List of registered runners for Prudhoe Plodders

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
180Aoife KelleherSlowSlowU11 girls
181Isobel MccreedySlowSlowU11 girls
0Kathryn HarlandSlowSlowU11 girls
0Martha HindSlowSlowU11 girls
182Meghan NapierSlowSlowU11 girls
183Neive MccreedySlowSlowU11 girls
184Olivia FurnissSlowSlowU11 girls
185Phoebe MulliganSlowSlowU11 girls
186Rebecca RobinsonSlowSlowU11 girls
187Jack GemmellSlowSlowU11 boys
188Jake RaadSlowSlowU11 boys
189Kieron LockeySlowSlowU11 boys
190Naseem AliSlowSlowU11 boys
191Oliver SaundersSlowSlowU11 boys
0Taylor HucklesburySlowSlowU11 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
290Amy MitchellSlowSlowU13 girls
224Hannah ColeSlowSlowU13 girls
225Isabel HalsteadSlowSlowU13 girls
226Kate ColeSlowSlowU13 girls
0Alex MetcalfeSlowSlowU13 boys
227Archie WoodSlowSlowU13 boys
228Josh Martin-IvorySlowSlowU13 boys
229Matthew HughesSlowSlowU13 boys
230Matthew SaundersFastFastU13 boys
231Tom HughesSlowSlowU13 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
176Maddie InesonSlowSlowU15 girls
0Samuel MetcalfeSlowSlowU15 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
128Alexandra HughesSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace McclenaghanSlowSlowU17/U20 women

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
1048Chris MulliganSlowSlowVet Men
0Craig ThompsonSlowSlowSen Men
1049Edward EllenderSlowSlowVet Men
1050James FurnissSlowSlowSen Men
1051John PageSlowSlowVet Men
1052John StattonSlowSlowSen Men
0Lee RodgersSlowSlowSen Men
1053Lee SmithSlowSlowSen Men
1054Mark KeelerSlowSlowVet Men
1055Mark LancasterSlowSlowVet Men
1056Neil ClubbsFastFastSen Men
1057Paul RobinsonSlowSlowVet Men
0Peter MetcalfeSlowSlowVet Men
1058Seamus KelleherSlowSlowVet Men
1059Stephen LeonardSlowSlowVet Men
0Thomas JordanSlowSlowVet Men
1060Thomas ShipleySlowSlowSen Men

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
740Alix LeeSlowSlowSen Women
741Amanda FletcherSlowSlowVet Women
742Amy RitsonSlowSlowSen Women
743Angela NewsomeSlowSlowVet Women
744Ashleigh YoungSlowSlowSen Women
745Caroline O'NeillSlowSlowVet Women
1235Charmaine HoSlowSlowVet Women
746Claire LightSlowSlowVet Women
747Claire MulliganSlowSlowVet Women
748Claire WidmerSlowSlowVet Women
749Danielle RobertsonSlowSlowSen Women
750Denise GordonSlowSlowVet Women
1236Donna BrennanSlowSlowVet Women
751Eve RobertsonSlowSlowVet Women
752Gael PhillipsSlowSlowSen Women
753Hannah SurreySlowSlowSen Women
754Helen ClubbsSlowSlowVet Women
755Holly KelleherSlowSlowVet Women
756Jane ShipleySlowSlowVet Women
757Janet NewtonSlowSlowVet Women
758Jill KeelerSlowSlowVet Women
759Karen StoreySlowSlowVet Women
0Katherine RothwellSlowSlowSen Women
0Kathryn DuttonSlowSlowVet Women
760Kerry ByrneSlowSlowVet Women
761Lesley InesonSlowSlowVet Women
762Lindsey LockeySlowSlowVet Women
763Lisa NapierSlowSlowVet Women
0Louise SiddowaySlowSlowVet Women
764Melissa McclenaghanSlowSlowVet Women
765Nicola Gibbin MacleanSlowSlowVet Women
766Phillipa KimberleySlowSlowSen Women
767Sharon CarrSlowSlowVet Women