List of registered runners for Birtley AC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Chloe KindonSlowSlowU11 girls
9Kitty GrahamSlowSlowU11 girls
10Nell GrahamSlowSlowU11 girls
11Skye PottingerSlowSlowU11 girls
12Bradley ThwaitesSlowSlowU11 boys
13Callum BaileySlowSlowU11 boys
14Callum ChambersSlowSlowU11 boys
15Curtis FallonSlowSlowU11 boys
16Gabriel CurtisSlowSlowU11 boys
17Noah WilliamsonSlowSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
16Ami-Leigh DoddsSlowSlowU13 girls
0Anna BeeversSlowSlowU13 girls
17Daisy GrahamSlowFastU13 girls
0Emily BoneSlowSlowU13 girls
0Emily RowbottomSlowSlowU13 girls
0Gemma BateySlowSlowU13 girls
18Letitia FallonFastFastU13 girls
19Maggie GrahamSlowSlowU13 girls
0Mckenzie FallonSlowSlowU13 girls
20Terri Angelica BoumaSlowFastU13 girls
21Ben BrownlessSlowSlowU13 boys
0Joe ClarkeSlowSlowU13 boys
0Joseph PerkinsSlowSlowU13 boys
22Lewis WatsonFastFastU13 boys
23Martyn RahmannSlowSlowU13 boys
24Matthew DrummondFastFastU13 boys
25Thomas FrancisSlowSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
12Abigail ThwaitesFastFastU15 girls
0Aimee SlaterSlowSlowU15 girls
0Amy MumfordSlowSlowU15 girls
0Chantelle ProctorSlowSlowU15 girls
0Elizabeth MckinnonFastFastU15 girls
0Eva WilliamsSlowSlowU15 girls
0Isabelle KerrSlowSlowU15 girls
13Katie FrancisFastFastU15 girls
0Lauren KelsallSlowSlowU15 girls
14Mia OpenshawSlowSlowU15 girls
15Olivia CallaghanSlowSlowU15 girls
16Sasha Grace BoumaSlowSlowU15 girls
17Christopher Alan PerkinsFastFastU15 boys
0Corey BrownSlowSlowU15 boys
0Fynn ErringtonSlowSlowU15 boys
18George BeeversSlowFastU15 boys
0Jack ScottSlowSlowU15 boys
19Jago NewbySlowSlowU15 boys
0James FarrowSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jordy ArmstrongSlowSlowU15 boys
0Lloyd SmithSlowSlowU15 boys
20Rowan MasonFastFastU15 boys
0Thomas MilllmoreSlowSlowU15 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
13Amy DrummondSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy JackSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Caitlin JohnstonSlowSlowU17/U20 women
14Chloe FaircloughMediumMediumU17/U20 women
0Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowSlowU17/U20 women
15Eve SouthernMediumMediumU17/U20 women
0Grace CurtisSlowSlowU17/U20 women
16Hannah ShortMediumMediumU17/U20 women
0Jennifer ReedSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate HoyleSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Lizzie ClementsSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve MccaffertySlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve ScottSlowSlowU17/U20 women
17Scarlett NewbySlowSlowU17/U20 women
18Sophie BellSlowSlowU17/U20 women
19Tess GrahamSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Michael GrahamSlowSlowU17 boys
20Robbie MumfordSlowSlowU17 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 53 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
69Adrian BailesFastFastSen Men
70Andrew BeeversSlowSlowVet Men
71Andrew MurraySlowSlowSen Men
0Brian BailesSlowSlowVet Men
0Cameron JohnstonSlowSlowSen Men
0Chris TiffenSlowSlowSen Men
72Darren PurvisFastFastVet Men
73David FrancisSlowSlowVet Men
0David KellySlowSlowVet Men
0David LamondSlowSlowVet Men
0Dillon OpenshawSlowSlowSen Men
74Fionn OakesSlowSlowSen Men
0Gary CurtisSlowSlowVet Men
75Gordon SmithSlowSlowVet Men
76Graeme SwaddleSlowSlowVet Men
77Graeme TowersSlowSlowVet Men
0Graham RichardsonSlowSlowSen Men
78Greg PoultonFastFastSen Men
0Iain TurnbullSlowSlowSen Men
79Ian GouldingSlowSlowVet Men
80Jamie GrahamSlowSlowVet Men
0Jeff JohnstonSlowSlowVet Men
0Jeff SouthernSlowSlowVet Men
81Karl OakesMediumMediumVet Men
82Keith RobertshawSlowSlowVet Men
1621Kel ScottSlowSlowSen Men
0Kieran ReayFastFastSen Men
83Lee DrummondSlowSlowVet Men
0Lewis BestSlowSlowSen Men
84Lewis McconnellSlowMediumSen Men
85Mark HornsbySlowSlowVet Men
86Martin BellSlowSlowSen Men
0Michael OpenshawSlowSlowVet Men
0Neill CassonSlowSlowSen Men
87Nicholas NewbySlowSlowVet Men
88Nigel SimpsonSlowMediumVet Men
0Ollie BarrettSlowSlowSen Men
89Patrick KellySlowSlowVet Men
90Paul AgnewSlowSlowVet Men
0Paul LeighSlowSlowVet Men
91Paul NobleSlowSlowVet Men
92Peter FarnieSlowMediumVet Men
0Peter GillSlowSlowVet Men
0Peter LlewellynSlowSlowVet Men
93Philip AtkinsonSlowSlowVet Men
0Rob WilsonSlowSlowVet Men
0Shaun MasonSlowSlowVet Men
0Stephen BarkerSlowSlowSen Men
0Stephen MurraySlowSlowSen Men
0Thomas MillmoreSlowSlowVet Men
94Tom GouldingSlowSlowSen Men
0Trevor CreweSlowSlowSen Men
95Zak ScottSlowMediumSen Men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Amber LeighSlowSlowSen Women
56Chloe PriceMediumFastSen Women
0Claire MumfordSlowSlowVet Women
0Joanne NewbySlowSlowVet Women
57Julie BeeversSlowSlowVet Women
58Karen CarrSlowSlowVet Women
0Kate WaughSlowSlowSen Women
59Kay DrummondSlowSlowVet Women
60Kelly BentleySlowSlowVet Women
0Kelly RodmellSlowSlowSen Women
61Kirsty WalkerMediumMediumSen Women
62Lisa ShortMediumFastVet Women
63Lorna GrahamMediumMediumVet Women
0Lydia TurnerSlowSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey PerkinsSlowSlowVet Women
0Maria SmailesSlowSlowVet Women
0Philippa ChambersSlowSlowSen Women
64Rebecca PottingerMediumMediumSen Women
0Robyn WaughSlowSlowSen Women
0Ruth DadswellMediumMediumVet Women
0Sally RidingSlowSlowVet Women
65Shannel CurtisMediumMediumVet Women
66Sophie BurnettSlowSlowSen Women
67Stephanie YoungSlowSlowVet Women
0Tracy MillmoreSlowSlowVet Women
0Val BaxterSlowSlowVet Women
0Victoria MckinnonSlowSlowVet Women
68Zoe KingSlowSlowVet Women