List of registered runners for Blyth RC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
34Caitlin CreabySlowSlowU11 girls
0Jessica CoxSlowSlowU11 girls
35Josephine ForsterSlowSlowU11 girls
290Megan ScorerSlowSlowU11 girls
36Niamh AdamsSlowSlowU11 girls
37Frankie FosterSlowSlowU11 boys
276Harry ShawSlowSlowU11 boys
38Jacob FrenchSlowSlowU11 boys
39Oscar PichlerSlowSlowU11 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
314Freya JohnsonSlowSlowU13 girls
0Hannah WilsonSlowSlowU13 girls
47Holly BriggsSlowSlowU13 girls
48Isabel WoodSlowSlowU13 girls
49Lauren CreabySlowSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca AllanSlowSlowU13 girls
50Sadie ParkerSlowSlowU13 girls
0Adrian WelshSlowSlowU13 boys
51Aiden DempseySlowSlowU13 boys
52Chad HorsmanSlowSlowU13 boys
0Christopher Bradley-N'JaiSlowSlowU13 boys
315Connor TaggartSlowSlowU13 boys
0Daniel HallSlowSlowU13 boys
53Evan FalkousSlowSlowU13 boys
54Luke PichlerSlowSlowU13 boys
0Luke RobsonSlowSlowU13 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
44Abi FiddamanFastFastU15 girls
0Lauren GarrettSlowSlowU15 girls
45Jack DempseySlowSlowU15 boys
0Joshua MartinSlowSlowU15 boys
0Sam BrowningSlowSlowU15 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Anabelle McphailSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily BrownSlowSlowU17/U20 women

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 64 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
176Adam RoweSlowSlowSen Men
177Adam StottSlowSlowSen Men
40Alan StewartSlowSlowVet Men
0Andrew HendersonSlowSlowVet Men
178Billy DobsonSlowSlowVet Men
179Brian ShielSlowSlowVet Men
0Calum StoreySlowSlowSen Men
180Craig HarmonSlowSlowSen Men
181Dave BradleySlowSlowVet Men
182David BennettSlowSlowSen Men
183David McgarrySlowSlowVet Men
184David StampSlowSlowSen Men
185Dayle StaffordSlowSlowVet Men
0Ellis HetheringtonSlowSlowSen Men
186Gary ToddSlowSlowSen Men
0Graeme StewartSlowSlowSen Men
0Graham WoodSlowSlowVet Men
187Henry MaddenMediumMediumSen Men
188Henry PoveySlowSlowVet Men
189Ian BaxterSlowSlowVet Men
190Jake ParmleySlowSlowSen Men
191James JobsonSlowSlowSen Men
192Joe FrazerSlowSlowVet Men
193Joe WrenMediumMediumSen Men
0John MallonSlowSlowVet Men
194Jon FrenchSlowSlowVet Men
0Joseph DungworthSlowSlowSen Men
195Joseph WoodsMediumMediumSen Men
196Josh FiddamanSlowMediumSen Men
197Lewis FreemanSlowSlowSen Men
198Mark RudkinSlowSlowSen Men
199Mark WalbankSlowSlowVet Men
200Martin ScottSlowSlowVet Men
201Matthew DimentSlowSlowSen Men
202Michael AshbySlowSlowVet Men
203Neil MarshallSlowSlowSen Men
204Nic CroftsSlowSlowVet Men
205Nicholas PearsonSlowSlowSen Men
0Paul BlackettSlowSlowVet Men
206Paul RidleySlowSlowVet Men
207Paul SlaughterSlowSlowSen Men
0Paul WhalleySlowSlowVet Men
208Peter HolmbackSlowSlowSen Men
209Philip BattistaSlowSlowVet Men
210Ralph DickinsonSlowSlowVet Men
211Richard BickertonSlowSlowVet Men
212Richard DalySlowSlowSen Men
213Rob BarkleySlowSlowVet Men
0Rob MacdonaldSlowSlowSen Men
214Robert MorrisMediumMediumSen Men
215Robert SharrattSlowSlowSen Men
0Ron ForsterSlowSlowVet Men
216Scott PoveySlowMediumSen Men
217Shaun DoddSlowSlowVet Men
218Steve DobbySlowSlowVet Men
219Steve WalkerSlowSlowVet Men
220Steven FrenchSlowSlowVet Men
221Steven GillespieSlowSlowVet Men
0Steven Morrison CairnsSlowSlowVet Men
222Tom MoffettSlowSlowVet Men
223Tony DunnSlowSlowVet Men
224Tony HorsleySlowSlowVet Men
0Trevor WakenshawSlowSlowVet Men
0Warwick RobertsSlowSlowVet Men

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 36 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
123Alison FrenchSlowSlowVet Women
124Alyson RobsonSlowSlowVet Women
125Amanda EdwardsSlowSlowSen Women
126Andrea WilsonSlowSlowVet Women
127Anita BrabazonSlowSlowSen Women
128Anne CraddockSlowSlowVet Women
129Clair SouthernSlowSlowVet Women
130Claire MasonSlowSlowVet Women
131Elaine GillieSlowSlowVet Women
0Emma BaylissSlowSlowSen Women
132Ewa JohnsonSlowSlowVet Women
133Gemma HarmonSlowSlowSen Women
134Gwen ForsterSlowSlowVet Women
135Hayley RaithbySlowSlowVet Women
136Heather BarrassSlowSlowVet Women
137Heather ChristopherSlowSlowVet Women
0Helen JonesSlowSlowVet Women
138Helen MorrisSlowSlowVet Women
0Holly JohnsonSlowSlowSen Women
1200Jill TulipSlowSlowVet Women
139Julie LeminSlowSlowVet Women
140Kathryn GillieSlowSlowVet Women
141Lauren BarrettSlowSlowSen Women
142Leanne HerronMediumMediumVet Women
143Lee ElderSlowSlowVet Women
144Lesley FalkousSlowSlowVet Women
145Lisa ScorerSlowSlowVet Women
146Lynn BateSlowSlowVet Women
147Lynn MunroSlowSlowVet Women
0Marie LiddellSlowSlowVet Women
148Michelle ConnerSlowSlowSen Women
149Rachel JosephSlowSlowVet Women
150Sandra WatsonSlowSlowVet Women
151Sonia MillerSlowSlowVet Women
152Sue BrowningSlowSlowVet Women
153Yvonne ClellandSlowSlowVet Women