List of registered runners for Tynedale Harriers

Under 11 have Blue numbers
Under 13 have Green numbers
Under 15 have Yellow numbers
Under 17/20 have White/Black numbers
Senior Men have Orange numbers
Senior Women have Purple numbers

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
324Daisy LowdonSlowSlowU11 girls
325Olivia CharltonSlowSlowU11 girls
225Olivia CourtneySlowSlowU11 girls
226Magnus RiddellSlowSlowU11 boys
227Morgan VincentSlowSlowU11 boys
228Owen ForbesSlowSlowU11 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 25 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Abigail ThornleyFastFastU13 girls
336Amelie ScottSlowSlowU13 girls
0Amelie TaylorSlowSlowU13 girls
269Emma ThomasSlowSlowU13 girls
0Hannah SkinnerSlowSlowU13 girls
270Isabel GainesSlowSlowU13 girls
271Kate TerrySlowFastU13 girls
337Lily Star FergusonSlowSlowU13 girls
0Lucy GlenwrightSlowSlowU13 girls
272Maria GainesSlowFastU13 girls
273Poppy WatsonFastFastU13 girls
274Shinade CreightonSlowSlowU13 girls
275Tabitha RobsonFastFastU13 girls
276Alex HanlonSlowSlowU13 boys
277Benji SouthernSlowSlowU13 boys
338Daniel TwizellSlowSlowU13 boys
0Guy BentleySlowSlowU13 boys
278Jacob LloydSlowSlowU13 boys
279Jem HendersonSlowSlowU13 boys
280Joel LoweSlowSlowU13 boys
281Luke GallowaySlowSlowU13 boys
0Natty BellSlowSlowU13 boys
0Samuel DavisonSlowSlowU13 boys
282Solomon CouchmanFastFastU13 boys
283Zach MauriceSlowSlowU13 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Amelie MarshallFastFastU15 girls
0Ciara ThornleyFastFastU15 girls
215Daisy MclintockSlowSlowU15 girls
0Ella GiffordSlowSlowU15 girls
216Jess SailsFastFastU15 girls
0Laura GoldsmithSlowSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca GreenSlowSlowU15 girls
0Archie KellySlowSlowU15 boys
0Ben BruntonSlowSlowU15 boys
0Ciaran LallySlowSlowU15 boys
217Harry CourtneyFastFastU15 boys
0Hugo McnicolSlowSlowU15 boys
0Jamie WatsonSlowSlowU15 boys
0Joseph DaleySlowSlowU15 boys
0Lewis DavisonSlowSlowU15 boys
218Marcus LawsFastFastU15 boys
219Nathaniel HendersonSlowSlowU15 boys
220Oliver LoweSlowSlowU15 boys
221Ralph RobsonFastFastU15 boys
222Thomas HindleSlowSlowU15 boys
0Will DyerSlowSlowU15 boys
223William HulbertSlowSlowU15 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Arabella ChickenSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Elena BluckSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya MurphySlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Ishbel SpiersSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Jasmine CouchmanSlowSlowU17/U20 women
151Jemima HawkinsSlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Kara GoldsmithSlowSlowU17/U20 women
152Kate SalthouseSlowMediumU17/U20 women
0Lisa ThornleySlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia StewartSlowSlowU17/U20 women
153Rebecca WrenFastFastU17/U20 women
0Archie MarstonSlowSlowU17 boys
154Calum McgowanSlowSlowU17 boys
156Daniel JoyceFastFastU17 boys
157Harrison CutlerSlowSlowU17 boys
158Magnus HextallSlowSlowU17 boys
0Thomas RobinsonSlowSlowU17 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 48 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
0Aidan PinkneySlowSlowSen Men
1425Alex TangSlowSlowSen Men
0Alistair MaxwellMediumMediumSen Men
1426Andy GreenFastFastVet Men
0Barry JamesonSlowSlowVet Men
1427Ben HeathcoteMediumMediumSen Men
0Ben RowleyMediumMediumSen Men
1428Bernard KivlehanSlowSlowVet Men
0Cameron GreySlowSlowSen Men
1429Chris YoungSlowSlowVet Men
0Christopher JacksonMediumMediumSen Men
0Darren TowartSlowSlowVet Men
1712Dominic McDermottSlowSlowVet Men
0Douglas HendersonSlowSlowVet Men
1430Dudley RobertsSlowSlowVet Men
1431Ed YuillSlowSlowVet Men
0Greg UrwinSlowSlowSen Men
1432Hugh BinghamSlowSlowVet Men
1433Ian BrownSlowSlowVet Men
1434Ian SouthbySlowSlowSen Men
1435Ivan NewtonSlowSlowVet Men
0James GranthamSlowSlowVet Men
1436John O'ReillySlowMediumVet Men
1437Joseph GreenSlowSlowSen Men
0Keith LombardSlowSlowVet Men
1438Lewis BalfourSlowSlowSen Men
0Marcus ByronSlowSlowVet Men
0Martin BluckSlowSlowVet Men
0Max PearsonSlowSlowSen Men
1439Mike BroadhurstSlowSlowVet Men
1440Mike LittleSlowSlowVet Men
0Neil CassidySlowSlowVet Men
0Patrick LallySlowSlowSen Men
1441Paul EdwinSlowSlowVet Men
1442Paul HutchinsonSlowSlowVet Men
1443Paul SutherlandSlowSlowVet Men
1444Pete WatsonSlowSlowVet Men
1445Peter GrahamSlowSlowVet Men
1446Peter MurphySlowSlowVet Men
1447Phil BoylinSlowSlowVet Men
1448Phil VincentSlowMediumVet Men
0Philip JamesonSlowSlowSen Men
1449Rob EarleSlowSlowSen Men
0Robbie LangfordSlowSlowSen Men
1450Steve ReynoldsSlowSlowVet Men
1713Tony BanksSlowSlowVet Men
0Vincent ThornleySlowSlowVet Men
1451Will LloydSlowSlowSen Men

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonLambtonCategory
1249Andrea BanksSlowSlowVet Women
1042Bridget BroadhurstSlowSlowVet Women
1043Carol MarshallSlowSlowVet Women
1044Charlie PinkneySlowMediumVet Women
1045Elizabeth EarleFastFastVet Women
1046Gillian BellSlowSlowVet Women
0Grace RowleySlowSlowVet Women
0Hilary GrahamSlowSlowVet Women
1047Jan OliverSlowSlowVet Women
1048Jeannie BradyMediumMediumVet Women
1049Jennifer McDonaldSlowSlowVet Women
0Jo SuttonSlowSlowSen Women
1050Joanne MurphySlowSlowVet Women
0Jules PearsonSlowSlowVet Women
1051Karen RobertsonFastFastVet Women
1250Kate CharltonSlowSlowVet Women
1052Kate LoweMediumMediumVet Women
1053Keren ChapmanSlowSlowSen Women
1054Kim BluckMediumMediumVet Women
1055Kim FirstbrookSlowSlowVet Women
1056Kirstie AndersonMediumFastVet Women
1057Lisa TangFastFastSen Women
0Louise ChickenSlowSlowVet Women
1058Louise GriffinSlowSlowVet Women
0Maria ArmstrongFastFastVet Women
1059Nicky JeffreySlowSlowVet Women
1060Rachel VincentFastFastVet Women
1061Rhiannon RobinsonSlowSlowVet Women
1251Sarah DavidsonSlowSlowSen Women
1252Sarah HanlonSlowSlowVet Women
1062Steph BinghamSlowSlowVet Women
1063Steph ScottSlowSlowVet Women
0Steph WhiteSlowSlowVet Women
0Suzanne SharpSlowSlowVet Women