List of registered runners for Houghton AC

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers
test have tesstdesc numbers

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber Marie DoddsSlowU11 girls
0Caitlin HarlandSlowU11 girls
0Gabriel HardieSlowU11 boys
0Issac AndersonSlowU11 boys
0Louie RobinsonSlowU11 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily HayesSlowU13 girls
0Emily PowellSlowU13 girls
0Freya Beth StockleySlowU13 girls
0Jessica GreggsSlowU13 girls
0Maja SztencelSlowU13 girls
0Milly WilkinsonSlowU13 girls
0Sophia WatsonSlowU13 girls
0Sophie LeonardFastU13 girls
0Aaron DouthwaiteSlowU13 boys
0Aaron ScottSlowU13 boys
0Harry BestonSlowU13 boys
0Jack BrownSlowU13 boys
0Jacob GroakSlowU13 boys
0Jake WorthSlowU13 boys
0Jerome BramleySlowU13 boys
0Joseph McginleySlowU13 boys
0Joshua Darron BrownSlowU13 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU13 boys
0Ryan KingSlowU13 boys
0Thomas PigfordSlowU13 boys
0Tyler ClifeSlowU13 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna WhelanSlowU15 girls
0Connie JamesSlowU15 girls
0Elise BlankleySlowU15 girls
0Erin Keeler ClarkeFastU15 girls
0Freya GibsonSlowU15 girls
0Jessica SeeneySlowU15 girls
0Layla OliverSlowU15 girls
0Lucy HayesSlowU15 girls
0Madelaine TurnerSlowU15 girls
0Mya LittleSlowU15 girls
0Neve HallSlowU15 girls
0Tilly AbbottSlowU15 girls
0Ben DavidsonSlowU15 boys
0Brandon PyeSlowU15 boys
0Carl CarltonSlowU15 boys
0Charlie BurdonSlowU15 boys
0Dominic BramleySlowU15 boys
0Dylan HobanSlowU15 boys
0Jamie FarrellSlowU15 boys
0Thomas NicolesonSlowU15 boys
0Tymon SztencelSlowU15 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy LeonardSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna PigfordFastU17/U20 women
0Courtney ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Eva HardieFastU17/U20 women
0Grace OliverSlowU17/U20 women
0Lara Megan GreggsMediumU17/U20 women
0Lily HardieSlowU17/U20 women
0Lydia JamesFastU17/U20 women
0Nicole PhillipsSlowU17/U20 women
0Ben Lewis BlankleySlowU17 boys
0Chris CoulsonSlowU17 boys
0Henry JohnsonFastU17 boys
0Izaak TaylorFastU17 boys
0Jack SeeneySlowU17 boys
0Luke PyeFastU17 boys
0Matthew CleughSlowU17 boys
0Samuel GibsonFastU17 boys
0Shaun FarrellSlowU17 boys
0Will BellamyFastU17 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MiddletonSlowSen Men
0Alan FosterSlowVet Men
0Alan ReadmanSlowVet Men
0Alex DochitySlowSen Men
0Cameron AllanSlowSen Men
0David CleughSlowVet Men
0David CoulsonSlowVet Men
0David GibsonSlowVet Men
0David GribbenSlowVet Men
0David WrightSlowVet Men
0Frank WhitfordSlowVet Men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet Men
0James MartinMediumSen Men
0Jimmy GroarkSlowVet Men
0Joe WhelanSlowSen Men
0Jonny EvansFastSen Men
0Juma TatahSlowSen Men
0Kevin DaglishSlowVet Men
0Lee CarruthersSlowVet Men
0Lee DoverFastSen Men
0Luke PickeringMediumSen Men
0Matthew CarruthersSlowSen Men
0Matthew PhillipsSlowSen Men
0Matthew TomlinsonSlowVet Men
0Michael DickinsonSlowVet Men
0Paul Thomas NicholsonSlowVet Men
0Peter AshmanSlowVet Men
0Phil JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Phil McCluskeySlowVet Men
0Piotr SztencelSlowVet Men
0Rory GrahamFastSen Men
0Shaun KerrySlowVet Men
0Shaun McgrathSlowVet Men
0Stephen JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Stephen PearsonSlowVet Men
0Steve ScottSlowVet Men
0Steven BarrySlowVet Men
0Thomas GreySlowSen Men
0Tom AtkinsonMediumSen Men
0Tom WhelanSlowSen Men

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carla KingSlowVet Women
0Danielle CoulsonSlowSen Women
0Eleanor DaglishSlowSen Women
0Gillian TomlinsonMediumVet Women
0Janet ScottSlowVet Women
0Katherine JamesSlowVet Women
0Lindsay PageSlowSen Women
0Lisa IrvingSlowVet Women
0Louise Jane BirchamSlowVet Women
0Marguerite HarveyMediumVet Women
0Michelle LynnSlowVet Women
0Paula DoddsSlowVet Women