List of registered runners for Derwentside AC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Woman have Purple numbers
test have tesstdesc numbers

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace PitherSlowU11 girls
0Harriet McmahonSlowU11 girls
0Laila PipeSlowU11 girls
0Oliver ArmstrongSlowU11 boys
0Oscar BurtonSlowU11 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby TalbotSlowU13 girls
0Emily McvittieSlowU13 girls
0Isla FishwickFastU13 girls
0Isla WilkieFastU13 girls
0Leoni Jae HowieSlowU13 girls
0Jack ArmstrongFastU13 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Cerys RidleySlowU15 girls
0Emily WilliamsonSlowU15 girls
0Emma McmahonSlowU15 girls
0Kara DrummondSlowU15 girls
0Lily CassidySlowU15 girls
0Lucy DewsSlowU15 girls
0Lucy PitherSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca HartSlowU15 girls

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Molly FoggonSlowU17/U20 women
0Callum DrummondSlowU17 boys
0Jacob DavinsonSlowU17 boys
0James BarkerSlowU17 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 31 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian Cantle JonesSlowVet Men
0Alan CookSlowSen Men
0Brian BuckleySlowVet Men
0Chris LowesSlowSen Men
0Colin PitherSlowVet Men
0Dave HoweSlowVet Men
0David GrahamSlowVet Men
0David ReaySlowVet Men
0David StephensonSlowVet Men
0Glenn CraigSlowSen Men
0Gordon HullSlowVet Men
0Graham MarshallSlowSen Men
0Jake ArmstrongSlowSen Men
0Jason WilliamsonSlowVet Men
0John GibsonMediumSen Men
0John S DonnekyFastVet Men
0Jose Moral GantSlowVet Men
0Lee KirtleySlowVet Men
0Liam TaylorSlowSen Men
0Mark CharltonSlowVet Men
0Mark DavinsonMediumVet Men
0Michael HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Neil SmithSlowVet Men
0Paul EillesSlowVet Men
0Paul WiltshireSlowVet Men
0Peter BlackwellSlowVet Men
0Peter FoxSlowVet Men
0Scott LaightSlowSen Men
0Steven DicksonMediumVet Men
0Tony McphailSlowSen Men
0Wayne ThompsonSlowVet Men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrea SutherlandSlowVet Women
0Angela KnoxSlowVet Women
0Carol GreenwoodSlowVet Women
0Claire ElliottSlowVet Women
0Claire PitherSlowVet Women
0Claire WilkieSlowVet Women
0Clare WilliamsonSlowVet Women
0Ellie AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Emma ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Fiona GilchristSlowVet Women
0Heather ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Helen TaylorSlowVet Women
0Jackie McclarenSlowVet Women
0Janet BrooksSlowVet Women
0Jennifer LongSlowSen Women
0Kerry ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Lesley LeeSlowVet Women
0Louise GardnerSlowVet Women
0Rosaleen DonnellySlowVet Women
0Sam RedgateSlowVet Women
0Sarah MasonSlowSen Women
0Sharon BartonSlowVet Women
0Tanya MarshallSlowVet Women