List of registered runners for Derwentside AC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
291Abby CookSlowSlowU11 girls
0Grace PitherSlowSlowU11 girls
0Harriet McmahonSlowSlowU11 girls
58Laila PipeSlowSlowU11 girls
59Ben CunninghamSlowSlowU11 boys
60Oliver ArmstrongSlowSlowU11 boys
61Oscar BurtonSlowSlowU11 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Abby TalbotSlowSlowU13 girls
0Emily McvittieSlowSlowU13 girls
71Isla FishwickFastFastU13 girls
72Isla WilkieFastFastU13 girls
0Leoni Jae HowieSlowSlowU13 girls
73Jack ArmstrongFastFastU13 boys
317Roan SmithSlowSlowU13 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
228Ava LocalSlowFastU15 girls
0Cerys RidleySlowSlowU15 girls
0Emily WilliamsonSlowSlowU15 girls
0Emma McmahonSlowSlowU15 girls
0Kara DrummondSlowSlowU15 girls
0Lily CassidySlowSlowU15 girls
52Lucy DewsSlowSlowU15 girls
0Lucy PitherSlowSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca HartSlowSlowU15 girls
240Liam TowsonSlowSlowU15 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
38Molly FoggonSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Callum DrummondSlowSlowU17 boys
39Jacob DavinsonSlowSlowU17 boys
0James BarkerSlowSlowU17 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
345Adrian Cantle JonesSlowSlowVet Men
346Alan CookSlowSlowSen Men
347Ben RobinsonSlowSlowSen Men
348Brian BuckleySlowSlowVet Men
349Chris LowesSlowSlowSen Men
0Colin PitherSlowSlowVet Men
350Craig SkeochSlowSlowSen Men
0Dave HoweSlowSlowVet Men
0David GrahamSlowSlowVet Men
0David ReaySlowSlowVet Men
0David StephensonSlowSlowVet Men
0Glenn CraigSlowSlowSen Men
0Gordon HullSlowSlowVet Men
351Graham MarshallSlowSlowSen Men
0Jake ArmstrongSlowSlowSen Men
0Jason WilliamsonSlowSlowVet Men
352John GibsonMediumMediumSen Men
353John S DonnekyFastFastVet Men
0Jose Moral GantSlowSlowVet Men
0Lee KirtleySlowSlowVet Men
354Liam TaylorSlowSlowSen Men
355Mark ArmstrongSlowSlowVet Men
356Mark CharltonSlowSlowVet Men
357Mark DavinsonMediumMediumVet Men
0Michael HarrisonSlowSlowVet Men
0Neil SmithSlowSlowVet Men
0Paul EillesSlowSlowVet Men
0Paul WiltshireSlowSlowVet Men
0Peter BlackwellSlowSlowVet Men
0Peter FoxSlowSlowVet Men
358Scott LaightSlowSlowSen Men
359Steven DicksonMediumMediumVet Men
360Tony McphailSlowSlowSen Men
1631Wayne ThompsonSlowSlowVet Men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 26 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Andrea SutherlandSlowSlowVet Women
229Angela KnoxSlowSlowVet Women
0Carol GreenwoodSlowSlowVet Women
230Claire ElliottSlowSlowVet Women
0Claire PitherSlowSlowVet Women
231Claire WilkieSlowSlowVet Women
232Clare WilliamsonSlowSlowVet Women
233Ellie AtkinsonSlowSlowVet Women
234Emma ArmstrongSlowSlowVet Women
235Emma ParkerSlowSlowVet Women
236Fiona GilchristSlowSlowVet Women
0Heather ArmstrongSlowSlowVet Women
0Helen TaylorSlowSlowVet Women
0Jackie McclarenSlowSlowVet Women
0Janet BrooksSlowSlowVet Women
0Jennifer LongSlowSlowSen Women
237Kelly DunnSlowSlowVet Women
0Kerry ThompsonSlowSlowVet Women
238Kim HardySlowSlowSen Women
0Lesley LeeSlowSlowVet Women
0Louise GardnerSlowSlowVet Women
0Rosaleen DonnellySlowSlowVet Women
239Sam RedgateSlowSlowVet Women
240Sarah MasonSlowSlowSen Women
241Sharon BartonSlowSlowVet Women
0Tanya MarshallSlowSlowVet Women