List of registered runners for Chester-le-Street

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
259Anna TempleSlowSlowU11 girls
254Carrie McartneySlowSlowU11 girls
248Celia ZezeSlowSlowU11 girls
247Darcy LinesSlowSlowU11 girls
253Elizabeth HallSlowSlowU11 girls
258Ella BeerSlowSlowU11 girls
252Emilie GibsonSlowSlowU11 girls
256Isobel TysonSlowSlowU11 girls
251Lexi DamselSlowSlowU11 girls
0Lily EllaSlowSlowU11 girls
257Lilyella SmethurstSlowSlowU11 girls
255Rose ColeSlowSlowU11 girls
249Taylor MillerSlowSlowU11 girls
262Alexander FosterSlowSlowU11 boys
260Owen BarronSlowSlowU11 boys
0Rurik ImberSlowSlowU11 boys
261Theo RobinsonSlowSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Alice CaveSlowSlowU13 girls
296Amelia DaleSlowFastU13 girls
295Amelia JonesSlowSlowU13 girls
0Deanna BurdonSlowSlowU13 girls
294Ella JonesFastFastU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowSlowU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowSlowU13 girls
0Holly EdgarSlowSlowU13 girls
0Imogen CainSlowSlowU13 girls
0Karly SmithSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lily WhiteSlowSlowU13 girls
297Lucy BuckleSlowSlowU13 girls
0Madeleine LiddellSlowSlowU13 girls
0Madeline DowningSlowSlowU13 girls
0Maya SmithSlowSlowU13 girls
0Zarah LevingtonSlowSlowU13 girls
0Dylan KeoghSlowSlowU13 boys
299Ellis DickinsonSlowSlowU13 boys
298Ellis WardSlowSlowU13 boys
0Fenic CouzensSlowSlowU13 boys
0Hyrum BurdonSlowSlowU13 boys
0Jack NattrassSlowSlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowSlowU13 boys
0Matthew PomfreySlowSlowU13 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Amy MclellenSlowSlowU15 girls
0Chloe TiffenSlowSlowU15 girls
230Freya ClarksonSlowFastU15 girls
231Grace PybusSlowSlowU15 girls
0Grace RansonSlowSlowU15 girls
0Holly HarrisonSlowSlowU15 girls
0Lucy OngSlowSlowU15 girls
232Lucy ScothernFastFastU15 girls
0Harry ColeSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jacob DavisonSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jonah BurdonSlowSlowU15 boys
0Thomas JohnsonSlowSlowU15 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
166Abigail AndersonSlowSlowU17/U20 women
162Emily ChongSlowMediumU17/U20 women
163Eve WhitleySlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Kaitlyn OwenSlowSlowU17/U20 women
161Lauren JonesSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowSlowU17/U20 women
165Felix EcclestonSlowSlowU17 boys
0Frazer YoungSlowSlowU17 boys
164Matthew MaddisonSlowSlowU17 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Andrew CruddasSlowSlowSen Men
1581Andrew JonesSlowSlowVet Men
1577Chris MordueSlowSlowVet Men
0Chris WhiteSlowSlowVet Men
1579Mark WhitleySlowSlowVet Men
1578Paul AlexanderSlowSlowVet Men
0Ryan ArthurSlowSlowSen Men
1580Steven AndersonSlowSlowVet Men
1582Steven MillerSlowSlowVet Men
0Terry YoungSlowSlowVet Men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Claire LinesSlowSlowVet Women
1160Hilary GreavesSlowSlowVet Women
0Louise MclellanSlowSlowVet Women
0Rachel PartingtonSlowSlowSen Women
1161Suzanne JonesSlowSlowVet Women