CurtisSlowVet men
0Gerard MurraySlowVet men
0Glen LoganSlowVet men
0Gordon SmithSlowVet men
0Graham RichardsonSlowSen men
0Iain TurnbullSlowSen men
0Ian GouldingSlowVet men
0Ian SmailsSlowSen men
0Jamie GrahamSlowVet men
0Jamie ReedSlowSen men
0Jason ScottSlowVet men
0Jeff JohnstonSlowVet men
0Jeff SouthernSlowVet men
0Karl OakesSlowVet men
0Keith RobertshawSlowVet men
0Kel ScottMediumSen men
0Kieran ReayFastSen men
0Lee DrummondSlowVet men
0Lee PeacockSlowVet men
0Mark HornsbySlowVet men
0Mark WilsonSlowVet men
0Martin BellMediumSen men
0Michael OpenshawSlowVet men
0Neill CassonSlowSen men
0Nicholas NewbySlowVet men
0Patrick KellySlowVet men
0Paul AgnewSlowVet men
0Paul LeighSlowVet men
0Paul NobleSlowSen men
0Peter FarnieSlowVet men
0Peter GillMediumVet men
0Peter LlewellynSlowVet men
0Philip AtkinsonSlowVet men
0Rikki SewellSlowSen men
0Rob WilsonSlowVet men
0Shaun MasonSlowVet men
0Stephen BarkerSlowSen men
0Tom GouldingMediumSen men
0Trevor CreweSlowSen men
0Trevor RoweSlowVet men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber LeighSlowSen Women
0Chloe PriceFastSen Women
0Claire MumfordSlowVet women
0Clare AtkinsonSlowVet women
0Danielle ElliottSlowSen Women
0Joanne NewbySlowVet women
0Julie BeeversSlowVet women
0Kay DrummondSlowVet women
0Kelly BentleyMediumVet women
0Kelly RodmellSlowSen Women
0Kirsty WalkerSlowSen Women
0Lisa ShortFastVet women
0Lorna GrahamFastVet women
0Lydia TurnerSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey PerkinsSlowVet women
0Maria SmailesSlowVet women
0Philippa ChambersSlowSen Women
0Rebecca PottingerSlowSen Women
0Robyn WaughSlowSen Women
0Ruth DadswellSlowVet women
0Sally RidingSlowVet women
0Shannel CurtisSlowVet women
0Sophie BurnettSlowSen Women
0Stephanie YoungSlowVet women
0Tracy MillmoreMediumVet women
0Val BaxterSlowVet women
0Victoria MckinnonSlowVet women


Blackhill
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Faye PriestleySlowU11 girls
0Forbhlaith HughesSlowU11 girls
0Isabel SwanstonSlowU11 girls
0Martha JamiesonSlowU11 girls
0Rosie AndersonSlowU11 girls
0Adam WallaceSlowU11 boys
0Aidan HegartySlowU11 boys
0Alex PearsonSlowU11 boys
0Daniel WaltonSlowU11 boys
0Ethan RudolphSlowU11 boys
0Jack TempleSlowU11 boys
0Luke McelrueSlowU11 boys
0Sam EmerySlowU11 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 44 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ailsa HughesSlowU13 girls
0Alix WaltonSlowU15 girls
0Amber HoweySlowU15 girls
0Anna JamiesonSlowU13 girls
0Brooke McdonaldSlowU17/U20 women
0Corinn McDonaldSlowU15 girls
0Elisabeth MiddlemasSlowU17/U20 women
0Elisabeth SugdenSlowU15 girls
0Ella NelsonSlowU13 girls
0Ellie MitchesonSlowU15 girls
0Erin BowyerSlowU15 girls
0Faye BousfieldSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace Massey-AllenSlowU13 girls
0Hannah BowyerFastU13 girls
0Hannah PenfoldSlowU13 girls
0Jessica MiddlemasSlowU13 girls
0Joanna HughesFastU13 girls
0Karla FishSlowU15 girls
0Lola TonesSlowU13 girls
0Lorna CarvellSlowU15 girls
0Madison MitchellSlowU15 girls
0Megan ShieldSlowU13 girls
0Molly AndersonFastU13 girls
0Rebecca EmerySlowU15 girls
0Ruby BerrySlowU13 girls
0Adam RichardsSlowU15 boys
0Aenghus HughesSlowU15 boys
0Alex SugdenFastU13 boys
0Duncan HughesFastU15 boys
0Ethan RichardsFastU15 boys
0Harry ScottSlowU13 boys
0Haydn JacksonSlowU15 boys
0Jack DanbySlowU13 boys
0Jack RobinsonSlowU17 boys
0Jack SlaneSlowU17 boys
0Joe SwanstonFastU13 boys
0Leo WhiteSlowU15 boys
0Luke EmerySlowU13 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU15 boys
0Sandy ByrneSlowU13 boys
0Scott ThompsonSlowU15 boys
0Shay RenwickSlowU13 boys
0Tom SlaneFastU13 boys
0William GordonSlowU17 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 65 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aidan HughesSlowVet men
0Alan RichardsonMediumSen men
0Andrew PickenSlowSen men
0Barry EmerySlowVet men
0Brian AndersonSlowVet men
0Brian RichardsonSlowVet men
0Bruce SmithSlowVet men
0Bryn YoungSlowVet men
0Clint RobertsonSlowVet men
0Daryl PriestleySlowVet men
0Dave MitchellSlowVet men
0David AndersonSlowVet men
0David BestFastVet men
0David HumbleMediumVet men
0David SlaneSlowVet men
0David WaltonSlowVet men
0Gary DempseySlowSen men
0Gary DixonMediumVet men
0Gary WallaceFastSen men
0George MckaySlowVet men
0Graham RobinsonSlowVet men
0Ian FenwickSlowSen men
0Ian JacksonSlowVet men
0Ian MiddlemassSlowVet men
0Ian YoungMediumVet men
0James CarvellSlowVet men
0James MartinSlowSen men
0James McElrueSlowVet men
0James NewtonSlowSen men
0Jason TaylorSlowVet men
0John BossonSlowVet men
0John HoppsSlowVet men
0John MccrorySlowVet men
0Jon DoddsSlowVet men
0Jonathan RichardsSlowVet men
0Jordan BellFastSen men
0Keith WadgeSlowVet men
0Kevin AllenSlowVet men
0Kevin HoppsSlowSen men
0Lee MitchesonSlowVet men
0Liam ReedMediumSen men
0Marc PearsonSlowVet men
0Mark DorrittSlowVet men
0Mark FishSlowVet men
0Michael McdonaldSlowVet men
0Michael TeasdaleSlowSen men
0Mike GillSlowVet men
0Mike PowellSlowVet men
0Mike SwainsonSlowVet men
0Owen YoungSlowSen men
0Patrick DuffyFastVet men
0Phil McelhoneSlowVet men
0Philip BousfieldSlowVet men
0Shane HarrisSlowVet men
0Shaun EdwardsSlowVet men
0Simon HansonSlowSen men
0Stephen HodgsonSlowVet men
0Stephen McdonaldSlowVet men
0Steven BowyerMediumVet men
0Stewy BellSlowVet men
0Stuart GordonSlowVet men
0Stuart SmithSlowVet men
0Thomas CarvellSlowSen men
0Tom SugdenSlowSen men
0Tony ColebySlowVet men

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 46 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adele McaleerSlowVet women
0Amanda PhillipsMediumVet women
0Angela BowyerSlowVet women
0Anna SugdenSlowVet women
0Barbara JamiesonSlowVet women
0Barbara KellySlowVet women
0Becky MorninggSlowSen Women
0Beryl Fraser StockdaleSlowVet women
0Bianca McElrueSlowVet women
0Carol MorrisonSlowVet women
0Caroline SlaneSlowVet women
0Catherine Nesham McelhoneSlowVet women
0Cheryl NewsteadSlowVet women
0Cheryl RichardsSlowVet women
0Christine ByrneSlowVet women
0Danielle JacksonMediumSen Women
0Dianne HenaghanSlowVet women
0Elizabeth MitchellSlowVet women
0Hannah DavieSlowSen Women
0Helen KiplingSlowVet women
0Helen LongstaffSlowVet women
0Julia YoungSlowVet women
0Juliet RobinsonSlowVet women
0Karen BousfieldSlowVet women
0Kerry AndersonSlowVet women
0Krista RobinsonSlowVet women
0Lauren YoungSlowSen Women
0Leanne RobertsonMediumVet women
0Lisa TaylorSlowVet women
0Liz ColbySlowVet women
0Louise PriestleySlowVet women
0Mandy DixonSlowVet women
0Maresa BellSlowSen Women
0Nicola Elizabeth GloyneSlowVet women
0Nicola EmerySlowVet women
0Olivia CrawSlowSen Women
0Rebecca KaySlowSen Women
0Sarah BerrySlowVet women
0Sarah JuliffSlowSen Women
0Sarah ListerMediumVet women
0Sharyn RenwickSlowVet women
0Shirley CorbettSlowVet women
0Stacey BellSlowSen Women
0Vicki BrownSlowVet women
0Vickki DempseySlowVet women
0Yvonne BossonSlowVet women


Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Joseph RamshawSlowU11 boys
0Luke PageSlowU11 boys
0Matthew LevySlowU11 boys
0Robert AtkinsonSlowU11 boys
0Tom WallaceSlowU11 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 50 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby LewisSlowU17/U20 women
0Beth FraserSlowU17/U20 women
0Brenna OrrSlowU17/U20 women
0Cecelia ReidFastU15 girls
0Charlotte AllsopSlowU15 girls
0Ella RichardsonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie FellowsSlowU13 girls
0Emily WaltersSlowU17/U20 women
0Emma BurnettFastU15 girls
0Erica MouldSlowU15 girls
0Erin AceSlowU15 girls
0Francesca RecchiaSlowU15 girls
0Freya KirtleySlowU15 girls
0Georgina Mc LearySlowU13 girls
0Grace JohnsonSlowU13 girls
0Hazel RichardsonSlowU13 girls
0Innes OrrSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica LevySlowU17/U20 women
0Katie RobinsonSlowU13 girls
0Leila ParkerSlowU13 girls
0Millie RobsonSlowU15 girls
0Molly HolidaySlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia Mc CormickSlowU15 girls
0Rachael CurrySlowU17/U20 women
0Rosa EdwardsSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby EdwardsSlowU13 girls
0Aaron EdwardsSlowU15 boys
0Aaron LillistoneSlowU15 boys
0Alex WallaceSlowU15 boys
0Callum TrainerSlowU17 boys
0Daniel BuffhamFastU17 boys
0Harry ParkinSlowU17 boys
0Isaac HindSlowU13 boys
0Jake TurnerSlowU15 boys
0James LeathSlowU15 boys
0James MoleSlowU13 boys
0Joseph LonerganFastU13 boys
0Jude RiedFastU13 boys
0Lewis CantSlowU17 boys
0Lewis WatsonSlowU13 boys
0Luke ShearsSlowU17 boys
0Luke ToddSlowU17 boys
0Maximus MurraySlowU13 boys
0Nathan AllsopSlowU15 boys
0Sam GillSlowU15 boys
0Tom BurnettSlowU13 boys
0Tom McdarbySlowU13 boys
0Tom RutherfordSlowU17 boys
0Will BateySlowU15 boys
0Will CollinsonSlowU15 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 47 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan ArmstrongMediumVet men
0Alan DentSlowVet men
0Alan StoreySlowVet men
0Alex MuirFastSen men
0Alix ShepherdSlowSen men
0Andrew AldersonSlowSen men
0Andrew AldersonMediumSen men
0Barry DixonSlowVet men
0Cameron BowleySlowSen men
0Carl BrownSlowVet men
0Daniel FlintSlowVet men
0Daniel MatfinSlowSen men
0David GarnerFastVet men
0David HeslopSlowSen men
0Edward DalbySlowVet men
0Eric LewisSlowVet men
0Gavin BurnSlowSen men
0George RudmanMediumSen men
0Graeme MitchinsonSlowSen men
0Hedley FletcherSlowVet men
0Ian BrooksSlowVet men
0Isaac DunnFastSen men
0Jack BoadenSlowSen men
0Jack LillistoneSlowSen men
0James DiasMediumSen men
0James RamshawMediumSen men
0Jamie BoswellSlowSen men
0John KainSlowVet men
0Jonathon StephensMediumSen men
0Josh BateySlowSen men
0Lee HuttonSlowVet men
0Lee PattisonSlowVet men
0Liam FrielSlowVet men
0Matthew AldersonFastSen men
0Matthew AymardMediumSen men
0Matthew CantSlowSen men
0Nicholas StevensonFastVet men
0Paddy GarraghanSlowVet men
0Peter HodgsonMediumSen men
0Philip JobsonSlowSen men
0Philip McguireSlowSen men
0Robert HulseSlowSen men
0Ryan HerdmanSlowSen men
0Simon EvansSlowVet men
0Steven CraggsSlowSen men
0Stuart BerylSlowVet men
0Stuart MoorSlowVet men

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 41 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ali KellySlowSen Women
0Anne-Marie ThompsonSlowVet women
0Bernie JamesSlowVet women
0Claire CollinsonMediumVet women
0Clare BowleySlowVet women
0Deborah CollinsSlowVet women
0Doreen CraigSlowVet women
0Elaine RudmanSlowVet women
0Elaine SmallSlowVet women
0Eleanor BradburySlowSen Women
0Gillian HauxwellSlowVet women
0Gillian PearsonSlowVet women
0Hazel GoldieSlowVet women
0Izzi JacksonSlowSen Women
0Jayne CuskernSlowSen Women
0Jayne SnowballSlowSen Women
0Jennifer McDonaldSlowVet women
0Jo EdwardsSlowVet women
0Joanne GrahamSlowVet women
0Joanne RamshawMediumSen Women
0Joanne WebberSlowVet women
0Julie LeathSlowVet women
0Kat NicholsonSlowVet women
0Kirsteen MccormickSlowVet women
0Laura KincaidSlowVet women
0Lauren ShepherdSlowSen Women
0Liane BrownSlowVet women
0Lynn HeppleSlowVet women
0Mandy RobinsonSlowVet women
0Marie BottomleySlowVet women
0Michelle EustaceSlowVet women
0Nichola SimpsonSlowVet women
0Nicola AldersonSlowVet women
0Nicola DoddsSlowVet women
0Nicola PerrySlowVet women
0Rachel GrantSlowSen Women
0Rebecca PhiloSlowSen Women
0Shereen DouglasSlowVet women
0Stephanie AshallSlowSen Women
0Tracy BowersSlowVet women
0Victoria HollidaySlowVet women


Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Mya StewartSlowU11 girls
0Niamh AdamsSlowU11 girls
0Rebecca AllanSlowU11 girls
0Sadie ParkerSlowU11 girls
0Kai LisleSlowU11 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi FiddamanSlowU15 girls
0Anabelle McphailSlowU15 girls
0Courtney MaddenSlowU15 girls
0Emily AndersonSlowU13 girls
0Emily BrownSlowU15 girls
0Lauren GarrettSlowU13 girls
0Millie CrackettSlowU15 girls
0Morgan StansfieldSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca ClarkSlowU15 girls
0Adrian WelshSlowU13 boys
0Chad HorsmanSlowU13 boys
0Christopher Bradley-N'JaiSlowU13 boys
0Daniel HallSlowU13 boys
0Jake WallaceSlowU13 boys
0Josh FiddamanFastU17 boys
0Joshua MartinSlowU13 boys
0Luke RobsonSlowU13 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 45 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew GrievesSlowVet men
0Andrew HendersonSlowVet men
0Brian ShielSlowVet men
0Calum StoreySlowSen men
0Craig HarmonSlowSen men
0Darren NobleSlowVet men
0Dave BradleySlowVet men
0David BeechSlowSen men
0David McgarrySlowVet men
0David StampSlowSen men
0Ellis HetheringtonMediumSen men
0Gary JonesMediumSen men
0Graeme StewartSlowSen men
0Graham WoodSlowVet men
0Henry PoveySlowVet men
0Joe FrazerSlowVet men
0John MallonSlowVet men
0Jon FrenchMediumSen men
0Joseph WoodsSlowSen men
0Layton RobinsonSlowSen men
0Malcolm DarbyshireSlowVet men
0Mark WalbankSlowVet men
0Martin ScottSlowVet men
0Michael AshbySlowVet men
0Paul KnightSlowVet men
0Paul WhalleySlowVet men
0Peter HolmbackSlowSen men
0Ralph DickinsonSlowVet men
0Rob BarkleySlowVet men
0Robert SharrattSlowSen men
0Sam DoddSlowSen men
0Scott ArriesSlowVet men
0Scott PoveySlowSen men
0Shaun DoddSlowVet men
0Steve DobbySlowVet men
0Steve GarrettSlowVet men
0Steve WalkerSlowVet men
0Steven FrenchSlowVet men
0Steven GillespieSlowVet men
0Steven Morrison CairnsSlowVet men
0Tony DunnSlowVet men
0Tony HollandSlowVet men
0Tony HorsleySlowVet men
0Trevor WakenshawSlowVet men
0Warwick RobertsSlowVet men

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrea WilsonSlowVet women
0Anita BrabazonSlowSen Women
0Anne CraddockSlowVet women
0Clair SouthernSlowVet women
0Claire MasonSlowVet women
0Emma BaylissSlowSen Women
0Ewa JohnsonSlowVet women
0Gemma HarmonSlowSen Women
0Gwen ForsterSlowVet women
0Hayley RaithbySlowVet women
0Heather ChristopherSlowVet women
0Helen JonesSlowVet women
0Helen MorrisSlowVet women
0Holly JohnsonSlowSen Women
0Julie LeminSlowVet women
0Lauren BarrettSlowSen Women
0Leanne HerronSlowVet women
0Lisa ScorerSlowVet women
0Lynn MunroSlowVet women
0Marie LiddellSlowVet women
0Sandra WatsonSlowVet women
0Sue BrowningSlowVet women


Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia DaleSlowU11 girls
0Amelia JonesSlowU11 girls
0Darcey LinesSlowU11 girls
0Darcy LinesSlowU11 girls
0Deanna BurdonSlowU11 girls
0Imogen CainSlowU11 girls
0Zarah LevingtonSlowU11 girls
0Benjamin ScothernSlowU11 boys
0Dylan KeoghSlowU11 boys
0Dylan LeighSlowU11 boys
0Ellis WardSlowU11 boys
0Jack NattrassSlowU11 boys
0Lewis BrownSlowU11 boys
0Max CarrSlowU11 boys
0Owen BarronSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 46 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail AndersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Alice CaveSlowU13 girls
0Amy MclellenSlowU15 girls
0Ava LocalFastU13 girls
0Chloe TiffenSlowU13 girls
0Ella JonesSlowU13 girls
0Emily ChongFastU15 girls
0Erin MettersSlowU13 girls
0Eve WhitleySlowU15 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Freya ClarksonFastU13 girls
0Grace OakleySlowU13 girls
0Grace RansonSlowU15 girls
0Holly EdgarSlowU13 girls
0Holly HarrisonSlowU13 girls
0Jessica CarrSlowU15 girls
0Kaitlyn OwenSlowU15 girls
0Lauren JonesSlowU15 girls
0Lily WhiteSlowU13 girls
0Lucy OngSlowU13 girls
0Lucy ScothernSlowU15 girls
0Madeleine LiddellSlowU13 girls
0Maya SmithSlowU13 girls
0Mia LiddellSlowU15 girls
0Niamh KempFastU13 girls
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowU17/U20 women
0Alfie CromptonSlowU13 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowU17 boys
0Ben AlexanderSlowU15 boys
0Dominic StephensonSlowU15 boys
0Felix EcclestonSlowU15 boys
0Fenic CouzensSlowU13 boys
0Frazer YoungSlowU15 boys
0Harry ColeSlowU15 boys
0Hyrum BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Jacob DavisonSlowU13 boys
0James DavisonSlowU17 boys
0Jonah BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Joseph KingsleySlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowU13 boys
0Matthew MaddisonSlowU15 boys
0Matthew PomfreySlowU13 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowU13 boys
0Rohan ChapmanSlowU13 boys
0Thomas JohnsonSlowU15 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex WhellansSlowSen men
0Andrew CruddasSlowSen men
0Chris MordueSlowVet men
0Chris WhiteSlowVet men
0David HarrisSlowSen men
0Mark WhitleySlowVet men
0Paul AlexanderSlowVet men
0Ryan ArthurSlowSen men
0Terry YoungSlowVet men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Claire LinesSlowVet women
0Hilary GreavesSlowVet women
0Louise MclellanSlowVet women
0Paula ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Rachel PartingtonSlowSen Women
0Suzanne JonesSlowVet women


Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace ScottSlowU11 girls

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ben ScottSlowU13 boys

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alasdair Wilson CrawSlowVet men
0Alexander AbrahamssonSlowSen men
0Andrew BurrellSlowSen men
0Anthony LiddleSlowSen men
0Arthur Win Sun LiuSlowSen men
0Ben HullSlowVet men
0Bill MilbourneSlowVet men
0Brian HegartySlowVet men
0Chris CarrSlowVet men
0Chris JonesSlowVet men
0Christopher GillieSlowSen men
0Danny EdwardsSlowSen men
0Dave KearSlowVet men
0David DevennieSlowVet men
0David LydallSlowVet men
0David ReaySlowVet men
0David WottonSlowVet men
0Dean O'BrienSlowSen men
0Duncan ScottSlowVet men
0Francesco CarrerSlowSen men
0Fraser EastonSlowSen men
0Gavin WoodcockSlowVet men
0Howard MaclennanSlowVet men
0Jamie HardingSlowVet men
0John BellSlowSen men
0John GrimshawSlowVet men
0John Lea-WilsonMediumSen men
0Ken MccormickSlowVet men
0Luke WoodendSlowSen men
0Matthew DimentSlowSen men
0Matthew KingstonSlowVet men
0Mungai WairiaSlowVet men
0Paul HughesSlowVet men
0Paul RobinsonSlowVet men
0Richard SlackSlowVet men
0Roberto MarzoSlowSen men
0Rutger ZietsmaSlowSen men
0Sichao YangSlowSen men
0Simon LoweSlowSen men
0Tom TinsleySlowVet men

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 31 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex AnslowSlowSen Women
0Alice VialardSlowVet women
0Catherine RobsonSlowVet women
0Catherine YoungFastSen Women
0Daisy MartinSlowSen Women
0Gillian MilneSlowVet women
0Hannah MainprizeSlowSen Women
0Heather SteelSlowSen Women
0Heidi SwaffieldSlowVet women
0Ivone Campos LunaSlowVet women
0Jane EvansSlowVet women
0Julie CrossSlowVet women
0Julie DumpletonSlowVet women
0Julija StoniuteSlowSen Women
0Kat TruongSlowSen Women
0Kerry SmithSlowSen Women
0Leanne SalemSlowVet women
0Lucy DunbarMediumSen Women
0Mandy HerworthMediumVet women
0Marie SlackSlowVet women
0Mary MartinSlowVet women
0Nicki O'BrienMediumVet women
0Nina JensenSlowVet women
0Rachel StoutSlowSen Women
0Robin WynnSlowSen Women
0Rose HawkswoodSlowSen Women
0Sarah BowenSlowVet women
0Sarah KerrMediumVet women
0Serpil BulutSlowVet women
0Sophie LambSlowSen Women
0Tamsin SaxtonSlowVet women


Crook AC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Tilly HauxwellSlowU11 girls
0Harrison StokesSlowU11 boys
0Jacob PrattSlowU11 boys
0Logan BartlettSlowU11 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Beth WilsonFastU15 girls
0Bethany IvesonFastU15 girls
0Emilie ClarkeSlowU15 girls
0Erin ThompsonSlowU13 girls
0Iris WelshSlowU13 girls
0Leah AldworthSlowU13 girls
0Lucy GiblinSlowU13 girls
0Lucy WilsonSlowU13 girls
0Maia HumphreysSlowU13 girls
0Megan HauxwellFastU13 girls
0Olivia KingSlowU15 girls
0Sophie HauxwellSlowU17/U20 women
0Adam WilsonSlowU17 boys
0Ashton BridgewaterSlowU13 boys
0Callum BrownSlowU13 boys
0Callum GiblinSlowU15 boys
0Callum PearsonSlowU15 boys
0Connor PearsonSlowU15 boys
0David EdwardsSlowU13 boys
0Ellis BridgewaterSlowU13 boys
0Ethan StokesFastU13 boys
0Ethan WelshSlowU13 boys
0Evon DomvilleSlowU15 boys
0Jamie WilsonSlowU13 boys
0Kian DomvilleSlowU13 boys
0Lewis MooreSlowU13 boys
0Mason BartlettSlowU15 boys
0Nathan AskwithSlowU13 boys
0Owen FlocktonSlowU13 boys
0William HendersonSlowU13 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 44 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan WelshSlowVet men
0Carl ChapmanMediumVet men
0Chris AuldSlowVet men
0Christopher ClynesSlowSen men
0Craig DownsSlowVet men
0Craig WestgarthSlowSen men
0Darren FaircloughSlowVet men
0Eric MooreSlowVet men
0Geoff HewitsonSlowVet men
0Gerry HehirSlowVet men
0Graham SpowartSlowVet men
0Ian ArchboldSlowVet men
0Ian Sumler-HutchinsonSlowVet men
0Jason AllisonSlowVet men
0Jason BridgewaterSlowVet men
0Jason MarrSlowVet men
0Ken CawkwellSlowVet men
0Kevin SavilleSlowVet men
0Lloyd AshbySlowVet men
0Mark MooreSlowSen men
0Mark NicholSlowSen men
0Martin HarbisherSlowVet men
0Matthew HargravesSlowSen men
0Michael DuftonSlowVet men
0Michael RobinsonSlowSen men
0Michael SimpsonMediumVet men
0Neil DouthwaiteSlowVet men
0Paul BrennanSlowVet men
0Paul SmithSlowVet men
0Paul WraggSlowSen men
0Percy ParkinSlowVet men
0Peter CloughMediumVet men
0Richard SchofieldSlowSen men
0Robert ProudSlowSen men
0Robert TeasdaleMediumSen men
0Ross TurnerSlowVet men
0Samuel BeckettMediumSen men
0Shawn LawsSlowVet men
0Stephen BlacklockSlowSen men
0Stephen ManifoldSlowVet men
0Stephen MillsSlowVet men
0Steven CarterSlowVet men
0Thomas HaySlowSen men
0Wayne PearsonSlowVet men

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda TaylorSlowVet women
0Chloe BatsonMediumSen Women
0Clare RoseSlowVet women
0Diane WoodSlowVet women
0Eleanor Spencer-ReganSlowSen Women
0Elizabeth AllisonSlowVet women
0Elizabeth WoodMediumSen Women
0Helene PrattMediumVet women
0Jane HendersonSlowVet women
0Jill FordSlowVet women
0Jill HarlandSlowVet women
0Joanna BeckettMediumSen Women
0Joanna WilsonSlowVet women
0Joanne RaineFastVet women
0Joanne Renault-EvansSlowVet women
0Julie ThompsonSlowVet women
0Kirstin FarquharFastVet women
0Lynsey ManifoldSlowVet women
0Marylou LonsdaleSlowVet women
0Sarah WilkinsonSlowVet women
0Sharon BridgeSlowVet women
0Sharron HogarthSlowVet women
0Stephanie JewellSlowVet women
0Sue ChadwickSlowVet women


DTUS
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex ShandSlowSen men
0Alistair HargreavesSlowSen men
0Andrew CowieSlowSen men
0Callum SapsfordSlowSen men
0James HelliwellSlowSen men
0Joseph GurmanSlowSen men
0Joseph GurmanSlowSen men
0Josh HowardSlowSen men
0Niall MacmillanSlowSen men
0Oliver MeaseySlowSen men
0Riley RichardsonSlowSen men
0Samuel PowellSlowSen men

DTUS
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia BradySlowSen Women
0Bethan ScottSlowSen Women
0Hannah CooperSlowSen Women
0Hannah CooperSlowSen Women
0Jessica BarnesSlowSen Women
0Matilda ButlerSlowSen Women
0Nancy DaykinSlowSen Women
0Nancy DaykinSlowSen Women


Derwent Valley Running Club
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MalloySlowSen men
0Alistair RookSlowVet men
0Andrew CallcottSlowVet men
0Andrew WaltonSlowSen men
0Andy FowlerSlowVet men
0Chris DunnSlowVet men
0Chris MorrisSlowVet men
0David WilsonSlowVet men
0Ethan RobsonSlowSen men
0Grant RamsdenSlowSen men
0Iain RalphsonSlowVet men
0Ian BlackSlowVet men
0Ian MaddisonSlowVet men
0John KirbySlowSen men
0John TaylorSlowVet men
0Josh RobsonSlowSen men
0Marc RunkeeSlowVet men
0Mark MarchantSlowVet men
0Matt ForrestSlowVet men
0Nick BelcherSlowSen men
0Paul BrungerMediumSen men
0Paul StephensonSlowVet men
0Peter StoreySlowVet men
0Rob PeacockSlowVet men
0Simon HutchinsonSlowVet men
0Simon WoolleySlowSen men
0Steve WadeSlowSen men
0Tony RobsonSlowVet men

Derwent Valley Running Club
Runners in this group = 42 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adele SinclairSlowVet women
0Angela PearsallSlowVet women
0Bernadette SalmonSlowSen Women
0Bernie GibsonSlowVet women
0Beth RamsdenSlowSen Women
0Carys AllenbyMediumVet women
0Claire KnoxSlowVet women
0Claire NicholsonSlowVet women
0Dawn CooperSlowVet women
0Denise HoultSlowVet women
0Eleanor ShottonSlowVet women
0Gemma CarrSlowSen Women
0Gillian BelcherSlowVet women
0Hazel MarchantSlowVet women
0Hazel RichardsonSlowVet women
0Jane AstonSlowVet women
0Jemma WoolleySlowSen Women
0Jenny YeoSlowVet women
0Jo JarvieSlowVet women
0Karen ElliottSlowVet women
0Kate O'HaganSlowSen Women
0Katherine RobsonSlowVet women
0Kathrine TaitSlowSen Women
0Katie HolmesSlowVet women
0Kirsty RobsonSlowVet women
0Laura PeacockSlowVet women
0Lindsay SmithMediumSen Women
0Lisa BlackSlowVet women
0Lisa HutchinsonSlowVet women
0Lisa LawsonSlowVet women
0Louise LeonardSlowVet women
0Megan Sian WilliamsSlowSen Women
0Natalie BateySlowSen Women
0Nikki HazonSlowVet women
0Pam BousfieldSlowVet women
0Sally Ann GreenwellSlowVet women
0Sarah RichardsonSlowSen Women
0Sasha BanSlowVet women
0Stephanie EdgarSlowVet women
0Sue UrwinSlowVet women
0Tarryn LakeSlowSen Women
0Vicky ParkerSlowVet women


Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Christie ClewsSlowU11 girls
0Erin HurstSlowU11 girls
0Georgia ClewsSlowU11 girls
0Millie McdermottSlowU11 girls
0Daniel KennedySlowU11 boys
0Sean CurrySlowU11 boys
0Thomas HeseltineSlowU11 boys

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Gracie HolmesSlowU13 girls
0Isabella LambSlowU15 girls
0Katie RobleySlowU13 girls
0Megan BoweSlowU13 girls
0Millie ClarkeSlowU13 girls
0Orlaith BoyleSlowU13 girls
0Poppy MartinSlowU13 girls
0Rosie LambSlowU13 girls
0Skye SharpSlowU13 girls
0Aaron McintoshSlowU15 boys
0Adam CoyleSlowU17 boys
0Adam DaklalahSlowU17 boys
0Isaac McintoshSlowU13 boys
0Jacob WardSlowU13 boys
0Jamie PowellSlowU13 boys
0John GreySlowU17 boys
0Lucas GarnettSlowU13 boys
0Ryan RobleySlowU15 boys

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew DickSlowVet men
0Andrew GreySlowSen men
0Andrew NesbitSlowVet men
0Andy CarpenterSlowVet men
0Barry PringleSlowVet men
0Brain CutmoreSlowVet men
0Chris GatrellSlowSen men
0Dan EnglishSlowSen men
0Diego Garcia MejutoSlowSen men
0Dominic MartinSlowVet men
0Gary PattinsonSlowSen men
0Harry BroomeSlowSen men
0Harry TathamSlowSen men
0Iain CraigSlowVet men
0Ian BeadleSlowVet men
0Ian HutchinsonSlowVet men
0Jamie SteelSlowVet men
0Jimmy FrancisSlowVet men
0John BossonSlowVet men
0John JobsonSlowVet men
0John RipponSlowVet men
0John ThompsonSlowVet men
0Jordan BabakSlowSen men
0Josh BunceSlowSen men
0Kenneth WheelerSlowVet men
0Kevin DougalSlowVet men
0Lorenzo MugnaiSlowVet men
0Mark ThompsonSlowVet men
0Martin GreensittSlowSen men
0Martin MiddlemissSlowVet men
0Naz BashirSlowVet men
0Neil CapstickSlowVet men
0Paul BoyleSlowVet men
0Paul FeeleySlowVet men
0Robert MasonSlowVet men
0Simon ByrneMediumVet men
0Stephen GibsonSlowSen men
0Stephen HeseltineSlowVet men
0Ted RobleySlowVet men
0Tony CurrySlowSen men

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail FrancisSlowSen Women
0Alison RoddaSlowVet women
0Amy PattersonSlowSen Women
0Caroline StrugnellSlowVet women
0Dawn MetcalfeSlowVet women
0Emma GilesSlowVet women
0Heather MartinSlowVet women
0Helen BullockSlowVet women
0Helen WardSlowVet women
0Joanne HenrySlowVet women
0Karen PlunkettSlowVet women
0Kathleen BoyleSlowVet women
0Linda WilsonSlowVet women
0Liz GraySlowVet women
0Louise PeacockSlowVet women
0Lynne MichelsonSlowVet women
0Megan HopperSlowSen Women
0Michelle CairnsSlowVet women
0Roisin PlunkettSlowSen Women
0Sue WilsonSlowVet women
0Susan BeckhamSlowVet women
0Susie ThompsonSlowVet women
0Vicky HopperSlowVet women
0Yvonne BossonSlowVet women


Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily McvittieSlowU11 girls
0Harriet McmahonSlowU11 girls

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby TalbotSlowU13 girls
0Ella BrooksSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily WilliamsonFastU13 girls
0Emma McmahonSlowU13 girls
0Isla FishwickSlowU13 girls
0Isla WilkieSlowU13 girls
0Kara DrummondSlowU13 girls
0Leoni Jae HowieSlowU13 girls
0Lily CassidySlowU15 girls
0Lucy DewsSlowU15 girls
0Lucy McVittieSlowU15 girls
0Lucy PitherSlowU13 girls
0Molly FoggonMediumU17/U20 women
0Rebecca HartSlowU15 girls
0Callum DrummondSlowU17 boys
0Jack ArmstrongSlowU13 boys
0Jacob DavinsonSlowU15 boys
0James BarkerSlowU15 boys
0Jenson GrahamSlowU13 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 25 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian Cantle JonesSlowVet men
0Brian BuckleySlowVet men
0Chris LowesSlowSen men
0Colin PitherSlowVet men
0Dave HoweSlowVet men
0David GrahamSlowVet men
0David ReaySlowVet men
0Glenn CraigSlowSen men
0Graham MarshallMediumSen men
0Jason WilliamsonSlowVet men
0John S DonnekyMediumSen men
0Jose Moral GantSlowVet men
0Lee KirtleySlowVet men
0Liam TaylorSlowSen men
0Mark CharltonSlowSen men
0Mark DavinsonMediumVet men
0Mark HoodSlowSen men
0Michael HarrisonSlowVet men
0Neil SmithSlowVet men
0Paul EillesSlowVet men
0Paul WiltshireSlowVet men
0Peter BlackwellSlowVet men
0Peter FoxSlowVet men
0Steven DicksonSlowVet men
0Wayne ThompsonSlowVet men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrea SutherlandSlowVet women
0Claire WilkieSlowVet women
0Clare WilliamsonSlowVet women
0Ellie AtkinsonSlowVet women
0Emma ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Fiona GilchristSlowVet women
0Helen TaylorSlowVet women
0Janet BrooksSlowVet women
0Jennifer LongSlowSen Women
0Kerry ThompsonSlowVet women
0Lesley LeeSlowVet women
0Louise GardnerSlowVet women
0Rachel GrimwoodSlowVet women
0Rosaleen DonnellySlowVet women
0Sam RedgateSlowVet women
0Tanya MarshallSlowVet women


Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber DentonSlowU11 girls
0Eloisa WilkesSlowU11 girls
0Eve CleasbySlowU11 girls
0Evie PeartSlowU11 girls
0Grace CarterSlowU11 girls
0Isabell MaddisonSlowU11 girls
0Aaron PickeringSlowU11 boys
0Logan MulhollandSlowU11 boys
0Oscar PalmerSlowU11 boys
0Rory ForsterSlowU11 boys
0Tyler KennickSlowU11 boys
0William CookSlowU11 boys
0William JardineSlowU11 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 112 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi Jayne MccourtSlowU13 girls
0Adesuwa ObasohanSlowU13 girls
0Alice HopperSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy NicholsonSlowU15 girls
0Bridget BradshawSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte DillonFastU13 girls
0Charlotte KenyonSlowU17/U20 women
0Chelsea O'ConnorSlowU13 girls
0Claudia ClishSlowU15 girls
0Emily DavenportSlowU15 girls
0Emily RogersSlowU13 girls
0Emily SalmonSlowU15 girls
0Emma WalkerSlowU13 girls
0Esme WraithSlowU13 girls
0Florence McginnetySlowU13 girls
0Freya GibsonFastU13 girls
0Georgina LuckinSlowU15 girls
0Harriet CoxonSlowU15 girls
0Hattie LoganSlowU13 girls
0Heidi WaltonSlowU13 girls
0Holly CookSlowU15 girls
0Imogen CoxonSlowU17/U20 women
0Isabel JonesSlowU13 girls
0Isabelle FordSlowU13 girls
0Jennifer TaylorSlowU17/U20 women
0Jenny Grehan-BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica PeartFastU13 girls
0Katie HamilSlowU13 girls
0Katie TurnbullSlowU15 girls
0Laura CooksonSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura HopperSlowU17/U20 women
0Libby MorrisSlowU15 girls
0Lilia MainsSlowU13 girls
0Louisa ScottSlowU13 girls
0Lucia SpeedSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy BrownSlowU13 girls
0Lucy Grehan-BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Meera YoungSlowU13 girls
0Megan MulhollandSlowU13 girls
0Naomi ErlebachSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve NewhamSlowU13 girls
0Neve PragnallSlowU13 girls
0Neve PragnellSlowU13 girls
0Olivia FawcettSlowU15 girls
0Olivia GrahamSlowU15 girls
0Olivia SelbySlowU13 girls
0Rachel MackenneyFastU13 girls
0Rebecca MottSlowU17/U20 women
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby McklellandSlowU15 girls
0Ruby PhillipsSlowU13 girls
0Ruby RobinsonSlowU13 girls
0Ruby WebsterSlowU15 girls
0Sarah DavidsonSlowU15 girls
0Sarah DavidsonSlowU15 girls
0Sofia HesselinkSlowU13 girls
0Sophie MccallSlowU13 girls
0Tanya PatelSlowU15 girls
0Adam MatthewsSlowU17 boys
0Adam OrdSlowU17 boys
0Aidy HallSlowU13 boys
0Alfie ForbesSlowU17 boys
0Alfie PhillipsFastU17 boys
0Ben CofferSlowU13 boys
0Ben ElliottSlowU15 boys
0Callum ElliottSlowU13 boys
0Callum WilkinsonSlowU15 boys
0Cameron ThomasSlowU17 boys
0Charlie PhillipsFastU15 boys
0Daniel BellSlowU13 boys
0Daniel LaidlerSlowU15 boys
0Dominic DaveySlowU17 boys
0Ethan RimmerSlowU13 boys
0Harry RoseSlowU13 boys
0Harvey BurfordSlowU13 boys
0Henry FawcettSlowU13 boys
0Jacob McleanSlowU13 boys
0Jake ToaseSlowU13 boys
0Jake WilksSlowU13 boys
0Jonny JohansenSlowU13 boys
0Joseph RichardsSlowU13 boys
0Joseph RowntreeSlowU15 boys
0Joshua RimmerSlowU13 boys
0Joshua WraithFastU15 boys
0Lewis LittlewoodSlowU13 boys
0Luca TarranuSlowU15 boys
0Luke HamilSlowU15 boys
0Moses HungSlowU17 boys
0Nathanael HowardSlowU17 boys
0Noah GlanvilleFastU13 boys
0Oliver MckennaSlowU15 boys
0Oscar LittlewoodSlowU15 boys
0Peter CookFastU15 boys
0Peter JonesSlowU13 boys
0Ryan JohnsonSlowU13 boys
0Sam MasonSlowU13 boys
0Sam MasonSlowU13 boys
0Samuel TerryFastU13 boys
0Sean MckaySlowU15 boys
0Thomas HambletonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas WraithFastU15 boys
0Tom HorsfieldSlowU15 boys
0Tom SadanandomSlowU15 boys
0Travis AndersonSlowU15 boys
0Will CornishSlowU13 boys
0Will LindseyFastU17 boys
0William HendersonFastU13 boys
0William HollickSlowU13 boys
0William MckennaSlowU15 boys
0William TerrySlowU13 boys
0Zach TwaddleSlowU13 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 69 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam WalkerSlowSen men
0Alex MirleySlowSen men
0Alexander CookMediumSen men
0Alistair MccallSlowVet men
0Andrew BillettSlowVet men
0Andrew FosterSlowSen men
0Andy BiggsSlowVet men
0Ben HorsfieldSlowSen men
0Brian BrownSlowVet men
0Chris WilkinsonMediumSen men
0Dan GarbuttSlowSen men
0Dan JenkinFastSen men
0Dave KingMediumVet men
0David CrossMediumSen men
0David HemmingSlowSen men
0Elliot MakinSlowVet men
0Francisco Martinez-SevillaFastSen men
0Geoff WatsonSlowVet men
0Graeme HuntSlowSen men
0Ian GrahamSlowVet men
0Jack ProwseSlowSen men
0Jack WatsonSlowSen men
0Jacob StephensonSlowSen men
0James AskewMediumSen men
0Jason CatterallSlowVet men
0John NashSlowVet men
0Jon AyresSlowVet men
0Jonathan WilkinsonFastSen men
0Jordan RawlingsSlowSen men
0Jorge BenetMediumSen men
0Joseph DowdleSlowSen men
0Joseph Grehan-BradleySlowSen men
0Joshua ErlebachSlowSen men
0Ken BradshawSlowVet men
0Kenneth BougheySlowVet men
0Kevin KnightSlowVet men
0Kit ErlebachSlowVet men
0Les PhillipsSlowVet men
0Liam StubbingtonMediumSen men
0Luke PickeringSlowSen men
0Matt GuilderMediumSen men
0Matt HornsbyFastSen men
0Michael GrimesSlowSen men
0Michael WadeFastSen men
0Mike DannSlowVet men
0Mike KenyonSlowVet men
0Niall SalmonSlowVet men
0Paul DelaneySlowVet men
0Paul DonaghySlowVet men
0Paul WeirSlowVet men
0Peter HarrisonSlowVet men
0Pouya HeidariSlowSen men
0Rob EversonMediumSen men
0Rob GarbuttSlowVet men
0Rob HandMediumVet men
0Robert EatonMediumSen men
0Robert HewitsonSlowVet men
0Robin LintenFastSen men
0Ryan WatsonSlowSen men
0Shaun DaySlowVet men
0Sim HorsfieldSlowVet men
0Simon GardnerSlowVet men
0Simon PickeringSlowVet men
0Steve EverettMediumVet men
0Steven MartinSlowVet men
0Ted TaitSlowVet men
0Tony McNeillSlowVet men
0William Morgan-RipponSlowSen men
0Zac RenwickSlowSen men

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 66 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alexandra IngramSlowSen Women
0Alice CampbellSlowSen Women
0Alison WalkerSlowVet women
0Angela HallSlowVet women
0Anne WilsonSlowVet women
0Audrey ChristieSlowVet women
0Caitlin McardleSlowSen Women
0Catherine GarbuttSlowSen Women
0Catherine GoughMediumSen Women
0Catherine O'ConnorSlowSen Women
0Christine WoodsSlowVet women
0Claire ReadeySlowVet women
0Clare FearnsMediumVet women
0Clare HigginsSlowSen Women
0Debbie GibsonSlowVet women
0Diane WoodSlowVet women
0Dionne HamilSlowVet women
0Ella HalcrowSlowSen Women
0Ellie MallinsonMediumSen Women
0Femke NauschutzSlowVet women
0Fern FreemanSlowSen Women
0Fiona HollowaySlowVet women
0Gemma SoulsbyFastSen Women
0Greta JonesSlowVet women
0Helen KentSlowVet women
0Helen PickeringSlowVet women
0Helena HerrmannSlowSen Women
0India GeorgeSlowSen Women
0Jackie MckennaSlowVet women
0Jackie PatricksonSlowVet women
0Jacqui ToaseSlowVet women
0Jacquie RobsonSlowVet women
0Jill HumbleSlowVet women
0Joasia ZakrzewskiMediumVet women
0Julia QuinonezSlowVet women
0Julie BarkerSlowVet women
0Karen JonesSlowVet women
0Katherine O'MahonySlowSen Women
0Katie PalethorpeSlowSen Women
0Kelly CollierSlowVet women
0Laura KayeSlowSen Women
0Laura LeeSlowSen Women
0Lindsey BrooksSlowVet women
0Lindsey PhillipsSlowVet women
0Lisa Evette SpriggsSlowVet women
0Liz LambSlowVet women
0Lynne CarruthersSlowVet women
0Mariama DryakSlowSen Women
0Marta AlbaSlowSen Women
0Megan BellSlowVet women
0Michelle MeakinsSlowVet women
0Nicola GrahamSlowVet women
0Nicola StephensonSlowVet women
0Paula WearSlowVet women
0Rachael SteelSlowSen Women
0Rachel BentleySlowSen Women
0Rachel TerryMediumVet women
0Rosie SmithMediumSen Women
0Ruth MckenzieMediumSen Women
0Sam NewingtonSlowVet women
0Sarah CookSlowVet women
0Sarah ErlebachSlowVet women
0Tammy CookSlowVet women
0Tracey HumphreySlowVet women
0Vicky CoxonSlowVet women
0Wendy HughesSlowVet women


Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Charlotte NaughtonSlowU11 girls
0Erin BlightSlowU11 girls
0Sydney BungaySlowU11 girls
0Jake StroudSlowU11 boys
0Sam AllisonSlowU11 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 63 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex Ellott-SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Alex HareSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna StylesSlowU17/U20 women
0Caitlin FlanaganFastU13 girls
0Charley LeeFastU15 girls
0Ellen HardySlowU15 girls
0Emily AllisonFastU15 girls
0Emma RobinsonSlowU15 girls
0Freya GuadagnoSlowU15 girls
0Grace LeiperSlowU13 girls
0Grace OgilvieSlowU15 girls
0Grace StantonSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah TumiaSlowU17/U20 women
0Imogen BungaySlowU13 girls
0Isabella RussellSlowU13 girls
0Jemima AspinallSlowU13 girls
0Kerrie Ann SimpsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Lauren StroudFastU13 girls
0Lucy CardnoSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy MilburnSlowU13 girls
0Maelona RedheadSlowU15 girls
0Maisie AspinallSlowU15 girls
0Marissa O'RourkeSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia EmsonSlowU13 girls
0Poppy OldSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca ToddSlowU17/U20 women
0Regan ButchartSlowU17/U20 women
0Suzannah FieldingSlowU17/U20 women
0Sydney MartinSlowU17/U20 women
0Zara NaughtonFastU13 girls
0Aaron IkwueSlowU13 boys
0Adam RobinsonSlowU13 boys
0Alex RussellSlowU15 boys
0Bailey ShoreSlowU13 boys
0Ben DonaldSlowU15 boys
0Ben FlanaganSlowU17 boys
0Charles MasonSlowU13 boys
0Christopher MasonFastU17 boys
0Connor ShoreSlowU15 boys
0Dan ConnorSlowU17 boys
0Daniel RamsaySlowU15 boys
0Grady WilsonSlowU15 boys
0Hugh TwelvesSlowU15 boys
0Jack NaughtonSlowU15 boys
0Jack RobinsonSlowU17 boys
0Jake RobertsonSlowU13 boys
0Jamie GrantSlowU15 boys
0Jamie StylesFastU17 boys
0Joe ConnorSlowU17 boys
0Joseph CarruthersSlowU13 boys
0Joshua WilsonSlowU17 boys
0Keiron DixonSlowU15 boys
0Luke GuadagnoSlowU17 boys
0Matthew GrantSlowU17 boys
0Oliver EdmundsonSlowU15 boys
0Omar TumiaSlowU15 boys
0Reece BatesSlowU17 boys
0Ryan StathamSlowU15 boys
0Samuel EdmundsonSlowU17 boys
0William ButterworthFastU13 boys
0William RichardsSlowU15 boys
0Zak IkwueSlowU15 boys
0Zak OldSlowU15 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 81 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam BellMediumSen men
0Adam HandsFastSen men
0Aidan CairnsSlowVet men
0Alan ThompsonSlowVet men
0Andrew BallSlowVet men
0Andy MiddletonSlowVet men
0Anthony BeynonSlowVet men
0Anthony MacleodSlowSen men
0Ben HallSlowSen men
0Ben RobertsonSlowSen men
0Brendan CaseySlowVet men
0Chris PearceSlowVet men
0Daniel NettleSlowVet men
0David ArmstrongSlowVet men
0David JardinSlowVet men
0David ThompsonSlowSen men
0Dean PepperellSlowSen men
0Dom PhippsSlowVet men
0Graham BellSlowVet men
0Graham LeslieSlowVet men
0Harry MatthewsSlowVet men
0Iain HardySlowVet men
0James HadfieldSlowSen men
0Jason ClarkSlowSen men
0Jason KingSlowSen men
0Jason MeechamSlowVet men
0Jason OldSlowVet men
0Jeff EmmersonSlowVet men
0Joe BarnesSlowSen men
0John BellSlowVet men
0John LowesSlowSen men
0John StewartSlowSen men
0Jonny BoltonSlowVet men
0Lee DobsonSlowVet men
0Lee AgerSlowSen men
0Lee CoulsonSlowVet men
0Lee SmithSlowSen men
0Les WilliamsonSlowVet men
0Mark CarpenterSlowVet men
0Mark CroweSlowSen men
0Mark McLeodMediumSen men
0Mark McnallyFastVet men
0Mark TurnbullMediumVet men
0Martin ConnellySlowVet men
0Mel ReedSlowVet men
0Michael CarrickSlowSen men
0Michael CleggSlowSen men
0Michael ShoreSlowVet men
0Mike RussellSlowVet men
0Noel StoddartSlowVet men
0Patrick GordonSlowVet men
0Paul GaishSlowVet men
0Paul JonesSlowSen men
0Paul NaughtonSlowVet men
0Paul PriorSlowVet men
0Paul RobinsonSlowVet men
0Paul TurnerSlowVet men
0Peter SloanSlowVet men
0Phil BastonSlowVet men
0Raymond SmeeSlowSen men
0Richard DaviesSlowSen men
0Richard HoughtonSlowSen men
0Richard RobertsSlowVet men
0Rob KevanSlowVet men
0Rob LambertSlowVet men
0Robert EmsonSlowVet men
0Robert WilsonSlowVet men
0Ross KyleSlowSen men
0Scott BradyMediumSen men
0Shaun ConnellySlowVet men
0Simon LynchSlowVet men
0Stephen CurrySlowVet men
0Stephen WilkinsSlowSen men
0Steve AddisonSlowSen men
0Steve WhiteSlowVet men
0Steven RobertsonMediumVet men
0Tadele GeremewSlowSen men
0Tim CookSlowVet men
0Tom BarnesSlowSen men
0Tom HansonSlowVet men
0Tom RebairSlowSen men

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 81 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda KennonSlowVet women
0Amelia BaileySlowVet women
0Amy BrownSlowSen Women
0Amy FullerSlowSen Women
0Amy HeptinstallSlowSen Women
0Amy ScottSlowVet women
0Andrea BannerFastVet women
0Arabella PearceMediumVet women
0Cath ShoreSlowVet women
0Catherine Lowes (was Lee)FastVet women
0Charlotte BastonSlowSen Women
0Christiane JamesSlowVet women
0Christine LeeSlowVet women
0Claire TumiaSlowVet women
0Colette ByrneSlowSen Women
0Collete Kirk Previous Name ByrneMediumSen Women
0Debbie SpoorSlowVet women
0Denise HuddlestonSlowVet women
0Elaine HendersonSlowVet women
0Elspeth AspinallMediumVet women
0Emma DanceSlowVet women
0Emma FraserSlowVet women
0Emma SimblettSlowVet women
0Emma TurnbullSlowVet women
0Eve RobertsonSlowVet women
0Felicity SmithSlowVet women
0Gina HoworthSlowVet women
0Helen WoodSlowVet women
0Helen YoungSlowSen Women
0Hilary RowellSlowVet women
0Jackie AverySlowVet women
0Janice WardSlowSen Women
0Jemma OhareSlowSen Women
0Jennifer BarnesSlowSen Women
0Jennifer ScarlettMediumSen Women
0Jo HolmesSlowVet women
0Joanne BrownSlowVet women
0Joanne LuckingSlowVet women
0Joanne RaeSlowSen Women
0Judith FlanaganSlowVet women
0Judith NuttFastVet women
0Justina HeslopSlowVet women
0Katy GouldingSlowSen Women
0Kay ThompsonSlowVet women
0Kerrie OldsSlowVet women
0Kim MatthewsSlowVet women
0Kirsty DugginsSlowVet women
0Lalage BrownSlowVet women
0Laura CleggSlowVet women
0Leah AverySlowVet women
0Leanne HymersSlowVet women
0Lindsay AspdenSlowVet women
0Lindsay GrantSlowVet women
0Lorna HillSlowSen Women
0Louise ClarkeSlowVet women
0Lucy GageSlowVet women
0Marie Louise DrozdowiczSlowVet women
0Mary LisleSlowVet women
0Mary RackSlowVet women
0Melissa BatesonSlowVet women
0Michelle ColemanSlowVet women
0Michelle ManganSlowVet women
0Rebecca CarpenterSlowSen Women
0Robyn NewlandsSlowSen Women
0Rosie MorrisonSlowSen Women
0Samantha CroweMediumSen Women
0Samantha HaswellSlowSen Women
0Sara BlightSlowVet women
0Sarah DaviesSlowSen Women
0Sophie DawkinsSlowSen Women
0Suzanne StephensonSlowVet women
0Tina MciverSlowVet women
0Tracey RedheadSlowVet women
0Tracey WatsonSlowVet women
0Tracy SturrockSlowVet women
0Val WilsonSlowVet women
0Vanessa ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Vicki McpheeSlowVet women
0Yvette DevlinSlowVet women
0Yvette Wilkins Previous Name DelvinSlowVet women
0Yvonne SwinhoeSlowVet women


Elvet Striders
Runners in this group = 101 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron GourleySlowVet men
0Adam BentSlowVet men
0Alan ScottSlowVet men
0Alan SmithSlowVet men
0Alex CollinsSlowSen men
0Alex WittySlowSen men
0Andrew DaviesSlowVet men
0Andrew GreenerSlowVet men
0Andrew HopkinsSlowVet men
0Andrew MunroSlowVet men
0Andrew RaynerSlowSen men
0Andrew ThurstonSlowVet men
0Barrie KirtleySlowSen men
0Chris CallanFastSen men
0Chris ShearsmithSlowVet men
0Conrad WhiteSlowVet men
0Craig WalkerSlowVet men
0Daniel CarneySlowSen men
0Daniel MitchelSlowVet men
0Danny LimSlowSen men
0Dave HalliganSlowVet men
0Dave RobsonSlowVet men
0David BrowbankSlowSen men
0David BrownSlowVet men
0David ForsterSlowSen men
0David GibsonSlowVet men
0David HintonSlowSen men
0David HolcroftSlowSen men
0David LumsdonSlowVet men
0David OxladeSlowSen men
0David SpenceSlowVet men
0David TothSlowVet men
0Dougie NisbetSlowVet men
0Douglas JardineSlowVet men
0Emil MaataSlowSen men
0Gareth CardusSlowVet men
0Gareth PritchardMediumSen men
0Geoff DavisSlowVet men
0Graeme WaltonSlowVet men
0Ian ButlerSlowVet men
0Ian SpencerSlowVet men
0Jack LeeMediumSen men
0James GarlandSlowVet men
0James LeeMediumVet men
0James ThrowerSlowSen men
0Jason HardingSlowVet men
0Jerry LloydSlowVet men
0John HutchinsonSlowVet men
0John MetsonSlowVet men
0Jonathan HamillSlowVet men
0Jordi Sabate VillaretSlowVet men
0Keith WessonSlowVet men
0Lindsay RodgersSlowVet men
0Malcolm SygroveSlowVet men
0Marc JonesSlowSen men
0Mark FosterSlowVet men
0Mark GriffithsMediumVet men
0Mark KearneyMediumSen men
0Mark PayneSlowSen men
0Mark WarnerMediumSen men
0Matt ClaydonSlowVet men
0Matthew ArcherSlowSen men
0Matthew CrowSlowSen men
0Michael AndersonSlowSen men
0Michael HughesSlowVet men
0Michael LittlewoodMediumVet men
0Michael MasonMediumVet men
0Mike BarlowSlowVet men
0Mike BennettSlowVet men
0Mike ParkerSlowVet men
0Neil SleemanSlowVet men
0Nick LathamSlowVet men
0Paul EvansSlowSen men
0Paul FosterSlowVet men
0Paul SwinburneSlowVet men
0Peter HartSlowVet men
0Phil RaySlowSen men
0Phil ToddSlowVet men
0Philip ConnorSlowSen men
0Richard Hall (1)SlowVet men
0Richard HockinSlowVet men
0Richard PodmoreSlowSen men
0Richard StollerySlowSen men
0Robert AllfreeSlowVet men
0Robin LintonSlowSen men
0Scott WatsonSlowVet men
0Shaun RobertsSlowVet men
0Simon JeffersonSlowVet men
0Stan WhiteSlowVet men
0Stephen EllisSlowVet men
0Stephen JacksonFastSen men
0Stephen LumsdenSlowVet men
0Stephen SoulsbySlowVet men
0Steve LindsaySlowVet men
0Stuart OrdSlowSen men
0Stuart ScottMediumSen men
0Thom MilburnMediumSen men
0Tim MatthewsSlowVet men
0Timothy SkeltonSlowSen men
0Tom ReevesSlowVet men
0Trevor ChaytorSlowVet men

Elvet Striders
Runners in this group = 108 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aileen ScottSlowVet women
0Alison PragnellSlowVet women
0Alison SmithSlowVet women
0Anita ClementsonSlowVet women
0Anita WrightSlowVet women
0Anja FechtnerSlowVet women
0Anna BasuMediumVet women
0Anna SeeleySlowVet women
0Ashley Price-SabateSlowVet women
0Barbara DickSlowVet women
0Becks LippeSlowVet women
0Camilla Lauren-MaattaSlowVet women
0Carla ClarkeSlowVet women
0Carol HolgateSlowVet women
0Catherine SmithSlowVet women
0Catherine WalkerSlowVet women
0Chloe BlackSlowVet women
0Claire GallowaySlowVet women
0Clare WoodSlowVet women
0Corrina JamesSlowVet women
0Danielle GlasseySlowSen Women
0Debbie JonesSlowVet women
0Debora HeidariSlowSen Women
0Debra GoddardSlowVet women
0Debra ThompsonSlowVet women
0Denise BenvinSlowVet women
0Diane HaroldSlowVet women
0Diane WatsonSlowVet women
0Elaine BissonFastVet women
0Emma BainSlowVet women
0Emma ThompsonFastVet women
0Fiona BrannanFastSen Women
0Fiona JonesMediumVet women
0Fiona ShentonSlowVet women
0Fiona WoodSlowVet women
0George NicholsonSlowVet women
0Gillian ApplebySlowVet women
0Helen HallSlowVet women
0Helen ThomasSlowVet women
0Helen TonesSlowVet women
0Helen WilkesSlowVet women
0Jan EllisSlowVet women
0Jan YoungSlowVet women
0Jane RannsSlowVet women
0Jean BradleySlowVet women
0Jenny SearchSlowVet women
0Jill RudkinSlowVet women
0Jill YoungSlowSen Women
0Joan HansonSlowVet women
0Joanne ParkinsonSlowVet women
0Joanne PattersonSlowVet women
0Joanne PorterSlowVet women
0Joanne RichardsonSlowVet women
0Juliet PercivalMediumVet women
0Karen ByngSlowVet women
0Karen MettersSlowVet women
0Karen WilsonSlowVet women
0Kat AspeySlowSen Women
0Kate MacPhersonSlowVet women
0Kate MilburnSlowVet women
0Kath DoddSlowVet women
0Kathleen BellamySlowVet women
0Kathryn RogersSlowSen Women
0Kathryn SygroveSlowVet women
0Katy WaltonSlowVet women
0Kerry BarnettSlowVet women
0Kimberley WilsonSlowSen Women
0Kirsten FenwickSlowVet women
0Laura JenningsSlowSen Women
0Laura PhillipsSlowSen Women
0Lesley CharmanSlowVet women
0Lesley HamillSlowVet women
0Liz BridgeSlowSen Women
0Louise BarrowSlowVet women
0Louise MortonSlowSen Women
0Louise WarnerMediumVet women
0Lucy HerkesSlowSen Women
0Mandy DawsonSlowVet women
0Marita GrimwoodSlowVet women
0Natalie BellSlowSen Women
0Nikki MaliaSlowVet women
0Nina MasonSlowVet women
0Olivia NealMediumSen Women
0Penny BrowellFastVet women
0Rachael BullockMediumSen Women
0Rachel DurrandSlowSen Women
0Rachelle MasonMediumVet women
0Rebecca DoddSlowSen Women
0Rebecca TalbotSlowVet women
0Roz LaytonSlowVet women
0Sally HughesMediumSen Women
0Sam AskeySlowVet women
0Sarah DaviesSlowVet women
0Sarah FawcettSlowVet women
0Stacey BrannanSlowVet women
0Stef BarlowSlowVet women
0Steph PiperSlowSen Women
0Sue GardhamSlowVet women
0Sue WalkerSlowVet women
0Susan DavisMediumVet women
0Susan ScottSlowVet women
0Tasmin ImberSlowVet women
0Vicky MattlessSlowVet women
0Victoria BrownSlowVet women
0Victoria JacksonSlowVet women
0Wendy LittlewoodSlowVet women
0Zanna ClaySlowSen Women
0Zoe Dewdney-ParsonsSlowVet women


Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Lucy HardakerSlowU11 girls
0Joseph ElstobSlowU11 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy HardakerSlowU17/U20 women
0Catherine TullySlowU13 girls
0Ellie RhodesSlowU15 girls
0Grace AndersonSlowU13 girls
0Lente WraySlowU13 girls
0Paige BolingbrokeSlowU15 girls
0Thea FletcherSlowU13 girls
0Adam LaverickSlowU15 boys
0Luke GillSlowU15 boys
0Mason GillSlowU13 boys
0William TullySlowU13 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Chris AndersonSlowVet men
0Daniel LawsSlowSen men
0Gary AtkinsonMediumSen men
0Greg CoulthardSlowSen men
0John CliffordMediumVet men
0Paul TuckerSlowVet men

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Madeleine FisherSlowSen Women
0Samantha TuckerSlowVet women


Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace GrantSlowU11 girls
0Holly AsquithSlowU11 girls
0Phoebe HallSlowU11 girls
0Alex WellsSlowU11 boys
0Alfie CookSlowU11 boys
0Bailey Macdonald-CrooksSlowU11 boys
0Elliot PughSlowU11 boys
0Harry GarrettSlowU11 boys
0Jai DiddeeSlowU11 boys
0Max PotterSlowU11 boys
0Tristan CrangSlowU11 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 110 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alannah BrowneSlowU17/U20 women
0Amelia HunterSlowU15 girls
0Amy BakerMediumU17/U20 women
0Anna DouglasSlowU17/U20 women
0Annabel MilburnSlowU13 girls
0Annelies DuffSlowU17/U20 women
0Anya CrowderFastU13 girls
0Aoife BellSlowU13 girls
0Aurelia PenmanSlowU15 girls
0Ava TaperellSlowU15 girls
0Charlotte PhillipsSlowU15 girls
0Chloe WellingsMediumU17/U20 women
0Elisha TaitFastU17/U20 women
0Ella TaitSlowU15 girls
0Ellie ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie MahonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie PreenSlowU13 girls
0Emily DiamondSlowU13 girls
0Emily ZibeSlowU17/U20 women
0Emma DixonSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve DixonSlowU17/U20 women
0Evie HarrisonSlowU15 girls
0Freja BellSlowU15 girls
0Grace VarleySlowU17/U20 women
0Imogen PooreSlowU17/U20 women
0Ines CurranFastU15 girls
0Iona JohnstoneSlowU13 girls
0Isabelle Potier GodinhoSlowU17/U20 women
0Isobel ChaudhryMediumU17/U20 women
0Jamilla NessaSlowU17/U20 women
0Jasmine CrangSlowU17/U20 women
0Jennifer StaggSlowU15 girls
0Jessica CotteeSlowU13 girls
0Jessica LeslieMediumU17/U20 women
0Jessica MilburnFastU13 girls
0Jessica OrdSlowU15 girls
0Kate ClellandSlowU17/U20 women
0Katie GreenSlowU13 girls
0Katya SummerfieldSlowU15 girls
0Laura CotteeSlowU13 girls
0Laura SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura WoodSlowU15 girls
0Lottie TicknerSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy CotteeSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy McCarthySlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy OliverSlowU13 girls
0Lucy SurteesSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy WaterfieldSlowU13 girls
0Martha PurdySlowU15 girls
0Martha TicknerSlowU13 girls
0Megan CotteeSlowU17/U20 women
0Mili DiddeeSlowU13 girls
0Millie WatsonSlowU13 girls
0Mya CrowderSlowU17/U20 women
0Nicole McilvaneyMediumU17/U20 women
0Olivia BatemanSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia KilburnSlowU13 girls
0Philippa RamseySlowU13 girls
0Rebecca BrowneSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby HoustonSlowU13 girls
0Ruby McmillanSlowU17/U20 women
0Scarlett McMillanSlowU15 girls
0Sophia DonaldsonSlowU13 girls
0Sophie JohnstoneSlowU15 girls
0Tilly MonaghanSlowU15 girls
0Trudie MccarthySlowU17/U20 women
0Willow MorrisSlowU15 girls
0Arun SummerfieldSlowU17 boys
0Ben AsquithFastU13 boys
0Ben BysouthSlowU15 boys
0Ben WardleSlowU17 boys
0Benjamin RooneySlowU17 boys
0Blessing Eddy KabambaSlowU13 boys
0Cameron MarshallSlowU13 boys
0Carlos BojangSlowU17 boys
0Charlie McmillanFastU17 boys
0David RaceFastU15 boys
0Ethan McGlenFastU15 boys
0Harry MorrisSlowU17 boys
0Harry WhiteSlowU13 boys
0Jack GarrettSlowU15 boys
0Jake ZibeSlowU15 boys
0Jared FlannerySlowU17 boys
0Joe BraithwaiteSlowU15 boys
0Jonathon RichardsonSlowU15 boys
0Joshua LeslieSlowU17 boys
0Leon WalkerSlowU13 boys
0Lewis HallSlowU13 boys
0Lewis HarmiesonSlowU13 boys
0Lewis HodgsonSlowU13 boys
0Liam ButlerSlowU17 boys
0Liam EasthaughSlowU15 boys
0Luca ShawSlowU13 boys
0Luke ChaudhreySlowU15 boys
0Matthew HarrisonSlowU15 boys
0Morgan FrenchSlowU15 boys
0Nathen HendersonSlowU13 boys
0Noah CurranFastU13 boys
0Oliver EltringhamSlowU15 boys
0Oliver EzeokeFastU13 boys
0Oscar BirneySlowU17 boys
0Reed BarhamSlowU15 boys
0Robbie GarrettSlowU13 boys
0Robbie RichardsonSlowU17 boys
0Sonny LewinsSlowU13 boys
0Theo BarronSlowU15 boys
0Thomas JacksonSlowU15 boys
0Will VarleySlowU17 boys
0William ReedSlowU15 boys
0William WellsSlowU13 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 70 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam SimmsSlowSen men
0Alan JohnsonSlowVet men
0Aleck HaddonSlowSen men
0Alex ArmstrongSlowSen men
0Barry EddySlowSen men
0Barry WhiteSlowVet men
0Callum SimpsonSlowSen men
0Calum JohnsonSlowSen men
0Chris ParrSlowSen men
0Chris PatonSlowSen men
0Conrad FranksFastSen men
0Daniel JohnsonSlowSen men
0David DawsonSlowSen men
0David HerringSlowVet men
0David OldFastSen men
0David WakefieldSlowVet men
0Devon SteadSlowSen men
0Ewan WaiteSlowSen men
0Gareth PhillipsSlowVet men
0Graeme BarhamSlowVet men
0Ian LoganSlowSen men
0James CampbellSlowSen men
0James CripwellFastSen men
0James MorrisSlowSen men
0James PorteousSlowSen men
0James TumiltySlowSen men
0Jeremy ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Jim MannMediumVet men
0Joe HalpinSlowSen men
0John McconnellSlowVet men
0Joseph CherryMediumSen men
0Joseph KirkSlowSen men
0Joseph KirtleySlowSen men
0Kevin ConnollyFastVet men
0Kevin HoustonSlowVet men
0Lawrence McCourtSlowSen men
0Lee StaffordSlowSen men
0Luke EdgarSlowSen men
0Malcolm ThirlawaySlowVet men
0Marc ElliotSlowSen men
0Marc GhafoorSlowVet men
0Martin SlaterMediumVet men
0Matthew LinsleyMediumSen men
0Matthew WakefieldSlowSen men
0Michael PotterSlowVet men
0Nigel WrightSlowVet men
0Oliver BrownSlowSen men
0Paul AndrewsSlowVet men
0Paul HindhaughSlowVet men
0Paul RobertsonSlowSen men
0Paul WallerSlowSen men
0Peter GrimoldbyMediumSen men
0Peter McelvanneySlowVet men
0Phil MckeownSlowSen men
0Richard CutterSlowVet men
0Rob DobsonSlowSen men
0Robert FoxSlowSen men
0Robert HallamSlowVet men
0Robert StobbsSlowVet men
0Ross ChristieFastSen men
0Sam AshcroftSlowSen men
0Sean HallMediumSen men
0Stephen GraySlowVet men
0Steven AsquithFastSen men
0Steven McCloySlowVet men
0Steven MeddMediumVet men
0Steven WellingsSlowVet men
0Stuart MilburnSlowVet men
0Thomas PascallSlowSen men
0Will DixonSlowSen men

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 52 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angela KirtleySlowVet women
0Aoife SmithSlowSen Women
0Carol CervanakSlowVet women
0Caroline CampbellSlowVet women
0Charlotte PerkinsFastSen Women
0Claire CookMediumVet women
0Danielle PizzeySlowSen Women
0Debra ScottSlowVet women
0Elizabeth MeddSlowVet women
0Elizabeth O'ConnorSlowSen Women
0Elizabeth RavenFastSen Women
0Emma MassonSlowSen Women
0Emma MurdochSlowVet women
0Freda SummerfieldMediumVet women
0Gillian ManfordSlowVet women
0Hayley DouglassSlowVet women
0Helen CurranSlowVet women
0Jackie PhillipsSlowVet women
0Jacquie WalkerSlowVet women
0Jane GilesFastVet women
0Jemma Louise BellMediumSen Women
0Jill DuncanSlowVet women
0Jules BriggsSlowVet women
0Julie RichardsonSlowVet women
0Karen JoynsonSlowVet women
0Kate WickhamSlowVet women
0Katie TaylorSlowSen Women
0Kay Shrubb (was Snowball)SlowSen Women
0Kim SimpsonFastVet women
0Leanne WellingsSlowVet women
0Leigh TangSlowSen Women
0Lisa AtkinsonMediumVet women
0Lisa HillonSlowSen Women
0Lisa YoungSlowVet women
0Maggie LoraineSlowVet women
0Mary FerrierMediumSen Women
0Michelle NolanMediumVet women
0Molly PaceSlowSen Women
0Paula BurrowsSlowSen Women
0Philippa PattisonSlowVet women
0Rebecca BennettSlowSen Women
0Sarah GreenSlowVet women
0Sarah HillMediumSen Women
0Sarah HolmesSlowSen Women
0Sophie WickhamMediumSen Women
0Stacey ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Susan BrookesSlowVet women
0Susan KellySlowVet women
0Susie RavenSlowSen Women
0Una McGahernSlowVet women
0Vanessa CutterSlowVet women
0Yvonne WilsonSlowVet women


Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ellie KennedySlowU11 girls
0Callum DalkinSlowU11 boys
0Jack BlythSlowU11 boys
0Jack WardlawSlowU11 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 74 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi BedfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Abigail NicholsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ailish GregorySlowU17/U20 women
0Alice LewisFastU13 girls
0Amy EllisFastU15 girls
0Carmen GuySlowU17/U20 women
0Carrie PickeringSlowU15 girls
0Carys PurvesFastU15 girls
0Catriona PascallSlowU15 girls
0Connie NicholsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Denise TepaceSlowU13 girls
0Eleanor McIntyreSlowU17/U20 women
0Ella LeaSlowU17/U20 women
0Ella SmithFastU13 girls
0Emma AshmanSlowU13 girls
0Emma ScanlonSlowU15 girls
0Faye LancasterSlowU17/U20 women
0Faye LandlessFastU13 girls
0Finola ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Freja SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Georgia AndersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace QuinninSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah WightmanSlowU13 girls
0Holly WillisSlowU17/U20 women
0Isobel NormanSlowU13 girls
0Lily ShawSlowU17/U20 women
0Maddy ThursbySlowU13 girls
0Niamh BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia HanlonSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia KatorySlowU15 girls
0Poppy AndersonSlowU13 girls
0Rachel ReesMediumU17/U20 women
0Rebecca WrenSlowU17/U20 women
0Rhian PurvesFastU17/U20 women
0Salome RomeauSlowU15 girls
0Sophie BedfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie MutchSlowU17/U20 women
0Ben KershawSlowU15 boys
0Ben WardlawSlowU15 boys
0Callum AkhtarSlowU13 boys
0Charlie QuinninSlowU13 boys
0David RaffleSlowU17 boys
0Dean CochraneSlowU13 boys
0Edward WatsonSlowU13 boys
0Ethan AkhtarSlowU15 boys
0Ethan BondFastU13 boys
0Gauthan ChauhamSlowU15 boys
0Geordie CheethamSlowU17 boys
0George WilsonSlowU15 boys
0Harry LawSlowU13 boys
0Jack AndersonSlowU17 boys
0Joseph AndersonFastU15 boys
0Joseph AshmanSlowU13 boys
0Joseph BellSlowU13 boys
0Joseph RickerbySlowU17 boys
0Justin WalkerSlowU17 boys
0Kieron MutchFastU15 boys
0Lewis MillerSlowU15 boys
0Luis WhiteFastU15 boys
0Mark WalkerSlowU15 boys
0Max AlderSlowU15 boys
0Michael HoganSlowU15 boys
0Nathan ElliotSlowU13 boys
0Oliver OldhamSlowU13 boys
0Rob BoddySlowU13 boys
0Silas ChristieSlowU15 boys
0Stephen BennisonSlowU17 boys
0Ted RamsaySlowU17 boys
0Thomas KershawSlowU17 boys
0Thomas SpreadburySlowU15 boys
0Tom KatorySlowU13 boys
0Tom ParkinSlowU15 boys
0Wesley CroomFastU15 boys
0Will McIntyreSlowU15 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 47 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew HeppellFastVet men
0Anthony BlackwellMediumSen men
0Ben MooreFastSen men
0Chris ImrieSlowSen men
0Dan PetersSlowSen men
0Darren McbainMediumVet men
0David J. BellSlowVet men
0Gareth DriscollMediumSen men
0Gordon PatersonSlowVet men
0Jack ReedSlowSen men
0James HoganSlowSen men
0James McCreeshFastSen men
0Jamie ThomMediumSen men
0John BerrySlowVet men
0Johnny MckaleSlowSen men
0Jonny StephensonMediumSen men
0Kevin KnightSlowVet men
0Kevin SpreadburySlowVet men
0Kevin ThomasSlowVet men
0Marc OldhamSlowVet men
0Mark HanlonSlowVet men
0Mark KatorySlowVet men
0Mark RussellSlowVet men
0Mark ThomasSlowSen men
0Martin LloydSlowVet men
0Martin McgillSlowSen men
0Matt HartSlowSen men
0Matthew GwilymSlowSen men
0Maurice BourkeMediumSen men
0Michael BentleySlowSen men
0Michael LomaxSlowSen men
0Neil HendersonSlowSen men
0Neil RamsaySlowVet men
0Nick HoughtonSlowSen men
0Patrick DonaldSlowSen men
0Paul WaggottSlowVet men
0Phil GuySlowVet men
0Richard McquadeSlowVet men
0Sam GantSlowSen men
0Simon DanielsSlowVet men
0Steve BoddySlowVet men
0Steve QuinninSlowVet men
0Steven BondSlowVet men
0Stuart NormanSlowVet men
0Tom CoatesMediumSen men
0William BuswellSlowSen men
0Zack WylieMediumSen men

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angela RichardsonMediumVet women
0Anna FletcherSlowVet women
0Anna StancombeSlowVet women
0Beth LarbySlowSen Women
0Elizabeth EvansSlowVet women
0Fiona WaughSlowVet women
0Floor Christie - De JongSlowVet women
0Hannah FitzpatrickSlowSen Women
0Harriet BuswellSlowSen Women
0Helen PeacockSlowVet women
0Helen WarburtonFastSen Women
0Irene EwartSlowVet women
0Jane WardSlowSen Women
0Jenny GrahamSlowVet women
0Joanna KatorySlowVet women
0Joanne BlythSlowVet women
0Katie MellorSlowSen Women
0Kayleigh NugentSlowSen Women
0Lisa BakerSlowVet women
0Louise WatsonMediumVet women
0Lucy HickeySlowVet women
0Lyndsey DenyerSlowVet women
0Rachael LundgrenMediumSen Women
0Rachel DavisonSlowSen Women
0Ruth OldhamFastVet women
0Sarah GartsideSlowVet women
0Sarah PascallSlowVet women
0Sarah SeymourFastVet women
0Susan DriscollSlowSen Women
0Susan GuySlowVet women
0Sylvie MoffatFastVet women
0Tracey SmithSlowVet women
0Vicky McIntyreSlowVet women


Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Billie SlasorSlowU11 girls
0Jackson BennettSlowU11 boys
0Matthew WaymanSlowU11 boys
0Sami HassanSlowU11 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelie BrookSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte HobbsSlowU13 girls
0Ellen MathesonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie PhillipsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily RossSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily WhiteSlowU15 girls
0Grace ChapmanSlowU15 girls
0Holly MathesonMediumU17/U20 women
0Holly SteelFastU13 girls
0Jessicca DavisonSlowU13 girls
0Laura MorganSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy HobbsSlowU17/U20 women
0Maya LantSlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie SwatmanSlowU13 girls
0Shae PattersonSlowU13 girls
0Daniel HallSlowU15 boys
0Daniel HassanSlowU13 boys
0Euan WaymanSlowU13 boys
0Fenton MitchellSlowU13 boys
0Harry AuldSlowU13 boys
0Jonathon DaleSlowU13 boys
0Kevin de SousaSlowU17 boys
0Louis AuldSlowU15 boys
0Matthew GreenSlowU15 boys
0Neil McleodSlowU13 boys
0Thomas Paul StuttSlowU15 boys
0William LievesleySlowU13 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 105 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam NottSlowSen men
0Aidan BateySlowSen men
0Alan DouglasSlowSen men
0Alan LangfordSlowVet men
0Alan RowanSlowSen men
0Alex CookSlowSen men
0Allen MullissSlowVet men
0Andrew BurdenSlowVet men
0Andrew LeysSlowVet men
0Andrew MaxwellSlowSen men
0Andrew NivenSlowSen men
0Andy DuguidSlowSen men
0Anthony DaglishSlowSen men
0Anthony SteeleSlowSen men
0Ben BurrellSlowSen men
0Ben ShillitoeSlowSen men
0Bill BrownSlowVet men
0Calum MillsSlowSen men
0Carlton FletcherSlowVet men
0Charlie TownsendSlowSen men
0Chis GrahamSlowSen men
0Chris CheckleySlowVet men
0Chris GeorgeSlowVet men
0Chris ThainSlowSen men
0Christopher DunnSlowSen men
0Colin McenteeSlowVet men
0Conrad KellySlowSen men
0Craig StockenSlowVet men
0Daniel WoodSlowSen men
0Danny RoutledgeSlowSen men
0Dave BrignallSlowVet men
0Dave DaleSlowVet men
0David BrighamSlowSen men
0David GilmoreSlowVet men
0David PaceSlowVet men
0David SlaterSlowVet men
0David SnellSlowVet men
0Doug MichaelSlowVet men
0Gary DickerSlowVet men
0George NicholsonSlowSen men
0George RoutledgeSlowVet men
0Glen RaeSlowVet men
0Glenn DaviesSlowVet men
0Iain MckinnonSlowVet men
0Ian McAuslanMediumSen men
0Ian NormanSlowVet men
0Ian RobinsonFastSen men
0Ian SandersonSlowVet men
0Jack ShawcrossSlowSen men
0James GreenSlowSen men
0James M LeitchSlowVet men
0James MckenzieFastSen men
0James MeaderFastSen men
0Jamie BarbourSlowVet men
0Jamie KirkSlowSen men
0Jamie MacleodSlowSen men
0Jason WallSlowVet men
0Jeremy SmithSlowVet men
0John GibsonSlowVet men
0John JamesSlowVet men
0John MooreMediumVet men
0John SturmanSlowVet men
0Jonathan ThorntonSlowSen men
0Keith HaddenSlowVet men
0Keith HannaSlowVet men
0Keith RooneySlowVet men
0Ken McenteeSlowVet men
0Kevin MccarthySlowVet men
0Les BellisSlowVet men
0Les SmithSlowVet men
0Liam RileySlowSen men
0Lucas LongmanSlowSen men
0Magnus McgillivraySlowSen men
0Malcolm GibsonSlowVet men
0Mark BanksMediumSen men
0Mark BestSlowSen men
0Mark OliverSlowSen men
0Mark SladeSlowVet men
0Matt HetheringtonFastSen men
0Michael MallenSlowVet men
0Michael SimmSlowVet men
0Mick MingstonesSlowVet men
0Parmjeet BhogalSlowVet men
0Paul InskipSlowVet men
0Paul StuttSlowVet men
0Pete ChapmanSlowVet men
0Peter SmithSlowVet men
0Peter WoodSlowSen men
0Philip GreenSlowVet men
0Rob SalterSlowVet men
0Robert BrownSlowVet men
0Sam DaleySlowVet men
0Sam ThorpeMediumSen men
0Scott ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Scott McenteeMediumSen men
0Simon JobeSlowVet men
0Stephen MckenzieSlowVet men
0Stephen SchubelerMediumSen men
0Steve TanserSlowVet men
0Thomas BellSlowSen men
0Thomas GreenSlowSen men
0Tom FoleySlowSen men
0Tom OliphantSlowSen men
0Wayne FullerSlowSen men
0Xander HowellSlowSen men

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 52 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie BoxshallSlowVet women
0Alexandra HarrisonSlowVet women
0Alison JanesMediumSen Women
0Alison VaulkhardSlowVet women
0Beth LawrySlowSen Women
0Caroline BillisSlowVet women
0Caroline LievesleySlowVet women
0Colette WhitfieldMediumSen Women
0Cora CloughleySlowVet women
0Cristina TyleySlowVet women
0Danielle SmytheFastSen Women
0Deborah HicksSlowVet women
0Elaine Rachel WatersSlowVet women
0Elizabeth StephensonSlowSen Women
0Ellen ColeSlowSen Women
0Ellen RobertsFastVet women
0Emma PlummerSlowVet women
0Fiona Toland-MitchellSlowVet women
0Hannah EllisonSlowSen Women
0Hannah NagelFastSen Women
0Hannah ShillitoeMediumSen Women
0Helena Walsater-LowesSlowVet women
0Janette KilgourSlowVet women
0Janine RoutledgeSlowVet women
0Jennifer HughesSlowVet women
0Jenny FriendSlowVet women
0Jessie HetheringtonSlowSen Women
0Jo ZoppiFastVet women
0Joanne AdamsonSlowVet women
0Joanne BellSlowSen Women
0Judith ArchiboldSlowVet women
0Karen BaileySlowVet women
0Katherine RennieSlowVet women
0Katie MaxwellSlowSen Women
0Katrina MathesonSlowVet women
0Laura JardineSlowVet women
0Linda FrancisSlowVet women
0Lisa BoydSlowVet women
0Lisa HarpinMediumSen Women
0Louise JohnsonMediumVet women
0Marie BennettSlowVet women
0Marni BrennanSlowSen Women
0Nadia StockSlowVet women
0Nicola NelsonSlowVet women
0Nicola RoperMediumSen Women
0Nina CameronMediumVet women
0Rachel BarnesSlowSen Women
0Robin MowlemSlowVet women
0Sarah LemonSlowVet women
0Sharon CookSlowVet women
0Sophie UrquhartSlowSen Women
0Stefanie ErvineSlowSen Women


Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily HayesSlowU11 girls
0Emily PowellSlowU11 girls
0Freya Beth StockleySlowU11 girls
0Maja SztencelSlowU11 girls
0Milly WilkinsonSlowU11 girls
0Sophia WatsonSlowU11 girls
0Harry BestonSlowU11 boys
0Jack BrownSlowU11 boys
0Joseph McginleySlowU11 boys
0Ryan KingSlowU11 boys
0Thomas PigfordSlowU11 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 58 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy LeonardFastU15 girls
0Anna PigfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna WhelanSlowU13 girls
0Catherine SmithSlowU15 girls
0Connie JamesSlowU13 girls
0Courtney ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Elise BlankleySlowU13 girls
0Erin Keeler ClarkeSlowU15 girls
0Eva HardieFastU17/U20 women
0Grace OliverSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica GreggsSlowU13 girls
0Jessica SeeneySlowU15 girls
0Kaite WelshSlowU13 girls
0Kate LeatherbarrowSlowU15 girls
0Lara Megan GreggsSlowU17/U20 women
0Layla OliverSlowU15 girls
0Lexie EllisSlowU13 girls
0Lily HardieMediumU17/U20 women
0Lucy HayesSlowU13 girls
0Lydia JamesSlowU17/U20 women
0Madelaine TurnerSlowU15 girls
0Monique EllithornSlowU15 girls
0Mya LittleSlowU13 girls
0Neve HallSlowU15 girls
0Nicole PhillipsFastU15 girls
0Philippa EllisSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie LeonardSlowU13 girls
0Aaron DouthwaiteSlowU13 boys
0Aaron ScottSlowU13 boys
0Ben DavidsonFastU13 boys
0Ben Lewis BlankleySlowU17 boys
0Benjamin MilburnSlowU15 boys
0Brandon PyeFastU13 boys
0Cameron HarveySlowU15 boys
0Carl CarltonSlowU13 boys
0Charlie BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Chris CoulsonFastU15 boys
0Dylan HobanSlowU15 boys
0Fletcher CoxonSlowU13 boys
0Henry JohnsonSlowU17 boys
0Izaak TaylorSlowU17 boys
0Jack SeeneySlowU17 boys
0Jacob GroakSlowU13 boys
0Jake ShawSlowU13 boys
0Jamie FarrellSlowU13 boys
0Joe WhelanSlowU17 boys
0Joshua Darron BrownSlowU13 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU13 boys
0Matthew CarruthersSlowU17 boys
0Matthew CleughSlowU17 boys
0Matthew LumbSlowU15 boys
0Nathan CollierSlowU15 boys
0Patirck MurphySlowU13 boys
0Samuel GibsonSlowU17 boys
0Shaun FarrellSlowU17 boys
0Thomas NicolesonSlowU13 boys
0Tymon SztencelSlowU13 boys
0Will BellamySlowU17 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 35 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MiddletonMediumSen men
0Alan FosterSlowVet men
0Alan ReadmanSlowVet men
0Cameron AllanSlowSen men
0David CleughSlowVet men
0David CoulsonSlowVet men
0David GribbenSlowVet men
0David WrightSlowVet men
0Dean RobsonSlowVet men
0Dominic EllisSlowSen men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet men
0Jimmy GroarkSlowVet men
0Juma TatahMediumSen men
0Kevin DaglishSlowVet men
0Lee CarruthersSlowVet men
0Lee DoverFastSen men
0Mathew SmithSlowSen men
0Matthew PhillipsSlowSen men
0Matthew TomlinsonMediumVet men
0Michael DickinsonSlowVet men
0Paul Thomas NicholsonSlowVet men
0Peter AshmanSlowVet men
0Phil JohnsonSlowVet men
0Phil McCluskeySlowVet men
0Rory GrahamMediumSen men
0Ryan ClarkSlowSen men
0Shaun KerrySlowVet men
0Shaun McgrathSlowVet men
0Simon LeonardSlowVet men
0Stephen JohnsonMediumVet men
0Stephen PearsonSlowVet men
0Steve ScottSlowVet men
0Steven BarrySlowVet men
0Thomas GreyMediumSen men
0Tom WhelanMediumSen men

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carla KingSlowVet women
0Danielle CoulsonSlowSen Women
0Eleanor DaglishSlowSen Women
0Gillian TomlinsonSlowVet women
0Helen LowesSlowVet women
0Janet ScottSlowVet women
0Jayne HutchinsonSlowVet women
0Katherine JamesMediumVet women
0Lindsay PageSlowSen Women
0Louise Jane BirchamSlowVet women
0Marguerite HarveySlowVet women
0Michelle LynnSlowVet women
0Paula DoddsSlowVet women


Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Zoe DawsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Aidan KempinSlowU17 boys
0Harley WadeSlowU13 boys
0Leighton ButlerSlowU17 boys
0Sam MoneySlowU13 boys
0Shay HibbittsSlowU13 boys

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angelo GabrieleSlowSen men
0Arnold BrownSlowVet men
0Craig DixonSlowVet men
0David GraySlowVet men
0Eddie GibsonSlowVet men
0Fraser MarkwellSlowVet men
0Gary McLeanSlowSen men
0Jason BuddSlowSen men
0John SimpsonSlowVet men
0Joseph AddisonSlowSen men
0Mark KetleySlowSen men
0Mark SimpsonSlowVet men
0Matthew LauderSlowSen men
0Matthew StancliffeSlowVet men
0Mike BirdSlowVet men
0Paul DawsonSlowVet men
0Ross BrownSlowSen men

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison WilkinsonSlowVet women
0Deborah DoddSlowVet women
0Diana WillsherSlowVet women
0Donna MetcalfeSlowVet women
0Fran DoddSlowSen Women
0Jill SmithSlowVet women
0Johanna JacquesSlowVet women
0Karen DixonSlowVet women
0Katie ButlerSlowVet women
0Laura BartleSlowSen Women
0Linda McNameeSlowVet women
0Margaret GraySlowVet women
0Mel CrosbySlowVet women
0Melanie RaceSlowVet women
0Nicola BrownSlowSen Women
0Nicole RaceSlowVet women
0Nicole WillisSlowVet women
0Rebecca TimmissSlowVet women
0Tricia ChaplinSlowVet women


Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbi FergusonSlowU15 girls
0Bethany ChapmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily JonesSlowU17/U20 women
0Faye MooreSlowU15 girls
0Hannah HolmanMediumU17/U20 women
0Holly HymersSlowU17/U20 women
0Holly SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Isabelle GuardSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica HolmanMediumU17/U20 women
0Josie ParnabySlowU17/U20 women
0Kate EmmettSlowU17/U20 women
0Lily JarySlowU15 girls
0Lucy EvansSlowU15 girls
0Mary StobbsSlowU13 girls
0Sara LipscombeSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie RobsonFastU17/U20 women
0James KingSlowU15 boys
0Jamie BarnshawSlowU17 boys
0Joe MartinSlowU15 boys
0Josh DonnellyFastU15 boys
0Matthew ApplebyFastU17 boys
0Rocco MoffatSlowU15 boys
0William FowlerFastU15 boys

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 50 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan BallSlowSen men
0Alan SlesserSlowVet men
0Andrew HudsonSlowSen men
0Andrew ThorntonSlowSen men
0Andy BurnFastSen men
0Anton MirasfariSlowSen men
0Barry PascoeSlowVet men
0Benjamin SmithSlowSen men
0Bob WeightmanSlowVet men
0Brendan McmillanFastSen men
0Brian HurstSlowVet men
0Conal TufnellMediumSen men
0Darren ParksSlowVet men
0Dave MorrowSlowSen men
0David SmithSlowVet men
0Frankie DevlinSlowVet men
0Garry BrooksSlowSen men
0Geoff RobinsonSlowVet men
0Graeme SlesserSlowSen men
0Graeme TaylorFastSen men
0Ian SalkeldSlowVet men
0Jack BrownFastSen men
0James FordSlowVet men
0James MartinSlowSen men
0Jamie WardSlowSen men
0Joe PrudhamSlowVet men
0Jonathan GilroyMediumSen men
0Jonny EvansFastSen men
0Kevin EmmettMediumVet men
0Lee GiffordSlowSen men
0Liam EmmettSlowSen men
0Lindsay StutchburySlowVet men
0Malcolm LeeceSlowVet men
0Mark SlesserSlowSen men
0Matthew LaidlerSlowSen men
0Michael BunnSlowVet men
0Michael JoyceSlowVet men
0Michael McnallySlowVet men
0Michael ThorntonSlowVet men
0Nick AtkinsonSlowVet men
0Nick JoyceSlowSen men
0Nick StockSlowSen men
0Nigel BrownSlowVet men
0Patrick McshaneSlowSen men
0Paul CharltonSlowVet men
0Paul MulhollandSlowSen men
0Paul SimpsonSlowVet men
0Richard HarrisonMediumSen men
0Ross ThravesSlowSen men
0Steve OuttersideSlowVet men

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 26 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex Sneddon was SnookMediumSen Women
0Ali SlowtherSlowVet women
0Angela McguirkSlowVet women
0Christine GilliganSlowVet women
0Claire SimpsonSlowVet women
0Elaine LeslieFastVet women
0Georgia CampbellFastSen Women
0Gillian HarrisSlowVet women
0Gina RutherfordFastSen Women
0Hayley DeaconSlowSen Women
0Hazelle Webster-CostellaSlowSen Women
0Heather RobinsonFastVet women
0Helen JohnsonSlowVet women
0Jenna KillockSlowSen Women
0Julia BarnshawSlowVet women
0Lavinia Wilson-YouldenSlowVet women
0Linda SomervilleSlowVet women
0Lisa RobinsonSlowSen Women
0Marsha JoblingSlowVet women
0Maxine CzarneckaSlowVet women
0Peg MoleSlowVet women
0Rachel JamesonMediumSen Women
0Stephanie PattinsonMediumSen Women
0Susanna JacksonSlowSen Women
0Tracey EmmettSlowVet women
0Vicki ThompsonSlowVet women


Jesmond Joggers
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex DyterSlowSen men
0Alex RamshawSlowSen men
0Andrew LeitchSlowSen men
0Angus MillerSlowSen men
0Anthony WilkinsonSlowSen men
0Bradley SparkesSlowSen men
0Chris HeapsSlowSen men
0Chris LawrenceSlowSen men
0Ed HoskinsSlowSen men
0Ellis McCarthySlowSen men
0Florian GotheSlowSen men
0Geoff BlairSlowVet men
0Gregory StampSlowSen men
0Harry PulmanFastSen men
0Ian McdonaldSlowVet men
0Jeff BrownSlowVet men
0John FarrSlowSen men
0John ReicherSlowSen men
0Jonny LawMediumSen men
0Josh FreedMediumSen men
0Matt GreySlowSen men
0Matthew MullerSlowSen men
0Micheal Abrams-CohenSlowSen men
0Neil ClaytonSlowVet men
0Phil ForsterSlowVet men
0Richard GribbinSlowSen men
0Robert WillersSlowSen men
0Simon WellsSlowVet men
0Stephen WheelerSlowVet men
0Stuart HarperSlowVet men
0Thai TruongSlowSen men
0Thomas KennedySlowSen men
0Tim McgaheySlowVet men

Jesmond Joggers
Runners in this group = 31 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda MooneySlowVet women
0Anna FairneySlowVet women
0Beth LangleySlowSen Women
0Catherine HawcoMediumSen Women
0Charlotte LookerSlowSen Women
0Claire BiercampMediumVet women
0Claire SmithSlowSen Women
0Ella May ForemanSlowSen Women
0Emma GloverFastSen Women
0Femke HerremaSlowSen Women
0Georgia RobertsSlowSen Women
0Helen RuudSlowVet women
0Isobel ChenSlowSen Women
0Jo KingMediumVet women
0Joanne Carol HansenSlowSen Women
0Kate BlackSlowVet women
0Kate LangleySlowSen Women
0Kate RobsonMediumSen Women
0Kate RowleySlowSen Women
0Kate WinstanleySlowSen Women
0Kathryn WestgarthSlowVet women
0Katie JoyceSlowSen Women
0Laura CheethamFastSen Women
0Laura FalcolnerSlowSen Women
0Lottie RhodesSlowSen Women
0Martha BurtonSlowSen Women
0Megan HolmesSlowSen Women
0Penny HunterSlowVet women
0Rachel ClarkSlowSen Women
0Una McnelisSlowVet women
0Wendy MalkinSlowSen Women


Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam LongSlowU11 boys
0Alex BayneSlowU11 boys
0Alex WellsSlowU11 boys
0Ben MccleanSlowU11 boys
0Dylan TurpinSlowU11 boys
0Eoin KavanaghSlowU11 boys
0Joe SpontonSlowU11 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ellen TurnerSlowU13 girls
0Morgan HuthartSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia WindSlowU13 girls
0Sarah JohnsonSlowU15 girls
0Ben DevenportSlowU15 boys
0David NewbySlowU13 boys
0Jake DavieSlowU13 boys
0Jordan SmithSlowU15 boys
0Josh DevenportSlowU13 boys
0Matthew DunnSlowU13 boys
0Michael LongSlowU15 boys
0Nathan HendersonSlowU13 boys
0Noah ScottSlowU13 boys
0Tomas MeadSlowU13 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 64 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan EldersSlowVet men
0Alan ToddSlowSen men
0Andrew DeaneSlowSen men
0Andrew HindsonSlowVet men
0Andrew HodgsonSlowSen men
0Andrew RobbSlowSen men
0Benjamin WoodMediumSen men
0Brian HumeSlowVet men
0Carl WatsonSlowVet men
0Colin HodgsonSlowVet men
0Craig LambSlowVet men
0Daniel WadeSlowVet men
0David BainSlowVet men
0David EldersSlowVet men
0David FranceFastVet men
0David HughesSlowSen men
0David NolanSlowSen men
0David SalmonSlowVet men
0David WrightSlowVet men
0Doug LongSlowVet men
0Fai NgSlowVet men
0Garry PattersonSlowVet men
0Gavin DowdSlowVet men
0Gavin ThompsonMediumVet men
0Ged ThompsonSlowVet men
0George RussellSlowVet men
0Gordon LongSlowVet men
0Graham TebbittSlowSen men
0Iain SummersSlowSen men
0Ian ByworthSlowSen men
0Ian HaydenSlowVet men
0Ian MarriottSlowSen men
0James LongSlowSen men
0Jason LongSlowVet men
0John McauleySlowVet men
0John StephensSlowVet men
0John WatsonSlowVet men
0Jonathan ConlonSlowVet men
0Keith McLeanSlowVet men
0Keith RollSlowSen men
0Lawrence JohnsonSlowVet men
0Mark ParkerSlowVet men
0Mark SalmonSlowVet men
0Michael ChappellSlowVet men
0Michael HoweSlowVet men
0Mick MckeoughSlowVet men
0Neil KavanaghSlowSen men
0Neil MorrisSlowVet men
0Paul HarrisonMediumVet men
0Paul IredaleSlowVet men
0Paul WrightsonSlowSen men
0Peter SmithSlowSen men
0Peter SummerbellSlowVet men
0Phil HalseSlowVet men
0Richard BrooksSlowSen men
0Richard ConderMediumSen men
0Roger SillitoFastVet men
0Shaun DunlopSlowVet men
0Simon TurnbullSlowVet men
0Stephen MagrathFastSen men
0Tom SproatSlowSen men
0Tony GladstonSlowVet men
0Wayne DornanSlowVet men
0William DoidgeSlowVet men

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda ByworthSlowVet women
0Amanda Jane CableSlowVet women
0Anna McCleanMediumVet women
0Anna QuinnSlowSen Women
0Cheryl ParkinFastVet women
0Cheryl StanleySlowVet women
0Claire CarrSlowVet women
0Claire Diamond-HoweSlowVet women
0Clare MagrathSlowSen Women
0Diane ChaneySlowVet women
0Emma SproatMediumSen Women
0Helen BallardSlowVet women
0Jane PollingerSlowVet women
0Jess IllingworthSlowSen Women
0Judith SpontonSlowVet women
0Karen McmahonSlowVet women
0Kelly CookSlowVet women
0Laura AtkinsonSlowVet women
0Leanne WaltonSlowSen Women
0Lesley JohnsonSlowVet women
0Lisa MillerSlowVet women
0Maggie KiftSlowVet women
0Margaret SmithSlowVet women
0Marie MooreSlowVet women
0Michelle LittlemoreSlowVet women
0Nicola HaydenSlowVet women
0Nicola RobinsonSlowVet women
0Ros ListerSlowVet women
0Sophie AndrewsSlowSen Women
0Stacey KennySlowSen Women
0Tara RobbMediumSen Women
0Vicki HalseSlowVet women
0Vicki SpongSlowVet women
0Wendy LynchSlowVet women


Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Keira PeckSlowU11 girls
0Ashton GloverSlowU11 boys
0Harry WalkerSlowU11 boys
0Oliver TomlinsonSlowU11 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 75 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby SheldonSlowU17/U20 women
0Abigail LeiperSlowU15 girls
0Ella DuffieldMediumU17/U20 women
0Ellie CoxonSlowU17/U20 women
0Fay SmithSlowU15 girls
0Faye ArchboldSlowU15 girls
0Gracie HuftonFastU17/U20 women
0Hannah PountneySlowU17/U20 women
0Holly PeckSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica DoyleSlowU13 girls
0Kate SeymourSlowU17/U20 women
0Kay ErringtonSlowU17/U20 women
0Kirsty DuffinSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura MellingSlowU15 girls
0Lauren CummingsSlowU17/U20 women
0Lily HeatonSlowU17/U20 women
0Maisie DickinsonSlowU13 girls
0Mia BeltonSlowU15 girls
0Molly HaldaneSlowU13 girls
0Molly IonsSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CarruthersSlowU15 girls
0Olivia TweddleSlowU13 girls
0Rhiannon HedleySlowU15 girls
0Robyn BennettFastU17/U20 women
0Sadie CharltonSlowU13 girls
0Sophia CunninghamSlowU13 girls
0Aaron HaldaneSlowU15 boys
0Alex PorteousFastU15 boys
0Alfie LaskeySlowU13 boys
0Andrew HudspithSlowU17 boys
0Arran KirkSlowU17 boys
0Ben WalkerFastU15 boys
0Ben WaterfieldFastU15 boys
0Bertie MarrFastU13 boys
0Bobby StoneSlowU15 boys
0Bradley BrownSlowU17 boys
0Bruce SmithSlowU13 boys
0Callum RowellSlowU15 boys
0Christian GrahamSlowU15 boys
0Daniel DixonFastU17 boys
0Daniel MellingFastU17 boys
0Dylan DaviesFastU15 boys
0Dylan GoodingFastU15 boys
0Dylan WalkerFastU13 boys
0Ethan PhillipsSlowU13 boys
0Euan DuffinFastU15 boys
0Harry BoagSlowU13 boys
0Harry JacksonFastU13 boys
0Jack BarrettSlowU15 boys
0Jack FindlaysonSlowU15 boys
0Jack LackenbySlowU15 boys
0Jack LivingstoneSlowU15 boys
0James GilhomeSlowU17 boys
0James TilleySlowU15 boys
0Joe DixonSlowU13 boys
0Jonny KiddFastU15 boys
0Joseph HudspithFastU13 boys
0Joshua AdamsSlowU15 boys
0Liam RocheSlowU13 boys
0Noah IonsSlowU15 boys
0Ollie BruceSlowU15 boys
0Reece GarrettSlowU15 boys
0Ross CharltonFastU17 boys
0Rowan BennettSlowU17 boys
0Ryan DaviesFastU13 boys
0Ryan SampleSlowU13 boys
0Sam TateSlowU15 boys
0Sam BradleySlowU17 boys
0Sam DentSlowU13 boys
0Thomas CoulsonFastU15 boys
0Thomas CunninghamSlowU17 boys
0Tom BalsdonSlowU17 boys
0Tom BerrySlowU17 boys
0William De Vere-OwenSlowU13 boys
0William DonaldsonSlowU17 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 91 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam CooperSlowSen men
0Adrian WhitwamSlowVet men
0Alex BrownFastSen men
0Alex CunninghamSlowSen men
0Alex ZellerSlowSen men
0Alistair DouglassMediumSen men
0Alistair MacDonaldSlowVet men
0Andrew HebdenMediumSen men
0Andrew LawrenceFastSen men
0Andrew RichardsonSlowSen men
0Andy LeesonSlowVet men
0Cameron KirkSlowSen men
0Carl AverySlowSen men
0Chris SmithFastSen men
0Chris WaughSlowVet men
0Colin ArcherSlowSen men
0Connor MarshallSlowSen men
0Dave RichardsonSlowSen men
0David CunninghamSlowVet men
0David NicholsonSlowVet men
0David SwinburneSlowVet men
0Dean LonsdaleMediumSen men
0Fergus BatesFastVet men
0Gary HallSlowVet men
0Gavin BayneSlowVet men
0George LowrySlowSen men
0Graeme ThorpeSlowVet men
0Hamish Mcallister-WilliamsSlowVet men
0Ian HardingMediumSen men
0Jacob HopkinsSlowSen men
0Jake MastermanSlowSen men
0James YoungSlowSen men
0Jim AlderSlowVet men
0Joe DowdSlowSen men
0John ClarkSlowVet men
0John ButtersFastVet men
0Jordan HedgecockSlowSen men
0Jordan ScottFastSen men
0Jordan ScottSlowSen men
0Joseph RamshawSlowSen men
0Josh BurtonSlowSen men
0Karl TaylorFastSen men
0Ken IonsSlowVet men
0Kenton DuffieldSlowVet men
0Kieran HedleyFastSen men
0Kris WhiteSlowSen men
0Lee BennettFastVet men
0Les CavillSlowVet men
0Lewis TimminsFastSen men
0Liam MarshSlowSen men
0Mark BrownSlowSen men
0Mark CockburnSlowSen men
0Mark CrosbySlowVet men
0Mark DaviesSlowVet men
0Mark SnowballFastSen men
0Matt CollisonSlowSen men
0Matthew BoyleSlowSen men
0Matthew BriggsSlowSen men
0Matty WaterfieldSlowSen men
0Mike StevenSlowVet men
0Mike WinterSlowVet men
0Neil McananySlowVet men
0Nick SwinburnSlowSen men
0Paul BellinghamSlowVet men
0Paul BrownSlowVet men
0Paul WaterstonSlowVet men
0Peter ScaifeSlowVet men
0Phil WalkerMediumVet men
0Richard CastledineFastSen men
0Richard JohnsonSlowSen men
0Richard KirbySlowVet men
0Rob HancoxSlowVet men
0Robert BalmbraFastSen men
0Robert CockburnSlowVet men
0Rory LeonardSlowSen men
0Ross FloydFastSen men
0Sam HancoxFastSen men
0Scott AllanSlowVet men
0Scott BeattieSlowSen men
0Shaun LandSlowSen men
0Steve HaswellMediumVet men
0Steve PattersonSlowVet men
0Steven MajorSlowVet men
0Taylor GloverSlowSen men
0Thomas InnesFastSen men
0Thomas StraughanMediumSen men
0Tim MileySlowVet men
0Tom PattisonSlowSen men
0Tony HoltSlowVet men
0Tony LewisSlowSen men
0Will ClarkFastSen men

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 35 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison BrownFastSen Women
0Carol ParrySlowVet women
0Catriona MacDonaldMediumSen Women
0Claire CalverleyMediumVet women
0Clare HiscockSlowVet women
0Clare WalkerSlowVet women
0Emma HoltFastSen Women
0Frances NaylorSlowVet women
0Frankie WilsonSlowSen Women
0Gemma FloydFastVet women
0Gwenda CavillSlowVet women
0Helen BruceSlowVet women
0Helen KingMediumVet women
0Jacinta WakeSlowVet women
0Jane BriggsMediumVet women
0Jane HodgsonFastVet women
0Jane KirbySlowVet women
0Jenny GlossopSlowSen Women
0Jess SwindellsSlowVet women
0Jill BennettMediumVet women
0Jilly BellSlowVet women
0Josie CramFastSen Women
0Judith ClarkinSlowVet women
0Kathryn FoleySlowVet women
0Laura WeightmanFastSen Women
0Lesley ChapmanSlowVet women
0Lindsay TurnbullSlowVet women
0Lorna MacdonaldFastSen Women
0Margaret MacdonaldSlowVet women
0Pam WoodcockSlowVet women
0Rachelle FalloonMediumSen Women
0Shuna RankSlowVet women
0Sue SmithSlowVet women
0Tracy KennySlowVet women
0Victoria GibbsSlowVet women


Newcastle Frontrunners
Runners in this group = 37 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex GarbuttSlowVet men
0Alex MarshallSlowVet men
0Allen Dickinson DeaneSlowVet men
0Andrew David EtheringtonSlowSen men
0Brian SmithSlowVet men
0Cameron TorbetSlowVet men
0Chris CarrSlowSen men
0Chris HullSlowVet men
0Craig BolamSlowSen men
0Curtis AllenSlowSen men
0Eddy CoatesSlowSen men
0Fionn Benjamin OakesSlowSen men
0Garry MartinSlowSen men
0Gary ReynoldsSlowSen men
0Graeme O'BoyleSlowSen men
0Graeme William MearnsSlowSen men
0Ian MarsdenSlowVet men
0Jamie CarraharSlowSen men
0Ken HodsonSlowVet men
0Kristian BurgessSlowSen men
0Marc Olthof-BakkerSlowSen men
0Mark SutherlandSlowSen men
0Neil EdmondsonSlowSen men
0Pau ObradorSlowVet men
0Phillip HallSlowSen men
0Ralph ParlourSlowSen men
0Rob BrowellSlowVet men
0Robbie SeamanSlowVet men
0Rupert BainbridgeSlowSen men
0Russell Dickinson DeaneSlowVet men
0Sam HutchinsonSlowSen men
0Scott ThompsonSlowSen men
0Sean GillSlowSen men
0Stephen GarbuttMediumSen men
0Tom GormanSlowSen men
0Tom VineySlowSen men
0Will Edward John StagemanSlowSen men

Newcastle Frontrunners
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carolyn Lyta WoodSlowVet women
0Claire BruceSlowVet women
0Daveen FiddesSlowVet women
0Elspeth ThomsonSlowVet women
0Georgia CollinsSlowSen Women
0Gillian DoddsSlowVet women
0Grace LewisSlowSen Women
0Hannah MarshallSlowVet women
0Heather WithamSlowVet women
0Jacqui TurnerSlowVet women
0Jasmine HazlehurstSlowVet women
0Jo MorrisseySlowVet women
0Joanna GulleySlowVet women
0Jocasta WilliamsSlowVet women
0Kat TamborSlowSen Women
0Kate McleanSlowVet women
0Kate SintonSlowSen Women
0Kirsten MoorinSlowVet women
0Laura CameronSlowSen Women
0Laura GraingerSlowSen Women
0Linda WheatleySlowVet women
0Lisa MarsdenSlowVet women
0Mary StrevensSlowVet women
0Michaela EdwardsSlowSen Women
0Natalie CampbellSlowSen Women
0Siobhan O'NeilSlowVet women
0Tracy Burlinson CampbellSlowVet women
0Vanessa NairSlowVet women
0Vicki MilburnSlowVet women
0Zoe CresswellSlowSen Women


Newcastle University
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Pound MeenapinuntSlowSen men
0Sean HodgesSlowSen men
0Toby BryantSlowSen men
0Tom ElmerSlowSen men

Newcastle University
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia PettittSlowSen Women
0Aoife SmithSlowSen Women
0Charis TaylorSlowSen Women
0Clara PettittMediumSen Women
0Ellie RussellSlowSen Women
0Louise MillsSlowSen Women
0Shona HastonSlowSen Women
0Susan Shiel-RankinSlowSen Women


North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bea ThewSlowU11 girls
0Catherine AtkinsonSlowU11 girls
0Jennifer HendersonSlowU11 girls
0Lucy FitzpatrickSlowU11 girls
0Adam FeenanSlowU11 boys
0Aidan Lewis-DaleSlowU11 boys
0Arran HeadSlowU11 boys
0Elijah FaheySlowU11 boys
0John PeacockSlowU11 boys
0Jonathan MaleySlowU11 boys
0leo BurbridgeSlowU11 boys
0Matthew ChandlerSlowU11 boys
0Matthew MaleySlowU11 boys
0Owen BrownSlowU11 boys
0Thomas DavidsonSlowU11 boys
0Tom RobinsonSlowU11 boys
0William MassieSlowU11 boys
0Zac BrannonSlowU11 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 73 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex BerrySlowU17/U20 women
0Amy BrownSlowU13 girls
0Bea Lewis-DaleSlowU13 girls
0Cailtlyn DaviesSlowU13 girls
0Cara BlightSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte PaytonSlowU13 girls
0Darcie ForsterSlowU13 girls
0Edith McIntoshSlowU13 girls
0Eira HegartySlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie Van Der MerweSlowU15 girls
0Emily MorrisSlowU15 girls
0Eve RuddSlowU13 girls
0Faye CrawfordFastU13 girls
0Freya DarlingSlowU17/U20 women
0Gracie DaviesSlowU15 girls
0Holly WaughSlowU15 girls
0India HillSlowU15 girls
0Isobel BerrySlowU15 girls
0Isobel RobinsonFastU17/U20 women
0Kaitlyn Quirk-LeachSlowU13 girls
0Katie JoslynFastU13 girls
0Kirsty NashSlowU15 girls
0Lily BradleySlowU13 girls
0Lily RobsonSlowU15 girls
0Lucia BradleySlowU15 girls
0Madeline SurteesSlowU13 girls
0Marlie GardinerSlowU17/U20 women
0Megan FisherSlowU15 girls
0Molly CraigSlowU17/U20 women
0Molly RuddSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve HarveySlowU13 girls
0Polly ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie HughesFastU15 girls
0Sarika NadkarniSlowU17/U20 women
0Winnie HuxleySlowU15 girls
0Alfie EdmundsonSlowU13 boys
0Archie PenningtonSlowU15 boys
0Ben HeaneySlowU13 boys
0Ben ScantleburySlowU13 boys
0Benjamin MaleySlowU13 boys
0Callum JohnsonSlowU13 boys
0Charlie PeacockSlowU13 boys
0Dan ThorburnSlowU15 boys
0Daniel TurnbullSlowU13 boys
0Euan CridlandSlowU13 boys
0George TurnerSlowU13 boys
0Harry FurnessSlowU13 boys
0Harry MorganSlowU13 boys
0Harry RobsonSlowU15 boys
0Jackson GilroySlowU13 boys
0Jacob GreenSlowU17 boys
0Joseph HamiltonSlowU17 boys
0Josh BlevinsSlowU15 boys
0Josh CollinsonSlowU17 boys
0Mark NashSlowU17 boys
0Matthew BlevinsSlowU13 boys
0Max RichardsonSlowU13 boys
0Nathan GreenwoodSlowU15 boys
0Nicholas SmithSlowU13 boys
0Noah JohnsonSlowU13 boys
0Oliver DouglassSlowU15 boys
0Ollie DavisonSlowU13 boys
0Ollie NicholSlowU17 boys
0Olly HayesSlowU13 boys
0Owen BaldwinSlowU13 boys
0Rhys DurrantSlowU15 boys
0Robbie TurnbullSlowU13 boys
0Ryan EdenSlowU15 boys
0Ryan TonksSlowU13 boys
0Sam EdmundsonSlowU17 boys
0Thomas BirdSlowU13 boys
0Thomas SurshamFastU17 boys
0Will HudsonSlowU13 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 129 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam PenningtonSlowVet men
0Adam RoweSlowSen men
0Alan TurnbullSlowVet men
0Andrew DysonSlowSen men
0Andrew PhillipsSlowVet men
0Andrew WebbSlowVet men
0Andy FurySlowSen men
0Barry YoungSlowVet men
0Ben WillcoxSlowVet men
0Bradley CloughMediumSen men
0Brendan AbbottSlowVet men
0Chris Kurji-SmithSlowVet men
0Chris OliphantSlowVet men
0Chris RoweSlowVet men
0Chris WaiteSlowVet men
0Colin BrownSlowVet men
0Craig HallSlowVet men
0Craig MulvaneySlowVet men
0Dan VennerSlowVet men
0Danny RichardsonMediumSen men
0Darren SulemanSlowVet men
0Dave MorrisSlowVet men
0David CroweSlowSen men
0David JohnsonSlowVet men
0David MiltonSlowVet men
0David Paul HughesSlowVet men
0David PeacockSlowVet men
0David QuinnSlowSen men
0David StainthorpeSlowVet men
0Dominic LockhartSlowSen men
0Elliot KellyMediumSen men
0Garry RobsonSlowVet men
0George AdamsonSlowVet men
0Gerard DavidsonSlowVet men
0Graeme CookSlowSen men
0Graeme Lewis-DaleSlowSen men
0Graham HallSlowVet men
0Gregory PennSlowVet men
0Guy BrackenSlowVet men
0Huw ParrySlowVet men
0Iain CridlandSlowVet men
0Iain RossSlowVet men
0Iain TwaddleSlowVet men
0Ian BrownSlowVet men
0Ian HearnSlowVet men
0Ian RossSlowVet men
0Ian ThorburnSlowVet men
0Isaac NobleSlowSen men
0Ivan ThornSlowVet men
0Ivor PotterSlowVet men
0Jake HillSlowSen men
0James AndersonSlowSen men
0James BlevinsSlowVet men
0James ThompsonSlowVet men
0James WhiteSlowSen men
0Jason NashSlowVet men
0Jason StirlandSlowVet men
0Jim RichardsonSlowVet men
0John BatyMediumVet men
0John BrownSlowVet men
0John HillSlowVet men
0John LawsSlowVet men
0John LevisonSlowVet men
0John ScottSlowVet men
0John WhitfieldSlowVet men
0Johnathon JamisonSlowVet men
0Jonathan HeaneyMediumVet men
0Jonny RowsonSlowVet men
0Joseph MulroyMediumSen men
0Lee HeadSlowVet men
0Mark BerrySlowVet men
0Mark BurgessSlowVet men
0Mark ShortingSlowSen men
0Mark SmallSlowVet men
0Mark SmithSlowVet men
0Michael ButtersSlowVet men
0Michael DawsonSlowVet men
0Michael GibsonSlowSen men
0Michael HarveySlowVet men
0Michael KaneMediumSen men
0Michael MooreSlowVet men
0Michael ParkinsonFastVet men
0Michael ParkinsonSlowVet men
0Neil PendlingtonSlowSen men
0Patrick DroughtSlowVet men
0Patrick HoughtonSlowSen men
0Paul DaviesSlowVet men
0Paul DoddsSlowVet men
0Paul DolphinSlowVet men
0Paul RichardsonSlowVet men
0Paul RidleySlowVet men
0Paul RobertsonSlowVet men
0Paul RochesterSlowSen men
0Paul SherburnSlowVet men
0Paul SimmonsSlowSen men
0Paul WestFastSen men
0Peter AtkinsonSlowVet men
0Peter HuxleySlowVet men
0Philip HerbertSlowSen men
0Philip SellarsSlowSen men
0Richard HanleySlowSen men
0Ricky DavidsonSlowVet men
0Robert FosterSlowVet men
0Roger MosedaleSlowVet men
0Roy YoungSlowSen men
0Scott EllisFastSen men
0Sean MaleySlowVet men
0Simon EllisSlowSen men
0Simon GentSlowVet men
0Simon JamisonSlowVet men
0Spencer BrownSlowVet men
0Stephen AtwellSlowVet men
0Stephen GilroySlowVet men
0Stephen HallSlowVet men
0Stephen HeadsSlowVet men
0Stephen MarksSlowVet men
0Steve DoddsSlowVet men
0Steve NicholsonSlowVet men
0Stuart HaighSlowSen men
0Terry BrownSlowVet men
0Thomas BrannonSlowVet men
0Tom PayneSlowVet men
0Tom PenfoldSlowSen men
0Tony BaynesSlowVet men
0Tony HopkinsSlowVet men
0Trevor WakenshawSlowVet men
0Vaughan HemySlowVet men
0William PowisSlowSen men
0William RobsonFastSen men

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 95 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie CresswellSlowSen Women
0Abigail EvansSlowVet women
0Alison BerrySlowVet women
0Alison ChanSlowVet women
0Alison CummingsSlowVet women
0Alison DixonSlowVet women
0Alison SmithFastVet women
0Alix PenningtonSlowSen Women
0Amanda HallSlowVet women
0Angela GibsonSlowVet women
0Angela GreenSlowVet women
0Angela McghinSlowVet women
0Anita AttalaSlowVet women
0Carla MaleySlowVet women
0Caroline LewisSlowVet women
0Charlotte PenfoldSlowSen Women
0Cheryl HallSlowSen Women
0Christine BurnsSlowVet women
0Clair RuddSlowVet women
0Claire HarlowSlowSen Women
0Claire McManusMediumVet women
0Claire SmithSlowVet women
0Clare SwiftMediumVet women
0Clare TwaddleSlowVet women
0Emma PayneSlowVet women
0Fiona WrightSlowVet women
0Gemma ThompsonSlowSen Women
0Hannah LowesSlowSen Women
0Heather GouldSlowVet women
0Helen GardinerSlowVet women
0Helen HeaneyMediumVet women
0Helen HearnSlowVet women
0Helen HughesSlowVet women
0Helen LilleySlowSen Women
0Holly MansfieldSlowSen Women
0Jacqueline PennSlowSen Women
0Janice MitchesonSlowVet women
0Janine ArndtSlowVet women
0Jen ReesSlowSen Women
0Jenny SimpsonSlowVet women
0Jil DaviesSlowVet women
0Jill ClarkSlowVet women
0Joanna FletcherMediumVet women
0Joanne ShallcrossSlowVet women
0Julie DickSlowVet women
0Julie GuySlowVet women
0Karen BlevinsSlowVet women
0Karen FosterSlowVet women
0Karen GunnSlowVet women
0Karen LoughneySlowVet women
0Kate DysonSlowSen Women
0Kate HallSlowVet women
0Kate NewmanSlowVet women
0Kath RichardsSlowVet women
0Katherine DavisMediumVet women
0Kathy SeedSlowVet women
0Katie JonesSlowVet women
0Kelly ParkinsonSlowVet women
0Kerry SwindonSlowVet women
0Kristy WondersSlowVet women
0Laura MulroySlowVet women
0Leah DavisonSlowVet women
0Lesley SinclairSlowVet women
0Linda BartranSlowVet women
0Lisa HendersonSlowVet women
0Lita GillSlowVet women
0Louise CoultateSlowSen Women
0Louise HayesMediumVet women
0Lourdes BradleySlowVet women
0Lucy CraigSlowVet women
0Lucy MilliganSlowVet women
0Lucy RobinsonSlowVet women
0Mairi WansleySlowSen Women
0Mandy NaumannSlowSen Women
0Melanie GeorgeSlowVet women
0Michelle PercySlowVet women
0Michelle ThompsonSlowVet women
0Natalie ThorburnMediumVet women
0Natasha NewsonSlowSen Women
0Nicola HallSlowVet women
0Noreen ReesSlowVet women
0Paula AbbottSlowVet women
0Rachel CarrSlowVet women
0Rachel InmanSlowVet women
0Rachel McintyreMediumSen Women
0Ruth ConnortonSlowVet women
0Samantha PennSlowSen Women
0Stephanie DannMediumVet women
0Sue HillSlowVet women
0Sue PotterSlowVet women
0Susan GentSlowVet women
0Suzanne Lewis-DaleSlowVet women
0Suzanne ThewSlowVet women
0Vicky HoughtonSlowVet women
0Wendy PawseySlowVet women


Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ella GrahamSlowU11 girls
0Grace GrahamSlowU11 girls

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace LeiperSlowU13 girls
0Millie MatthewsSlowU13 girls
0Nina Surtees-BrownSlowU15 girls
0Alfie MatthewsSlowU15 boys
0William ButterworthSlowU13 boys

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 49 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron HoyleMediumSen men
0Adam BrownSlowSen men
0Alex NewellSlowSen men
0Andrew HutchinsonSlowVet men
0Andrew PotterSlowSen men
0Andrew ShepleySlowVet men
0Arran StephensonSlowVet men
0Chris HeppellSlowVet men
0Chris KenyonSlowSen men
0Chris WrightSlowVet men
0Daniel BarrySlowVet men
0Dario NeriSlowVet men
0Dave LeggSlowVet men
0David BuffhamSlowVet men
0David LevisonSlowVet men
0David StroudSlowVet men
0Duncan ButterworthSlowVet men
0Elliott WardSlowVet men
0Finlay WardSlowSen men
0James LeiperSlowVet men
0John McgargillSlowVet men
0Joseph GuadagnoSlowVet men
0Luke Wilson RogersSlowSen men
0Mark CarpenterSlowVet men
0Mark KellySlowVet men
0Mark LyonSlowSen men
0Mark ReynoldsSlowVet men
0Mark WarwickSlowVet men
0Martin HallisseyMediumSen men
0Matthew LevisonSlowSen men
0Matty BellSlowSen men
0Matty JonesSlowSen men
0Mick MeaneySlowVet men
0Neil WardSlowVet men
0Nick WildSlowVet men
0Paul DoneySlowVet men
0Paul HolborowSlowVet men
0Paul O'NeilSlowSen men
0Pete WarcupSlowSen men
0Peter BartholemewSlowVet men
0Philip KreczakSlowSen men
0Richard LoweSlowSen men
0Rob CharltonSlowSen men
0Robert HoltMediumSen men
0Roland BrownSlowVet men
0Steve AllisonSlowVet men
0Tim AllsopSlowVet men
0Tony PrinceSlowVet men
0Tony VickSlowVet men

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 36 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby DoraniMediumSen Women
0Alison GuadagnoSlowVet women
0Allison BrittSlowVet women
0Amelia DakinSlowVet women
0Ann-Marie ShieldSlowSen Women
0Anna TweddellSlowSen Women
0Caroline BavinSlowVet women
0Claire PeatSlowVet women
0Elaine StroudSlowVet women
0Esme StephensonSlowVet women
0Fiona McgargilSlowVet women
0Fiona NicholsonSlowVet women
0Grace HoltSlowSen Women
0Heather JenkinsSlowVet women
0Heidi FinlaySlowVet women
0Helen O'NeilSlowVet women
0Jade WarnerSlowSen Women
0Judith BensonSlowVet women
0Kelly GrahamSlowVet women
0Kelly HymerSlowSen Women
0Laura ChoakeSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey CurrySlowVet women
0Lynne Midgley-WardSlowVet women
0Melanie HurstSlowVet women
0Nichola ConlonSlowSen Women
0Nicola MatthewsSlowVet women
0Nikki RentonSlowVet women
0Sarah LevisonSlowVet women
0Stefania WilliamsSlowVet women
0Sue HeppellSlowVet women
0Sue VaughanSlowVet women
0Susan DoraniSlowVet women
0Tania TuckerSlowVet women
0Tina KellySlowVet women
0Victoria GraceSlowVet women
0Vivien FerrierSlowVet women



Red Kite Runners
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Nathan JepsonSlowU13 boys

Red Kite Runners
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Allan CallenderSlowVet men
0Andrew CurranSlowSen men
0Andrew NagiSlowSen men
0Ian FraserSlowVet men
0Ian GarbuttSlowVet men
0Ian GaySlowVet men
0Jak WatsonSlowSen men
0Jason FettisSlowSen men
0Lee LangfordSlowVet men
0Richard BowmanSlowSen men
0Ross CrooksSlowSen men
0Sam HutchinsonSlowSen men
0Stephen McdineSlowVet men
0Tim MarlandSlowVet men

Red Kite Runners
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bethan BeharallSlowVet women
0Charlotte EddySlowSen Women
0Claire SpencerSlowVet women
0Danni JepsonSlowVet women
0Deb KellySlowVet women
0Emma HutchinsonSlowVet women
0Gayle OrdSlowVet women
0Jackie MarshSlowVet women
0Jo MoodySlowVet women
0Joanne CoxSlowVet women
0Joanne RobsonSlowSen Women
0Lisa GilbertSlowVet women
0Marianne DoddsSlowVet women
0Marie GrovesSlowVet women
0Natalie ParratSlowSen Women
0Natasha TannerSlowVet women
0Stacey GalbraithSlowVet women
0Susan TurnerSlowVet women
0Suzanne KyleSlowVet women


Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Niamh LonerganSlowU11 girls
0Iain HaldaneSlowU11 boys
0Jamie LonerganSlowU11 boys

Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Heather RobinsonFastU13 girls
0Arran RobinsonSlowU13 boys
0Franky ThomasSlowU13 boys
0Thomas DixonSlowU15 boys

Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Dean SwanstonSlowVet men
0Haydn MaughanSlowVet men


Saltwell Harriers
Runners in this group = 95 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abraham TeweldeMediumSen men
0Adam LeggettSlowSen men
0Andrew SoftlySlowSen men
0Andrew SwanstonSlowVet men
0Andy SmithSlowSen men
0Bill WilsonSlowSen men
0Bob NeilSlowSen men
0Brian EstlobSlowVet men
0Chris BaldwinSlowSen men
0Chris KennedySlowVet men
0Chris KettleSlowVet men
0Chris RedfernSlowVet men
0Chris WatsonSlowSen men
0Chris WearsSlowSen men
0Craig WoodSlowSen men
0Dale MccallumSlowSen men
0Dan WilkinsonSlowVet men
0Daniel HewittSlowSen men
0Darren SmileySlowSen men
0Dave BondSlowVet men
0Dave CandlishSlowVet men
0David GraySlowSen men
0David HewerSlowSen men
0David HorsfallSlowSen men
0David JonesSlowSen men
0David McalisterSlowSen men
0David NicholsonSlowVet men
0David SmithSlowSen men
0Frank WilkinsonSlowVet men
0Fred SmithSlowVet men
0Fred WebbSlowVet men
0Gary PhillipsSlowSen men
0Gavin GouldenSlowVet men
0Ged ConwaySlowVet men
0Graeme SmithSlowSen men
0Graham HarrisonSlowVet men
0Graham JollySlowSen men
0Graham McmullenSlowVet men
0Graham StephensonMediumSen men
0Harry MooreSlowSen men
0Hiruy MehariSlowSen men
0Iain ArmstrongFastSen men
0Ian CharltonSlowSen men
0Ian SwanstonSlowVet men
0Jim ThompsonSlowVet men
0Joe ReedSlowVet men
0John ClarkeSlowVet men
0John LongstaffSlowVet men
0John MartinSlowSen men
0John WaltonSlowVet men
0Jonny KennedySlowSen men
0Joseph ParkerSlowSen men
0Josh MassonSlowSen men
0Keith WoodSlowVet men
0Kevin BruceSlowVet men
0Kevin HendersonSlowSen men
0Kevin KendallSlowSen men
0Kevin ReynoldsSlowSen men
0Lee Wilkinson BrownSlowSen men
0Mark O'KellySlowSen men
0Mark ShaverinSlowVet men
0Mark WorthingtonSlowVet men
0Martin WaughSlowSen men
0Matt O'BrienSlowSen men
0Michael FitzpatrickSlowSen men
0Mike LowesSlowVet men
0Nathanael OgbornSlowSen men
0Neil CurrySlowSen men
0Neil MorsonSlowVet men
0Paul BlackettSlowVet men
0Paul ReaSlowVet men
0Paul RichardsonSlowVet men
0Paul TaylorSlowVet men
0Paul WaltersSlowVet men
0Peter MullarkeySlowVet men
0Phil GoodeSlowVet men
0Phil JamesSlowVet men
0Phil RobertsonSlowVet men
0Philip AskewSlowSen men
0Richard TownsendSlowVet men
0Richard WilkinsonSlowSen men
0Rob BrooksMediumVet men
0Rob MassonSlowSen men
0Sam HarrisonSlowSen men
0Scott GarrettSlowVet men
0Seb BuftonSlowSen men
0Shaun CoyneSlowSen men
0Simon LongSlowVet men
0Stephen CurrieSlowVet men
0Stephen RhodesSlowSen men
0Steve RochelleSlowVet men
0Thomas YoungSlowSen men
0Tim ForsterSlowVet men
0Tony MurphySlowVet men
0Will ChadwickSlowSen men

Saltwell Harriers
Runners in this group = 68 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ainara PerrinoSlowSen Women
0Alex RobertsSlowVet women
0Anna MartinFastSen Women
0Briony SharpSlowSen Women
0Carol StokerSlowVet women
0Catherine VicarageSlowSen Women
0Charlotte ProudSlowSen Women
0Christie WaddingtonFastSen Women
0Claire HendersonSlowVet women
0Claire LloydSlowVet women
0Claire TaylorSlowSen Women
0Clare RichardsonSlowVet women
0Deborah TaitSlowVet women
0Ellie WhiteSlowSen Women
0Emma LeggottSlowSen Women
0Farley JacksonSlowSen Women
0Gemma BradleyMediumVet women
0Gillian DonaldsonSlowVet women
0Helan EvansSlowSen Women
0Helen MullarkeySlowVet women
0Helena SimmonsSlowVet women
0Hilary ShawSlowVet women
0Jacqueline CandlishSlowVet women
0Janine PearceSlowSen Women
0Janis OliverSlowVet women
0Jenny NyeSlowSen Women
0Joanne AndersonSlowVet women
0Joanne WhiteheadSlowSen Women
0Joanne WollastonSlowVet women
0Julie BentleySlowVet women
0Julie SchneiderSlowVet women
0Julie WillisMediumSen Women
0Karen DaglishSlowVet women
0Kathy LumleySlowVet women
0Katie Marie LawsonSlowSen Women
0Kirstie WestSlowVet women
0Laura RiceSlowVet women
0Laura TowersSlowSen Women
0Linda GeruteSlowSen Women
0Lisa ElstobSlowVet women
0Lisa PerrySlowVet women
0Lisa StephensonSlowVet women
0Lisa YoungSlowVet women
0Lois LincolnSlowVet women
0Lyndsey StephensonSlowVet women
0Lynn BoldenSlowVet women
0Mags O'DonnellSlowVet women
0Margaret AksamitSlowVet women
0Maria StanleySlowVet women
0Michelle MassonSlowVet women
0Nasreen BashirSlowVet women
0Nazreen BashirSlowVet women
0Nicola ShaverinSlowVet women
0Nicola WhitmanSlowVet women
0Ria ChastonSlowSen Women
0Ria KnoxSlowSen Women
0Rosemarie ReynoldsSlowVet women
0Ruth SheldonSlowSen Women
0Sam BruceSlowVet women
0Sam RobertsonSlowVet women
0Sandra CarlosamaSlowVet women
0Sara FennaSlowVet women
0Sarah DonnellySlowSen Women
0Sarah GarrettMediumVet women
0Sarah JonesSlowSen Women
0Sarah TaylorSlowSen Women
0Susan LowesSlowVet women
0Teresa SaintSlowVet women


Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0John ParrySlowU11 boys

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 65 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie WalkerSlowU15 girls
0Abie Chorlton - WilsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Aimee BarlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Aimee GrahamSlowU15 girls
0Anna HaycockSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte FranksSlowU13 girls
0Charlotte RawSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte WoodSlowU15 girls
0Elisha DelapanostaSlowU13 girls
0Ellie GrahamSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie SpinkSlowU15 girls
0Elllen ParrySlowU13 girls
0Emily Mae KeeleySlowU13 girls
0Erin PetersSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah RobinsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Heba NaneSlowU15 girls
0Isabelle EynonSlowU13 girls
0Jenny WalkerSlowU15 girls
0Jessica DaileySlowU15 girls
0Jessica HallSlowU15 girls
0Kirsten GreatorexSlowU15 girls
0Lara HopeSlowU15 girls
0Lauren HodgeSlowU15 girls
0Lexie EdgeSlowU13 girls
0Lillie-Grace GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Lizzie RyanSlowU13 girls
0Lucy HowellSlowU15 girls
0Madison HandSlowU15 girls
0Peta CollinsSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca HallSlowU17/U20 women
0Robyn TaylorSlowU13 girls
0Sam GlaisterSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie GlaisterSlowU15 girls
0Adam HanbySlowU17 boys
0Ben DormanSlowU15 boys
0Callum DarbySlowU13 boys
0Ciaran LinesSlowU17 boys
0Daniel BuckleSlowU15 boys
0Daniel HallSlowU13 boys
0Danny ScottSlowU15 boys
0David EdwardsSlowU13 boys
0Eddie CarterSlowU13 boys
0George WilkinsonSlowU13 boys
0Gregory KillingleySlowU13 boys
0Harry BrumwellSlowU13 boys
0Jamie TaggartSlowU13 boys
0Joe BeurkensSlowU13 boys
0John BolamSlowU13 boys
0Jonny HeslopSlowU13 boys
0Joseph MorrisonSlowU13 boys
0Joshua WilsonSlowU17 boys
0Leighton InceSlowU17 boys
0Luke GaughanSlowU13 boys
0Max HowellSlowU17 boys
0Nathan BushbySlowU13 boys
0Rory LettsSlowU13 boys
0Sam MoneySlowU13 boys
0Sam MorrisonSlowU17 boys
0Sam ScurrSlowU13 boys
0Thomas BeardSlowU13 boys
0Tom RoweSlowU15 boys
0Tom BrandonFastU13 boys
0Tom HazelhurstSlowU13 boys
0Vincent ShepherdsonSlowU15 boys
0Will CraggsSlowU15 boys

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 48 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew CorfieldSlowVet men
0Andrew FeatherstoneSlowSen men
0Blaine HuntingdonSlowSen men
0Bob GrattonSlowVet men
0Chris LinesSlowVet men
0Daniel DowsonSlowSen men
0Dave GreatorexSlowVet men
0David BentleySlowSen men
0David GrahamSlowSen men
0David RoundSlowVet men
0David SawyerSlowVet men
0David WalkerSlowVet men
0Declan MunnellySlowSen men
0Ean ParsonsSlowVet men
0Gareth HamblinSlowSen men
0Gary AustonSlowVet men
0Gary HetheringtonSlowVet men
0Gary ThwaitesSlowVet men
0Graeme AddisonSlowVet men
0Graham DarbySlowVet men
0Ian BlakemoreSlowVet men
0Ian SpencerSlowVet men
0James OldfieldMediumSen men
0John HaycockSlowVet men
0Jonathan BainesSlowSen men
0Jonathan WallaceSlowVet men
0Justin CoxMediumVet men
0Kieran WalkerFastSen men
0Mark RaineSlowSen men
0Martyn CooperSlowVet men
0Matthew BarrettSlowSen men
0Matthew WalkerSlowSen men
0Mil WaltonSlowVet men
0Paul GlaisterSlowVet men
0Paul LeeSlowVet men
0Peter KingSlowVet men
0Phil HoughtonSlowVet men
0Ray CarmichaelSlowVet men
0Rob SpinkSlowVet men
0Roger WhitehillSlowVet men
0Scott HydonSlowVet men
0Sean HaycockSlowSen men
0Simon CaveySlowSen men
0Steve ForemanSlowVet men
0Steven AustonSlowVet men
0Stuart ParkSlowSen men
0Tom CollinsSlowSen men
0Tom HearmonSlowSen men

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alda HummelinckSlowVet women
0Amanda EdgeSlowVet women
0Christine HearmonSlowVet women
0Deborah PennickSlowVet women
0Elizabeth BaylesSlowVet women
0Ellen GuestSlowVet women
0Emma FeatherstoneSlowVet women
0Jane SpinkSlowVet women
0Lisa DarbySlowVet women
0Lisa ThwaitesSlowVet women
0Marie WalkerSlowVet women
0Nicky BlackettSlowVet women
0Paula WarwickSlowSen Women
0Sheree LyonsSlowVet women
0Sue DobsonSlowVet women
0Tracy GlaisterSlowVet women
0Tracy HendersonSlowVet women


South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex ConnorSlowU11 girls
0Alexis McdonaldSlowU11 girls
0Amber WrightSlowU11 girls
0Bekka KirtleySlowU11 girls
0Darcey TullisSlowU11 girls
0Jodie StephensonSlowU11 girls
0Lexi AldusSlowU11 girls
0Phoebe KirtleySlowU11 girls
0Hayden StevenSlowU11 boys
0Issac BorrellSlowU11 boys
0Jay StephensonSlowU11 boys
0Shaun MccallumSlowU11 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 38 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia LeslieSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy StewartFastU13 girls
0Connie PageSlowU15 girls
0Ellen WhiteSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellis McDougallSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Frankie SalterSlowU17/U20 women
0Gracie GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Isla MorrowSlowU13 girls
0Katie WoodSlowU17/U20 women
0Libbie StokerSlowU17/U20 women
0Lily MetcalfSlowU15 girls
0Megan Martin-LawrenceSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve McIlvaneySlowU15 girls
0Rebecca BezuidenhoutSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca HarrisonSlowU13 girls
0Rosie O'BrienSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby RobertsonSlowU13 girls
0Trudy JohnsonSlowU13 girls
0Alexander WestonSlowU13 boys
0Benjamin WestonSlowU15 boys
0Daniel BurtonSlowU13 boys
0Daniel WaughSlowU15 boys
0Guy JohnsonSlowU15 boys
0Jack AshmanSlowU15 boys
0Jacob AyreSlowU17 boys
0Jamie AyreSlowU15 boys
0Mathew AtkinsonSlowU13 boys
0Matthew BurtonSlowU15 boys
0Max TyrieSlowU17 boys
0Nathan HeilbronSlowU17 boys
0Nathan IredaleSlowU17 boys
0Nathan KirtonSlowU15 boys
0Reece WilkieSlowU15 boys
0Ryan MccallumSlowU13 boys
0Ryan StewartSlowU15 boys
0Ryan WilkieSlowU13 boys
0Sonny O'CallaghanSlowU13 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 108 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron DaySlowSen men
0Aaron NichollsSlowSen men
0Adam HodgsonSlowSen men
0Adam LunnSlowSen men
0Adam PeacockSlowSen men
0Adam WalkerSlowSen men
0Alan BoneSlowVet men
0Alex D'AmbrosieSlowSen men
0Andrew AtkinsonSlowSen men
0Andrew ColdwellSlowSen men
0Andrew DorrianSlowSen men
0Andrew WalkerSlowVet men
0Andy MorrisSlowSen men
0Anthony JeffersSlowVet men
0Anthony ScurfieldSlowSen men
0Anthony WrightSlowVet men
0Ben AllisonSlowSen men
0Bill HumphreySlowVet men
0Bob WebsterSlowVet men
0Brian HendersonSlowVet men
0Brian FarriesSlowSen men
0Brian HepplewhiteSlowVet men
0Carl MowattSlowVet men
0Chris MarshallSlowSen men
0Chris MuirSlowSen men
0Chris RidleySlowVet men
0Chris WarnockSlowSen men
0Colin RobsonSlowVet men
0Craig RobeSlowSen men
0Damon LiscombeSlowSen men
0Dan CookeSlowSen men
0Dan ThorntonSlowSen men
0Daniel JosephsFastSen men
0Danny FordSlowSen men
0Darren LoughSlowVet men
0Dave CharltonSlowVet men
0Dave MyersSlowVet men
0David LyallSlowSen men
0David TriplowSlowSen men
0Edryd JonesSlowVet men
0Gary DunlopSlowVet men
0Gavin GraySlowSen men
0Gavin HarrisonSlowSen men
0Geoff NewmanSlowVet men
0George ArthurSlowVet men
0George BainbridgeSlowVet men
0George BullSlowSen men
0George HendersonSlowVet men
0Glen FraserSlowSen men
0Grant BezuidenhoutSlowSen men
0Iain GoffSlowVet men
0Ian BrownSlowSen men
0Ian StephensonSlowSen men
0Jalal AminSlowVet men
0James ColeSlowSen men
0Jeff McgurtySlowVet men
0John MccarthySlowSen men
0Ken KidgerSlowVet men
0Ken McdonaldSlowVet men
0Kevin AyreSlowVet men
0Kevin HoweSlowSen men
0Kevin StevenSlowSen men
0Kieran MoffatSlowSen men
0Kyle HughesSlowSen men
0Lee HenrySlowVet men
0Lee HethringtonSlowVet men
0Lee StokerSlowVet men
0Luke AdamsFastSen men
0Mac StephensonSlowVet men
0Mark HodgsonMediumSen men
0Mark JoyceSlowVet men
0Mark KidgerSlowVet men
0Mark PearceSlowVet men
0Mark SmithSlowVet men
0Mark WilsonSlowVet men
0Mark WoodSlowVet men
0Matej NekotanecMediumSen men
0Michael BriggsSlowSen men
0Michael JordanSlowVet men
0Michael ToddSlowSen men
0Michael WelfordSlowVet men
0Mick JonesSlowVet men
0Miles WestonSlowVet men
0Neil TurnerSlowSen men
0Neil WalkerSlowVet men
0Neil YorstonSlowSen men
0Nicholas CharltonSlowSen men
0Paul BainbridgeSlowVet men
0Paul DoxfordSlowVet men
0Paul EmmersonSlowVet men
0Paul GraySlowSen men
0Paul OwenSlowSen men
0Paul StewartSlowVet men
0Peter DarkeSlowVet men
0Peter WalkerSlowVet men
0Ronnie KidgerSlowVet men
0Scott NicholSlowSen men
0Shaun LawrenceSlowVet men
0Shaun SmithSlowVet men
0Sid AstburySlowVet men
0Simon AlisonSlowSen men
0Stephen MackinSlowVet men
0Steve StewartSlowVet men
0Steven DavisSlowVet men
0Tom DaviesSlowSen men
0Tom MooreSlowSen men
0Tommy CoppSlowVet men
0Tony WalkerSlowVet men

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 78 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison HeilbronSlowVet women
0Alison KidgerSlowVet women
0Alyson WestSlowVet women
0Amanda WilsonSlowVet women
0Amy BoundSlowVet women
0Amy HardySlowSen Women
0Angela CharltonSlowVet women
0Angela DitchburnSlowVet women
0Angi EffardSlowVet women
0Anne NagouseSlowSen Women
0Ashleigh DaySlowSen Women
0Carly HendersonMediumSen Women
0Caroline TullisSlowVet women
0Charlotte WilliamsonSlowSen Women
0Cheryl ReahSlowVet women
0Chloe SmithSlowSen Women
0Claire BodakSlowSen Women
0Claire O'CallaghanMediumVet women
0Claire WestonSlowVet women
0Clare StokerSlowVet women
0Fiona CarmodyMediumSen Women
0Fiona WilsonSlowSen Women
0Fran DembeleSlowVet women
0Gillian HepplewhiteSlowVet women
0Gillian NicholSlowVet women
0Gillian WallaceSlowVet women
0Hannah CraxfordSlowSen Women
0Helen PrudhamSlowVet women
0Helen WilliamsSlowSen Women
0Jackie MurdyMediumVet women
0Jade O'CallaghanSlowSen Women
0Jeanette HewitsonSlowVet women
0Jemma AminSlowVet women
0Kate BullSlowVet women
0Katherine StewartSlowVet women
0Kathleen BancroftSlowSen Women
0Katie HamiltonSlowSen Women
0Kelly Beard FodenSlowVet women
0Kerry GrahamSlowVet women
0Kim LancasterMediumVet women
0Kirsty StewartSlowVet women
0Leanne DeftySlowVet women
0Lesley DowneySlowVet women
0Lesley PearceSlowVet women
0Linda BoneMediumVet women
0Lindsey McdonaldSlowVet women
0Lisa OliverSlowVet women
0Lisa SmithSlowVet women
0Mairi StandaloftMediumVet women
0Mel Cooke-DunlopSlowVet women
0Melinda HamiltonSlowVet women
0Melissa CainSlowVet women
0Michelle BallSlowVet women
0Michelle BaysSlowVet women
0Michelle LoftusSlowVet women
0Michelle RobinsonSlowSen Women
0Nicola MyersSlowVet women
0Oksana NovokhrostSlowVet women
0Patricia WhiteSlowVet women
0Paula AtkinsonSlowVet women
0Penny O'SheaSlowVet women
0Rachel BrehenyFastVet women
0Rachel HawdonMediumSen Women
0Rebecca GraySlowSen Women
0Reni StephensonSlowVet women
0Rosemary AnthonySlowSen Women
0Ruth CraxfordSlowSen Women
0Samantha RobinsonSlowSen Women
0Sarah BezuidenhoutSlowSen Women
0Sarah SwalesSlowSen Women
0Sharon DarlingSlowVet women
0Stacey StaversSlowSen Women
0Stephanie DoxfordSlowSen Women
0Summer GatensSlowSen Women
0Susan BurgessSlowVet women
0Suzanne GutcherFastVet women
0Victoria BorrellSlowVet women
0Yvonne BarclaySlowVet women


Stocksfield Striders
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Billy MaitlandSlowSen men
0Daniel GilhomeSlowVet men
0Matt TurnbullSlowSen men
0Michael BoadenSlowVet men
0Philip HindmarshSlowVet men
0Richard HeslopSlowVet men
0Steve BradySlowVet men
0Tony BrownSlowVet men

Stocksfield Striders
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison DennisSlowVet women
0Anna HalsteadSlowVet women
0Annie TrevorSlowVet women
0Becky BenistonSlowVet women
0Dawn PoulterSlowVet women
0Helen GuySlowVet women
0Holly KelleherSlowVet women
0Jane BuckinghamSlowVet women
0Judith KindleysideSlowVet women
0Karen StewartSlowVet women
0Karen StoreySlowVet women
0Louise NewtonSlowVet women
0Michelle PeelSlowVet women
0Rachael MaitlandSlowVet women
0Sandra DuimSlowVet women


Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Finley ChristieSlowU11 boys

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Madeline SquiresSlowU17/U20 women
0Owen BrownSlowU17 boys

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron EgglestonSlowSen men
0Alan RidleySlowVet men
0Andrew HawthorneSlowVet men
0Andrew McGregorSlowSen men
0Chris CummingsSlowVet men
0Chris ShawSlowVet men
0Chris StringerSlowVet men
0Clive BlakieSlowVet men
0Colin HallSlowVet men
0Craig HillSlowSen men
0Craig NichollSlowVet men
0Craig WrightsonSlowSen men
0David PurvisSlowSen men
0Gordon StutchburySlowVet men
0Ian HornerSlowVet men
0James RamshawSlowSen men
0Jason ScottSlowVet men
0Jo PetrieSlowVet men
0John DoyleSlowVet men
0Keith ChenerySlowVet men
0Ken HaughanSlowVet men
0Lee JamesSlowVet men
0Lee TaylorSlowVet men
0Nick HughesSlowVet men
0Paul GillespieSlowSen men
0Peter BowieSlowVet men
0Richard BrownSlowVet men
0Simon ReynoldsSlowVet men
0Stephen BeckinsaleSlowVet men
0Stuart EgglestonSlowVet men
0Vince CassidySlowSen men
0Wayne KempSlowSen men

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Claire CookSlowVet women
0Katrina RobsonSlowVet women
0Melanie HaughanSlowVet women
0Michelle FurnessSlowSen Women
0Nic BrownSlowVet women
0Rachel DixonSlowSen Women
0Sharon SmithSlowVet women
0Sonya CarnellSlowVet women


Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Elizabeth HarrisSlowU11 girls
0Rose Alexandria SquiresSlowU11 girls
0Alfie WatsonSlowU11 boys
0Connor WallsSlowU11 boys
0Henry Arthur SquiresSlowU11 boys
0Jacob WaterstonSlowU11 boys
0Leon ToppingSlowU11 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 69 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy ShortSlowU13 girls
0Catherine RandlesSlowU15 girls
0Daisy NeilSlowU15 girls
0Elizabeth HackettSlowU15 girls
0Ellie WhiteSlowU15 girls
0Eve QuinnFastU17/U20 women
0Evie BowenSlowU13 girls
0Evie CompsonFastU15 girls
0Freya DorenSlowU15 girls
0Grace MackieSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace Victoria SquiresSlowU15 girls
0Hannah HughesSlowU13 girls
0Hannah WightMediumU17/U20 women
0Jade ThirwellSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica WilsonSlowU15 girls
0Katie ClasperSlowU15 girls
0Layla OwensSlowU13 girls
0Lydia StokerSlowU17/U20 women
0Mia HamiltonSlowU13 girls
0Mia TaitSlowU17/U20 women
0Millie TeasdaleSlowU15 girls
0Rachael RandlesSlowU13 girls
0Rosie TeasdaleSlowU15 girls
0Ruby CorbettSlowU13 girls
0Ruth BrydenSlowU17/U20 women
0Sarah CrossleySlowU13 girls
0Sarah KnightFastU17/U20 women
0Sophie HarrisonSlowU15 girls
0Stephanie LittleSlowU13 girls
0Adam EdwardsSlowU15 boys
0Adam HughesSlowU15 boys
0Adam LennoxSlowU17 boys
0Aidan MitchellSlowU17 boys
0Alex O-DonnellSlowU13 boys
0Brandon CreeSlowU13 boys
0Callum TaitSlowU15 boys
0Cameron LawtonSlowU17 boys
0Connor PriorSlowU15 boys
0Daniel HodgsonSlowU15 boys
0Dillon RevellSlowU15 boys
0Duran GunSlowU17 boys
0Evan CubbySlowU13 boys
0Finn JohnsonSlowU15 boys
0Harry AyreFastU13 boys
0Harry ClaySlowU13 boys
0Harry TiltmanSlowU17 boys
0Jack ThirlwellSlowU15 boys
0Jak JarvisSlowU13 boys
0Jake SmithSlowU15 boys
0James DoranSlowU13 boys
0James SavageSlowU17 boys
0Joe TissemanSlowU15 boys
0Joe WillisSlowU13 boys
0Johnston SavageSlowU15 boys
0Joseph MillerSlowU15 boys
0Joseph SwallowSlowU13 boys
0Josh BlandSlowU13 boys
0Josh DavisSlowU17 boys
0Jude McewanSlowU13 boys
0Luke BellSlowU13 boys
0Max Kerr-FoleySlowU15 boys
0Nathan BlandSlowU17 boys
0Oliver DixonSlowU13 boys
0Rhys ClarkSlowU17 boys
0Robert DunlopSlowU17 boys
0Sam CottonSlowU13 boys
0Sam FieldSlowU13 boys
0Thomas DanjouxSlowU13 boys
0Zac StampSlowU13 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 93 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aidan CroweMediumSen men
0Alan ChapmanSlowVet men
0Alan HodgsonSlowVet men
0Alan KnebelSlowVet men
0Allan McManusSlowSen men
0Andrew HughesSlowSen men
0Andrew PowellFastSen men
0Anthony ErskineSlowVet men
0Barry MarleeSlowVet men
0Barry MaskellMediumSen men
0Billy BittlestoneSlowVet men
0Brian BewickSlowVet men
0Callum GreigSlowSen men
0Christopher BellFastSen men
0Christopher DavisonSlowSen men
0Craig HarrimanMediumSen men
0Craig IsherwoodSlowSen men
0Dale WilkinsonSlowVet men
0Daniel SmithSlowSen men
0Darren StokerSlowVet men
0David BruceSlowSen men
0David LashSlowVet men
0David WhiteSlowVet men
0Dean PhillipsSlowVet men
0Dennis HearnSlowVet men
0Duncan MitchellSlowVet men
0Frederick JudsonSlowVet men
0Gary FoxSlowVet men
0George HardenSlowVet men
0Graeme PullanSlowVet men
0Graeme WeeksSlowVet men
0Graham LancasterSlowVet men
0Ian DixonFastVet men
0Ian RitchieFastSen men
0Jack RevelySlowSen men
0Jack SmithSlowSen men
0Jack TallantireMediumSen men
0Jake JansenMediumSen men
0James LloydSlowSen men
0Jason O'NeillSlowVet men
0Jason WaiteMediumSen men
0Jimmy JohnsonSlowVet men
0Jonny HoweSlowSen men
0Joseph PomfretSlowSen men
0Karl RobinsonSlowVet men
0Kevin CalvertFastSen men
0Kevin CarraharSlowVet men
0Kevin JeffressFastSen men
0Kris CantleSlowSen men
0Leonard ChristopherSlowVet men
0Mark HeadSlowVet men
0Mark SmithMediumSen men
0Martin BlenkinsoppMediumVet men
0Matthew DevlinMediumSen men
0Michael BarkerMediumSen men
0Michael EdwardsSlowSen men
0Michael HeskettSlowSen men
0Michael LawsMediumSen men
0Michael ThompsonSlowVet men
0Nathan ReedMediumSen men
0Noel HitchcockSlowSen men
0Oliver JamesMediumSen men
0Paul BlakeyFastVet men
0Paul LavenderSlowVet men
0Paul MclachlanSlowSen men
0Paul MerrisonSlowVet men
0Paul O'BrienSlowVet men
0Paul PickfordSlowVet men
0Paul RedmanSlowVet men
0Peter RichardsonSlowVet men
0Peter ShawSlowSen men
0Richard BorrowdaleSlowSen men
0Richard KempSlowSen men
0Robert WalkerFastVet men
0Rowan JamesSlowSen men
0Sean MackieFastSen men
0Sean SmithSlowVet men
0Shaun BagleySlowSen men
0Simon O'DonnellSlowVet men
0Simon ParkSlowSen men
0Stephen WinterSlowVet men
0Steve McMahonSlowSen men
0Steve RankinSlowSen men
0Steve TiltmanSlowVet men
0Steven DuffyFastSen men
0Steven GordonMediumVet men
0Steven GrahamSlowVet men
0Steven PottsMediumVet men
0Stuart MathiesonSlowVet men
0Timothy FieldMediumVet men
0Tony AllisonSlowVet men
0Tony ThompsonSlowVet men
0Vince EmmettSlowVet men

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice SmithFastVet women
0Amy CallaghanSlowSen Women
0Amy CoulsonSlowSen Women
0Anna HarrisSlowVet women
0Bev MartinMediumVet women
0Catherine MorrisSlowVet women
0Catherine PurdySlowSen Women
0Colleen CompsonMediumVet women
0Deborah SmithSlowVet women
0Debra JamesSlowVet women
0Donna Marie CorriganSlowVet women
0Emma NorthSlowVet women
0Gemma FrostSlowVet women
0Helen Louise HigginsSlowVet women
0Jacqueline EtheringtonSlowVet women
0Jessica FoxSlowSen Women
0Judith ShottonSlowVet women
0Judith ThirwellSlowVet women
0Kim FoxSlowVet women
0Laura TedstoneSlowVet women
0Lauren FlaxenSlowSen Women
0Linda MudfordFastVet women
0Lucie ForsterSlowVet women
0Maria DavisSlowVet women
0Maria WilsonSlowVet women
0Meriel SmithsonSlowSen Women
0Michelle AveryMediumSen Women
0Michelle O'NeillSlowVet women
0Nicola WoodwardFastVet women
0Rachael MooreSlowVet women
0Sarah O'MahoneySlowSen Women
0Susan ClughenSlowVet women
0Vicky HaswellFastVet women
0Vikki CottonFastVet women


Sunderland Strollers
Runners in this group = 79 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam GreenSlowSen men
0Allan HetheringtonSlowVet men
0Andrew BellSlowVet men
0Andrew ForbesSlowSen men
0Andrew HarrisonSlowVet men
0Andy BrownSlowVet men
0Andy DukeMediumVet men
0Anthony BensonSlowVet men
0Bill KirkSlowVet men
0Brendan O'GradySlowSen men
0Brian CairnsSlowVet men
0Callum ThomFastSen men
0Chris DukeSlowVet men
0Chris DwyerFastSen men
0Chris GrassamSlowVet men
0Chris MaynardSlowSen men
0Chris MorrowSlowSen men
0Chris RawleSlowVet men
0Dan AndersonSlowSen men
0Danny DixonSlowSen men
0Dave BarracloughSlowSen men
0Dave NormanSlowVet men
0Derek WrightSlowVet men
0Doug RutherfordSlowVet men
0Drew DavisonSlowSen men
0Edward SweeneySlowVet men
0Gareth WillsSlowSen men
0Gary DunmoreSlowVet men
0Gary McdonaldSlowSen men
0Gavin SwordSlowVet men
0Iain DobsonSlowSen men
0James MagogSlowVet men
0Jamie CollinSlowSen men
0Jim McgovernSlowVet men
0Joe GlancySlowVet men
0John BarberSlowVet men
0John CookMediumSen men
0John CorcoranSlowVet men
0John LowtherSlowSen men
0John SayerSlowVet men
0Ken GirdwoodSlowVet men
0Ken MaynardSlowVet men
0Kevin DohertySlowVet men
0Kevin McgowanSlowVet men
0Kevin O'NeillSlowVet men
0Lee CorbettSlowVet men
0Luke KennedySlowSen men
0Luke MccormackSlowSen men
0Malcom CoxSlowVet men
0Mark AndersonFastSen men
0Mark HinderSlowSen men
0Mark RalphSlowVet men
0Michael DixonSlowVet men
0Michael HendersonSlowSen men
0Mick ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Mick BrownSlowVet men
0Mick HobsonSlowVet men
0Oliver RutsonSlowSen men
0Paul DunlopSlowVet men
0Paul RiddellSlowVet men
0Pete SissonsSlowVet men
0Peter HollidaySlowVet men
0Peter MyerscoughSlowVet men
0Raymond ChristieSlowSen men
0Richard BarkerSlowVet men
0Richard WilsonSlowVet men
0Ritchie GerrySlowVet men
0Rob AyreSlowSen men
0Robert CraigSlowVet men
0Stephen KiszowSlowVet men
0Steve TinwellSlowVet men
0Stuart PercivalSlowVet men
0Terry ToppingSlowVet men
0Tom SloanesSlowVet men
0Tommy BestonSlowVet men
0Trevor DuncanSlowVet men
0Wayne DavisonSlowVet men
0Wayne SmithSlowVet men
0William BowmanSlowVet men

Sunderland Strollers
Runners in this group = 54 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Allison BirdSlowVet women
0Alyson DixonMediumVet women
0Ashleigh BennettFastVet women
0Audrey DuncanSlowVet women
0Beverley BairdSlowVet women
0Charlie Steer-StephensonSlowSen Women
0Chloe JohnstonSlowSen Women
0Christine HollidaySlowVet women
0Clare BaharieSlowVet women
0Dawn ElliottSlowVet women
0Gemma DixonSlowVet women
0Gill BainbridgeSlowVet women
0Gillian RitchieSlowVet women
0Hasina KhanomSlowVet women
0Helen BoothSlowVet women
0Jen DeightonSlowVet women
0Jenna MaynardSlowSen Women
0Jennifer PrestonSlowSen Women
0Jill CadwganSlowVet women
0Jill ConnollySlowVet women
0Jo AndersonSlowVet women
0Judith GrassamSlowVet women
0Julie ForbesSlowVet women
0Julie GirdwoodSlowVet women
0Julie JeffreySlowVet women
0Karen MccluskeySlowVet women
0Katherine HalshawSlowVet women
0Katie MccormackSlowSen Women
0Kay WilsonSlowVet women
0Lesley WatsonSlowVet women
0Lisa DavidsonSlowVet women
0Louise BoltSlowVet women
0Louise DwyerSlowSen Women
0Louise OutersonSlowVet women
0Maryellen WilkinsonSlowSen Women
0Michelle DonnellySlowVet women
0Michelle HoughtonSlowSen Women
0Moyra MagowanSlowVet women
0Nicola CarrSlowVet women
0Nicola MorrowSlowSen Women
0Pip McdonaldSlowVet women
0Polly UrwinSlowSen Women
0Rachel BallSlowVet women
0Rebecca CalvertSlowSen Women
0Sarah NobleSlowSen Women
0Sarah RiddellSlowVet women
0Sheila HudsonSlowVet women
0Sue TateSlowVet women
0Susan EdwardsSlowVet women
0Trisha O'NeillSlowVet women
0Val BarellaSlowVet women
0Vanessa HoganSlowVet women
0Victoria BoothSlowVet women
0Wendy ChapmanFastVet women


Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Katherine BirdSlowU11 girls
0Laura WhitmanSlowU11 girls
0Olivia ClarkSlowU11 girls
0Ruby ColverSlowU11 girls
0Joe EggettSlowU11 boys
0Scott CallandSlowU11 boys
0Will SimmondsSlowU11 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber MaynardSlowU13 girls
0Amelia ShortSlowU15 girls
0Anna DormanFastU13 girls
0Eve ToveySlowU15 girls
0Hannah CherifSlowU13 girls
0Hannah CowanSlowU15 girls
0Hope MoirSlowU13 girls
0Kirsten DotchinSlowU15 girls
0Lauren BirdSlowU15 girls
0Lucy WaltonSlowU13 girls
0Natasha PrescottSlowU13 girls
0Corey FullerSlowU17 boys
0Finlay DormanSlowU17 boys
0Harry SnaithSlowU13 boys
0Jack CowanSlowU13 boys
0Jake DormanFastU17 boys
0Jake MoirSlowU13 boys
0Keiron WilkinsonSlowU17 boys
0William AdamsSlowU13 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 137 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam JonesSlowVet men
0Adam WoodSlowSen men
0Adrian HallSlowSen men
0Alasdair BlainFastSen men
0Alex AntonopoulosSlowSen men
0Alex BlackMediumSen men
0Alex LockwoodSlowVet men
0Alexander AndersonSlowVet men
0Andrew DougalSlowSen men
0Andrew EatonSlowVet men
0Andrew MellonSlowVet men
0Andy ChiuSlowSen men
0Andy HarrisonSlowVet men
0Arnuad AlbertiniSlowSen men
0Carl SmithSlowSen men
0Cees Van Der LandFastSen men
0Chris ChaseSlowVet men
0Chris ParkinSlowVet men
0Chris SumsionSlowVet men
0Christopher BartlettSlowVet men
0Christopher HuitsonSlowSen men
0Christopher MeekSlowVet men
0Colin DilksSlowVet men
0Craig BoggonFastSen men
0Craig MacdougallSlowSen men
0Daniel EcclesSlowSen men
0Danny FletcherSlowSen men
0Dave HartisSlowSen men
0Dave RoweSlowVet men
0Dave WrightMediumVet men
0David ApplebySlowVet men
0David CornishSlowSen men
0David CurranSlowSen men
0David DanielsSlowVet men
0David DicksonSlowSen men
0David FrostSlowVet men
0David GreenSlowSen men
0David JohnsonSlowSen men
0David KennedySlowVet men
0David MinksSlowSen men
0David MoirMediumVet men
0David YoungSlowVet men
0Davy AndersonSlowVet men
0Derek VardySlowVet men
0Douglas TicknerSlowSen men
0Edwin WongSlowSen men
0Eoghan QuigleySlowSen men
0Finn BrodieMediumSen men
0Garry DouglassSlowSen men
0Gavin WrightSlowSen men
0George StainsbyMediumVet men
0Harry RansomeSlowVet men
0Iain DalbySlowSen men
0Ian PickettMediumVet men
0Ian WaltonSlowVet men
0Ian WindsorSlowVet men
0James DunceFastSen men
0James KnoxSlowSen men
0Jamie LeeSlowSen men
0Jamie WilsonSlowSen men
0Jason ClarkMediumSen men
0Jevan RobertsonSlowSen men
0Joel TepaceSlowVet men
0John HurseFastSen men
0John PickeringSlowSen men
0John TollittSlowVet men
0Jon MossSlowSen men
0Jonathon FosterSlowSen men
0Jonathon JohnsonSlowVet men
0Jonathon WatsonSlowSen men
0Justin JanuszewskiMediumSen men
0Keith GrahamSlowVet men
0Keith SmithMediumVet men
0Kenny ChambersSlowVet men
0Kenny MacphersonMediumVet men
0Kevin CheethamSlowVet men
0Kevin RichardsonFastSen men
0Kevin SorlieSlowVet men
0Lee CuthbertsonMediumSen men
0Lee GiffordSlowSen men
0Leodhais MacphersonSlowSen men
0Louis GoffeSlowSen men
0Marc FenwickMediumSen men
0Mark TowardSlowSen men
0Mathew PearsonSlowSen men
0Matt DavisonSlowSen men
0Matt PooleSlowSen men
0Matt WalkerMediumSen men
0Michael BakerSlowVet men
0Michael BellSlowVet men
0Michael HedleyFastSen men
0Michael MckennaSlowSen men
0Michael NemethSlowSen men
0Mike NorburySlowSen men
0Mike ShimwellSlowVet men
0Neal RichardsonSlowVet men
0Neil ThompsonSlowVet men
0Nicholas PearsonSlowSen men
0Nick HowellSlowVet men
0Paul HarrisSlowVet men
0Paul HiltonSlowVet men
0Paul O'MaraMediumSen men
0Paul RoutledgeSlowVet men
0Paul TurnbullMediumSen men
0Philip FosterSlowSen men
0Philip ScottMediumSen men
0Pierre MccarthySlowSen men
0Richard O'SullivanSlowSen men
0Richard TailfordSlowVet men
0Rob SavageSlowVet men
0Rob WishartSlowVet men
0Ron MurraySlowVet men
0Rory TaitSlowSen men
0Ryan WhitlieSlowSen men
0Sandy AndersonSlowVet men
0Scott WilkinsonSlowVet men
0Shaun CowanSlowVet men
0Simon KirkleySlowVet men
0Simon KristiansenSlowSen men
0Simon PrydeSlowVet men
0Sparrow JR MorleyMediumSen men
0Stefanos StephanouSlowSen men
0Steve CairnsSlowVet men
0Stuart DicksonSlowVet men
0Terry ScottMediumVet men
0Thomas PriceSlowSen men
0Tim BonhamSlowSen men
0Tim HawkinsSlowSen men
0Tim KelsoSlowSen men
0Tom CharltonFastSen men
0Tom CrossleySlowSen men
0Tom CullenSlowSen men
0Tom FraserSlowSen men
0Tony CarterMediumSen men
0Tyrone MurphySlowSen men
0Walt CartwrightSlowVet men
0William JohnsonSlowSen men

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 129 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrienne BishopSlowSen Women
0Alex BattersbySlowVet women
0Alison BulmanSlowVet women
0Alison DargieFastVet women
0Alison HarrisSlowSen Women
0Anna FawcettSlowSen Women
0Annette KellySlowVet women
0Ashleigh FosterSlowSen Women
0Catherine EatonSlowVet women
0Catherine IsaacSlowSen Women
0Catherine PowellSlowVet women
0Charlotte BlackburnSlowSen Women
0Charlotte CarpenterMediumVet women
0Cheryl CharltonSlowVet women
0Christine StobbsSlowVet women
0Claire HuitsonSlowVet women
0Claire McelduffSlowVet women
0Claire WynarczykSlowSen Women
0Danielle HardySlowSen Women
0Dawn CranstonSlowVet women
0Debbie WardleSlowVet women
0Deborah AireySlowVet women
0Deborah AmisSlowSen Women
0Deborah MorrisonSlowSen Women
0Elaine OmaraSlowVet women
0Eleanor DowdingSlowSen Women
0Eleanor KlejnowSlowSen Women
0Ellie CharlesSlowVet women
0Emily JohnstonSlowSen Women
0Emma ColbourneSlowSen Women
0Emma GilesSlowVet women
0Emma MoirSlowVet women
0Faye SladeSlowVet women
0Felicity WatsonSlowSen Women
0Fiona ToddSlowSen Women
0Gemma LynchSlowVet women
0Gemma WalletSlowSen Women
0Georgia WildingSlowSen Women
0Gill ParkinSlowVet women
0Harriet RansomeSlowSen Women
0Heather DormanFastVet women
0Helen JoynerMediumSen Women
0Imogen BarrSlowSen Women
0Izzy CairnsSlowVet women
0Jane FaircloughSlowVet women
0Jen PattersonSlowVet women
0Jenny HeadlandSlowVet women
0Jessica AndersonSlowVet women
0Jill AndersonSlowVet women
0Joanna SmithSlowSen Women
0Joanne EvansSlowVet women
0Joanne LeeFastVet women
0Joy FenwickSlowSen Women
0Judith BellSlowVet women
0Karen RichardsonSlowVet women
0Kat MckaySlowSen Women
0Katherine WilsonSlowVet women
0Kathryn StevensonMediumVet women
0Katie GallagherSlowVet women
0Kay BlackSlowVet women
0Keelie GarradSlowVet women
0Kerry ReedSlowVet women
0Kirsten BudigSlowSen Women
0Laney FitzpatrickSlowVet women
0Laura CarrickSlowSen Women
0Laura IrvingSlowSen Women
0Laura WallsSlowSen Women
0Leigh TangSlowSen Women
0Lesley RansomeSlowVet women
0Lindsay DonnalleySlowSen Women
0Lindsay WalshSlowVet women
0Lisa WalkerSlowVet women
0Louise Anne KellySlowVet women
0Louise GibsonSlowVet women
0Louise HarrisonSlowVet women
0Louise LennoxFastVet women
0Louise RodgersFastVet women
0Lucy MathesonSlowVet women
0Lucy TurzynskiSlowSen Women
0Lynda RochesterSlowVet women
0Lyndsey ThompsonMediumVet women
0Lysanne JurriansenSlowSen Women
0Magda GrinsdaleSlowSen Women
0Mairi ClancyMediumSen Women
0Margaret HagoodSlowSen Women
0Maria SanchezSlowSen Women
0Marie CostelloSlowSen Women
0Megan ParkinSlowSen Women
0Michelle MoatSlowVet women
0Michelle NemethSlowVet women
0Min Na EiiSlowSen Women
0Morag KerrySlowVet women
0Natalie BennettSlowSen Women
0Natalie JohnsonSlowSen Women
0Natalija StepurkoSlowSen Women
0Nichola ThornboroughSlowSen Women
0Nicola BradySlowSen Women
0Parul AkterSlowVet women
0Rachael ClewlowSlowSen Women
0Rachael EstropSlowSen Women
0Rachael PerowneSlowVet women
0Rachel AdamsonSlowSen Women
0Rachel CaseSlowSen Women
0Rachel GillMediumSen Women
0Rachel Mcmillan - TaylorSlowVet women
0Rachel TaylorSlowVet women
0Rebecca ParkinSlowSen Women
0Ria ChastonSlowSen Women
0Rosanne McternanSlowSen Women
0Ruth FleckSlowVet women
0Sara JamesSlowVet women
0Sara TomassiniSlowSen Women
0Sarah ChadwickSlowSen Women
0Sarah McmahonSlowVet women
0Sophie MarrMediumSen Women
0Sophie WardrobeSlowSen Women
0Stephanie DavidsonSlowSen Women
0Stephanie IsaacSlowSen Women
0Stephanie KnoxSlowSen Women
0Sue CartwrightSlowVet women
0Taryn WhitlieSlowVet women
0Tove ElanderSlowVet women
0Tracey CockburnSlowVet women
0Tracy HildrethSlowSen Women
0Trudi CheethamSlowSen Women
0Vicki DeritisSlowVet women
0Victoria HarrisonSlowVet women
0Yvonne HuebnerSlowVet women
0Yvonne StoreySlowVet women


Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Benji SouthernSlowU11 boys
0Jem HendersonSlowU11 boys
0Owen ForbesSlowU11 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 66 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail ThornleySlowU13 girls
0Amelie TaylorSlowU13 girls
0Anna ChannonSlowU17/U20 women
0Anya HerdmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Arabella ChickenSlowU17/U20 women
0Bethan NitschSlowU17/U20 women
0Ciara ThornleySlowU15 girls
0Elena BluckSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellen RickettsSlowU17/U20 women
0Faith RobsonSlowU15 girls
0Freya BarrSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya MurphySlowU17/U20 women
0Grace MapplebeckSlowU15 girls
0Hannah PinkneyMediumU17/U20 women
0Hannah SkinnerSlowU13 girls
0Holly ThorpeSlowU17/U20 women
0Ishbel SpiersSlowU17/U20 women
0Jasmine CouchmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Jess ScottSlowU17/U20 women
0Kara GoldsmithSlowU15 girls
0Kate SalthouseFastU15 girls
0Keeley FrenchSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura GoldsmithSlowU13 girls
0Laura VickersSlowU17/U20 women
0Lisa ThornleySlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy ThorpeSlowU15 girls
0Millie RobertsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia MilburnSlowU15 girls
0Olivia StewartSlowU17/U20 women
0Poppy GoldsmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Rebecca GreenSlowU13 girls
0Rhianna NitschSlowU17/U20 women
0Roisin LallySlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie DawsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby WattsSlowU15 girls
0Sarah JacksonSlowU17/U20 women
0Shinade CreightonSlowU13 girls
0Sophie ScudamoreSlowU17/U20 women
0Tabitha RobsonSlowU13 girls
0Zoe FrenchSlowU15 girls
0Aidan PinkneyFastU17 boys
0Anthony HardingSlowU15 boys
0Archie KellySlowU13 boys
0Archie MarstonSlowU15 boys
0Ben BruntonSlowU13 boys
0Charlie DaleyFastU15 boys
0Ciaran LallySlowU13 boys
0Daniel JoyceSlowU17 boys
0Gabriel MorleySlowU17 boys
0Guy BentleySlowU13 boys
0Harry CourtneySlowU15 boys
0Hugo McnicolSlowU13 boys
0Jamie WatsonSlowU15 boys
0Joseph DaleySlowU13 boys
0Joseph GreenSlowU17 boys
0Lewis DavisonSlowU13 boys
0Logan LowesSlowU17 boys
0Marcus LawsSlowU15 boys
0Nathaniel HendersonSlowU13 boys
0Ralph RobsonSlowU15 boys
0Sam JollySlowU17 boys
0Samuel DavisonSlowU13 boys
0Solomon CouchmanSlowU13 boys
0Thomas RobinsonSlowU17 boys
0Tom BarrettSlowU15 boys
0William HulbertSlowU13 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 49 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam PrattSlowSen men
0Alistair MaxwellSlowSen men
0Andy GreenMediumVet men
0Barry JamesonSlowVet men
0Ben HeathcoteFastSen men
0Ben RowleyFastSen men
0Bernard KivlehanSlowVet men
0Cameron GreySlowSen men
0Chris YoungSlowVet men
0Christopher JacksonSlowSen men
0Craig BradshawSlowSen men
0David ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Dominic McDermottSlowVet men
0Douglas HendersonSlowVet men
0Dudley RobertsSlowVet men
0Geoff TurnbullSlowVet men
0George SchleySlowVet men
0Greg UrwinMediumSen men
0Hugh BinghamSlowVet men
0Ian BrownSlowVet men
0Ivan NewtonSlowVet men
0Jake DuffySlowSen men
0James GranthamSlowVet men
0Jaycee ShottonSlowSen men
0John O'ReillyMediumVet men
0Keith LombardSlowSen men
0Lea StephensonSlowSen men
0Lewis BalfourSlowSen men
0Marcus ByronSlowVet men
0Martin BluckSlowVet men
0Max PearsonSlowSen men
0Michael FulthorpeSlowVet men
0Mike BroadhurstSlowVet men
0Mike LittleSlowVet men
0Neil CassidySlowVet men
0Patrick LallySlowSen men
0Paul EdwinSlowVet men
0Paul HutchinsonSlowVet men
0Pete WatsonSlowVet men
0Peter GrahamSlowVet men
0Peter HearnSlowVet men
0Peter MurphySlowVet men
0Phil VincentSlowVet men
0Philip JamesonSlowSen men
0Rob EarleSlowSen men
0Robbie LangfordSlowSen men
0Steve ReynoldsSlowVet men
0Tim GriffithsSlowVet men
0Tim WylieSlowVet men

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 38 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alexandra BennettSlowSen Women
0Bridget BroadhurstSlowVet women
0Carol MarshallSlowVet women
0Charlie PinkneyMediumVet women
0Elizabeth EarleMediumVet women
0Gillian BellSlowVet women
0Grace RowleySlowVet women
0Hilary GrahamSlowVet women
0Jan OliverSlowVet women
0Jeannie BradySlowVet women
0Jo SuttonMediumSen Women
0Joanne MurphySlowVet women
0Jules PearsonSlowVet women
0Karen RobertsonMediumVet women
0Kate LowdonSlowSen Women
0Kate LoweSlowVet women
0Kim BluckSlowVet women
0Kim FirstbrookSlowVet women
0Kirstie AndersonFastVet women
0Laura HendersonSlowSen Women
0Leanne ScudamoreSlowVet women
0Linda CorballySlowVet women
0Lisa TangSlowSen Women
0Liz FosterSlowVet women
0Louise ChickenSlowVet women
0Louise GriffinSlowVet women
0Lucy CourtneySlowVet women
0Lucy SiddleSlowVet women
0Maria ArmstrongMediumVet women
0Nicky JeffreySlowVet women
0Rachel VincentSlowVet women
0Rhiannon RobinsonSlowVet women
0Sonia MorleyMediumVet women
0Steph BinghamSlowVet women
0Steph ScottMediumVet women
0Steph WhiteSlowVet women
0Suzanne SharpSlowVet women
0Tamsin CassSlowVet women


Vegan Runners UK
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex YoungSlowVet men
0Chris BrysonSlowVet men
0Chris DempseySlowVet men
0Colin GodfreySlowVet men
0David KennedySlowSen men
0Gary CowellSlowVet men
0Howard DavisSlowVet men
0Ian MintoSlowSen men
0James PalmarSlowVet men
0Kevin DempseySlowVet men
0Mark TrewickSlowVet men
0Neil FordSlowVet men
0Philip IrwinSlowVet men
0Ray FlanaganSlowSen men
0Ross RobertsonSlowSen men

Vegan Runners UK
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi MansleySlowVet women
0Abigail SuterSlowSen Women
0Amanda HallSlowSen Women
0Colleen WalkerSlowSen Women
0Donna ScottSlowVet women
0Elaine BanksSlowVet women
0Holly WhiteSlowSen Women
0Jade ElstobSlowSen Women
0Janine AlexanderSlowVet women
0Kerri TurnerSlowVet women
0Rosie FratorSlowSen Women
0Sarah McluskySlowVet women
0Sharon WestgarthSlowVet women
0Shirley MallenSlowVet women
0Wendy ParkSlowVet women
0Yolanda MarshallSlowVet women


Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna GarrickSlowU11 girls
0Luke PichlerSlowU11 boys
0Zack StobbsSlowU11 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Briony LivermoreSlowU15 girls
0Elena WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Ella DavidsonSlowU13 girls
0Ellen WilliamsSlowU15 girls
0Erin PriorFastU17/U20 women
0Hannah Eve WalkerSlowU13 girls
0Kate WeatherillFastU13 girls
0Katherine SayerSlowU17/U20 women
0Nevaeh StobbsSlowU13 girls
0Alex James WalkerSlowU13 boys
0Callum BrownSlowU15 boys
0Cameron MotionSlowU15 boys
0Daniel BroderickSlowU15 boys
0Ernie NobleSlowU15 boys
0Hugh FenwickSlowU13 boys
0Jack MallamSlowU15 boys
0Josh OatesSlowU15 boys
0Kamran MohammedSlowU15 boys
0Louie MargisonSlowU15 boys
0Louis BayfieldSlowU15 boys
0Matthew SummersSlowU17 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowU13 boys
0Oisian HegartySlowU17 boys
0Reuben MossSlowU13 boys
0Samuel CharltonFastU17 boys
0Samuel TrainSlowU15 boys
0Thomas FergusonSlowU17 boys
0Thomas Oliver DunlopSlowU15 boys
0Thomas WeightmanSlowU15 boys
0Willem HarrisonSlowU15 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 60 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam HamiltonSlowSen men
0Alan AllsopSlowSen men
0Alan HeslingtonSlowVet men
0Alistair WillisMediumSen men
0Andrew ClarkSlowSen men
0Andy GrahamFastSen men
0Andy WigmoreSlowVet men
0Brian HetheringtonSlowVet men
0Brian RobertsonSlowVet men
0Dan SmithSlowSen men
0Dan WeatherillSlowVet men
0Darren FlynnSlowSen men
0Darryl RoeSlowVet men
0David DistonSlowSen men
0David HallSlowSen men
0Denver StreteskyFastSen men
0Gary LewisSlowSen men
0Gavin LeeSlowSen men
0Graham ArmstrongSlowVet men
0Ian GowingSlowSen men
0Jack ArmstrongSlowSen men
0James TorbettSlowVet men
0Joe ColliganSlowSen men
0Joe CollinsSlowSen men
0John YoungSlowSen men
0Jordan MiddlemistFastSen men
0Joseph HobenSlowVet men
0Keith OdonnellSlowVet men
0Kevin HoodSlowSen men
0Kevin PayneSlowVet men
0Kevin WilsonMediumSen men
0Kris StobbsMediumSen men
0Liam SmartSlowSen men
0Mark RichardsonSlowSen men
0Mark SummersSlowVet men
0Mason StriteskySlowSen men
0Matthew DarbyshireSlowSen men
0Michael LindsaySlowVet men
0Michael SkeldonSlowVet men
0Mick CostelloSlowVet men
0Micky ToddSlowVet men
0Mike WalkerSlowVet men
0Neil RobinsonSlowSen men
0Ollie AirdSlowSen men
0Paddy DinsmoreSlowVet men
0Paul HeatheringtonSlowSen men
0Paul JamesSlowSen men
0Paul McaleerSlowSen men
0Paul StreteskySlowVet men
0Phil AistonMediumSen men
0Robbie LivermoreSlowVet men
0Sam ProudSlowSen men
0Scott ClellandSlowVet men
0Sean McintyreSlowVet men
0Simon LyonFastSen men
0Stephen SayerSlowVet men
0Stephen TaylorSlowSen men
0Steve AirdSlowVet men
0Tim NicholsonMediumSen men
0Tony MaddocksSlowVet men

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna FrenchSlowVet women
0Becky ArmstrongSlowVet women
0Caroline CunninghamSlowVet women
0Christine StreteskySlowVet women
0Chrystal SkeldonSlowVet women
0Donna ThompsonMediumVet women
0Elaine AshtonSlowVet women
0Emilia MarciszewskaSlowVet women
0Emily JamesSlowVet women
0Emma WaltonSlowVet women
0Gillian WeatherillSlowVet women
0Jeanette GibsonSlowVet women
0Jitka Richards (Yitka)SlowVet women
0Julie CollinsonSlowVet women
0Julie WilliamsSlowVet women
0Karen LivermoreSlowVet women
0Katharine WrightSlowSen Women
0Laura FirthSlowVet women
0Laura MurphySlowVet women
0Leanne Smith LewisSlowSen Women
0Lisa WatsonSlowVet women
0Marion Dreano-ThwaiteSlowVet women
0Mish MargisonSlowVet women
0Nina WilsonSlowSen Women
0Ruth MarshallSlowVet women
0Sarah Graham (Was Lynch)SlowSen Women
0Sarah RobsonMediumSen Women
0Sharon Wildon MyersSlowVet women


Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anaïs SoreSlowU11 girls

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emma TurnbullSlowU13 girls
0Georgia TowartSlowU13 girls
0Jamie MorrisSlowU13 boys
0Matthew TowartSlowU15 boys

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 55 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan JohnsonSlowVet men
0Andrew CoolingSlowVet men
0Andrew FosterSlowVet men
0Andrew GrahamSlowVet men
0Andrew HowardSlowSen men
0Andrew KeySlowVet men
0Andy CooperSlowVet men
0Ari HodgsonSlowSen men
0Carl SmithSlowSen men
0Chris ClarkSlowVet men
0Chris ClarkeSlowVet men
0Chris ShawSlowVet men
0Craig RobinsonSlowSen men
0Craig SmithSlowSen men
0Dan LawsonSlowVet men
0Daniel BewickSlowSen men
0Danny DixonSlowSen men
0Darren WilkinsonSlowVet men
0David BannanSlowSen men
0David SoreSlowVet men
0David WebsterSlowVet men
0Derek TruemanSlowVet men
0Fred GuySlowVet men
0Gav GrievesSlowSen men
0Graeme InskipSlowVet men
0Ian FosterSlowSen men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet men
0Jason StobbsSlowSen men
0John DoddsSlowVet men
0Joseph HodsonSlowSen men
0Keith PenmanSlowVet men
0Keith ThompsonSlowVet men
0Keith TilmouthSlowVet men
0Kevin DonkinSlowVet men
0Kristian PurchaseSlowSen men
0Malcolm HaltonSlowSen men
0Melvyn OlleySlowVet men
0Neil CummingsSlowVet men
0Nick LoughlinSlowVet men
0Nick ButchartSlowVet men
0Paul GreenerSlowVet men
0Paul LucasSlowVet men
0Paul MitchinsonSlowSen men
0Peter RoddamSlowSen men
0Peter SetterfieldMediumSen men
0Richard ChamberlainSlowVet men
0Sam JudsonSlowVet men
0Sean LawsonSlowSen men
0Sean LawtonSlowSen men
0Stephen SmithSlowSen men
0Stephen WaistellSlowSen men
0Steve MilburnSlowVet men
0Steven IdleSlowVet men
0Tim JonesMediumSen men
0Tony ForsterSlowVet men

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy HarrisonSlowSen Women
0Angela RathboneSlowVet women
0Ashley WearSlowVet women
0Carol GreenSlowVet women
0Cheryl McelderrySlowSen Women
0Dawn ChapmanSlowVet women
0Deborah GarlandSlowVet women
0Dionne SmithSlowVet women
0Elaine MorrellSlowVet women
0Felicity ConlonSlowVet women
0Gemma MorrellSlowVet women
0Gemma PooleSlowVet women
0Jacqueline TruemanSlowVet women
0Joanne BrannenSlowVet women
0Joanne DanbySlowVet women
0Joanne MitchinsonSlowVet women
0Katherine ConwaySlowVet women
0Kathryn CommonMediumVet women
0Kayleigh RossSlowSen Women
0Kelly RamseySlowVet women
0Laura KennedySlowVet women
0Louise ButchartSlowVet women
0Louise CampbellSlowSen Women
0Lynne LowerySlowVet women
0Marie HowardSlowVet women
0Natalia WiddringtonSlowVet women
0Nicola ChallonerSlowVet women
0Nicole ClarkeSlowVet women
0Radina TahtadzhievaSlowSen Women
0Sam ClappisonSlowSen Women
0Sarah TurnbullSlowSen Women
0Susan WilsonSlowVet women
0Toni BurnsSlowVet women
0Tracy InnesSlowVet women