List of registered runners for Birtley AC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers
test have tesstdesc numbers

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Chloe KindonSlowU11 girls
0Skye PottingerSlowU11 girls
0Callum BaileySlowU11 boys
0Curtis FallonSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel CurtisSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna BeeversSlowU13 girls
0Daisy GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Emily BoneSlowU13 girls
0Emily RowbottomSlowU13 girls
0Gemma BateySlowU13 girls
0Letitia FallonFastU13 girls
0Maggie GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Mckenzie FallonSlowU13 girls
0Ben BrownlessSlowU13 boys
0Joe ClarkeSlowU13 boys
0Joseph PerkinsSlowU13 boys
0Lewis WatsonFastU13 boys
0Matthew DrummondFastU13 boys
0Thomas FrancisSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail ThwaitesFastU15 girls
0Aimee SlaterSlowU15 girls
0Amy MumfordSlowU15 girls
0Chantelle ProctorSlowU15 girls
0Elizabeth MckinnonFastU15 girls
0Eva WilliamsSlowU15 girls
0Isabelle KerrSlowU15 girls
0Katie FrancisFastU15 girls
0Lauren KelsallSlowU15 girls
0Mia OpenshawSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CallaghanSlowU15 girls
0Christopher Alan PerkinsFastU15 boys
0Corey BrownSlowU15 boys
0Fynn ErringtonSlowU15 boys
0George BeeversSlowU15 boys
0Jack ScottSlowU15 boys
0Jago NewbySlowU15 boys
0James FarrowSlowU15 boys
0Jordy ArmstrongSlowU15 boys
0Lloyd SmithSlowU15 boys
0Rowan MasonFastU15 boys
0Thomas MilllmoreSlowU15 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy DrummondSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy JackSlowU17/U20 women
0Caitlin JohnstonSlowU17/U20 women
0Chloe FaircloughMediumU17/U20 women
0Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve SouthernMediumU17/U20 women
0Grace CurtisSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah ShortMediumU17/U20 women
0Jennifer ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate HoyleSlowU17/U20 women
0Lizzie ClementsSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve MccaffertySlowU17/U20 women
0Neve ScottSlowU17/U20 women
0Scarlett NewbySlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Tess GrahamSlowU17/U20 women
0Michael GrahamSlowU17 boys
0Robbie MumfordSlowU17 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 50 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian BailesFastSen Men
0Andrew BeeversSlowVet Men
0Andrew MurraySlowSen Men
0Brian BailesSlowVet Men
0Cameron JohnstonSlowSen Men
0Chris TiffenSlowSen Men
0Darren PurvisFastVet Men
0David FrancisSlowVet Men
0David KellySlowVet Men
0David LamondSlowVet Men
0Dillon OpenshawSlowSen Men
0Fionn OakesSlowSen Men
0Gary CurtisSlowVet Men
0Gordon SmithSlowVet Men
0Graham RichardsonSlowSen Men
0Greg PoultonFastSen Men
0Iain TurnbullSlowSen Men
0Ian GouldingSlowVet Men
0Jamie GrahamSlowVet Men
0Jeff JohnstonSlowVet Men
0Jeff SouthernSlowVet Men
0Karl OakesMediumVet Men
0Keith RobertshawSlowVet Men
0Kel ScottSlowSen Men
0Kieran ReayFastSen Men
0Lee DrummondSlowVet Men
0Lewis BestSlowSen Men
0Lewis McconnellSlowSen Men
0Mark HornsbySlowVet Men
0Martin BellSlowSen Men
0Michael OpenshawSlowVet Men
0Neill CassonSlowSen Men
0Nicholas NewbySlowVet Men
0Ollie BarrettSlowSen Men
0Patrick KellySlowVet Men
0Paul AgnewSlowVet Men
0Paul LeighSlowVet Men
0Paul NobleSlowVet Men
0Peter FarnieSlowVet Men
0Peter GillSlowVet Men
0Peter LlewellynSlowVet Men
0Philip AtkinsonSlowVet Men
0Rob WilsonSlowVet Men
0Shaun MasonSlowVet Men
0Stephen BarkerSlowSen Men
0Stephen MurraySlowSen Men
0Thomas MillmoreSlowVet Men
0Tom GouldingSlowSen Men
0Trevor CreweSlowSen Men
0Zak ScottSlowSen Men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber LeighSlowSen Women
0Chloe PriceMediumSen Women
0Claire MumfordSlowVet Women
0Joanne NewbySlowVet Women
0Julie BeeversSlowVet Women
0Karen CarrSlowVet Women
0Kate WaughSlowSen Women
0Kay DrummondSlowVet Women
0Kelly BentleySlowVet Women
0Kelly RodmellSlowSen Women
0Kirsty WalkerMediumSen Women
0Lisa ShortMediumVet Women
0Lorna GrahamMediumVet Women
0Lydia TurnerSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey PerkinsSlowVet Women
0Maria SmailesSlowVet Women
0Philippa ChambersSlowSen Women
0Rebecca PottingerMediumSen Women
0Robyn WaughSlowSen Women
0Ruth DadswellMediumVet Women
0Sally RidingSlowVet Women
0Shannel CurtisMediumVet Women
0Sophie BurnettSlowSen Women
0Stephanie YoungSlowVet Women
0Tracy MillmoreSlowVet Women
0Val BaxterSlowVet Women
0Victoria MckinnonSlowVet Women