Allen Valley Striders
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew YarnoldSlowSen Men
0Brendon JacksonSlowVet Men
0Christian HendersonSlowVet Men
0Craig ThomsonSlowVet Men
0Derek TodhunterSlowVet Men
0Frank SmithSlowVet Men
0Gareth ForbesSlowVet Men
0Graham FraserSlowVet Men
0Jason ForsterSlowVet Men
0Michael SandersonSlowVet Men
0Paul MooreSlowVet Men
0Tom BentleySlowVet Men

Allen Valley Striders
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Celia SandersonSlowVet Women
0Claire JacksonSlowVet Women
0Clare BatesSlowVet Women
0Emma AlpinSlowVet Women
0Gayle ForsterSlowVet Women
0Helen EdwardsSlowVet Women
0Jane PhillipsSlowVet Women
0Jayne PhillipsSlowVet Women
0Julie HardingSlowVet Women
0Margaret WalkeSlowVet Women
0Rosemary TodhunterSlowVet Women
0Ruth BentleySlowVet Women
0Samantha YarnoldSlowSen Women
0Sara StewartSlowVet Women


Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bex HeelySlowU11 girls
0Erin GivensSlowU11 girls
0Evie McallisterSlowU11 girls
0Jessica WaltonSlowU11 girls
0Louise SyersSlowU11 girls
0Finn CurrieSlowU11 boys
0Sam GillSlowU11 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia GravettSlowU13 girls
0Amie SaundersSlowU13 girls
0Ava FindlaySlowU13 girls
0Chloe GivensFastU13 girls
0Eleanor HeeleySlowU13 girls
0Ellie DobsonSlowU13 girls
0Evie GoddenFastU13 girls
0Grace O’MalleySlowU13 girls
0Jess CarterSlowU13 girls
0Kate BurnSlowU13 girls
0Leila ThompsonSlowU13 girls
0Lilia PurvisFastU13 girls
0Lucy CollisSlowU13 girls
0Megan BrownSlowU13 girls
0Molly JohnstonSlowU13 girls
0Tamsin Hutton StottSlowU13 girls
0Tess HindmarshSlowU13 girls
0Tilly HallSlowU13 girls
0Xara PurvisSlowU13 girls
0Alex KnightSlowU13 boys
0Alfie TempleSlowU13 boys
0Ben StudleySlowU13 boys
0Charlie StewartSlowU13 boys
0Cooper WildeSlowU13 boys
0Harris HallSlowU13 boys
0Harry KnoxSlowU13 boys
0Jack PriceSlowU13 boys
0Liam McdonoughSlowU13 boys
0Noah BrosterSlowU13 boys
0Oscar ChisholmSlowU13 boys
0Ruaridh BatleySlowU13 boys
0Thomas GladstoneSlowU13 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie DaviesSlowU15 girls
0Ami KnightSlowU15 girls
0Beth CarragherSlowU15 girls
0Charlotte HughesSlowU15 girls
0Ellie PriceSlowU15 girls
0Eve DixonSlowU15 girls
0Grace RushtonSlowU15 girls
0Hannah JohnstonFastU15 girls
0Katie KnightSlowU15 girls
0Katie Lou FriendSlowU15 girls
0Lauren BrownFastU15 girls
0Millie BreeseFastU15 girls
0Olivia TempleSlowU15 girls
0Sam PottsSlowU15 girls
0Sophie BurnSlowU15 girls
0Billy ClaytonSlowU15 boys
0Euan FriendSlowU15 boys
0Finlay TelferSlowU15 boys
0Finlay WildeSlowU15 boys
0Gregor BatleyFastU15 boys
0Josh MungallSlowU15 boys
0Luke StudleySlowU15 boys
0Max Murray JohnSlowU15 boys
0Sam ThrelfallSlowU15 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 26 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie LewingtonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ailsa BatleySlowU17/U20 women
0Anna Grace HarveySlowU17/U20 women
0Anna McqueenSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna MorrisSlowU17/U20 women
0Antje HallSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve BuddleSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate BuddleSlowU17/U20 women
0Lydia SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Maddy HallSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie EnserSlowU17/U20 women
0Thea ScottSlowU17/U20 women
0Alex ThrelfallSlowU17 boys
0Barnabas HarveySlowU17 boys
0Ben Murray JohnFastU17 boys
0Cameron PrenticeSlowU17 boys
0James CarragherSlowU17 boys
0Jamie GravettSlowU17 boys
0Joe HemsleySlowU17 boys
0Joseph GoddenSlowU17 boys
0Jude HallSlowU17 boys
0Max BreeseSlowU17 boys
0Oliver TelferFastU17 boys
0Owen DouglasSlowU17 boys
0Ryan Harrison-FraterSlowU17 boys
0Thomas DavisonSlowU17 boys

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 71 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam FletcherSlowVet Men
0Adam SpillerSlowVet Men
0Alexander Bruce CrombieMediumVet Men
0Allan FoggonSlowSen Men
0Andrew StephensonSlowVet Men
0Andrew WildeSlowVet Men
0Ben KellySlowSen Men
0Chris HallSlowVet Men
0Chris StewartSlowVet Men
0Christopher CalvertSlowVet Men
0Dan LengSlowSen Men
0Dan TurnbullMediumSen Men
0Daniel Harrison-FraterSlowSen Men
0Dave HendersonSlowVet Men
0Dave RichardsonFastSen Men
0David BartrumSlowVet Men
0David HindmarshSlowVet Men
0David MilneMediumSen Men
0Dean StackhouseSlowSen Men
0Denis KerrSlowVet Men
0Dominic HarrisMediumSen Men
0Gareth BreeseSlowVet Men
0Geoff CampbellSlowVet Men
0Graham SimpsonFastSen Men
0Graham SkirrowSlowVet Men
0Graham SyersSlowVet Men
0Harrison BrownSlowSen Men
0Harry EllabySlowSen Men
0Ian AthertonSlowVet Men
0Ian HorsleySlowVet Men
0Ian McallisterSlowVet Men
0Ian SimonSlowVet Men
0Ian StephensonSlowVet Men
0Isaac MossSlowSen Men
0Jack HallSlowSen Men
0James WilloughbySlowSen Men
0Jim LillicoSlowVet Men
0John ArcherMediumSen Men
0John CuthbertSlowSen Men
0John DuffySlowVet Men
0Jordan RogersonSlowSen Men
0Joshua McmeekingSlowSen Men
0Kevin McgeeSlowSen Men
0Laurence ReevesMediumSen Men
0Luke McmeekingSlowSen Men
0Mark DoctorSlowVet Men
0Mark DouglasSlowSen Men
0Mark HumeSlowVet Men
0Michael ApplebySlowSen Men
0Michael HenrySlowVet Men
0Mike TelferSlowVet Men
0Neil HamiltonSlowVet Men
0Paul DellbridgeSlowVet Men
0Paul GoddenSlowVet Men
0Paul RobinsonSlowSen Men
0Paul WhiteSlowSen Men
0Paul WilkieSlowSen Men
0Peter GreySlowVet Men
0Peter McewanSlowVet Men
0Phil HallSlowVet Men
0Philip HemsleySlowVet Men
0Robert Murray JohnSlowVet Men
0Ross WilsonSlowSen Men
0Stef TownsleySlowSen Men
0Steve CarragherMediumVet Men
0Steve CowellSlowVet Men
0Steve PattersonMediumVet Men
0Steven StudleySlowVet Men
0Stuart MorrisSlowVet Men
0Tim FalconerSlowVet Men
0Tony JacksonSlowVet Men

Alnwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 44 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice Tetley-PaulSlowSen Women
0Alison WrightSlowVet Women
0Angela EmbletonSlowVet Women
0Annabel LillicoSlowSen Women
0Bev BlytheSlowVet Women
0Denise DrummondSlowVet Women
0Diana WeightmanSlowVet Women
0Emma McGeeSlowVet Women
0Fiona StaceySlowVet Women
0Frances WildeSlowVet Women
0Grazia CalvertSlowVet Women
0Helen DickensonSlowVet Women
0Jan ChisholmSlowVet Women
0Jenni WilsonSlowVet Women
0Jennifer KnightSlowVet Women
0Joanne PowellMediumVet Women
0Jocelyn BolamSlowVet Women
0Johanna Gascoigne-OwensMediumVet Women
0Justine NormanSlowVet Women
0Karen KellySlowVet Women
0Karen LeadbitterSlowVet Women
0Karen LeesonSlowVet Women
0Katie BlackburnSlowVet Women
0Linda PattersonSlowVet Women
0Lisa AtheySlowVet Women
0Lisa BastonSlowVet Women
0Lisa WilliamsSlowVet Women
0Lorna StephensonSlowVet Women
0Louisa StewartSlowVet Women
0Louise CallaghanSlowVet Women
0Mairi CampbellSlowVet Women
0Mary PlumleySlowVet Women
0Mel BuchananSlowVet Women
0Mel SteerSlowVet Women
0Pauline AitchisonSlowVet Women
0Ruth DoctorSlowVet Women
0Sarah CrossSlowVet Women
0Sheona DuffySlowVet Women
0Sue BolamSlowVet Women
0Susan SkirrowSlowVet Women
0Tammy HallSlowVet Women
0Tania ConwaySlowVet Women
0Tracey SampleSlowVet Women
0Vee PollockSlowVet Women


Ashington Hirst
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan StewartSlowVet Men
0Andrew CobbSlowVet Men
0Andrew ThornSlowVet Men
0Brian SingletonSlowVet Men
0Chris SnowballSlowSen Men
0Damian FosterSlowVet Men
0David AsquithSlowVet Men
0David BarkerSlowVet Men
0David TriplowSlowSen Men
0Gary CaldwellSlowVet Men
0Iain SingerSlowVet Men
0Ian CampbellSlowVet Men
0Jamie WatsonSlowSen Men
0Jeff DixonSlowVet Men
0Jimmy WilsonSlowVet Men
0Jon ScottSlowSen Men
0Karl BaxterSlowVet Men
0Kurt HeronMediumSen Men
0Kyle ShawSlowSen Men
0Martin ChiversSlowVet Men
0Martin ThompsonSlowSen Men
0Matthew CarneySlowSen Men
0Paul WhiteSlowSen Men
0Peter MayliaSlowVet Men
0Rick SmithSlowVet Men
0Ronnie LawsSlowVet Men
0Roy PaddockSlowVet Men
0Sam RobinsonSlowSen Men
0Simon StoreySlowVet Men
0Stephen ChapmanSlowVet Men
0Stephen GardnerSlowSen Men
0Stu HaddowSlowSen Men

Ashington Hirst
Runners in this group = 36 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ailsa BeattieSlowVet Women
0Amy HeppellSlowVet Women
0Ann BirchallSlowVet Women
0Caroline BalsdonSlowVet Women
0Cassie KeenSlowVet Women
0Ciara TibbittSlowVet Women
0Claire HaddonSlowVet Women
0Claire StantonSlowVet Women
0Debby Barker ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Deborah HillSlowVet Women
0Diane WattsSlowVet Women
0Elaine BrownSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth WilsonSlowVet Women
0Gemma PattersonSlowSen Women
0Hazel StoreySlowVet Women
0Ilona RedpathSlowVet Women
0Janice StewartSlowVet Women
0Julie ParkinsonSlowVet Women
0Karen PaynterSlowVet Women
0Kate McleanSlowSen Women
0Kaye HendersonSlowVet Women
0Laura JobsonSlowSen Women
0Laura ShawSlowSen Women
0Linda WatsonSlowVet Women
0Lindsay FreemanSlowVet Women
0Lisa SoulsbySlowSen Women
0Maxine ToddSlowSen Women
0Michelle EmbletonSlowVet Women
0Natalie McdermottSlowVet Women
0Rebecca CroftSlowSen Women
0Sarah HandySlowVet Women
0Sharon CloughSlowVet Women
0Sharon HudsonSlowVet Women
0Stephanie EnglishSlowVet Women
0Tara Leigh WaughSlowSen Women
0Tracey SmithSlowVet Women


Aurora
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Brian UsherMediumVet Men
0David TurnbullSlowVet Men
0David WattsSlowVet Men
0John DonnisonSlowSen Men
0Keith WeaversSlowVet Men
0Kenneth PyleSlowVet Men
0Mark DrurySlowVet Men
0Mark RobertshawSlowSen Men
0Mark ToughSlowVet Men
0Mick HaydenSlowVet Men
0Mick QuinnSlowVet Men
0Nick JobsonSlowVet Men
0Paul BurrowsSlowVet Men
0Peter CottleSlowSen Men
0Phil HunterSlowVet Men
0Ray TurnbullSlowVet Men
0William RaineSlowVet Men

Aurora
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna WodcockSlowVet Women
0Deborah RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Jacqueline WhittakerSlowVet Women
0Judith LandellsSlowVet Women
0Lesley GarnhamSlowVet Women


Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Caleb WrenSlowU13 boys

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Harley BlewittSlowU15 boys

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Sarah DixonSlowU17/U20 women

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan WilksSlowVet Men
0Andy TalbotSlowVet Men
0Brett LambertSlowVet Men
0Colin GibsonSlowVet Men
0Dave BlewittSlowVet Men
0David StothardSlowVet Men
0David ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Dez FieldenMediumVet Men
0Ian BaronowskiSlowVet Men
0James WilsonSlowVet Men
0Jason DixonSlowVet Men
0John BurnsideSlowVet Men
0John SurteesMediumSen Men
0Lee WrenSlowVet Men
0Mark WadeFastSen Men
0Martyn KnoxSlowSen Men
0Matt HeronSlowVet Men
0Michael BrunskillSlowVet Men
0Paul DaltonMediumVet Men
0Peter MilburnSlowVet Men
0Richard CampbellSlowSen Men
0Richard HollandSlowVet Men
0Rob JayneSlowSen Men
0Rob NicholsonSlowVet Men
0Ste SutheranSlowVet Men
0Stuart JoyceSlowVet Men
0Trevor NeedhamSlowVet Men

Aycliffe
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angela BarrettSlowVet Women
0Donna CampbellSlowVet Women
0Gemma HollandSlowVet Women
0Katie GedlingSlowSen Women
0Louise WrightSlowVet Women
0Melanie RowlandSlowVet Women
0Michelle DixonSlowVet Women
0Michelle JaneSlowVet Women
0Michelle ZamirMediumVet Women
0Sandrine Boinet- HewittSlowVet Women
0Sinead CroarkinSlowSen Women
0Susan Blackburn-ReesSlowVet Women
0Susan ClarkSlowVet Women
0Susan MilburnSlowVet Women
0Tracey SurteesMediumSen Women


Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Sophie QuinnSlowU11 girls
0Louise TaylorSlowU11 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jacob BrownSlowU13 boys
0Kian WallingerSlowU13 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jess DawsonSlowU15 girls
0Ben HodgsonFastU15 boys
0Max ButlerSlowU15 boys
0Rohan TeasdaleFastU15 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie MooneySlowU17/U20 women
0Alice KnightSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy FarrowSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura EdwardsSlowU17/U20 women
0Rebecca DawsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Alan EdwardsSlowU17 boys
0Harrison ButlerSlowU17 boys
0Lewis ReedSlowU17 boys
0Nathan NicholsonSlowU17 boys

Billingham Marsh House
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Daniel KellSlowSen Men
0Mark ScottSlowVet Men
0Michael ScottSlowSen Men
0Mike QuinnSlowVet Men
0Paul EdwardsSlowVet Men
0Ryan BrockbankSlowSen Men


Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Chloe KindonSlowU11 girls
0Skye PottingerSlowU11 girls
0Callum BaileySlowU11 boys
0Curtis FallonSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel CurtisSlowU11 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna BeeversSlowU13 girls
0Daisy GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Emily BoneSlowU13 girls
0Emily RowbottomSlowU13 girls
0Gemma BateySlowU13 girls
0Letitia FallonFastU13 girls
0Maggie GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Mckenzie FallonSlowU13 girls
0Ben BrownlessSlowU13 boys
0Joe ClarkeSlowU13 boys
0Joseph PerkinsSlowU13 boys
0Lewis WatsonFastU13 boys
0Matthew DrummondFastU13 boys
0Thomas FrancisSlowU13 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail ThwaitesFastU15 girls
0Aimee SlaterSlowU15 girls
0Amy MumfordSlowU15 girls
0Chantelle ProctorSlowU15 girls
0Elizabeth MckinnonFastU15 girls
0Eva WilliamsSlowU15 girls
0Isabelle KerrSlowU15 girls
0Katie FrancisFastU15 girls
0Lauren KelsallSlowU15 girls
0Mia OpenshawSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CallaghanSlowU15 girls
0Christopher Alan PerkinsFastU15 boys
0Corey BrownSlowU15 boys
0Fynn ErringtonSlowU15 boys
0George BeeversSlowU15 boys
0Jack ScottSlowU15 boys
0Jago NewbySlowU15 boys
0James FarrowSlowU15 boys
0Jordy ArmstrongSlowU15 boys
0Lloyd SmithSlowU15 boys
0Rowan MasonFastU15 boys
0Thomas MilllmoreSlowU15 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy DrummondSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy JackSlowU17/U20 women
0Caitlin JohnstonSlowU17/U20 women
0Chloe FaircloughMediumU17/U20 women
0Ellie - Mae WhiteSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve SouthernMediumU17/U20 women
0Grace CurtisSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah ShortMediumU17/U20 women
0Jennifer ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate HoyleSlowU17/U20 women
0Lizzie ClementsSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve MccaffertySlowU17/U20 women
0Neve ScottSlowU17/U20 women
0Scarlett NewbySlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Tess GrahamSlowU17/U20 women
0Michael GrahamSlowU17 boys
0Robbie MumfordSlowU17 boys

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 50 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian BailesFastSen Men
0Andrew BeeversSlowVet Men
0Andrew MurraySlowSen Men
0Brian BailesSlowVet Men
0Cameron JohnstonSlowSen Men
0Chris TiffenSlowSen Men
0Darren PurvisFastVet Men
0David FrancisSlowVet Men
0David KellySlowVet Men
0David LamondSlowVet Men
0Dillon OpenshawSlowSen Men
0Fionn OakesSlowSen Men
0Gary CurtisSlowVet Men
0Gordon SmithSlowVet Men
0Graham RichardsonSlowSen Men
0Greg PoultonFastSen Men
0Iain TurnbullSlowSen Men
0Ian GouldingSlowVet Men
0Jamie GrahamSlowVet Men
0Jeff JohnstonSlowVet Men
0Jeff SouthernSlowVet Men
0Karl OakesMediumVet Men
0Keith RobertshawSlowVet Men
0Kel ScottSlowSen Men
0Kieran ReayFastSen Men
0Lee DrummondSlowVet Men
0Lewis BestSlowSen Men
0Lewis McconnellSlowSen Men
0Mark HornsbySlowVet Men
0Martin BellSlowSen Men
0Michael OpenshawSlowVet Men
0Neill CassonSlowSen Men
0Nicholas NewbySlowVet Men
0Ollie BarrettSlowSen Men
0Patrick KellySlowVet Men
0Paul AgnewSlowVet Men
0Paul LeighSlowVet Men
0Paul NobleSlowVet Men
0Peter FarnieSlowVet Men
0Peter GillSlowVet Men
0Peter LlewellynSlowVet Men
0Philip AtkinsonSlowVet Men
0Rob WilsonSlowVet Men
0Shaun MasonSlowVet Men
0Stephen BarkerSlowSen Men
0Stephen MurraySlowSen Men
0Thomas MillmoreSlowVet Men
0Tom GouldingSlowSen Men
0Trevor CreweSlowSen Men
0Zak ScottSlowSen Men

Birtley AC
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber LeighSlowSen Women
0Chloe PriceMediumSen Women
0Claire MumfordSlowVet Women
0Joanne NewbySlowVet Women
0Julie BeeversSlowVet Women
0Karen CarrSlowVet Women
0Kate WaughSlowSen Women
0Kay DrummondSlowVet Women
0Kelly BentleySlowVet Women
0Kelly RodmellSlowSen Women
0Kirsty WalkerMediumSen Women
0Lisa ShortMediumVet Women
0Lorna GrahamMediumVet Women
0Lydia TurnerSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey PerkinsSlowVet Women
0Maria SmailesSlowVet Women
0Philippa ChambersSlowSen Women
0Rebecca PottingerMediumSen Women
0Robyn WaughSlowSen Women
0Ruth DadswellMediumVet Women
0Sally RidingSlowVet Women
0Shannel CurtisMediumVet Women
0Sophie BurnettSlowSen Women
0Stephanie YoungSlowVet Women
0Tracy MillmoreSlowVet Women
0Val BaxterSlowVet Women
0Victoria MckinnonSlowVet Women


Blackhill
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace HartSlowU11 girls
0Alex PearsonSlowU11 boys
0Sam EmerySlowU11 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ella NelsonSlowU13 girls
0Faye PriestleySlowU13 girls
0Forbhlaith HughesSlowU13 girls
0Isabel SwanstonSlowU13 girls
0Jessica MiddlemasSlowU13 girls
0Megan ShieldSlowU13 girls
0Rosie AndersonSlowU13 girls
0Daniel WaltonSlowU13 boys
0Ethan RudolphSlowU13 boys
0Harry ScottSlowU13 boys
0Jack TempleSlowU13 boys
0Luke EmerySlowU13 boys
0Luke McelrueSlowU13 boys
0Sandy ByrneSlowU13 boys
0Shay RenwickFastU13 boys
0Shay RenwickSlowU13 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alix WaltonFastU15 girls
0Beth AndersonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie MitchesonSlowU15 girls
0Hannah BowyerSlowU15 girls
0Hannah PenfoldSlowU15 girls
0Joanna HughesSlowU15 girls
0Lorna CarvellSlowU15 girls
0Madison MitchellSlowU15 girls
0Molly AndersonSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca EmerySlowU15 girls
0Adam RichardsSlowU15 boys
0Alex SugdenSlowU15 boys
0Joe SwanstonSlowU15 boys
0Leo WhiteFastU15 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU15 boys
0Scott ThompsonFastU15 boys
0Tom SlaneSlowU15 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber HoweySlowU17/U20 women
0Elisabeth MiddlemasSlowU17/U20 women
0Elisabeth SugdenSlowU17/U20 women
0Erin BowyerSlowU17/U20 women
0Faye BousfieldSlowU17/U20 women
0Aenghus HughesSlowU17 boys
0Duncan HughesSlowU17 boys
0Ethan RichardsSlowU17 boys
0Jack SlaneSlowU17 boys
0Jordan MeikleSlowU17 boys
0William GordonSlowU17 boys

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 62 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aidan HughesSlowVet Men
0Alan RichardsonSlowSen Men
0Andrew PickenSlowVet Men
0Anthony WilliamsonSlowVet Men
0Brian AndersonSlowVet Men
0Brian RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Bryn YoungSlowVet Men
0Clint RobertsonSlowVet Men
0Daryl PriestleySlowVet Men
0Dave MitchellSlowVet Men
0David AndersonSlowVet Men
0David BestMediumVet Men
0David GoodfellowSlowVet Men
0David GrimesSlowVet Men
0David HumbleSlowVet Men
0David SlaneSlowVet Men
0David WaltonSlowVet Men
0Gary DempseySlowVet Men
0Gary DixonSlowVet Men
0Gary WallaceFastSen Men
0George MckaySlowVet Men
0Graham RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Ian FenwickSlowSen Men
0Ian MiddlemassSlowVet Men
0Ian YoungSlowVet Men
0James CarvellSlowVet Men
0James GunnSlowSen Men
0James MartinSlowSen Men
0James McElrueSlowVet Men
0James NewtonSlowSen Men
0Jason TaylorSlowVet Men
0John BossonSlowVet Men
0John HoppsSlowVet Men
0John MccrorySlowVet Men
0Jon DoddsSlowVet Men
0Jonathan RichardsSlowVet Men
0Jordan BellFastSen Men
0Kevin DoolanSlowVet Men
0Kevin HoppsSlowSen Men
0Lee MitchesonSlowVet Men
0Liam ReedSlowSen Men
0Marc PearsonSlowVet Men
0Mark DorrittSlowVet Men
0Mark FishSlowVet Men
0Mark ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Michael McdonaldSlowVet Men
0Mike GillSlowVet Men
0Mike PowellSlowVet Men
0Mike SwainsonSlowVet Men
0Patrick DuffyMediumVet Men
0Philip BousfieldSlowVet Men
0Shane HarrisSlowVet Men
0Stephen McdonaldSlowVet Men
0Steve HarrisSlowVet Men
0Steven BowyerFastVet Men
0Stewy BellSlowVet Men
0Stuart SmithSlowVet Men
0Terry RutherfordSlowSen Men
0Thomas CarvellSlowSen Men
0Tom SugdenSlowSen Men
0Tony ColebySlowVet Men
0Trevor JonesSlowVet Men

Blackhill
Runners in this group = 43 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adele McaleerSlowVet Women
0Amanda PhillipsSlowVet Women
0Angela BowyerSlowVet Women
0Anna SugdenSlowVet Women
0Ashley MccullochSlowVet Women
0Audrey RoweSlowVet Women
0Barbara KellySlowVet Women
0Bianca McElrueSlowVet Women
0Carol MorrisonSlowVet Women
0Caroline SlaneMediumVet Women
0Cheryl RichardsSlowVet Women
0Christine ByrneSlowVet Women
0Clare FordSlowVet Women
0Danielle JacksonFastSen Women
0Eileen LeeSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth MitchellSlowVet Women
0Fiona BellSlowVet Women
0Judith ErringtonSlowVet Women
0Julia YoungSlowVet Women
0Juliet RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Karen PearsonSlowVet Women
0Kelly KanchenskiSlowVet Women
0Kerry AndersonMediumVet Women
0Krista RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Lauren YoungMediumSen Women
0Leanne RobertsonSlowVet Women
0Lisa TaylorSlowVet Women
0Liz ColbySlowVet Women
0Louise PriestleyMediumVet Women
0Mandy DixonSlowVet Women
0Maresa BellSlowSen Women
0Nicola Elizabeth GloyneSlowVet Women
0Nicola EmerySlowVet Women
0Nicola HarrisSlowVet Women
0Rachel ForsterSlowVet Women
0Sarah BerrySlowVet Women
0Sarah JuliffSlowSen Women
0Sarah ListerSlowVet Women
0Sharyn RenwickMediumVet Women
0Shirley CorbettSlowVet Women
0Stacey BellSlowSen Women
0Vickki DempseySlowVet Women
0Yvonne BossonSlowVet Women


Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Niamh LonerganSlowU11 girls
0Dylan HurstSlowU11 boys
0Jamie LonerganSlowU11 boys
0Joseph RamshawSlowU11 boys
0Logan KnoxSlowU11 boys
0Luke PageSlowU11 boys
0Patrick SalmonSlowU11 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alannah HargravesSlowU13 girls
0Ellie FellowsFastU13 girls
0Georgina Mc LearySlowU13 girls
0Grace PerrySlowU13 girls
0Hazel RichardsonFastU13 girls
0Katie RobinsonSlowU13 girls
0Alfie AllenSlowU13 boys
0James MoleSlowU13 boys
0Joseph WormaldSlowU13 boys
0Lewis WatsonSlowU13 boys
0Matthew LevySlowU13 boys
0Maximus MurraySlowU13 boys
0Robert AtkinsonSlowU13 boys
0Tom WallaceSlowU13 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0AlicearcherSlowU15 girls
0Erica MouldSlowU15 girls
0Grace JohnsonSlowU15 girls
0Hannah PerrySlowU15 girls
0Leila ParkerSlowU15 girls
0Olivia Mc CormickSlowU15 girls
0Ruby EdwardsSlowU15 girls
0Alex WallaceSlowU15 boys
0Ben ThorpeSlowU15 boys
0Francis ThomasSlowU15 boys
0Franky ThomasSlowU15 boys
0Isaac HindSlowU15 boys
0Jake TurnerSlowU15 boys
0James LeathSlowU15 boys
0Joseph LonerganSlowU15 boys
0Jude RiedSlowU15 boys
0Matthew WormaldSlowU15 boys
0Sam GillSlowU15 boys
0Tom BurnettSlowU15 boys
0Tom McdarbySlowU15 boys
0Will BateySlowU15 boys
0Will CollinsonFastU15 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby LewisMediumU17/U20 women
0Beth FraserSlowU17/U20 women
0Cecelia ReidSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily WaltersSlowU17/U20 women
0Emma BurnettSlowU17/U20 women
0Erin AceSlowU17/U20 women
0Francesca RecchiaSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya KirtleySlowU17/U20 women
0Innes OrrSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica LevyMediumU17/U20 women
0Millie RobsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Molly HolidaySlowU17/U20 women
0Rosa EdwardsSlowU17/U20 women
0Callum TrainerFastU17 boys
0Luke ToddSlowU17 boys

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 54 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Alan DentSlowVet Men
0Alan StoreySlowVet Men
0Alex MuirMediumSen Men
0Alexander LiddleSlowVet Men
0Andrew AldersonSlowSen Men
0Carl BrownSlowVet Men
0Chris AshallSlowSen Men
0Daniel BuffhamSlowSen Men
0Daniel FlintSlowVet Men
0Daniel MatfinSlowSen Men
0Danny JarvisSlowVet Men
0David GarnerMediumVet Men
0David HeslopSlowSen Men
0Eric LewisSlowVet Men
0Gavin BurnSlowSen Men
0George RudmanFastSen Men
0Graeme MitchinsonSlowSen Men
0Harry ParkinSlowSen Men
0Hedley FletcherFastVet Men
0Ian BrooksSlowVet Men
0Ian WaterhouseSlowSen Men
0Isaac DunnMediumSen Men
0Jack BoadenFastSen Men
0James BlackburnMediumSen Men
0James DiasSlowSen Men
0James RamshawSlowSen Men
0Jamie BoswellSlowSen Men
0Jaycee ShottonSlowSen Men
0John KainSlowVet Men
0John TaylorSlowVet Men
0Jonathon StephensSlowSen Men
0Josh BateySlowSen Men
0Lee HuttonSlowVet Men
0Lee PattisonSlowVet Men
0Liam FrielSlowVet Men
0Luke ShearsSlowSen Men
0Mark GubbinsSlowVet Men
0Martin GrahamMediumSen Men
0Matthew AldersonFastSen Men
0Matthew AymardSlowSen Men
0Michael FribergMediumVet Men
0Michael TipladySlowSen Men
0Neil FellowsSlowVet Men
0Nicholas StevensonMediumVet Men
0Paddy GarraghanSlowVet Men
0Peter HodgsonFastSen Men
0Philip JobsonSlowSen Men
0Philip McguireSlowSen Men
0Robert HulseSlowSen Men
0Simon EvansSlowVet Men
0Stuart BerylSlowVet Men
0Stuart MoorSlowVet Men
0Tom RutherfordSlowSen Men

Blaydon Harriers
Runners in this group = 57 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ali KellySlowSen Women
0Amanda HaleySlowVet Women
0Andrea ClarkeSlowVet Women
0Anne-Marie ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Bernie JamesSlowVet Women
0Carole AdamsonSlowVet Women
0Christine HargreavesSlowVet Women
0Claire CollinsonFastVet Women
0Claire McconnellSlowSen Women
0Clare BowleySlowVet Women
0Debbie ShearsSlowVet Women
0Deborah CollinsSlowVet Women
0Doreen CraigSlowVet Women
0Elaine RudmanSlowVet Women
0Elaine SmallMediumVet Women
0Eleanor BradburyMediumSen Women
0Emma Louise SprostonSlowSen Women
0Emma McrobertsSlowSen Women
0Gemma ScottSlowVet Women
0Gillian HauxwellMediumVet Women
0Gillian PearsonSlowVet Women
0Hazel GoldieSlowVet Women
0Izzi JacksonMediumSen Women
0Jacqueline ElliottSlowVet Women
0Jayne CuskernSlowSen Women
0Jayne SnowballSlowSen Women
0Jennifer McDonaldSlowVet Women
0Jo EdwardsSlowVet Women
0Joanne GrahamSlowVet Women
0Joanne RamshawSlowVet Women
0Joanne WebberSlowVet Women
0Julie LeathSlowVet Women
0Karen PageSlowVet Women
0Kat NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Kat NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Katja SchoeferSlowSen Women
0Kirsteen MccormickSlowVet Women
0Liane BrownSlowVet Women
0Lucy HornsbySlowSen Women
0Lynn HeppleSlowVet Women
0Mandy RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Marie BottomleySlowVet Women
0Michelle EustaceSlowVet Women
0Natalie ParrattSlowSen Women
0Nichola SimpsonSlowVet Women
0Nicola AldersonSlowVet Women
0Nicola DoddsSlowVet Women
0Nicola PerrySlowVet Women
0Rachel GrantSlowSen Women
0Rosie BunneySlowSen Women
0Sarah KeracherMediumSen Women
0Shereen DouglasSlowVet Women
0Stephanie AshallSlowSen Women
0Su LewisSlowVet Women
0Tracy BowersSlowVet Women
0Victoria HollidaySlowVet Women
0Victoria ThomasSlowVet Women


Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jessica CoxSlowU11 girls
0Niamh AdamsSlowU11 girls

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Hannah WilsonSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca AllanSlowU13 girls
0Sadie ParkerSlowU13 girls
0Adrian WelshSlowU13 boys
0Chad HorsmanSlowU13 boys
0Christopher Bradley-N'JaiSlowU13 boys
0Daniel HallSlowU13 boys
0Evan FalkousSlowU13 boys
0Luke PichlerSlowU13 boys
0Luke RobsonSlowU13 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi FiddamanFastU15 girls
0Lauren GarrettSlowU15 girls
0Joshua MartinSlowU15 boys
0Sam BrowningSlowU15 boys

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anabelle McphailSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily BrownSlowU17/U20 women

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 54 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam RoweSlowSen Men
0Andrew HendersonSlowVet Men
0Billy DobsonSlowVet Men
0Brian ShielSlowVet Men
0Calum StoreySlowSen Men
0Craig HarmonSlowSen Men
0Dave BradleySlowVet Men
0David McgarrySlowVet Men
0David StampSlowSen Men
0Dayle StaffordSlowVet Men
0Ellis HetheringtonSlowSen Men
0Graeme StewartSlowSen Men
0Graham WoodSlowVet Men
0Henry MaddenMediumSen Men
0Henry PoveySlowVet Men
0Ian BaxterSlowVet Men
0Jake ParmleySlowSen Men
0Joe FrazerSlowVet Men
0Joe WrenMediumSen Men
0John MallonSlowVet Men
0Jon FrenchSlowVet Men
0Joseph DungworthSlowSen Men
0Joseph WoodsMediumSen Men
0Josh FiddamanSlowSen Men
0Martin ScottSlowVet Men
0Matthew DimentSlowSen Men
0Michael AshbySlowVet Men
0Neil MarshallSlowSen Men
0Nic CroftsSlowVet Men
0Nicholas PearsonSlowSen Men
0Paul BlackettSlowVet Men
0Paul SlaughterSlowSen Men
0Paul WhalleySlowVet Men
0Peter HolmbackSlowSen Men
0Philip BattistaSlowVet Men
0Ralph DickinsonSlowVet Men
0Richard BickertonSlowVet Men
0Rob BarkleySlowVet Men
0Rob MacdonaldSlowSen Men
0Robert MorrisMediumSen Men
0Robert SharrattSlowSen Men
0Ron ForsterSlowVet Men
0Scott PoveySlowSen Men
0Shaun DoddSlowVet Men
0Steve DobbySlowVet Men
0Steve WalkerSlowVet Men
0Steven FrenchSlowVet Men
0Steven GillespieSlowVet Men
0Steven Morrison CairnsSlowVet Men
0Tom MoffettSlowVet Men
0Tony DunnSlowVet Men
0Tony HorsleySlowVet Men
0Trevor WakenshawSlowVet Men
0Warwick RobertsSlowVet Men

Blyth RC
Runners in this group = 25 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison FrenchSlowVet Women
0Andrea WilsonSlowVet Women
0Anita BrabazonSlowSen Women
0Anne CraddockSlowVet Women
0Clair SouthernSlowVet Women
0Claire MasonSlowVet Women
0Emma BaylissSlowSen Women
0Ewa JohnsonSlowVet Women
0Gemma HarmonSlowSen Women
0Gwen ForsterSlowVet Women
0Hayley RaithbySlowVet Women
0Heather BarrassSlowVet Women
0Helen JonesSlowVet Women
0Helen MorrisSlowVet Women
0Holly JohnsonSlowSen Women
0Julie LeminSlowVet Women
0Lauren BarrettSlowSen Women
0Leanne HerronMediumVet Women
0Lee ElderSlowVet Women
0Lesley FalkousSlowVet Women
0Lisa ScorerSlowVet Women
0Lynn MunroSlowVet Women
0Marie LiddellSlowVet Women
0Sandra WatsonSlowVet Women
0Sue BrowningSlowVet Women


Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Celia ZezeSlowU11 girls
0Darcy LinesSlowU11 girls
0Lily EllaSlowU11 girls
0Taylor MillerSlowU11 girls
0Owen BarronSlowU11 boys
0Rurik ImberSlowU11 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice CaveSlowU13 girls
0Amelia DaleSlowU13 girls
0Amelia JonesSlowU13 girls
0Deanna BurdonSlowU13 girls
0Ella JonesFastU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Fern BellSlowU13 girls
0Holly EdgarSlowU13 girls
0Imogen CainSlowU13 girls
0Karly SmithSlowU13 girls
0Lily WhiteSlowU13 girls
0Luck BuckleSlowU13 girls
0Madeleine LiddellSlowU13 girls
0Madeline DowningSlowU13 girls
0Maya SmithSlowU13 girls
0Zarah LevingtonSlowU13 girls
0Dylan KeoghSlowU13 boys
0Ellis DickinsonSlowU13 boys
0Ellis WardSlowU13 boys
0Fenic CouzensSlowU13 boys
0Hyrum BurdonSlowU13 boys
0Jack NattrassSlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowU13 boys
0Matthew PomfreySlowU13 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy MclellenSlowU15 girls
0Ava LocalSlowU15 girls
0Chloe TiffenSlowU15 girls
0Freya ClarksonSlowU15 girls
0Grace PybusSlowU15 girls
0Grace RansonSlowU15 girls
0Holly HarrisonSlowU15 girls
0Lucy OngSlowU15 girls
0Lucy ScothernFastU15 girls
0Harry ColeSlowU15 boys
0Jacob DavisonSlowU15 boys
0Jonah BurdonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas JohnsonSlowU15 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail AndersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily ChongSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve WhitleySlowU17/U20 women
0Kaitlyn OwenSlowU17/U20 women
0Lauren JonesSlowU17/U20 women
0Rina Sebastiao-YatsuzukaSlowU17/U20 women
0Frazer YoungSlowU17 boys
0Matthew MaddisonSlowU17 boys

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew CruddasSlowSen Men
0Chris MordueSlowVet Men
0Chris WhiteSlowVet Men
0Mark WhitleySlowVet Men
0Paul AlexanderSlowVet Men
0Ryan ArthurSlowSen Men
0Terry YoungSlowVet Men

Chester-le-Street
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Claire LinesSlowVet Women
0Hilary GreavesSlowVet Women
0Louise MclellanSlowVet Women
0Rachel PartingtonSlowSen Women
0Suzanne JonesSlowVet Women


Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace ScottSlowU11 girls

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Lucy MckitterickSlowU13 girls

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alasdair Wilson CrawSlowVet Men
0Anthony LiddleSlowSen Men
0Benjamin WetherallSlowSen Men
0Bill MilbourneSlowVet Men
0Brian HegartySlowVet Men
0Chris CarrSlowVet Men
0Christopher GillieSlowSen Men
0Daniel MourenzaMediumSen Men
0Danny EdwardsSlowSen Men
0David DevennieSlowVet Men
0David LydallSlowVet Men
0David ReaySlowVet Men
0David WottonSlowVet Men
0Dean O'BrienSlowVet Men
0Duncan ScottSlowVet Men
0Francesco CarrerSlowSen Men
0Howard MaclennanSlowVet Men
0Jamie HardingSlowVet Men
0John GrimshawSlowVet Men
0John Lea-WilsonSlowSen Men
0Ken MccormickSlowVet Men
0Michael TeasdaleSlowSen Men
0Paul RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Richard SlackSlowVet Men
0Rob NewtonSlowVet Men
0Roberto MarzoMediumSen Men
0Tom TinsleySlowVet Men

Claremont RR
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex AnslowSlowSen Women
0Alice VialardSlowVet Women
0Ay OkpokamSlowVet Women
0Catherine RobsonSlowVet Women
0Catherine YoungMediumSen Women
0Clare MckitterickSlowVet Women
0Daisy MartinSlowVet Women
0Emma CrowleySlowSen Women
0Gillian MilneSlowVet Women
0Hannah MainprizeMediumSen Women
0Hazel JugginsSlowVet Women
0Heidi SwaffieldSlowVet Women
0Jane EvansSlowVet Women
0Julie CrossSlowVet Women
0Julie DumpletonSlowVet Women
0Julija StoniuteSlowSen Women
0Kat TruongSlowSen Women
0Kerry SmithSlowSen Women
0Leanne SalemSlowVet Women
0Lucy DunbarSlowSen Women
0Mandy HerworthSlowVet Women
0Marie SlackSlowVet Women
0Mary MartinSlowVet Women
0Nicki O'BrienSlowVet Women
0Nina JensenSlowVet Women
0Rachel StoutSlowSen Women
0Rose HawkswoodSlowSen Women
0Sarah BowenMediumVet Women
0Sarah KerrFastVet Women
0Serpil BulutSlowVet Women
0Sophie LambSlowSen Women
0Tara MccullySlowSen Women
0Victoria MooreSlowSen Women


Coalfields Tri Club
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Chris ShawSlowVet Men

Coalfields Tri Club
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Clare AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Linda BrewisSlowVet Women


Crook AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Tilly HauxwellSlowU11 girls
0Dylan HumphreysSlowU11 boys
0Harrison StokesSlowU11 boys
0Jacob PrattSlowU11 boys
0Logan BartlettSlowU11 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Eleanor CardySlowU13 girls
0Erin ThompsonSlowU13 girls
0Iris WelshSlowU13 girls
0Leah AldworthFastU13 girls
0Lucy GiblinSlowU13 girls
0Lucy WilsonSlowU13 girls
0Maia HumphreysSlowU13 girls
0Ashton BridgewaterSlowU13 boys
0Ben CardySlowU13 boys
0Ellis BridgewaterSlowU13 boys
0Jamie WilsonSlowU13 boys
0Kian DomvilleSlowU13 boys
0Owen FlocktonFastU13 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Annabel CooperSlowU15 girls
0Emilie ClarkeSlowU15 girls
0Megan HauxwellSlowU15 girls
0Callum BrownSlowU15 boys
0Callum GiblinFastU15 boys
0Ethan WelshSlowU15 boys
0Evon DomvilleSlowU15 boys
0Lewis MooreSlowU15 boys
0Mason BartlettSlowU15 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Beth WilsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Bethany IvesonSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia KingSlowU17/U20 women
0Adam WilsonSlowU17 boys
0Cole BartlettSlowU17 boys

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 39 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan WelshSlowVet Men
0Carl ChapmanFastVet Men
0Chris AuldFastVet Men
0Christopher ClynesSlowVet Men
0Craig DownsSlowVet Men
0Craig WestgarthSlowSen Men
0Darren FaircloughSlowVet Men
0Eric MooreSlowVet Men
0Geoff HewitsonSlowVet Men
0Gerry HehirSlowVet Men
0Graham SpowartSlowVet Men
0Ian ArchboldSlowVet Men
0Ian Sumler-HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Jason AllisonSlowVet Men
0Jason BridgewaterSlowVet Men
0Jason MarrSlowVet Men
0Ken CawkwellSlowVet Men
0Lee ThompsonMediumSen Men
0Lloyd AshbySlowVet Men
0Mark NicholSlowVet Men
0Martin HarbisherSlowVet Men
0Matthew HargravesSlowSen Men
0Michael DuftonSlowVet Men
0Michael RobinsonSlowSen Men
0Michael SimpsonSlowVet Men
0Neil DouthwaiteSlowVet Men
0Paul BrennanSlowVet Men
0Paul SmithSlowVet Men
0Paul WraggSlowSen Men
0Percy ParkinSlowVet Men
0Peter CloughSlowVet Men
0Robert TeasdaleFastSen Men
0Samuel BeckettSlowSen Men
0Shawn LawsSlowVet Men
0Simon FellSlowVet Men
0Stephen BlacklockSlowSen Men
0Stephen ManifoldSlowVet Men
0Stephen MillsSlowVet Men
0Wayne PearsonSlowVet Men

Crook AC
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda TaylorSlowVet Women
0Caroline TeasdaleSlowVet Women
0Chloe BatsonMediumSen Women
0Clare RoseSlowVet Women
0Clare WeirSlowVet Women
0Diane WoodSlowVet Women
0Eleanor Spencer-ReganSlowSen Women
0Elizabeth AllisonSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth WoodSlowSen Women
0Helene PrattSlowVet Women
0Jane HendersonMediumVet Women
0Jill HarlandSlowVet Women
0Joanna BeckettFastVet Women
0Joanna WilsonSlowVet Women
0Joanne HopeSlowVet Women
0Joanne RaineMediumVet Women
0Joanne Renault-EvansSlowVet Women
0Kirstin FarquharMediumVet Women
0Lynsey ManifoldSlowVet Women
0Sharon BridgeSlowVet Women
0Sharron HogarthSlowVet Women
0Sue ChadwickSlowVet Women


DTUS
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alistair HargreavesSlowSen Men
0Joseph GurmanSlowSen Men
0Josh HowardSlowSen Men
0Riley RichardsonSlowSen Men
0Samuel PowellSlowSen Men

DTUS
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia BradySlowSen Women
0Bethan ScottSlowSen Women
0Hannah CooperSlowSen Women
0Matilda ButlerSlowSen Women
0Nancy DaykinSlowSen Women


Derwent Valley Running Club
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MalloySlowSen Men
0Andrew CallcottSlowVet Men
0Andrew PenningtonSlowVet Men
0Andrew WaltonSlowSen Men
0Andy FowlerSlowVet Men
0Chris DunnSlowVet Men
0Chris MorrisSlowVet Men
0David SwiftSlowVet Men
0David WilsonSlowVet Men
0Ethan RobsonSlowSen Men
0Grant RamsdenSlowSen Men
0Iain RalphsonSlowVet Men
0Ian BlackSlowVet Men
0Ian MaddisonSlowVet Men
0Joe HillierSlowVet Men
0John KirbySlowSen Men
0John TaylorSlowVet Men
0Josh RobsonSlowSen Men
0Justin TurnerSlowSen Men
0Marc RunkeeSlowVet Men
0Mark MarchantSlowVet Men
0Matt ForrestSlowVet Men
0Nick BelcherSlowSen Men
0Paul BrungerMediumSen Men
0Peter StoreySlowVet Men
0Richard WaltersSlowVet Men
0Rob PeacockSlowVet Men
0Simon HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Simon WoolleySlowSen Men
0Steve WadeSlowVet Men
0Stewart NicholsonSlowSen Men
0Tony RobsonSlowVet Men

Derwent Valley Running Club
Runners in this group = 41 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adele SinclairSlowVet Women
0Angela PearsallSlowVet Women
0Bernadette SalmonSlowSen Women
0Bernie GibsonSlowVet Women
0Beth RamsdenSlowSen Women
0Carys AllenbySlowVet Women
0Claire KnoxMediumVet Women
0Claire NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Dawn CooperMediumVet Women
0Denise HoultSlowVet Women
0Dorothea SchrieverSlowSen Women
0Eleanor ShottonSlowVet Women
0Gemma CarrSlowVet Women
0Gillian BelcherSlowVet Women
0Hazel MarchantSlowVet Women
0Hazel RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Jane AstonSlowVet Women
0Jemma WoolleySlowSen Women
0Jenny YeoMediumVet Women
0Jo JarvieSlowVet Women
0Kate O'HaganSlowSen Women
0Kathrine TaitSlowSen Women
0Katie HolmesSlowVet Women
0Kirsty RobsonSlowVet Women
0Laura FarthingSlowSen Women
0Laura PeacockSlowVet Women
0Lindsay SmithSlowSen Women
0Lisa BlackSlowVet Women
0Lisa HutchinsonSlowVet Women
0Louise LeonardSlowVet Women
0Megan Sian WilliamsSlowSen Women
0Natalie BateySlowSen Women
0Pam BousfieldSlowVet Women
0Sally Ann GreenwellSlowVet Women
0Sally McmahonSlowVet Women
0Sarah RichardsonSlowSen Women
0Sasha BanSlowVet Women
0Stephanie EdgarSlowVet Women
0Sue UrwinSlowVet Women
0Tarryn LakeSlowVet Women
0Vicky ParkerSlowVet Women


Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Poppy BoweSlowU11 girls
0Daniel KennedySlowU11 boys
0Luke BoyleSlowU11 boys

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Christie ClewsSlowU13 girls
0Erin HurstSlowU13 girls
0Georgia ClewsSlowU13 girls
0Gracie HolmesSlowU13 girls
0Katie RobleySlowU13 girls
0Millie ClarkeFastU13 girls
0Millie McdermottSlowU13 girls
0Rosie LambSlowU13 girls
0Skye SharpSlowU13 girls
0Isaac McintoshSlowU13 boys
0Jacob WardSlowU13 boys
0Lucas GarnettSlowU13 boys
0Sandy Vern ByrneFastU13 boys
0Sean CurrySlowU13 boys
0Thomas HeseltineSlowU13 boys

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Megan BoweSlowU15 girls
0Orlaith BoyleSlowU15 girls
0Poppy MartinSlowU15 girls
0Aaron McintoshSlowU15 boys
0Ryan RobleySlowU15 boys

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Isabella LambSlowU17/U20 women

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 38 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew DickSlowVet Men
0Andrew GreySlowSen Men
0Andrew NesbitSlowVet Men
0Andy CarpenterSlowVet Men
0Barry PringleSlowVet Men
0Brain CutmoreSlowVet Men
0Craig WilsonSlowVet Men
0Dan EnglishSlowSen Men
0David OxleySlowVet Men
0Diego Garcia MejutoSlowSen Men
0Dominic MartinSlowVet Men
0Gary PattinsonSlowSen Men
0Harry TathamSlowSen Men
0Iain CraigSlowVet Men
0Ian HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Jamie SteelSlowVet Men
0Jimmy FrancisSlowVet Men
0John JobsonSlowVet Men
0John RipponMediumVet Men
0Jordan BabakSlowSen Men
0Kenneth WheelerSlowVet Men
0Lee Robert NixonSlowSen Men
0Lorenzo MugnaiSlowVet Men
0Mark ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Martin GreensittSlowVet Men
0Martin MiddlemissSlowVet Men
0Mike BoweSlowVet Men
0Naz BashirSlowVet Men
0Neil CapstickSlowVet Men
0Paul BoyleSlowVet Men
0Paul FeeleySlowVet Men
0Simon ByrneSlowVet Men
0Simon HansonSlowSen Men
0Stephen GibsonMediumSen Men
0Stephen HeseltineSlowVet Men
0Stuart GordonSlowVet Men
0Ted RobleySlowVet Men
0Tony CurrySlowVet Men

Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison RoddaSlowVet Women
0Amy PattersonSlowVet Women
0Cathy HoganSlowVet Women
0Dawn MetcalfeMediumVet Women
0Emma GilesSlowVet Women
0Heather MartinSlowVet Women
0Helen BullockSlowVet Women
0Helen KiplingSlowVet Women
0Helen WardSlowVet Women
0Joanne HenrySlowVet Women
0Kathleen BoyleSlowVet Women
0Linda WilsonSlowVet Women
0Liz GrayMediumVet Women
0Louise PeacockSlowVet Women
0Lynne MichelsonSlowVet Women
0Michelle CairnsMediumVet Women
0Sarah BrownSlowVet Women
0Sue WilsonSlowVet Women
0Susan BeckhamSlowVet Women
0Susie ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Suzanne BrodieSlowVet Women
0Vicky HopperSlowVet Women


Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace PitherSlowU11 girls
0Harriet McmahonSlowU11 girls
0Laila PipeSlowU11 girls
0Oliver ArmstrongSlowU11 boys
0Oscar BurtonSlowU11 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby TalbotSlowU13 girls
0Emily McvittieSlowU13 girls
0Isla FishwickFastU13 girls
0Isla WilkieFastU13 girls
0Leoni Jae HowieSlowU13 girls
0Jack ArmstrongFastU13 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Cerys RidleySlowU15 girls
0Emily WilliamsonSlowU15 girls
0Emma McmahonSlowU15 girls
0Kara DrummondSlowU15 girls
0Lily CassidySlowU15 girls
0Lucy DewsSlowU15 girls
0Lucy PitherSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca HartSlowU15 girls

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Molly FoggonSlowU17/U20 women
0Callum DrummondSlowU17 boys
0Jacob DavinsonSlowU17 boys
0James BarkerSlowU17 boys

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 31 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian Cantle JonesSlowVet Men
0Alan CookSlowSen Men
0Brian BuckleySlowVet Men
0Chris LowesSlowSen Men
0Colin PitherSlowVet Men
0Dave HoweSlowVet Men
0David GrahamSlowVet Men
0David ReaySlowVet Men
0David StephensonSlowVet Men
0Glenn CraigSlowSen Men
0Gordon HullSlowVet Men
0Graham MarshallSlowSen Men
0Jake ArmstrongSlowSen Men
0Jason WilliamsonSlowVet Men
0John GibsonMediumSen Men
0John S DonnekyFastVet Men
0Jose Moral GantSlowVet Men
0Lee KirtleySlowVet Men
0Liam TaylorSlowSen Men
0Mark CharltonSlowVet Men
0Mark DavinsonMediumVet Men
0Michael HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Neil SmithSlowVet Men
0Paul EillesSlowVet Men
0Paul WiltshireSlowVet Men
0Peter BlackwellSlowVet Men
0Peter FoxSlowVet Men
0Scott LaightSlowSen Men
0Steven DicksonMediumVet Men
0Tony McphailSlowSen Men
0Wayne ThompsonSlowVet Men

Derwentside AC
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrea SutherlandSlowVet Women
0Angela KnoxSlowVet Women
0Carol GreenwoodSlowVet Women
0Claire ElliottSlowVet Women
0Claire PitherSlowVet Women
0Claire WilkieSlowVet Women
0Clare WilliamsonSlowVet Women
0Ellie AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Emma ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Fiona GilchristSlowVet Women
0Heather ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Helen TaylorSlowVet Women
0Jackie McclarenSlowVet Women
0Janet BrooksSlowVet Women
0Jennifer LongSlowSen Women
0Kerry ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Lesley LeeSlowVet Women
0Louise GardnerSlowVet Women
0Rosaleen DonnellySlowVet Women
0Sam RedgateSlowVet Women
0Sarah MasonSlowSen Women
0Sharon BartonSlowVet Women
0Tanya MarshallSlowVet Women


Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alexandra JardineSlowU11 girls
0Charlotte EvansSlowU11 girls
0Eloisa WilkesSlowU11 girls
0Grace CarterSlowU11 girls
0Holly EmersonSlowU11 girls
0Isabell MaddisonSlowU11 girls
0Olivia RichardsonSlowU11 girls
0Rebecca EvansSlowU11 girls
0Sophia YoungSlowU11 girls
0Aaron PickeringSlowU11 boys
0Arron PickeringSlowU11 boys
0Beau JohnsonSlowU11 boys
0Dan AskeySlowU11 boys
0George Sedgwick-BlackSlowU11 boys
0Harrison StokesSlowU11 boys
0Harry MasonSlowU11 boys
0Jacob MooreSlowU11 boys
0Oscar PalmerSlowU11 boys
0Rory ForsterSlowU11 boys
0William CookSlowU11 boys
0William JardineSlowU11 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber DentonSlowU13 girls
0Charlotte DillonFastU13 girls
0Esme WraithSlowU13 girls
0Evie PeartSlowU13 girls
0Florence McginnetySlowU13 girls
0Gaby HamptonSlowU13 girls
0Hattie LoganFastU13 girls
0Isla LowerySlowU13 girls
0Meera YoungSlowU13 girls
0Megan MulhollandSlowU13 girls
0Sinead MckaySlowU13 girls
0Aiden WilkinsonFastU13 boys
0Aidy HallSlowU13 boys
0Harry RoseSlowU13 boys
0Jacob McleanSlowU13 boys
0Jake ToaseSlowU13 boys
0Jonny JohansenSlowU13 boys
0Kane HardmanSlowU13 boys
0Lewis LittlewoodSlowU13 boys
0Logan MulhollandSlowU13 boys
0Sam MasonFastU13 boys
0William TerrySlowU13 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adesuwa ObasohanSlowU15 girls
0Amy NicholsonSlowU15 girls
0Emily RogersSlowU15 girls
0Emma WalkerSlowU15 girls
0Holly CookSlowU15 girls
0Isabelle FordSlowU15 girls
0Jessica PeartSlowU15 girls
0Lilia MainsSlowU15 girls
0Megan HauxwellSlowU15 girls
0Olivia GrahamSlowU15 girls
0Olivia SelbySlowU15 girls
0Rachel MackenneySlowU15 girls
0Ruby PhillipsSlowU15 girls
0Ruby WebsterSlowU15 girls
0Sarah DavidsonSlowU15 girls
0Ben CofferSlowU15 boys
0Ben ElliottSlowU15 boys
0Callum ElliottSlowU15 boys
0Daniel LaidlerSlowU15 boys
0Ethan StokesSlowU15 boys
0Ethan StokesSlowU15 boys
0Harvey BurfordSlowU15 boys
0Jake WilksSlowU15 boys
0Noah GlanvilleSlowU15 boys
0Oscar LittlewoodSlowU15 boys
0Samuel TerrySlowU15 boys
0Sean MckaySlowU15 boys
0Thomas HambletonSlowU15 boys
0Tom HorsfieldSlowU15 boys
0Tom SadanandomSlowU15 boys
0Travis AndersonSlowU15 boys
0Will CornishSlowU15 boys
0William HendersonSlowU15 boys
0Zach TwaddleSlowU15 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bridget BradshawSlowU17/U20 women
0Jennifer TaylorSlowU17/U20 women
0Jenny Grehan-BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Laura CooksonSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura HopperSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucia SpeedSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy Grehan-BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Lucy WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Naomi ErlebachSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruby McklellandSlowU17/U20 women
0Adam MatthewsSlowU17 boys
0Adam OrdSlowU17 boys
0Ben DowsettSlowU17 boys
0Callum WilkinsonSlowU17 boys
0Charlie PhillipsSlowU17 boys
0Joseph RowntreeSlowU17 boys
0Joshua WraithSlowU17 boys
0Luca TarranuSlowU17 boys
0Luke HamilSlowU17 boys
0Nathanael HowardSlowU17 boys
0Oliver MckennaSlowU17 boys
0Peter CookSlowU17 boys
0Thomas WraithSlowU17 boys
0William MckennaSlowU17 boys

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 68 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam WalkerSlowSen Men
0Alexander CookFastSen Men
0Alfie ForbesSlowSen Men
0Alfie PhillipsSlowSen Men
0Andrew BillettSlowVet Men
0Andrew FosterSlowSen Men
0Andy BiggsSlowVet Men
0Ben HorsfieldSlowSen Men
0Brian BrownSlowVet Men
0Cameron ThomasSlowSen Men
0Chris AndersonSlowVet Men
0Chris WilkinsonSlowSen Men
0Dan GarbuttFastSen Men
0Dan JenkinFastSen Men
0Dave KingSlowVet Men
0David CrossFastSen Men
0David HemmingSlowSen Men
0Derek McgirlMediumVet Men
0Elliot MakinSlowVet Men
0Francisco Martinez-SevillaMediumSen Men
0Geoff WatsonSlowVet Men
0Graeme HuntMediumSen Men
0Jack ProwseSlowSen Men
0Jack WatsonSlowSen Men
0Jacob StephensonMediumSen Men
0James AskewSlowSen Men
0Jason CatterallSlowVet Men
0John NashSlowVet Men
0Jonathan UrwinSlowSen Men
0Jonathan WilkinsonMediumSen Men
0Jordan RawlinsSlowSen Men
0Joseph Grehan-BradleySlowSen Men
0Joshua ErlebachMediumSen Men
0Ken BradshawSlowVet Men
0Kenneth BougheySlowVet Men
0Kevin KnightSlowVet Men
0Kit ErlebachSlowVet Men
0Lee CassidySlowSen Men
0Mark PickettSlowSen Men
0Matt GuilderFastSen Men
0Matthew HornsbyFastSen Men
0Michael GrimesSlowSen Men
0Michael WadeMediumSen Men
0Mike DannSlowVet Men
0Mike KenyonSlowVet Men
0Paul DelaneySlowVet Men
0Paul DonaghySlowVet Men
0Peter HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Pouya HeidariSlowSen Men
0Pranav AnandSlowSen Men
0Richard DillonSlowVet Men
0Rob EversonFastSen Men
0Rob GarbuttSlowVet Men
0Rob HandSlowVet Men
0Robert EatonSlowSen Men
0Robert HewitsonSlowVet Men
0Robin LintenMediumSen Men
0Ryan WatsonSlowSen Men
0Shaun DaySlowVet Men
0Sim HorsfieldSlowVet Men
0Simon GardnerSlowVet Men
0Simon PickeringSlowVet Men
0Sota MinowaMediumSen Men
0Steve EverettSlowVet Men
0Steven MartinSlowVet Men
0Tony McNeillSlowVet Men
0Will LindseySlowSen Men
0William Morgan-RipponSlowSen Men

Durham City Harriers
Runners in this group = 54 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alexandra IngramSlowSen Women
0Alice HopperSlowSen Women
0Alison WalkerSlowVet Women
0Amy EtheringtonMediumSen Women
0Angela HallSlowVet Women
0Anne WilsonSlowVet Women
0Catherine GoughSlowSen Women
0Charlotte KenyonSlowSen Women
0Christine WoodsSlowVet Women
0Clare FearnsSlowVet Women
0Clare HigginsMediumSen Women
0Debbie GibsonSlowVet Women
0Diane WoodSlowVet Women
0Dionne HamilSlowVet Women
0Ella HalcrowSlowSen Women
0Ellie MallinsonSlowSen Women
0Femke NauschutzSlowVet Women
0Fiona HollowaySlowVet Women
0Gemma SoulsbyMediumSen Women
0Hannah FishburnMediumSen Women
0Hazel RowlandMediumSen Women
0Helen KentSlowVet Women
0Jacqui ToaseSlowVet Women
0Jennifer ArthurSlowSen Women
0Jessica WilliamsMediumSen Women
0Jill HumbleSlowVet Women
0Joasia ZakrzewskiFastVet Women
0Julie BarkerSlowVet Women
0Katherine O'MahonySlowSen Women
0Katie PalethorpeSlowSen Women
0Kelly CollierSlowVet Women
0Laura LeeSlowSen Women
0Lauren BryantSlowSen Women
0Lindsey BrooksSlowVet Women
0Lindsey PhillipsSlowVet Women
0Liz LambSlowVet Women
0Lynne CarruthersSlowVet Women
0Mandy JardineSlowVet Women
0Marta AlbaSlowSen Women
0Megan BellSlowVet Women
0Michelle MeakinsSlowVet Women
0Natalie MullhollandSlowVet Women
0Nicola StephensonSlowVet Women
0Paula WearSlowVet Women
0Rachel BentleySlowSen Women
0Rachel DillonSlowVet Women
0Rachel TerrySlowVet Women
0Ruth MckenzieFastSen Women
0Sam NewingtonSlowVet Women
0Sarah CookSlowVet Women
0Sarah ErlebachSlowVet Women
0Tammy CookSlowVet Women
0Tracey HumphreySlowVet Women
0Vicky CoxonSlowVet Women


Durham Fell Runners
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alastair BlackSlowSen Men
0Andy BerrySlowSen Men
0Chris BirdSlowVet Men
0Duncan ArcherFastVet Men
0Gwynn StokesMediumVet Men
0Jason BatemanSlowVet Men
0Mark BothamSlowVet Men
0Martin WilsonSlowSen Men
0Matt SantoSlowVet Men
0Max WilkinsonSlowSen Men
0Robert BakerFastVet Men
0Rory WoodsFastSen Men

Durham Fell Runners
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Meghan MccarthyMediumSen Women


Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Liam CoulsonSlowU11 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Charlotte NaughtonSlowU13 girls
0Ellie WinterSlowU13 girls
0Erin BlightSlowU13 girls
0Evie ReedSlowU13 girls
0Hannah WaterhouseSlowU13 girls
0Isabella RussellFastU13 girls
0Jayden MortonSlowU13 girls
0Jemima AspinallSlowU13 girls
0Jessica RobinsonSlowU13 girls
0Katy BullockSlowU13 girls
0Keira BairstowSlowU13 girls
0Lola WoodSlowU13 girls
0Louisa HamiltonSlowU13 girls
0Lucy MilburnFastU13 girls
0Olivia EmsonSlowU13 girls
0Poppy OldFastU13 girls
0Poppy WildeSlowU13 girls
0Sophie HendersonFastU13 girls
0Sydney BungaySlowU13 girls
0Zoe FieldingSlowU13 girls
0Aaron IkwueSlowU13 boys
0Adam RobinsonFastU13 boys
0Bailey ShoreSlowU13 boys
0Charlie ElwoodSlowU13 boys
0Elliot KelsoSlowU13 boys
0Ethan HousegoSlowU13 boys
0Jake StroudSlowU13 boys
0Joseph BamptonSlowU13 boys
0Joseph CarruthersSlowU13 boys
0Marcus SmithSlowU13 boys
0Sam AllisonSlowU13 boys
0William ScougallSlowU13 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ellen HardySlowU15 girls
0Emma RobinsonSlowU15 girls
0Freya GuadagnoSlowU15 girls
0Grace LeiperSlowU15 girls
0Grace OgilvieSlowU15 girls
0Hannah MoncurSlowU15 girls
0Imogen BungaySlowU15 girls
0Lauren StroudSlowU15 girls
0Lucy DicksonSlowU15 girls
0Maelona RedheadSlowU15 girls
0Zara NaughtonSlowU15 girls
0Charles MasonSlowU15 boys
0Henry YoungSlowU15 boys
0Hugh TwelvesSlowU15 boys
0Jake RobertsonSlowU15 boys
0Jamie GrantSlowU15 boys
0Oliver EdmundsonSlowU15 boys
0Omar TumiaSlowU15 boys
0Will BrownSlowU15 boys
0William ButterworthSlowU15 boys
0Zak IkwueSlowU15 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aimee BairstowSlowU17/U20 women
0Alex Ellott-SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Alex HareSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna StylesSlowU17/U20 women
0Charley LeeSlowU17/U20 women
0Elaine HuttonSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily AllisonSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah TumiaFastU17/U20 women
0Kerrie Ann SimpsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Maisie AspinallSlowU17/U20 women
0Marissa O'RourkeSlowU17/U20 women
0Rebecca ToddSlowU17/U20 women
0Regan ButchartSlowU17/U20 women
0Suzannah FieldingFastU17/U20 women
0Ben FlanaganSlowU17 boys
0Connor ShoreSlowU17 boys
0Jack NaughtonSlowU17 boys
0Keiron DixonSlowU17 boys
0Samuel EdmundsonSlowU17 boys
0William RichardsSlowU17 boys

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 77 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam BellSlowSen Men
0Adam HandsMediumSen Men
0Aidan CairnsSlowVet Men
0Andrew BallFastVet Men
0Andrew BellFastSen Men
0Andy MiddletonSlowVet Men
0Andy StokesSlowVet Men
0Anthony MacleodSlowSen Men
0Ben HallSlowSen Men
0Ben RobertsonSlowSen Men
0Carl MarshallSlowVet Men
0Chris PearceSlowVet Men
0Christopher MasonSlowSen Men
0Daniel NettleSlowVet Men
0David ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0David HealySlowSen Men
0David JardinSlowVet Men
0Dean PepperellSlowSen Men
0Dom PhippsSlowVet Men
0Graham LeslieSlowVet Men
0Harry MatthewsMediumVet Men
0Iain HardySlowVet Men
0Jamie StylesSlowSen Men
0Jason KingSlowSen Men
0Jason MeechamSlowVet Men
0Jason OldSlowVet Men
0Jeff EmmersonSlowVet Men
0Jim RossSlowVet Men
0Joe HigginsFastSen Men
0John BellSlowVet Men
0John LowesSlowSen Men
0John RyanSlowSen Men
0John StewartSlowSen Men
0Jonny BoltonSlowVet Men
0Kallen SimpsonSlowSen Men
0Keith AdamsSlowVet Men
0Lee DobsonSlowVet Men
0Lee CoulsonSlowVet Men
0Lee SmithSlowSen Men
0Les WilliamsonSlowVet Men
0Mark CroweSlowSen Men
0Mark McLeodFastSen Men
0Mark McnallyMediumVet Men
0Mark TurnbullSlowVet Men
0Martin CowellSlowVet Men
0Mel ReedSlowVet Men
0Michael CarrickSlowSen Men
0Michael CleggSlowSen Men
0Michael ShoreSlowVet Men
0Mike RussellSlowVet Men
0Noel StoddartSlowVet Men
0Patrick GordonSlowVet Men
0Paul GaishSlowVet Men
0Paul JonesSlowSen Men
0Paul RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Paul TurnerSlowVet Men
0Peter BurkeSlowVet Men
0Peter SloanSlowVet Men
0Phil BastonSlowVet Men
0Raymond SmeeSlowSen Men
0Reece BatesSlowSen Men
0Richard HoughtonMediumSen Men
0Rob KevanSlowVet Men
0Rob LambertSlowVet Men
0Robert EmsonSlowVet Men
0Robert WilsonSlowVet Men
0Ross KyleSlowSen Men
0Scott BradySlowSen Men
0Shaun ConnellySlowVet Men
0Simon LynchSlowVet Men
0Stephen CurrySlowVet Men
0Stephen WilkinsSlowSen Men
0Steve AddisonSlowSen Men
0Steven RobertsonSlowVet Men
0Tadele GeremewSlowSen Men
0Tim CookSlowVet Men
0Tom BarnesSlowSen Men

Elswick Harriers
Runners in this group = 82 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda KennonSlowVet Women
0Amelia BaileySlowVet Women
0Amy BrownSlowVet Women
0Amy FullerFastSen Women
0Amy HeptinstallMediumSen Women
0Amy ScottSlowVet Women
0Andrea BannerMediumVet Women
0Arabella PearceSlowVet Women
0Beverley FlatterySlowVet Women
0Cath ShoreSlowVet Women
0Catherine Lowes (was Lee)MediumVet Women
0Charlotte BastonMediumSen Women
0Christiane JamesSlowVet Women
0Christine LeeSlowVet Women
0Claire TumiaMediumVet Women
0Collete Kirk Previous Name ByrneSlowSen Women
0Debbie SpoorSlowVet Women
0Debbs WilmotSlowVet Women
0Dionne MilburnSlowVet Women
0Donna StokesSlowVet Women
0Elaine HendersonSlowVet Women
0Elspeth AspinallSlowVet Women
0Emma DanceSlowVet Women
0Emma RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Emma SimblettSlowVet Women
0Emma TurnbullSlowVet Women
0Felicity SmithMediumVet Women
0Gill SpendiffSlowVet Women
0Gina HoworthMediumVet Women
0Hannah Marshall was PearceSlowVet Women
0Helen WoodSlowVet Women
0Helen YoungSlowSen Women
0Hilary RowellSlowVet Women
0Jackie AverySlowVet Women
0Janice WardSlowSen Women
0Jemma OhareSlowVet Women
0Jennifer BarnesSlowSen Women
0Jennifer ScarlettSlowVet Women
0Jill RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Jo HolmesSlowVet Women
0Joanne BrownSlowVet Women
0Joanne LuckingSlowVet Women
0Joanne RaeSlowSen Women
0Judith FlanaganSlowVet Women
0Judith NuttFastVet Women
0Justina HeslopSlowVet Women
0Kay ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Kerrie OldsSlowVet Women
0Kim MatthewsSlowVet Women
0Kirsty DugginsSlowVet Women
0Lalage BrownSlowVet Women
0Laura CleggSlowVet Women
0Leanne HymersSlowVet Women
0Lindsay AspdenSlowVet Women
0Lindsay GrantSlowVet Women
0Lorna HillSlowSen Women
0Lucy GageSlowVet Women
0Marie Louise DrozdowiczSlowVet Women
0Mary LisleSlowVet Women
0Mary RackSlowVet Women
0Melissa BatesonSlowVet Women
0Michelle ColemanSlowVet Women
0Michelle ManganSlowVet Women
0Rachael FordSlowVet Women
0Ranjit MahoneySlowVet Women
0Robyn NewlandsSlowSen Women
0Samantha CroweSlowSen Women
0Sara BlightMediumVet Women
0Sarah DaviesSlowSen Women
0Sarah HamiltonMediumVet Women
0Suzanne StephensonMediumVet Women
0Sydney MartinSlowSen Women
0Tina MciverSlowVet Women
0Tracey RedheadSlowVet Women
0Tracey WatsonSlowVet Women
0Tracy SturrockSlowVet Women
0Val WilsonSlowVet Women
0Vanessa ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Venetia JohnsonMediumSen Women
0Vicki McpheeSlowVet Women
0Yvette Wilkins Previous Name DelvinSlowVet Women
0Yvonne SwinhoeSlowVet Women


Elvet Striders
Runners in this group = 107 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron GourleySlowVet Men
0Adam BentSlowVet Men
0Adam MortonSlowSen Men
0Alan ScottSlowVet Men
0Alan SmithSlowVet Men
0Alex CollinsSlowSen Men
0Allan RenwickSlowVet Men
0Andrew DaviesSlowVet Men
0Andrew HopkinsSlowVet Men
0Andrew MunroSlowVet Men
0Andrew RaynerSlowSen Men
0Andrew ThurstonSlowVet Men
0Barrie KirtleySlowSen Men
0Bryan PottsSlowSen Men
0Chris CallanMediumSen Men
0Chris ShearsmithSlowVet Men
0Conrad WhiteSlowVet Men
0Craig WalkerSlowVet Men
0Daniel CarneySlowSen Men
0Daniel MitchelSlowVet Men
0Danny LimSlowVet Men
0Dave HalliganSlowVet Men
0David BrowbankSlowSen Men
0David BrownSlowVet Men
0David ForsterSlowSen Men
0David HintonSlowSen Men
0David HolcroftSlowSen Men
0David LumsdonSlowVet Men
0David OxladeSlowSen Men
0David TothSlowVet Men
0Dougie NisbetSlowVet Men
0Douglas JardineSlowVet Men
0Emil MaataSlowSen Men
0Eric GreenSlowVet Men
0Gareth PritchardSlowSen Men
0Geoff DavisSlowVet Men
0Georgie HebdonFastSen Men
0Graeme WaltonSlowVet Men
0Graeme WattFastVet Men
0Graham PerrySlowSen Men
0Ian ButlerSlowVet Men
0Jack LeeSlowSen Men
0James GarlandMediumVet Men
0James LeeSlowVet Men
0Jerry LloydSlowVet Men
0John MetsonSlowVet Men
0Jonathan HamillSlowVet Men
0Jordi Sabate VillaretSlowVet Men
0Juan CorbachoSlowSen Men
0Keith WessonSlowVet Men
0Lindsay RodgersSlowVet Men
0Malcolm SygroveSlowVet Men
0Marc JonesSlowSen Men
0Mark FosterSlowVet Men
0Mark GriffithsSlowVet Men
0Mark KearneySlowVet Men
0Mark PayneSlowSen Men
0Mark WarnerSlowSen Men
0Matt ClaydonSlowVet Men
0Matthew ArcherSlowSen Men
0Matthew CarrSlowVet Men
0Matthew CrowSlowSen Men
0Michael AndersonSlowSen Men
0Michael HughesSlowVet Men
0Michael LittlewoodSlowVet Men
0Michael MasonFastVet Men
0Mike BarlowSlowVet Men
0Mike BennettSlowVet Men
0Mike ParkerSlowVet Men
0Neil GarthwaiteSlowVet Men
0Neil SleemanSlowVet Men
0Nick LathamSlowVet Men
0Paul ChuteSlowSen Men
0Paul EvansSlowVet Men
0Paul FosterSlowVet Men
0Paul SwinburneSlowVet Men
0Pavlos FarangitakisSlowSen Men
0Peter BellSlowVet Men
0Peter HartSlowVet Men
0Peter MasonSlowVet Men
0Peter McgowanSlowVet Men
0Phil RayMediumVet Men
0Phil ToddSlowVet Men
0Philip ConnorSlowSen Men
0Richard HockinSlowVet Men
0Richard PodmoreSlowVet Men
0Robert AllfreeSlowVet Men
0Robert GrattonSlowVet Men
0Robin LintonSlowSen Men
0Robin ParsonsSlowVet Men
0Rory WhalingSlowVet Men
0Sam RenwickMediumSen Men
0Scott WatsonSlowVet Men
0Shaun RobertsSlowVet Men
0Simon DobsonSlowVet Men
0Simon JeffersonSlowVet Men
0Stan WhiteSlowVet Men
0Stephen EllisSlowVet Men
0Stephen JacksonFastSen Men
0Stephen LumsdenSlowVet Men
0Stuart OrdFastSen Men
0Stuart ScottSlowSen Men
0Thom MilburnSlowSen Men
0Tim MatthewsSlowVet Men
0Timothy SkeltonSlowSen Men
0Tom ReevesSlowVet Men
0Trevor ChaytorSlowVet Men

Elvet Striders
Runners in this group = 106 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aileen ScottSlowVet Women
0Alison SmithSlowVet Women
0Angela DixonSlowVet Women
0Anita ClementsonSlowVet Women
0Anita WrightSlowVet Women
0Anna BasuSlowVet Women
0Anna MasonSlowVet Women
0Anna SeeleySlowVet Women
0Ashley Price-SabateSlowVet Women
0Barbara DickSlowVet Women
0Camilla Lauren-MaattaSlowVet Women
0Carla ClarkeSlowVet Women
0Carol HolgateSlowVet Women
0Carolyn GalulaSlowVet Women
0Catherine SmithSlowVet Women
0Catherine WalkerSlowVet Women
0Chloe BlackSlowVet Women
0Clare WoodSlowVet Women
0Corrina JamesSlowVet Women
0Corrine WhalingMediumVet Women
0Danielle BradySlowSen Women
0Danielle GlasseySlowSen Women
0Debora HeidariSlowSen Women
0Debra ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Denise BenvinSlowVet Women
0Diane HaroldSlowVet Women
0Diane WatsonSlowVet Women
0Elaine BissonMediumVet Women
0Emma BainSlowVet Women
0Emma HartSlowVet Women
0Emma LecavalierSlowSen Women
0Emma ThompsonFastVet Women
0Fiona BrannanFastSen Women
0Fiona JonesSlowVet Women
0Fiona ShentonSlowVet Women
0Fiona WoodSlowVet Women
0George NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Heather RaistrickSlowVet Women
0Helen ThomasSlowVet Women
0Helen TonesSlowVet Women
0Helen WilkesSlowVet Women
0Jan EllisSlowVet Women
0Jan YoungSlowVet Women
0Jane RannsSlowVet Women
0Jean BradleySlowVet Women
0Jenny SearchSlowVet Women
0Jill RudkinSlowVet Women
0Jo Ann KayeSlowSen Women
0Joanne ParkinsonSlowVet Women
0Joanne PattersonSlowVet Women
0Joanne PorterSlowVet Women
0Joanne RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Juliet PercivalSlowVet Women
0Karen ByngSlowVet Women
0Karen MettersSlowVet Women
0Karen WilsonSlowVet Women
0Kat AspeySlowSen Women
0Kathleen BellamySlowVet Women
0Kathryn RogersSlowSen Women
0Kathryn SygroveSlowVet Women
0Katy WaltonMediumVet Women
0Kerry BarnettSlowVet Women
0Kim BennettSlowVet Women
0Kimberley WilsonSlowSen Women
0Kirsten FenwickSlowVet Women
0Laura JenningsSlowSen Women
0Lesley CharmanSlowVet Women
0Lesley HamillSlowVet Women
0Letitia Chapman WardSlowVet Women
0Liz BridgeSlowSen Women
0Louise BarrowSlowVet Women
0Louise MortonSlowVet Women
0Louise WarnerSlowVet Women
0Marita GrimwoodSlowVet Women
0Natalie BellMediumSen Women
0Nelli BalaMediumSen Women
0Nikki MaliaSlowVet Women
0Nina MasonMediumVet Women
0Penny BrowellMediumVet Women
0Rachael BullockSlowSen Women
0Rachel DurrandSlowSen Women
0Rachelle MasonSlowVet Women
0Rebecca DoddSlowSen Women
0Rebecca TalbotSlowVet Women
0Roz LaytonSlowVet Women
0Sally HughesSlowSen Women
0Sam AskeySlowVet Women
0Sandie GreenerSlowVet Women
0Sarah DaviesMediumVet Women
0Sarah FawcettSlowVet Women
0Stacey BrannanSlowVet Women
0Stef BarlowSlowVet Women
0Steph PiperSlowSen Women
0Sue GardhamSlowVet Women
0Sue WalkerSlowVet Women
0Susan DavisSlowVet Women
0Susan LeightMediumVet Women
0Susan ScottMediumVet Women
0Tasmin ImberSlowVet Women
0Tricia EverettMediumVet Women
0Vicky MattlessSlowVet Women
0Victoria BrownSlowVet Women
0Victoria JacksonSlowVet Women
0Wendy LittlewoodSlowVet Women
0Zanna ClaySlowVet Women
0Zoe Dewdney-ParsonsSlowVet Women


Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ella WrightSlowU11 girls
0Jay HornerSlowU11 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace AndersonSlowU13 girls
0Lente WraySlowU13 girls
0Lily WrightSlowU13 girls
0Franki DunbarSlowU13 boys
0Mason GillSlowU13 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Thea FletcherSlowU15 girls
0Adam LaverickSlowU15 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy HardakerSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie RhodesSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily TeasdaleSlowU17/U20 women
0Cameron ButterfieldSlowU17 boys

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan WalkerSlowVet Men
0Daniel LawsSlowSen Men
0Gary AtkinsonSlowVet Men
0Greg CoulthardSlowSen Men
0John CliffordSlowVet Men
0Lee PhillipsSlowVet Men
0Paul TuckerSlowVet Men
0Phil HenrySlowVet Men

Evenwood Road Runners
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Chantelle RobsonSlowSen Women
0Claire LumbSlowVet Women
0Joanne FosterSlowVet Women
0Louise RhodesSlowVet Women
0Samantha TuckerSlowVet Women
0Simone PriceSlowVet Women
0Victoria AitkenSlowVet Women


Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carrie DeightonSlowU11 girls
0Holly AsquithSlowU11 girls
0Skye MarshallSlowU11 girls
0Alex WellsSlowU11 boys
0Alfie CookSlowU11 boys
0Angus MccloySlowU11 boys
0Brandon HolbornSlowU11 boys
0Connor BarrettSlowU11 boys
0Cormac MuldoonSlowU11 boys
0Harry GarrettSlowU11 boys
0Harry HunterSlowU11 boys
0Jai DiddeeSlowU11 boys
0Matthew WatersSlowU11 boys
0Tom FarrellSlowU11 boys
0Will TelferSlowU11 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Annabel MilburnFastU13 girls
0Aoife BellFastU13 girls
0Iona JohnstoneSlowU13 girls
0Jessica BarrettSlowU13 girls
0Katie GreenSlowU13 girls
0Lucy GreySlowU13 girls
0Millie WatsonFastU13 girls
0Abdullah DjabaliSlowU13 boys
0Alex BiddlecombeSlowU13 boys
0Bailey Macdonald-CrooksSlowU13 boys
0Caleb HewerSlowU13 boys
0Evan LewinsSlowU13 boys
0Fiontan MuldoonSlowU13 boys
0Innes FordyceFastU13 boys
0Lewis HarmiesonSlowU13 boys
0Lewis HodgsonSlowU13 boys
0Matthew DasFastU13 boys
0Max PotterSlowU13 boys
0Samson OliverSlowU13 boys
0Sonny LewinsFastU13 boys
0Theo DragoiSlowU13 boys
0Tristan CrangSlowU13 boys
0William WellsFastU13 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia HunterSlowU15 girls
0Anya CrowderSlowU15 girls
0Aurelia PenmanSlowU15 girls
0Ella TaitSlowU15 girls
0Ellie PreenSlowU15 girls
0Freja BellSlowU15 girls
0Hannah TelferSlowU15 girls
0Jennifer StaggSlowU15 girls
0Jessica CotteeSlowU15 girls
0Jessica MilburnSlowU15 girls
0Jessica OrdFastU15 girls
0Laura CotteeSlowU15 girls
0Lucy OliverSlowU15 girls
0Lucy TelferSlowU15 girls
0Martha PurdySlowU15 girls
0Mili DiddeeSlowU15 girls
0Olivia KilburnSlowU15 girls
0Scarlett McMillanSlowU15 girls
0Sophia DonaldsonSlowU15 girls
0Sophie JohnstoneSlowU15 girls
0Ben AsquithSlowU15 boys
0Cameron MarshallSlowU15 boys
0Cassius DornanSlowU15 boys
0Lewis HallSlowU15 boys
0Luca ShawSlowU15 boys
0Matthew HarrisonSlowU15 boys
0Matthew WalkerSlowU15 boys
0Noah CurranSlowU15 boys
0Oliver EzeokeSlowU15 boys
0Robbie GarrettSlowU15 boys
0Steven CheekSlowU15 boys
0Theo BarronFastU15 boys
0Will Seager RookeFastU15 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy BakerMediumU17/U20 women
0Annelies DuffSlowU17/U20 women
0Ava TaperellSlowU17/U20 women
0Chloe WellingsMediumU17/U20 women
0Elisha TaitFastU17/U20 women
0Ellie ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Emma DixonSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace VarleySlowU17/U20 women
0Ines CurranSlowU17/U20 women
0Isobel ChaudhrySlowU17/U20 women
0Jamilla NessaSlowU17/U20 women
0Jasmine CrangSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica LeslieSlowU17/U20 women
0Lottie TicknerSlowU17/U20 women
0Nicole McilvaneySlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie HughesSlowU17/U20 women
0Tilly MonaghanSlowU17/U20 women
0Benjamin RooneySlowU17 boys
0David RaceSlowU17 boys
0Ethan McGlenSlowU17 boys
0Harry MorrisFastU17 boys
0Jack GarrettSlowU17 boys
0Liam ButlerSlowU17 boys
0Liam EasthaughSlowU17 boys
0Oliver EltringhamSlowU17 boys
0Robbie RichardsonSlowU17 boys
0William ReedSlowU17 boys

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 60 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex ArmstrongSlowSen Men
0Arun SummerfieldSlowSen Men
0Barry WhiteSlowVet Men
0Charlie McmillanSlowSen Men
0Chris PatonSlowSen Men
0Conrad FranksFastSen Men
0Daniel AlexanderFastSen Men
0Daniel JohnsonSlowSen Men
0David DawsonSlowSen Men
0David HerringSlowVet Men
0David OldMediumSen Men
0David WakefieldMediumVet Men
0Devon SteadSlowSen Men
0Ewan WaiteSlowSen Men
0Gareth PhillipsSlowVet Men
0Graeme BarhamSlowVet Men
0Ian LoganSlowVet Men
0Ian RowellSlowVet Men
0James CampbellSlowSen Men
0James CripwellFastSen Men
0James MorrisSlowSen Men
0James PorteousSlowSen Men
0James TumiltySlowSen Men
0Jeremy ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Jim MannSlowVet Men
0John McconnellSlowVet Men
0Jonny MalleyMediumSen Men
0Joseph CherrySlowSen Men
0Joseph KirkSlowSen Men
0Kevin ConnollyMediumVet Men
0Lawrence McCourtSlowSen Men
0Lee StaffordSlowSen Men
0Luke EdgarSlowSen Men
0Malcolm ThirlawaySlowVet Men
0Marc GhafoorSlowVet Men
0Martin SlaterSlowVet Men
0Matthew LinsleyFastSen Men
0Matthew WakefieldSlowSen Men
0Michael PotterSlowVet Men
0Nathan MarshallSlowVet Men
0Paul AndrewsSlowVet Men
0Paul GraySlowVet Men
0Paul RobertsonSlowSen Men
0Paul WallerSlowSen Men
0Peter GrimoldbyMediumSen Men
0Peter McelvanneySlowVet Men
0Phil MckeownSlowSen Men
0Robert StobbsSlowVet Men
0Ross ChristieMediumSen Men
0Sean HallSlowSen Men
0Simon FindlaySlowSen Men
0Stephen GraySlowVet Men
0Stephen SmithSlowSen Men
0Steven AsquithMediumSen Men
0Steven McCloySlowVet Men
0Steven MeddFastVet Men
0Steven WellingsSlowVet Men
0Stuart LeeSlowVet Men
0Stuart MilburnSlowVet Men
0Will DixonFastSen Men

Gateshead Harriers
Runners in this group = 59 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aife McsheffreyFastSen Women
0Angela KirtleySlowVet Women
0Brigid DennehyFastSen Women
0Carol CervanakSlowVet Women
0Caroline CampbellSlowVet Women
0Catherine EzeokeSlowVet Women
0Charlotte PerkinsMediumSen Women
0Danielle PizzeySlowSen Women
0Debra ScottSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth MeddSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth O'ConnorMediumSen Women
0Elizabeth PorteousMediumSen Women
0Ellie MahonSlowSen Women
0Emma MassonMediumSen Women
0Freda SummerfieldSlowVet Women
0Gillian ManfordSlowVet Women
0Hayley DouglassSlowVet Women
0Jackie PhillipsMediumVet Women
0Jacquie WalkerSlowVet Women
0Jane GilesFastVet Women
0Jemma Louise BellSlowSen Women
0Jessica EvansSlowSen Women
0Jill DuncanSlowVet Women
0Jules BriggsSlowVet Women
0Julie OrdSlowVet Women
0Julie RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Julie RowellSlowVet Women
0Karen JoynsonSlowVet Women
0Kate WickhamSlowVet Women
0Katherine DownieFastSen Women
0Katie TaylorSlowSen Women
0Kay Shrubb (was Snowball)SlowSen Women
0Kim SimpsonMediumVet Women
0Leanne WellingsSlowVet Women
0Leigh TangSlowVet Women
0Lisa AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Lucie WilkinsonFastSen Women
0Lucy CotteeSlowSen Women
0Maggie LoraineMediumVet Women
0Mairéad PowerFastSen Women
0Mary FerrierSlowSen Women
0Michelle NolanSlowVet Women
0Molly PaceSlowSen Women
0Philippa PattisonSlowVet Women
0Phillippa PattisonSlowVet Women
0Rebecca BennettSlowSen Women
0Roseanne JonesSlowSen Women
0Ruby McmillanSlowSen Women
0Sarah GreenSlowVet Women
0Sarah HillSlowSen Women
0Sarah HolmesSlowSen Women
0Sophie WickhamSlowSen Women
0Stacey ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Susan BrookesSlowVet Women
0Susan KellySlowVet Women
0Susie RavenSlowSen Women
0Suzy KellySlowSen Women
0Vanessa CutterMediumVet Women
0Yvonne WilsonSlowVet Women


Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi SmithSlowU11 girls
0Elise BellSlowU11 girls
0Frances ElliottSlowU11 girls
0Callum DalkinSlowU11 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ellie KennedySlowU13 girls
0Emma AshmanSlowU13 girls
0Hannah WightmanFastU13 girls
0Holly ThursbySlowU13 girls
0Lydia PattisonSlowU13 girls
0Lydia WilkinsonSlowU13 girls
0Callum AkhtarSlowU13 boys
0Dean CochraneSlowU13 boys
0Edward WatsonSlowU13 boys
0Jack BlythSlowU13 boys
0Jack WardlawSlowU13 boys
0Joseph AshmanSlowU13 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice LewisSlowU15 girls
0Carrie PickeringFastU15 girls
0Denise TepaceSlowU15 girls
0Ella SmithSlowU15 girls
0Emma ScanlonSlowU15 girls
0Faye LandlessSlowU15 girls
0Freya BolamSlowU15 girls
0Isobel NormanSlowU15 girls
0Kate RickerbySlowU15 girls
0Lea BommelSlowU15 girls
0Maddy ThursbySlowU15 girls
0Ben KershawSlowU15 boys
0Ben WardlawSlowU15 boys
0Charlie QuinninSlowU15 boys
0Ethan AkhtarSlowU15 boys
0Ethan BondSlowU15 boys
0Joseph BellSlowU15 boys
0Lewis MillerSlowU15 boys
0Max AlderSlowU15 boys
0Rob BoddySlowU15 boys
0Silas ChristieFastU15 boys
0Tom KatorySlowU15 boys
0Tom ParkinSlowU15 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 30 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi BedfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Abigail NicholsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Amy EllisSlowU17/U20 women
0Carys PurvesSlowU17/U20 women
0Catriona PascallSlowU17/U20 women
0Connie NicholsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ella LeaSlowU17/U20 women
0Faye LancasterSlowU17/U20 women
0Freja SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Georgia AndersonSlowU17/U20 women
0Lily ShawMediumU17/U20 women
0Niamh BellSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia HanlonSlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia KatorySlowU17/U20 women
0Rachel ReesSlowU17/U20 women
0Rebecca WrenFastU17/U20 women
0Rhian PurvesFastU17/U20 women
0Ruby NelsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie BedfordSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie MutchSlowU17/U20 women
0Gauthan ChauhamSlowU17 boys
0Joseph AndersonSlowU17 boys
0Joseph RickerbySlowU17 boys
0Kieron MutchSlowU17 boys
0Luis WhiteSlowU17 boys
0Mark WalkerSlowU17 boys
0Ted RamsaySlowU17 boys
0Thomas KershawSlowU17 boys
0Thomas SpreadburySlowU17 boys
0Wesley CroomSlowU17 boys

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 52 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian MitchisonSlowVet Men
0Al JohnsonFastVet Men
0Andrew HeppellMediumVet Men
0Anthony BlackwellSlowSen Men
0Ben MooreFastSen Men
0Craig BrownSlowSen Men
0Dan PetersMediumSen Men
0Darren McbainSlowVet Men
0David J. BellMediumVet Men
0David RaffleSlowSen Men
0Gareth DriscollSlowSen Men
0Gordon PatersonSlowVet Men
0Ian WilkinsonSlowVet Men
0Jack AndersonSlowSen Men
0Jack ReedSlowSen Men
0James McCreeshMediumSen Men
0Jamie ThomSlowSen Men
0Joel TepaceSlowVet Men
0John AlexanderSlowSen Men
0John BerrySlowVet Men
0Johnny MckaleSlowVet Men
0Jonny StephensonFastSen Men
0Justin WalkerSlowSen Men
0Kevin SpreadburySlowVet Men
0Kevin ThomasSlowVet Men
0Kirk HaddonSlowSen Men
0Marc OldhamSlowVet Men
0Mark HanlonSlowVet Men
0Mark KatorySlowVet Men
0Martin LloydSlowVet Men
0Martin McgillSlowSen Men
0Matt HartSlowSen Men
0Matthew GwilymSlowSen Men
0Maurice BourkeSlowSen Men
0Michael BentleySlowSen Men
0Michael LomaxSlowSen Men
0Neil HendersonSlowSen Men
0Neil RamsaySlowVet Men
0Nick HoughtonSlowSen Men
0Oliver GabrieleSlowSen Men
0Patrick DonaldSlowSen Men
0Paul WaggottSlowVet Men
0Phil GuySlowVet Men
0Richard McquadeSlowVet Men
0Sam GantSlowSen Men
0Simon DanielsSlowVet Men
0Steve BoddySlowVet Men
0Steven BondSlowVet Men
0Stuart NormanSlowVet Men
0Tom CoatesSlowSen Men
0William BuswellSlowSen Men
0Zack WylieFastSen Men

Gosforth Harriers
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angela RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Anna FletcherFastVet Women
0Anna StancombeMediumVet Women
0Beth LarbySlowSen Women
0Elaine MckechnieFastVet Women
0Elizabeth EvansSlowVet Women
0Fiona WaughSlowVet Women
0Floor Christie - De JongMediumVet Women
0Haley CarrSlowVet Women
0Hannah FitzpatrickSlowSen Women
0Harriet BuswellSlowSen Women
0Helen PeacockSlowVet Women
0Helen WarburtonFastSen Women
0Irene EwartSlowVet Women
0Jane WardSlowSen Women
0Jenny GrahamSlowVet Women
0Joanna KatorySlowVet Women
0Joanne BlythSlowVet Women
0Katie MellorMediumSen Women
0Kayleigh NugentSlowSen Women
0Lisa BakerSlowVet Women
0Louise WatsonSlowVet Women
0Rachael LundgrenSlowSen Women
0Rachel DavisonSlowSen Women
0Ruth OldhamMediumVet Women
0Sarah GartsideSlowVet Women
0Sarah PascallSlowVet Women
0Sarah SeymourMediumVet Women
0Susan DriscollMediumSen Women
0Susan GuySlowVet Women
0Sylvie MoffatMediumVet Women
0Tracey SmithSlowVet Women
0Vicky McIntyreSlowVet Women


Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 9 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Millie MoatSlowU11 girls
0Roberta DoeSlowU11 girls
0Amaan AlfaSlowU11 boys
0Daniel CarlinSlowU11 boys
0Isaac HicksSlowU11 boys
0Jack WaltonSlowU11 boys
0Jackson BennettSlowU11 boys
0Nicholas BomkenSlowU11 boys
0Tom Allan-EvansSlowU11 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adeline Bourgenot-LewisSlowU13 girls
0Alice MckennaSlowU13 girls
0Annie HutchinsonSlowU13 girls
0Billie SlasorSlowU13 girls
0Casey GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Charlotte HobbsFastU13 girls
0Shae PattersonSlowU13 girls
0Daniel HassanSlowU13 boys
0Euan WaymanSlowU13 boys
0Finn CarlinSlowU13 boys
0Harrison Allan-EvansSlowU13 boys
0Matthew WaymanSlowU13 boys
0Sami HassanSlowU13 boys
0William LievesleySlowU13 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily WhiteSlowU15 girls
0Evie HutchinsonSlowU15 girls
0Holly SteelSlowU15 girls
0Jessicca DavisonSlowU15 girls
0Rosie SwatmanSlowU15 girls
0Fenton MitchellSlowU15 boys
0Matthew GreenSlowU15 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 10 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelie BrookSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellen MathesonSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily RossSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace ChapmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Holly MathesonSlowU17/U20 women
0Laura MorganSlowU17/U20 women
0Maya LantSlowU17/U20 women
0Kevin de SousaSlowU17 boys
0Thomas Paul StuttSlowU17 boys

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 104 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam NottSlowSen Men
0Aidan BateySlowSen Men
0Alan LangfordSlowVet Men
0Alan RowanSlowSen Men
0Alan WallaceSlowVet Men
0Alex CookSlowSen Men
0Allen MullissSlowVet Men
0Andrew BurdenSlowVet Men
0Andrew LeysSlowVet Men
0Andrew MaxwellSlowSen Men
0Andrew NivenSlowSen Men
0Andy DuguidSlowSen Men
0Anthony DaglishSlowSen Men
0Anthony SteeleSlowSen Men
0Ben ShillitoeSlowSen Men
0Bill BrownSlowVet Men
0Bryan AnkersSlowSen Men
0Calum MillsSlowSen Men
0Carlton FletcherSlowVet Men
0Charlie TownsendMediumSen Men
0Chris CheckleySlowVet Men
0Chris GeorgeSlowVet Men
0Chris ThainSlowSen Men
0Christopher DunnSlowSen Men
0Colin McenteeSlowVet Men
0Craig StockenSlowVet Men
0Daniel WilkinsonSlowSen Men
0Daniel WoodSlowSen Men
0Danny RoutledgeSlowVet Men
0Dave BrignallSlowVet Men
0Dave DaleSlowVet Men
0David BrighamSlowSen Men
0David BullockSlowSen Men
0David GilmoreSlowVet Men
0David PaceSlowVet Men
0David SlaterSlowVet Men
0Doug MichaelSlowVet Men
0Fraser BrownMediumSen Men
0Gary DickerSlowVet Men
0George NicholsonSlowSen Men
0George RoutledgeSlowVet Men
0Glen RaeSlowVet Men
0Iain MckinnonSlowVet Men
0Ian McAuslanSlowSen Men
0Ian NormanMediumVet Men
0Ian RobinsonMediumSen Men
0Ian SandersonSlowVet Men
0Jack ShawcrossSlowSen Men
0James M LeitchSlowVet Men
0James MckenzieFastSen Men
0James MeaderMediumSen Men
0Jamie BarbourSlowVet Men
0Jamie KirkSlowSen Men
0Jason WallSlowVet Men
0Jeremy SmithSlowVet Men
0John MooreSlowVet Men
0John SturmanMediumVet Men
0Jonathan ThorntonSlowSen Men
0Jonny FletcherMediumSen Men
0Jordon CairnsMediumSen Men
0Keith HaddenSlowVet Men
0Keith HannaSlowVet Men
0Keith RooneySlowVet Men
0Ken McenteeSlowVet Men
0Kevin MccarthySlowVet Men
0Les BellisSlowVet Men
0Les SmithMediumVet Men
0Liam RileySlowSen Men
0Lucas LongmanSlowSen Men
0Magnus McgillivraySlowVet Men
0Malcolm GibsonSlowVet Men
0Mark BanksSlowSen Men
0Mark BestSlowSen Men
0Mark OliverSlowSen Men
0Mark SladeSlowVet Men
0Matt HetheringtonMediumSen Men
0Michael MallenSlowVet Men
0Mick MingstonesSlowVet Men
0Parmjeet BhogalSlowVet Men
0Paul InskipSlowVet Men
0Paul StuttSlowVet Men
0Pete ChapmanSlowVet Men
0Peter SmithSlowVet Men
0Peter WoodSlowSen Men
0Philip GreenSlowVet Men
0Rob SalterSlowVet Men
0Robert BrownSlowVet Men
0Sam DaleyMediumVet Men
0Sam ThorpeSlowSen Men
0Scott ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Scott McenteeSlowVet Men
0Shaun SlaterSlowVet Men
0Simon JobeSlowVet Men
0Stephen ArmstrongSlowSen Men
0Stephen MckenzieSlowVet Men
0Stephen SchubelerSlowSen Men
0Steve GarrettSlowVet Men
0Steve TanserSlowVet Men
0Stuart KelseySlowVet Men
0Thomas BellMediumSen Men
0Thomas GreenSlowSen Men
0Tom OliphantSlowVet Men
0Wayne FullerMediumSen Men
0Xander HowellSlowSen Men

Heaton Harriers
Runners in this group = 50 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie BoxshallSlowVet Women
0Alexandra HarrisonSlowVet Women
0Alison JanesSlowSen Women
0Alison VaulkhardSlowVet Women
0Amanda MooreSlowSen Women
0Beth LawryFastSen Women
0Caroline BillisSlowVet Women
0Caroline LievesleySlowVet Women
0Claire DadswellSlowVet Women
0Colette WhitfieldSlowSen Women
0Cristina TyleySlowVet Women
0Danielle SmytheFastSen Women
0Deborah HicksMediumVet Women
0Elaine Rachel WatersMediumVet Women
0Elizabeth StephensonSlowSen Women
0Ellen ColeMediumSen Women
0Ellen RobertsMediumVet Women
0Fiona Toland-MitchellSlowVet Women
0Hannah NagelMediumSen Women
0Hannah ShillitoeSlowSen Women
0Helena WälsäterSlowVet Women
0Janine RoutledgeMediumVet Women
0Jennifer HughesSlowVet Women
0Jenny FriendMediumVet Women
0Jessie HetheringtonSlowVet Women
0Jo ZoppiMediumVet Women
0Joanne AdamsonSlowVet Women
0Joanne BellSlowSen Women
0Judith ArchiboldSlowVet Women
0Karen BaileySlowVet Women
0Katie MaxwellMediumSen Women
0Katrina MathesonSlowVet Women
0Linda FrancisSlowVet Women
0Lisa BoydSlowVet Women
0Lisa HarpinSlowSen Women
0Louise JohnsonSlowVet Women
0Margaret DoverSlowVet Women
0Marie BennettSlowVet Women
0Megan TurnerSlowSen Women
0Nadia StockMediumVet Women
0Nicola BradySlowSen Women
0Nina CameronFastVet Women
0Rachel BarnesSlowSen Women
0Robin MowlemSlowVet Women
0Sarah LemonSlowVet Women
0Sharon CookSlowVet Women
0Sophie UrquhartSlowSen Women
0Stefanie ErvineSlowSen Women
0Sue LinsleySlowVet Women
0Xena MarshallSlowVet Women


Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber Marie DoddsSlowU11 girls
0Caitlin HarlandSlowU11 girls
0Gabriel HardieSlowU11 boys
0Issac AndersonSlowU11 boys
0Louie RobinsonSlowU11 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emily HayesSlowU13 girls
0Emily PowellSlowU13 girls
0Freya Beth StockleySlowU13 girls
0Jessica GreggsSlowU13 girls
0Maja SztencelSlowU13 girls
0Milly WilkinsonSlowU13 girls
0Sophia WatsonSlowU13 girls
0Sophie LeonardFastU13 girls
0Aaron DouthwaiteSlowU13 boys
0Aaron ScottSlowU13 boys
0Harry BestonSlowU13 boys
0Jack BrownSlowU13 boys
0Jacob GroakSlowU13 boys
0Jake WorthSlowU13 boys
0Jerome BramleySlowU13 boys
0Joseph McginleySlowU13 boys
0Joshua Darron BrownSlowU13 boys
0Luke MiddletonSlowU13 boys
0Ryan KingSlowU13 boys
0Thomas PigfordSlowU13 boys
0Tyler ClifeSlowU13 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna WhelanSlowU15 girls
0Connie JamesSlowU15 girls
0Elise BlankleySlowU15 girls
0Erin Keeler ClarkeFastU15 girls
0Freya GibsonSlowU15 girls
0Jessica SeeneySlowU15 girls
0Layla OliverSlowU15 girls
0Lucy HayesSlowU15 girls
0Madelaine TurnerSlowU15 girls
0Mya LittleSlowU15 girls
0Neve HallSlowU15 girls
0Tilly AbbottSlowU15 girls
0Ben DavidsonSlowU15 boys
0Brandon PyeSlowU15 boys
0Carl CarltonSlowU15 boys
0Charlie BurdonSlowU15 boys
0Dominic BramleySlowU15 boys
0Dylan HobanSlowU15 boys
0Jamie FarrellSlowU15 boys
0Thomas NicolesonSlowU15 boys
0Tymon SztencelSlowU15 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy LeonardSlowU17/U20 women
0Anna PigfordFastU17/U20 women
0Courtney ClarkSlowU17/U20 women
0Eva HardieFastU17/U20 women
0Grace OliverSlowU17/U20 women
0Lara Megan GreggsMediumU17/U20 women
0Lily HardieSlowU17/U20 women
0Lydia JamesFastU17/U20 women
0Nicole PhillipsSlowU17/U20 women
0Ben Lewis BlankleySlowU17 boys
0Chris CoulsonSlowU17 boys
0Henry JohnsonFastU17 boys
0Izaak TaylorFastU17 boys
0Jack SeeneySlowU17 boys
0Luke PyeFastU17 boys
0Matthew CleughSlowU17 boys
0Samuel GibsonFastU17 boys
0Shaun FarrellSlowU17 boys
0Will BellamyFastU17 boys

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam MiddletonSlowSen Men
0Alan FosterSlowVet Men
0Alan ReadmanSlowVet Men
0Alex DochitySlowSen Men
0Cameron AllanSlowSen Men
0David CleughSlowVet Men
0David CoulsonSlowVet Men
0David GibsonSlowVet Men
0David GribbenSlowVet Men
0David WrightSlowVet Men
0Frank WhitfordSlowVet Men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet Men
0James MartinMediumSen Men
0Jimmy GroarkSlowVet Men
0Joe WhelanSlowSen Men
0Jonny EvansFastSen Men
0Juma TatahSlowSen Men
0Kevin DaglishSlowVet Men
0Lee CarruthersSlowVet Men
0Lee DoverFastSen Men
0Luke PickeringMediumSen Men
0Matthew CarruthersSlowSen Men
0Matthew PhillipsSlowSen Men
0Matthew TomlinsonSlowVet Men
0Michael DickinsonSlowVet Men
0Paul Thomas NicholsonSlowVet Men
0Peter AshmanSlowVet Men
0Phil JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Phil McCluskeySlowVet Men
0Piotr SztencelSlowVet Men
0Rory GrahamFastSen Men
0Shaun KerrySlowVet Men
0Shaun McgrathSlowVet Men
0Stephen JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Stephen PearsonSlowVet Men
0Steve ScottSlowVet Men
0Steven BarrySlowVet Men
0Thomas GreySlowSen Men
0Tom AtkinsonMediumSen Men
0Tom WhelanSlowSen Men

Houghton AC
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Carla KingSlowVet Women
0Danielle CoulsonSlowSen Women
0Eleanor DaglishSlowSen Women
0Gillian TomlinsonMediumVet Women
0Janet ScottSlowVet Women
0Katherine JamesSlowVet Women
0Lindsay PageSlowSen Women
0Lisa IrvingSlowVet Women
0Louise Jane BirchamSlowVet Women
0Marguerite HarveyMediumVet Women
0Michelle LynnSlowVet Women
0Paula DoddsSlowVet Women


Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Paul RobinsonSlowU11 boys

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Shay HibbittsSlowU13 boys

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Sam MoneySlowU15 boys

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Zoe DawsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Leighton ButlerSlowU17 boys

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Angelo GabrieleSlowVet Men
0Anthony TimmissSlowSen Men
0Arnold BrownSlowVet Men
0Craig DixonSlowVet Men
0David GraySlowVet Men
0Eddie GibsonSlowVet Men
0Fraser MarkwellSlowVet Men
0Gary McLeanSlowSen Men
0Graham BradshawSlowVet Men
0John SimpsonSlowVet Men
0Joseph AddisonSlowSen Men
0Mark KetleySlowSen Men
0Mark SimpsonSlowVet Men
0Matthew PlattSlowVet Men
0Matthew StancliffeSlowVet Men
0Mike BirdSlowVet Men
0Paul DawsonSlowVet Men
0Ross BrownSlowSen Men
0Stephen ScorerSlowVet Men

Hunwick Harriers
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbi MasonSlowSen Women
0Alison WilkinsonSlowVet Women
0Diana WillsherSlowVet Women
0Donna MetcalfeSlowVet Women
0Jill SmithSlowVet Women
0Judith PearsonSlowVet Women
0Karen DixonSlowVet Women
0Katie ButlerSlowVet Women
0Laura BartleSlowSen Women
0Linda McNameeSlowVet Women
0Margaret GraySlowVet Women
0Melanie RaceSlowVet Women
0Nicola BrownFastSen Women
0Nicole RaceSlowVet Women
0Nicole WillisSlowVet Women
0Tricia ChaplinSlowVet Women
0Vikki MasonSlowVet Women


Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Harriet Scott-WilkinsonSlowU13 girls
0Mary StobbsSlowU13 girls

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbi FergusonSlowU15 girls
0James KingSlowU15 boys
0Joe MartinSlowU15 boys
0Owen HedleyFastU15 boys
0Rocco MoffatSlowU15 boys

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bethany ChapmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily JonesMediumU17/U20 women
0Hannah HolmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Holly HymersSlowU17/U20 women
0Holly SmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Isabelle GuardSlowU17/U20 women
0Jessica HolmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Lauren MitchellSlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie O'BrienSlowU17/U20 women
0Sara LipscombeSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie RobsonMediumU17/U20 women
0Jamie BarnshawFastU17 boys
0Josh DonnellySlowU17 boys
0William FowlerSlowU17 boys

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 52 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan BallSlowSen Men
0Alan SlesserSlowVet Men
0Andrew HudsonSlowSen Men
0Andrew ThorntonSlowSen Men
0Andy BurnMediumSen Men
0Anton MirasfariSlowSen Men
0Barry PascoeSlowVet Men
0Bob WeightmanSlowVet Men
0Brendan McmillanMediumSen Men
0Brian HurstSlowVet Men
0Chris ParrSlowSen Men
0Conal TufnellSlowSen Men
0Darren ParksSlowVet Men
0Dave MorrowSlowVet Men
0David BrownMediumVet Men
0David SmithSlowVet Men
0Frankie DevlinSlowVet Men
0Garry BrooksSlowVet Men
0Geoff RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Graeme SlesserSlowSen Men
0Graeme TaylorMediumSen Men
0Ian SalkeldMediumVet Men
0Ian YoungSlowVet Men
0Jack BrownFastSen Men
0James FordSlowVet Men
0Jamie WardSlowSen Men
0Joe PrudhamSlowVet Men
0Jonathan GilroySlowSen Men
0Kevin EmmettSlowVet Men
0Lee GiffordSlowSen Men
0Lindsay StutchburySlowVet Men
0Malcolm LeeceSlowVet Men
0Mark SlesserSlowSen Men
0Matthew ApplebySlowSen Men
0Matthew LaidlerSlowSen Men
0Michael BunnSlowVet Men
0Michael JoyceSlowVet Men
0Michael McnallySlowVet Men
0Michael ThorntonMediumVet Men
0Nick AtkinsonMediumVet Men
0Nick JoyceSlowSen Men
0Nick StockSlowVet Men
0Nigel BrownSlowVet Men
0Paddy McshaneMediumVet Men
0Paul CharltonSlowVet Men
0Paul EmmersonSlowVet Men
0Paul GilliganSlowVet Men
0Paul SimpsonSlowVet Men
0Richard HarrisonSlowSen Men
0Ross ThravesSlowSen Men
0Steve LundellSlowSen Men
0Steve OuttersideSlowVet Men

Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ali SlowtherSlowVet Women
0Christine GilliganSlowVet Women
0Claire SimpsonSlowVet Women
0Georgia CampbellFastSen Women
0Gillian HarrisSlowVet Women
0Gina RutherfordMediumSen Women
0Hazelle Webster-CostellaMediumSen Women
0Heather RobinsonMediumVet Women
0Helen JohnsonSlowVet Women
0Jenna KillockMediumSen Women
0Julia BarnshawSlowVet Women
0Marsha JoblingSlowVet Women
0Maxine CzarneckaSlowVet Women
0Rachel JamesonSlowSen Women
0Stephanie PattinsonFastSen Women
0Susanna JacksonSlowSen Women
0Tracey EmmettSlowVet Women
0Vicki ThompsonSlowVet Women


Jesmond Joggers
Runners in this group = 42 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex DyterSlowSen Men
0Alex RamshawSlowSen Men
0Andrew LeitchSlowSen Men
0Angus MillerSlowSen Men
0Bradley SparkesSlowSen Men
0Carl JohnstoneSlowSen Men
0Chris HeapsSlowSen Men
0Chris LawrenceSlowSen Men
0Dan RaistrickSlowVet Men
0Florian GotheSlowSen Men
0Geoff BlairSlowVet Men
0Gregory StampSlowSen Men
0Harry PulhamMediumSen Men
0Ian McdonaldSlowVet Men
0Jake ArcherSlowSen Men
0James HarperSlowSen Men
0James WilkinsMediumSen Men
0John FarrSlowSen Men
0John ReicherSlowSen Men
0Jonny LawFastSen Men
0Joseph CherryFastSen Men
0Josh FreedSlowSen Men
0Matt GebbertSlowSen Men
0Matt GreySlowSen Men
0Matthew MullerSlowSen Men
0Micheal Abrams-CohenSlowSen Men
0Neil ClaytonSlowVet Men
0Paul WaddellSlowSen Men
0Phil ForsterSlowVet Men
0Richard GribbinSlowSen Men
0Rob DooleySlowVet Men
0Robert WillersSlowSen Men
0Roger HardmanSlowVet Men
0Simon WellsSlowVet Men
0Stefan HassSlowSen Men
0Storm SmithSlowVet Men
0Stuart HarperSlowVet Men
0Thai TruongSlowSen Men
0Thomas KennedySlowSen Men
0Tim CookSlowVet Men
0Tim McgaheySlowVet Men
0Vincent MccormackSlowSen Men

Jesmond Joggers
Runners in this group = 32 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda MooneySlowVet Women
0Beth DeutschSlowSen Women
0Beth LangleySlowSen Women
0Catherine HawcoSlowSen Women
0Claire SmithSlowSen Women
0Ella May ForemanMediumSen Women
0Emma FoleySlowSen Women
0Emma GloverMediumSen Women
0Gemma MacmillanSlowSen Women
0Georgia RobertsSlowSen Women
0Helen RuudSlowVet Women
0Isobel ChenSlowSen Women
0Jo KingSlowVet Women
0Joanne Carol HansenSlowSen Women
0Kari BestSlowVet Women
0Kate BlackMediumVet Women
0Kate LangleySlowSen Women
0Kate RobsonSlowSen Women
0Kate RowleySlowSen Women
0Kate WinstanleySlowSen Women
0Katherine RichardsSlowSen Women
0Kathryn WestgarthSlowVet Women
0Katie JoyceSlowSen Women
0Laura CheethamFastSen Women
0Laura FalcolnerSlowVet Women
0Lottie RhodesSlowSen Women
0Martha BurtonSlowSen Women
0Megan HolmesMediumSen Women
0Molly PaceFastSen Women
0Penny HunterSlowVet Women
0Una McnelisSlowVet Women
0Wren LangfordSlowSen Women


Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex WellsSlowU11 boys
0Alex WellsSlowU11 boys
0Dylan TurpinSlowU11 boys
0Jamie LeylandSlowU11 boys
0William ClarkSlowU11 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ellen TurnerSlowU13 girls
0Olivia WindSlowU13 girls
0Ben MccleanSlowU13 boys
0Eoin KavanaghSlowU13 boys
0Joe SpontonSlowU13 boys
0Nathan HendersonSlowU13 boys
0Noah ScottSlowU13 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 4 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Sarah JohnsonSlowU15 girls
0David NewbySlowU15 boys
0Fintan AireySlowU15 boys
0Tomas MeadSlowU15 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jordan SmithSlowU17 boys

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 68 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan ToddSlowSen Men
0Andrew DeaneSlowSen Men
0Andrew HindsonSlowVet Men
0Andrew HodgsonSlowSen Men
0Ben AlcockSlowSen Men
0Benjamin WoodSlowSen Men
0Brian HumeSlowVet Men
0Carl WatsonSlowVet Men
0Chris OldfieldSlowSen Men
0Colin GreenwellSlowVet Men
0Colin HodgsonSlowVet Men
0Craig LambSlowVet Men
0Daniel WadeSlowVet Men
0David BainSlowVet Men
0David EldersSlowVet Men
0David FranceMediumVet Men
0David HughesSlowSen Men
0David NolanSlowSen Men
0David SalmonSlowVet Men
0David WrightSlowVet Men
0Doug LongSlowVet Men
0Fai NgSlowVet Men
0Garry PattersonSlowVet Men
0Gavin DowdSlowVet Men
0Gavin ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Ged ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Ged ThompsonSlowVet Men
0George RussellSlowVet Men
0Gerald BishopSlowVet Men
0Gordon LongSlowVet Men
0Graham TebbuttSlowSen Men
0Ian ByworthSlowVet Men
0Ian HaydenMediumVet Men
0Ian MarriottSlowSen Men
0James LongSlowSen Men
0Jason LongSlowVet Men
0John McauleySlowVet Men
0John StephensSlowVet Men
0John WatsonSlowVet Men
0Keith McCleanSlowVet Men
0Keith RollSlowSen Men
0Lawrence JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Mark ParkerSlowVet Men
0Mark SalmonSlowVet Men
0Matthew EvansMediumVet Men
0Michael ChappellSlowVet Men
0Neil KavanaghSlowSen Men
0Neil MorrisSlowVet Men
0Paul HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Paul IredaleSlowVet Men
0Paul WrightsonSlowSen Men
0Peter PhillipsSlowSen Men
0Peter SummerbellSlowVet Men
0Phil HalseSlowVet Men
0Richard BrooksSlowSen Men
0Richard ConderSlowSen Men
0Richard McguireSlowSen Men
0Richard OxleyMediumSen Men
0Roger SillitoMediumVet Men
0Shaun DunlopSlowVet Men
0Simon TurnbullSlowVet Men
0Stephen MagrathMediumSen Men
0Steve IrishSlowVet Men
0Tom SproatSlowSen Men
0Tom YoungSlowSen Men
0Tony GladstoneSlowVet Men
0Wayne DornanSlowVet Men
0William DoidgeSlowVet Men

Low Fell RC
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amanda ByworthSlowVet Women
0Anna McCleanFastVet Women
0Anna QuinnSlowSen Women
0Catherine TuckerSlowVet Women
0Cheryl ParkinMediumVet Women
0Cheryl StanleySlowVet Women
0Claire CarrSlowVet Women
0Claire Diamond-HoweSlowVet Women
0Clare MagrathMediumSen Women
0Diane ChaneySlowVet Women
0Emma SproatSlowSen Women
0Hannah WoodFastSen Women
0Hayley MainmanSlowSen Women
0Jess IllingworthSlowSen Women
0Judith SpontonSlowVet Women
0Karen McmahonSlowVet Women
0Kelly CookSlowVet Women
0Leanne WaltonSlowSen Women
0Lesley JohnsonSlowVet Women
0Lisa MillerSlowVet Women
0Lyndsay KellySlowVet Women
0Maggie KiftSlowVet Women
0Margaret SmithSlowVet Women
0Marie MooreSlowVet Women
0Nicola HaydenSlowVet Women
0Nicola RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Ros ListerSlowVet Women
0Sarah BullSlowSen Women
0Sophie AndrewsSlowSen Women
0Stacey KennySlowSen Women
0Vicki HalseSlowVet Women
0Vicki SpongSlowVet Women
0Wendy LynchSlowVet Women


Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jake McbrideSlowU11 boys
0Toby MarrSlowU11 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Catalina ChaundlerSlowU13 girls
0Keira PeckFastU13 girls
0Molly BakerFastU13 girls
0Olivia TweddleSlowU13 girls
0Aaron HayesSlowU13 boys
0Ashton GloverSlowU13 boys
0Daniel ReynoldsSlowU13 boys
0HamishtweedieSlowU13 boys
0Oliver TomlinsonSlowU13 boys
0Ryan SampleSlowU13 boys
0Sam DentFastU13 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail LeiperFastU15 girls
0Faye ArchboldSlowU15 girls
0Laura MellingSlowU15 girls
0Mia BeltonSlowU15 girls
0Molly IonsSlowU15 girls
0Olivia CarruthersFastU15 girls
0Sadie CharltonSlowU15 girls
0Sophia CunninghamSlowU15 girls
0Adam HowlistonSlowU15 boys
0Bertie MarrSlowU15 boys
0Callum RowellSlowU15 boys
0Dylan WalkerSlowU15 boys
0Ethan McbrideSlowU15 boys
0Ethan PhillipsSlowU15 boys
0Harry JacksonSlowU15 boys
0James TilleySlowU15 boys
0Joe DixonSlowU15 boys
0Joseph HudspithSlowU15 boys
0Liam RocheSlowU15 boys
0Matthew WaltonFastU15 boys
0Ollie BruceSlowU15 boys
0Ryan DaviesSlowU15 boys
0Sam TateFastU15 boys
0William De Vere-OwenSlowU15 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ella DuffieldSlowU17/U20 women
0Gracie HuftonMediumU17/U20 women
0Holly PeckFastU17/U20 women
0Kate GaffingSlowU17/U20 women
0Kay ErringtonMediumU17/U20 women
0Kirsty DuffinMediumU17/U20 women
0Lauren CummingsSlowU17/U20 women
0Lily HeatonMediumU17/U20 women
0Rebecca BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Rhiannon HedleySlowU17/U20 women
0Robyn BennettFastU17/U20 women
0Sophie CoakerSlowU17/U20 women
0Alex PorteousSlowU17 boys
0Andrew HudspithSlowU17 boys
0Ben GraySlowU17 boys
0Ben WalkerSlowU17 boys
0Ben WaterfieldSlowU17 boys
0Dylan DaviesSlowU17 boys
0Dylan GoodingSlowU17 boys
0Euan DuffinSlowU17 boys
0Jack FindlaysonSlowU17 boys
0James GilhomeSlowU17 boys
0Jonny KiddSlowU17 boys
0Rowan BennettFastU17 boys
0Thomas CoulsonSlowU17 boys
0Thomas CunninghamSlowU17 boys
0Tom BalsdonFastU17 boys
0William DonaldsonSlowU17 boys

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 95 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam CooperMediumSen Men
0Adam PrattSlowSen Men
0Adam PrattMediumSen Men
0Alex BrownMediumSen Men
0Alex CunninghamSlowSen Men
0Alex ZellerSlowSen Men
0Alistair DouglassFastSen Men
0Alistair MacDonaldSlowVet Men
0Andrew HebdenFastVet Men
0Andrew LawrenceFastSen Men
0Andy LeesonSlowVet Men
0Ben DixonSlowSen Men
0Ben AbbottSlowVet Men
0Bill TilleySlowVet Men
0Brad BrownSlowSen Men
0Carl AverySlowSen Men
0Chris WaughSlowVet Men
0Colin ArcherMediumSen Men
0Connor MarshallSlowSen Men
0Daniel DixonSlowSen Men
0Daniel MellingSlowSen Men
0Dave RichardsonSlowSen Men
0David CunninghamSlowVet Men
0David NicholsonSlowVet Men
0David SwinburneMediumVet Men
0Dean LonsdaleSlowSen Men
0Eric AdamsSlowVet Men
0Fergus BatesMediumVet Men
0Gary HallSlowVet Men
0Gary JonesSlowVet Men
0Gavin BayneSlowVet Men
0George LowrySlowSen Men
0Graeme ThorpeMediumVet Men
0Grant AppleyardSlowVet Men
0Ian HardingSlowSen Men
0Jacob HopkinsSlowSen Men
0Jake MastermanSlowSen Men
0James JohnsonMediumVet Men
0James YoungSlowSen Men
0Jason DawsonSlowVet Men
0Jim AlderSlowVet Men
0John ClarkSlowVet Men
0John ButtersMediumVet Men
0Jordan ScottFastSen Men
0Joseph RamshawSlowSen Men
0Karl TaylorMediumSen Men
0Kenton DuffieldSlowVet Men
0Kevin BraySlowVet Men
0Kieran HedleyFastSen Men
0Kris WhiteMediumVet Men
0Lee BennettMediumVet Men
0Les CavillSlowVet Men
0Lewis TimminsMediumSen Men
0Liam MarshSlowSen Men
0Mark CockburnSlowVet Men
0Mark CrosbySlowVet Men
0Mark DaviesSlowVet Men
0Mark SnowballMediumSen Men
0Matthew BoyleMediumSen Men
0Matthew BriggsMediumSen Men
0Matty WaterfieldSlowSen Men
0Mike StevenSlowVet Men
0Mike WinterSlowVet Men
0Neil McananySlowVet Men
0Nick SwinburnSlowSen Men
0Paul BellinghamSlowVet Men
0Paul BrownSlowVet Men
0Paul WaterstonMediumVet Men
0Peter ScaifeSlowVet Men
0Phil WinklerMediumSen Men
0Phil WalkerSlowVet Men
0Richard CastledineMediumSen Men
0Richard JohnsonMediumSen Men
0Richard KirbySlowVet Men
0Rob HancoxMediumVet Men
0Robert BalmbraMediumSen Men
0Robert CockburnSlowVet Men
0Rory LeonardSlowSen Men
0Ross CharltonSlowSen Men
0Ross FloydMediumSen Men
0Sam BradleySlowSen Men
0Sam HancoxFastSen Men
0Scott AllanSlowVet Men
0Shaun LandMediumSen Men
0Steve HaswellSlowVet Men
0Steven MajorSlowVet Men
0Taylor GloverMediumSen Men
0Thomas InnesMediumSen Men
0Thomas StraughanFastSen Men
0Tim MileySlowVet Men
0Tom BerrySlowSen Men
0Tom PattisonSlowSen Men
0Tony HoltSlowVet Men
0Tony LewisMediumVet Men
0Will ClarkMediumSen Men

Morpeth Harriers & AC
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison BrownMediumSen Women
0Carol ParrySlowVet Women
0Catriona MacDonaldFastSen Women
0Claire CalverleySlowVet Women
0Clare HiscockSlowVet Women
0Clare WalkerSlowVet Women
0Emma HoltFastSen Women
0Frances NaylorSlowVet Women
0Frankie WilsonSlowSen Women
0Gemma FloydFastVet Women
0Gwenda CavillSlowVet Women
0Hannah RankSlowSen Women
0Helen BruceSlowVet Women
0Helen KingSlowVet Women
0Jacinta WakeSlowVet Women
0Jane BriggsSlowVet Women
0Jane HodgsonMediumVet Women
0Jane KirbySlowVet Women
0Jenny GlossopSlowVet Women
0Jess SwindellsSlowVet Women
0Jill BennettSlowVet Women
0Jilly BellSlowVet Women
0Josie CramMediumSen Women
0Laura KincaidSlowVet Women
0Laura Mclean JrSlowSen Women
0Laura WeightmanMediumSen Women
0Lesley ChapmanSlowVet Women
0Lindsay TurnbullSlowVet Women
0Lorna MacdonaldMediumSen Women
0Lucy FenwickMediumSen Women
0Margaret MacdonaldSlowVet Women
0Michelle ThompsonFastVet Women
0Morag SteadSlowVet Women
0Pam WoodcockSlowVet Women
0Rachelle FalloonFastSen Women
0Sarah LawsonMediumSen Women
0Shuna RankSlowVet Women
0Sue SmithSlowVet Women
0Victoria GibbsFastVet Women
0Victoria LowrieSlowVet Women


Newcastle Frontrunners
Runners in this group = 40 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex GarbuttSlowVet Men
0Alex MarshallSlowVet Men
0Allen Dickinson DeaneSlowVet Men
0Andrew David EtheringtonSlowSen Men
0Andrew StoddartSlowVet Men
0Chris CarrSlowSen Men
0Chris HullSlowVet Men
0Colin MorrisSlowSen Men
0Craig BolamSlowSen Men
0Curtis AllenSlowSen Men
0Darren WalshSlowVet Men
0David HopeSlowSen Men
0Eddy CoatesSlowSen Men
0Garry MartinSlowSen Men
0Gary ReynoldsSlowSen Men
0Graeme O'BoyleSlowSen Men
0Graeme William MearnsSlowSen Men
0Guy RintoulSlowSen Men
0Ian MarsdenSlowVet Men
0Ken HodsonSlowVet Men
0Kristian BurgessSlowSen Men
0Liam WarrenSlowSen Men
0Marc Olthof-BakkerSlowSen Men
0Mark SutherlandSlowSen Men
0Neil EdmondsonSlowSen Men
0Pau ObradorSlowVet Men
0Peter WilcoxSlowVet Men
0Phillip HallSlowSen Men
0Rob BrowellSlowVet Men
0Rupert BainbridgeSlowSen Men
0Russell Dickinson DeaneSlowVet Men
0Sam HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Scott ThompsonSlowSen Men
0Sean GillSlowSen Men
0Shaun EcclestonSlowSen Men
0Stephen GarbuttSlowSen Men
0Steven MacdonaldSlowSen Men
0Tom GormanSlowSen Men
0Tom VineySlowSen Men
0Will Edward John StagemanSlowSen Men

Newcastle Frontrunners
Runners in this group = 33 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aisling MartinSlowVet Women
0Al EcclestonSlowVet Women
0Carolyn Lyta WoodSlowVet Women
0Claire BruceSlowVet Women
0Daveen FiddesSlowVet Women
0Elspeth ThomsonSlowVet Women
0Gillian DoddsSlowVet Women
0Grace LewisSlowSen Women
0Hannah MarshallSlowVet Women
0Heather WithamSlowVet Women
0Jacqui TurnerSlowVet Women
0Jasmine HazlehurstSlowVet Women
0Jo BlackettSlowVet Women
0Jo MorrisseySlowVet Women
0Joanna GulleySlowVet Women
0Jocasta WilliamsSlowVet Women
0Kat TamborSlowSen Women
0Kate McleanSlowVet Women
0Kate SintonSlowSen Women
0Kirsten MoorinSlowVet Women
0Laura CameronSlowSen Women
0Laura GraingerSlowSen Women
0Linda WheatleySlowVet Women
0Lisa MarsdenSlowVet Women
0Mary ShieldsSlowVet Women
0Mary StrevensSlowVet Women
0Natalie CampbellSlowSen Women
0Rebecca ReesSlowVet Women
0Sarah DelaneySlowVet Women
0Siobhan O'NeilSlowVet Women
0Tracy Burlinson CampbellSlowVet Women
0Vanessa NairSlowVet Women
0Zoe CresswellSlowSen Women


Newcastle University
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Anna KeebleSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily OakshottSlowU17/U20 women

Newcastle University
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex PeckSlowSen Men
0Bradley WilsherMediumSen Men
0Callum HansonFastSen Men
0David WarnesMediumSen Men
0Dominic HeadMediumSen Men
0Edison FallonSlowSen Men
0Findlay JohnstoneMediumSen Men
0Jack HolmesSlowSen Men
0James WhitmoreMediumSen Men
0Marc Esgleyes CadanetMediumSen Men
0Pound MeenapinuntSlowSen Men
0Sam HansenSlowSen Men
0Sam HansenMediumSen Men
0Sean HaycockSlowSen Men
0Toby BryantSlowSen Men
0Tom ElmerSlowSen Men

Newcastle University
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelia PettittSlowSen Women
0Amelia Xanthe SalmonSlowSen Women
0Aoife SmithMediumSen Women
0Charis TaylorFastSen Women
0Charis TaylorSlowSen Women
0Clara PettittFastSen Women
0Ellie RussellSlowSen Women
0Erin GallagherSlowSen Women
0Georgia McmillanSlowSen Women
0Georgia MulraineSlowSen Women
0Gougy SneddonMediumSen Women
0Julia SmithSlowSen Women
0Katie HallSlowSen Women
0Louise MillsMediumSen Women
0Nicole CrippsSlowSen Women
0Olivia DowleSlowSen Women
0Rebecca CharltonMediumSen Women
0Shona HastonFastSen Women
0Susan Shiel-RankinSlowSen Women


North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Beth RichardsonSlowU11 girls
0Freya PullanSlowU11 girls
0grace InmanSlowU11 girls
0Heidi CarrSlowU11 girls
0Jessie RichardsonSlowU11 girls
0Katy OttersonSlowU11 girls
0Lily MccollSlowU11 girls
0Rowen WilliamsSlowU11 girls
0Ruby DannSlowU11 girls
0Adam FeenanSlowU11 boys
0Aidan Lewis-DaleSlowU11 boys
0Aidan TurnerSlowU11 boys
0Ben AtkinsonSlowU11 boys
0Charlie FurnessSlowU11 boys
0Daniel PaytonSlowU11 boys
0Gabriel VennerSlowU11 boys
0Hiro BranniganSlowU11 boys
0Matthew ChandlerSlowU11 boys
0Oscar MakepeaceSlowU11 boys
0Owen BrownSlowU11 boys
0Thomas DavidsonSlowU11 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 39 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy BrownSlowU13 girls
0Anna JohnsonSlowU13 girls
0Bea Lewis-DaleSlowU13 girls
0Bea ThewSlowU13 girls
0Cailtlyn DaviesFastU13 girls
0Catherine AtkinsonSlowU13 girls
0Darcie ForsterSlowU13 girls
0Darcy ClappertonSlowU13 girls
0Grace Nicholson.SlowU13 girls
0Hannah AtkinsomSlowU13 girls
0Isobel MunnochSlowU13 girls
0Jennifer HendersonSlowU13 girls
0Jocelyn BlackSlowU13 girls
0Kaitlyn Quirk-LeachSlowU13 girls
0Lily BradleySlowU13 girls
0Lucy FitzpatrickSlowU13 girls
0Madeline SurteesFastU13 girls
0Aaron HeadsSlowU13 boys
0Arran HeadSlowU13 boys
0Ben ScantleburySlowU13 boys
0Benjamin MaleyFastU13 boys
0Daniel TurnbullFastU13 boys
0Elijah FaheySlowU13 boys
0George TurnerSlowU13 boys
0Harry FurnessFastU13 boys
0Jacob BlackhallSlowU13 boys
0John PeacockSlowU13 boys
0Jonathan MaleySlowU13 boys
0Jonny GaukrodgerSlowU13 boys
0leo BurbridgeSlowU13 boys
0Matthew BlevinsSlowU13 boys
0Matthew MaleySlowU13 boys
0Nicholas SmithSlowU13 boys
0Olly HayesFastU13 boys
0Reuben ElsworthFastU13 boys
0Robbie TurnbullSlowU13 boys
0Tom RobinsonSlowU13 boys
0William MassieSlowU13 boys
0Zac BrannonSlowU13 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 27 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Caitlin FlanaganSlowU15 girls
0Charlotte PaytonSlowU15 girls
0Ellie Van Der MerweFastU15 girls
0Eve RuddSlowU15 girls
0Faye CrawfordSlowU15 girls
0Gracie DaviesFastU15 girls
0Holly WaughFastU15 girls
0India HillSlowU15 girls
0Isobel BerrySlowU15 girls
0Katie JoslynSlowU15 girls
0Lily RobsonFastU15 girls
0Megan FisherSlowU15 girls
0Willow MorrisFastU15 girls
0Ben HeaneySlowU15 boys
0Charlie PeacockSlowU15 boys
0Charlie ThewSlowU15 boys
0Dan ThorburnSlowU15 boys
0Euan CridlandSlowU15 boys
0Josh BlevinsFastU15 boys
0Max RichardsonSlowU15 boys
0Noah JohnsonSlowU15 boys
0Oliver DouglassFastU15 boys
0Ollie DavisonSlowU15 boys
0Owen BaldwinSlowU15 boys
0Ryan TonksSlowU15 boys
0Thomas BirdSlowU15 boys
0Zak OldFastU15 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 16 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex BerrySlowU17/U20 women
0Cara BlightSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya DarlingSlowU17/U20 women
0Isobel RobinsonMediumU17/U20 women
0Kirsty NashSlowU17/U20 women
0Lucia BradleySlowU17/U20 women
0Molly CraigSlowU17/U20 women
0Molly RuddSlowU17/U20 women
0Polly ReedSlowU17/U20 women
0Archie PenningtonSlowU17 boys
0Jacob GreenSlowU17 boys
0Josh CollinsonFastU17 boys
0Nathan GreenwoodSlowU17 boys
0Ollie NicholSlowU17 boys
0Rhys DurrantSlowU17 boys
0Ryan EdenSlowU17 boys

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 125 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam DixonSlowVet Men
0Adam PenningtonSlowVet Men
0Adam SmithMediumSen Men
0Alan TurnbullSlowVet Men
0Alan TurnerSlowVet Men
0Andrew DysonSlowSen Men
0Andrew PhillipsSlowVet Men
0Andrew WebbSlowVet Men
0Andy FurySlowSen Men
0Barrie MackenzieSlowVet Men
0Barry YoungSlowVet Men
0Bradley CloughFastSen Men
0Brendan AbbottSlowVet Men
0Chris Kurji-SmithSlowVet Men
0Chris MorleyFastVet Men
0Chris RoweSlowVet Men
0Chris WaiteMediumVet Men
0Colin BrownSlowVet Men
0Craig HallSlowVet Men
0Dan VennerSlowVet Men
0Danny RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Darren SulemanSlowVet Men
0Dave MorrisSlowVet Men
0David CroweSlowSen Men
0David GreenFastSen Men
0David PeacockSlowVet Men
0David QuinnSlowVet Men
0David StainthorpeSlowVet Men
0David TipladySlowVet Men
0Dominic LockhartSlowSen Men
0Elliot KellyFastSen Men
0Garry RobsonSlowVet Men
0George AdamsonSlowVet Men
0Gerard DavidsonSlowVet Men
0Graeme CookSlowSen Men
0Graeme Lewis-DaleSlowSen Men
0Graham CrammondMediumSen Men
0Graham HallSlowVet Men
0Gregg DaviesSlowVet Men
0Gregory PennSlowVet Men
0Guy BrackenMediumVet Men
0Huw ParrySlowVet Men
0Iain CridlandSlowVet Men
0Ian BrownSlowVet Men
0Ian HearnSlowVet Men
0Ian HollandSlowVet Men
0Ian RossSlowVet Men
0Ivan ThornSlowVet Men
0Ivor PotterSlowVet Men
0Jake HillSlowSen Men
0James AndersonFastSen Men
0James BlevinsSlowVet Men
0James ThompsonSlowVet Men
0James WhiteSlowVet Men
0Jason NashSlowVet Men
0Jason SullySlowVet Men
0Jim RichardsonSlowVet Men
0John BatySlowVet Men
0John BrownSlowVet Men
0John HillSlowVet Men
0John LawsSlowVet Men
0John LevisonSlowVet Men
0John WhitfieldSlowVet Men
0Johnathon JamisonSlowVet Men
0Jonathan HeaneyFastVet Men
0Joseph HamiltonSlowSen Men
0Joseph MulroySlowSen Men
0Kenny MacphersonSlowVet Men
0Kris WhitelawSlowSen Men
0Lee HeadSlowVet Men
0Lee WilliamsSlowVet Men
0Mark BerrySlowVet Men
0Mark BurgessSlowVet Men
0Mark NashSlowSen Men
0Mark ShortingSlowSen Men
0Mark SmallSlowVet Men
0Mark SmithSlowVet Men
0Michael DawsonSlowVet Men
0Michael GibsonSlowSen Men
0Michael HarveySlowVet Men
0Michael KaneSlowSen Men
0Michael ParkinsonMediumVet Men
0Michael ParkinsonSlowVet Men
0Neil PendlingtonSlowSen Men
0Patrick HoughtonMediumSen Men
0Paul DaviesMediumVet Men
0Paul DolphinSlowVet Men
0Paul LuzanyciaSlowVet Men
0Paul RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Paul RidleySlowVet Men
0Paul RochesterSlowSen Men
0Paul SherburnSlowVet Men
0Paul SimmonsSlowSen Men
0Paul WestMediumSen Men
0Peter AtkinsonSlowVet Men
0Peter HuxleySlowVet Men
0Phil CoulsonMediumVet Men
0Phil DorrSlowVet Men
0Philip HerbertSlowSen Men
0Philip SellarsSlowSen Men
0Rich FawcettSlowSen Men
0Richard HanleySlowVet Men
0Roger MosedaleSlowVet Men
0Rory McconnachySlowVet Men
0Roy YoungSlowSen Men
0Scott EllisMediumSen Men
0Sean MaleySlowVet Men
0Simon EllisSlowSen Men
0Simon GentSlowVet Men
0Spencer BrownSlowVet Men
0Stephen GilroySlowVet Men
0Steve DoddsSlowVet Men
0Steve NicholsonSlowVet Men
0Steven ColbySlowSen Men
0Stuart HaighSlowVet Men
0Thomas BrannonSlowVet Men
0Thomas SurshamSlowSen Men
0Tom PayneSlowVet Men
0Tom PenfoldMediumSen Men
0Tony HopkinsSlowVet Men
0Trevor WakenshawSlowVet Men
0Vaughan HemyMediumVet Men
0William EwensMediumSen Men
0William PowisSlowSen Men
0William RobsonFastSen Men

North Shields Poly
Runners in this group = 98 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail EvansSlowVet Women
0Alison AinsleySlowVet Women
0Alison BerrySlowVet Women
0Alison ChanSlowVet Women
0Alison CummingsSlowVet Women
0Alison DixonSlowVet Women
0Alison NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Alison SmithMediumVet Women
0Amanda HallSlowVet Women
0Angela GibsonSlowVet Women
0Angela GreenSlowVet Women
0Angela McghinSlowVet Women
0Anita AttalaSlowVet Women
0Becky ColemanMediumVet Women
0Carla MaleySlowVet Women
0Caroline LewisSlowVet Women
0Charlotte PenfoldSlowSen Women
0Cheryl HallMediumSen Women
0Christine BurnsSlowVet Women
0Clair RuddSlowVet Women
0Claire HarlowMediumSen Women
0Claire McManusFastVet Women
0Clare SwiftSlowVet Women
0CristinaTyleySlowVet Women
0Danielle RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Emma PayneSlowVet Women
0Fiona WrightSlowVet Women
0Gemma ThompsonSlowSen Women
0Hannah LowesSlowSen Women
0Hayley DouglassSlowVet Women
0Heather GouldSlowVet Women
0Helen GardinerSlowVet Women
0Helen HeaneySlowVet Women
0Helen HearnSlowVet Women
0Helen LilleySlowSen Women
0Holly MansfieldSlowSen Women
0Janice MitchesonSlowVet Women
0Janine ArndtSlowVet Women
0Jen ReesSlowVet Women
0Jenny SimpsonMediumVet Women
0Jil DaviesSlowVet Women
0Jill ClarkSlowVet Women
0Jo RathboneSlowVet Women
0Joanna FletcherSlowVet Women
0Joanne ShallcrossSlowVet Women
0Joanne WatsonSlowVet Women
0Karen BlevinsSlowVet Women
0Karen GunnSlowVet Women
0Karen LoughneySlowVet Women
0Kate DysonSlowVet Women
0Kate HallSlowVet Women
0Kath RichardsSlowVet Women
0Katherine DavisSlowVet Women
0Kathy SeedSlowVet Women
0Katy ReaySlowVet Women
0Kelly ParkinsonSlowVet Women
0Kerry SwindonSlowVet Women
0Kristy WondersSlowVet Women
0Laura MulroySlowVet Women
0Lauren BowdenSlowSen Women
0Leah DavisonSlowVet Women
0Lesley SinclairSlowVet Women
0Liane DicksonSlowVet Women
0Linda BartranSlowVet Women
0Lisa HendersonMediumVet Women
0Lita GillSlowVet Women
0Louise CoultateSlowVet Women
0Louise HayesFastVet Women
0Louise StewartSlowVet Women
0Louise TurnbullMediumVet Women
0Lourdes BradleySlowVet Women
0Lucy CraigSlowVet Women
0Lucy MilliganSlowVet Women
0Lucy RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Mairi WansleySlowSen Women
0Mandy NaumannSlowSen Women
0Maria GrahamSlowVet Women
0Michelle ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Michelle ThomsonMediumVet Women
0Natalie ThorburnFastVet Women
0Natasha NewsonSlowSen Women
0Noreen ReesSlowVet Women
0Paula AbbottSlowVet Women
0Rachel CarrSlowVet Women
0Rachel InmanSlowVet Women
0Rachel McintyreSlowSen Women
0Ruth ConnortonSlowVet Women
0Samantha PennSlowSen Women
0Sarah AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Sarah BertramSlowSen Women
0Sarah ClarkeSlowVet Women
0Sue HillSlowVet Women
0Sue PotterSlowVet Women
0Susan GentSlowVet Women
0Suzanne Lewis-DaleSlowVet Women
0Suzanne ThewFastVet Women
0Vicky RowsonSlowVet Women
0Wendy PawseySlowVet Women


Phoenix Flyers
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Maya SmithSlowU13 girls
0Dominic KempSlowU13 boys
0Dylan KeoghSlowU13 boys
0Huw GowdySlowU13 boys
0Luke FosterSlowU13 boys
0William LoganSlowU13 boys

Phoenix Flyers
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Megan WilkinsonSlowU15 girls
0Niamh KempSlowU15 girls


Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ella GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Grace GrahamSlowU13 girls

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Nina Surtees-BrownSlowU15 girls

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 52 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron HoyleSlowSen Men
0Adam BrownSlowSen Men
0Alex WalkerSlowVet Men
0Andrew HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Andrew PotterSlowSen Men
0Andrew ShepleySlowVet Men
0Arran StephensonSlowVet Men
0Chris KenyonSlowSen Men
0Chris MaySlowVet Men
0Chris WrightSlowVet Men
0Daniel BarrySlowVet Men
0Dave LeggSlowVet Men
0David BuffhamSlowVet Men
0David JohnstoneSlowVet Men
0David LevisonSlowVet Men
0David StroudSlowVet Men
0Duncan FalconerSlowSen Men
0Elliott WardSlowVet Men
0James LeiperMediumVet Men
0John McgargillSlowVet Men
0Luke Wilson RogersSlowSen Men
0Mark CarpenterSlowVet Men
0Mark KellySlowVet Men
0Mark WarwickSlowVet Men
0Martin HallisseyFastSen Men
0Matt TurnbullSlowSen Men
0Matthew LevisonMediumSen Men
0Matty BellSlowSen Men
0Matty JonesSlowSen Men
0Mick MeaneySlowVet Men
0Neil WardSlowVet Men
0Nick WildSlowVet Men
0Patrick HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Paul CookSlowVet Men
0Paul DoneySlowVet Men
0Paul HolborowSlowVet Men
0Paul O'NeilMediumSen Men
0Pete WarcupSlowSen Men
0Philip KreczakSlowSen Men
0Ray SmedleySlowVet Men
0Rob CharltonSlowSen Men
0Rob LeslieSlowSen Men
0Robert HoltFastSen Men
0Robert SewellSlowVet Men
0Roland BrownSlowVet Men
0Stephen CraigSlowVet Men
0Steve AllisonSlowVet Men
0Theo FourieSlowVet Men
0Tim AllsopSlowVet Men
0Toby GibsonSlowVet Men
0Tony PrinceSlowVet Men
0Tony VickSlowVet Men

Ponteland Runners
Runners in this group = 41 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abby DoraniSlowSen Women
0Alison GuadagnoSlowVet Women
0Alison PettsSlowVet Women
0Allison BrittSlowVet Women
0Amelia DakinSlowVet Women
0Ann-Marie ShieldSlowSen Women
0Anna TweddellSlowSen Women
0Beth FerrierSlowVet Women
0Caroline BavinSlowVet Women
0Claire PeatSlowVet Women
0Dannii WhincupSlowSen Women
0Donna PeacockSlowVet Women
0Elaine StroudMediumVet Women
0Esme StephensonSlowVet Women
0Fiona McgargilSlowVet Women
0Fiona NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Grace HoltSlowSen Women
0Heather JenkinsSlowVet Women
0Heidi FinlaySlowVet Women
0Helen O'NeilSlowVet Women
0Joanne LuckingSlowVet Women
0Kelly GrahamSlowVet Women
0Kelly HymerSlowSen Women
0Kirsten MeaneySlowSen Women
0Laura ChoakeMediumSen Women
0Lynne Midgley-WardSlowVet Women
0Marie WhitehouseSlowVet Women
0Melanie HurstSlowVet Women
0Nichola ConlonSlowSen Women
0Nicola MatthewsSlowVet Women
0Nikki RentonSlowVet Women
0Rachel DaviesSlowVet Women
0Sarah LevisonSlowVet Women
0Sarah SamsSlowSen Women
0Stefania WilliamsSlowVet Women
0Sue VaughanSlowVet Women
0Susan DoraniSlowVet Women
0Tania TuckerSlowVet Women
0Tina KellySlowVet Women
0Victoria GraceSlowVet Women
0Vivien FerrierSlowVet Women


Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 7 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aoife KelleherSlowU11 girls
0Kathryn HarlandSlowU11 girls
0Martha HindSlowU11 girls
0Meghan NapierSlowU11 girls
0Olivia FurnissSlowU11 girls
0Kieron LockeySlowU11 boys
0Taylor HucklesburySlowU11 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Isabel HalsteadSlowU13 girls
0Alex MetcalfeSlowU13 boys
0Josh Martin-IvorySlowU13 boys
0Matthew HughesSlowU13 boys
0Matthew SaundersFastU13 boys
0Tom HughesSlowU13 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Maddie InesonSlowU15 girls
0Samuel MetcalfeSlowU15 boys

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Grace McclenaghanSlowU17/U20 women

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 12 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Craig ThompsonSlowSen Men
0James FurnissSlowSen Men
0John PageSlowVet Men
0Lee RodgersSlowSen Men
0Lee SmithSlowSen Men
0Mark KeelerSlowVet Men
0Neil ClubbsFastSen Men
0Paul RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Peter MetcalfeSlowVet Men
0Seamus KelleherSlowVet Men
0Stephen LeonardSlowVet Men
0Thomas JordanSlowVet Men

Prudhoe Plodders
Runners in this group = 17 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alix LeeSlowSen Women
0Angela NewsomeSlowVet Women
0Caroline O'NeillSlowVet Women
0Claire WidmerSlowVet Women
0Denise GordonSlowVet Women
0Eve RobertsonSlowVet Women
0Holly KelleherSlowVet Women
0Karen StoreySlowVet Women
0Katherine RothwellSlowSen Women
0Kathryn DuttonSlowVet Women
0Kerry ByrneSlowVet Women
0Lesley InesonSlowVet Women
0Lindsey LockeySlowVet Women
0Lisa NapierSlowVet Women
0Louise SiddowaySlowVet Women
0Nicola Gibbin MacleanSlowVet Women
0Phillipa KimberleySlowSen Women


Red Kite Runners
Runners in this group = 18 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam BellSlowVet Men
0Allan CallenderSlowVet Men
0Andrew CollinsSlowSen Men
0Andrew CurranSlowSen Men
0Andrew NagiSlowSen Men
0Ian FraserSlowVet Men
0Ian GarbuttSlowVet Men
0Ian GaySlowVet Men
0Jak WatsonSlowSen Men
0Jason FettisSlowSen Men
0Kyle WattsSlowSen Men
0Richard BowmanSlowVet Men
0Ross CrooksSlowSen Men
0Simon HudspithSlowSen Men
0Stephen McdineSlowVet Men
0Stephen ReynoldsSlowVet Men
0Steve JonesSlowVet Men
0Tim MarlandSlowVet Men

Red Kite Runners
Runners in this group = 19 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bethan BeharallSlowVet Women
0Charlotte EddySlowSen Women
0Claire PurcellSlowVet Women
0Emma HutchinsonSlowVet Women
0Hayley Richardson HeathSlowSen Women
0Jade PattersonSlowSen Women
0Jo MoodySlowVet Women
0Joanne RobsonSlowSen Women
0Judith ReaySlowVet Women
0Julie WildeSlowVet Women
0Karen WilliamsonSlowSen Women
0Lucinda SomersettSlowVet Women
0Lynsey KiszelSlowVet Women
0Marianne DoddsSlowVet Women
0Marie GrovesSlowVet Women
0Melanie ArmstrongSlowVet Women
0Natalie ParratSlowSen Women
0Natasha TannerSlowVet Women
0Susan TurnerSlowVet Women


Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Niamh LonerganSlowU11 girls

Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Iain HaldaneSlowU13 boys

Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Heather RobinsonSlowU15 girls
0Arran RobinsonSlowU15 boys
0Thomas DixonSlowU15 boys

Ryton Tri
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Dean SwanstonSlowVet Men
0Haydn MaughanMediumVet Men


Saltwell Harriers
Runners in this group = 83 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abraham TeweldeSlowSen Men
0Adam LeggettSlowSen Men
0Andrew SoftlySlowSen Men
0Andrew SwanstonSlowVet Men
0Barry OrdSlowVet Men
0Bill WilsonSlowSen Men
0Brian EstlobSlowVet Men
0Chris KennedySlowVet Men
0Chris KettleSlowVet Men
0Chris RedfernSlowVet Men
0Chris WatsonSlowSen Men
0Chris WearsSlowSen Men
0Craig WoodMediumSen Men
0Dan WilkinsonSlowVet Men
0Darren SmileySlowVet Men
0Dave CandlishSlowVet Men
0David HewerSlowSen Men
0David JonesSlowSen Men
0David NicholsonSlowVet Men
0Frank WilkinsonSlowVet Men
0Fred SmithSlowVet Men
0Gary PhillipsSlowSen Men
0Gavin GouldenSlowVet Men
0Ged ConwaySlowVet Men
0Graeme SmithSlowSen Men
0Graham HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Graham JollySlowSen Men
0Graham McmullenSlowVet Men
0Graham StephensonSlowSen Men
0Harry MooreSlowSen Men
0Hiruy MehariSlowSen Men
0Iain ArmstrongMediumVet Men
0Ian CharltonSlowSen Men
0Ian CopelandSlowVet Men
0Ian SwanstonSlowVet Men
0James GilbertSlowVet Men
0Jim ThompsonMediumVet Men
0Joe ReedSlowVet Men
0John ClarkeSlowVet Men
0John LongstaffSlowVet Men
0John WaltonSlowVet Men
0Jonny KennedySlowVet Men
0Josh MassonSlowSen Men
0Keith ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Keith WoodSlowVet Men
0Kevin HendersonSlowSen Men
0Kevin KendallSlowSen Men
0Kevin ReynoldsSlowSen Men
0Kevin RoddamSlowVet Men
0Lee Wilkinson BrownSlowSen Men
0Mark O'KellySlowVet Men
0Mark WorthingtonSlowVet Men
0Martin WaughSlowSen Men
0Matt O'BrienMediumSen Men
0Michael FitzpatrickSlowSen Men
0Mike LowesSlowVet Men
0Neil CurrySlowSen Men
0Paul BlackettSlowVet Men
0Paul LumleySlowVet Men
0Paul ReaSlowVet Men
0Paul RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Paul SmithMediumSen Men
0Paul TaylorSlowVet Men
0Peter MullarkeySlowVet Men
0Phil JamesSlowVet Men
0Phil RobertsonSlowVet Men
0Philip AskewSlowSen Men
0Riccardo AnticoSlowSen Men
0Richard TownsendSlowVet Men
0Richard WilkinsonSlowSen Men
0Rob BrooksSlowVet Men
0Rob MassonSlowVet Men
0Robert HulseSlowVet Men
0Sam HarrisonSlowSen Men
0Scott GarrettSlowVet Men
0Seb BuftonSlowSen Men
0Shaun CoyneSlowVet Men
0Simon LongSlowVet Men
0Stephen CurrieSlowVet Men
0Stephen RhodesSlowSen Men
0Steve RochelleSlowVet Men
0Tim ForsterSlowVet Men
0Tim HildrethSlowVet Men

Saltwell Harriers
Runners in this group = 69 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex RobertsSlowVet Women
0Alison SlaymakerSlowVet Women
0Amy GallagherSlowSen Women
0Amy MoyerSlowVet Women
0Anna MartinMediumSen Women
0Catherine VicarageSlowSen Women
0Charlotte ProudSlowSen Women
0Christie WaddingtonMediumSen Women
0Claire LloydSlowVet Women
0Claire TaylorSlowVet Women
0Clare RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Donna DicksonSlowVet Women
0Ellie WhiteSlowSen Women
0Emma LeggottSlowSen Women
0Farley JacksonSlowSen Women
0Gemma BradleyFastVet Women
0Gillian DonaldsonSlowVet Women
0Heather MooreSlowSen Women
0Helen MullarkeySlowVet Women
0Hilary ShawSlowVet Women
0Jacqueline CandlishSlowVet Women
0Janine PearceSlowSen Women
0Janis OliverSlowVet Women
0Jenny NyeSlowSen Women
0Jo SneeSlowVet Women
0Joanne AndersonSlowVet Women
0Joanne WhiteheadSlowVet Women
0Joanne WollastonSlowVet Women
0Julie BentleySlowVet Women
0Julie SchneiderSlowVet Women
0Julie WillisSlowSen Women
0Karen BrownSlowVet Women
0Karen DaglishSlowVet Women
0Kathy LumleySlowVet Women
0Katie Marie LawsonSlowSen Women
0Kirstie WestSlowVet Women
0Laura TowersSlowSen Women
0Linda GeruteSlowVet Women
0Lisa ElstobSlowVet Women
0Lisa PerrySlowVet Women
0Lisa StephensonSlowVet Women
0Lisa YoungSlowVet Women
0Lois LincolnSlowVet Women
0Lyndsey StephensonSlowVet Women
0Lynn BoldenSlowVet Women
0Mags O'DonnellSlowVet Women
0Maria StanleySlowVet Women
0Michelle MassonSlowVet Women
0Nasreen BashirSlowVet Women
0Nicola ShaverinSlowVet Women
0Nicola WhitmanSlowVet Women
0Ria ChastonSlowSen Women
0Rosalind WoodsSlowVet Women
0Rosemarie ReynoldsSlowVet Women
0Ruth SheldonSlowSen Women
0Sam BruceSlowVet Women
0Sam RobertsonSlowVet Women
0Sandra CarlosamaSlowVet Women
0Sara FennaSlowVet Women
0Sarah DonnellySlowSen Women
0Sarah GarrettSlowVet Women
0Sarah McknightSlowVet Women
0Sarah TaylorSlowSen Women
0Sophie DowleMediumSen Women
0Susan LowesSlowVet Women
0Teresa SaintSlowVet Women
0Tracy HurstSlowVet Women
0Vicky CuthbertsonSlowVet Women
0Yvonne WilsonSlowVet Women


Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Charlotte FranksSlowU13 girls
0Elisha DelapanostaSlowU13 girls
0Elllen ParrySlowU13 girls
0Emily Mae KeeleySlowU13 girls
0Isabelle EynonSlowU13 girls
0Lexie EdgeSlowU13 girls
0Lillie-Grace GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Lizzie RyanSlowU13 girls
0Robyn TaylorSlowU13 girls
0Tallulah RobertsSlowU13 girls
0David EdwardsSlowU13 boys
0Eddie CarterSlowU13 boys
0Joe BeurkensSlowU13 boys
0John ParrySlowU13 boys
0Luke GaughanSlowU13 boys

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 23 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aimee GrahamSlowU15 girls
0Ellie SpinkSlowU15 girls
0Jessica DaileySlowU15 girls
0Ben DormanSlowU15 boys
0Callum DarbySlowU15 boys
0Danny ScottSlowU15 boys
0George WilkinsonSlowU15 boys
0Gregory KillingleySlowU15 boys
0Harry BrumwellSlowU15 boys
0Jamie TaggartSlowU15 boys
0John BolamSlowU15 boys
0Jonny HeslopSlowU15 boys
0Joseph MorrisonSlowU15 boys
0Lewis PeckettSlowU15 boys
0Nathan BushbySlowU15 boys
0Rory LettsSlowU15 boys
0Sam ScurrSlowU15 boys
0Thomas BeardSlowU15 boys
0Tom RoweSlowU15 boys
0Tom BrandonSlowU15 boys
0Tom HazelhurstSlowU15 boys
0Vincent ShepherdsonSlowU15 boys
0Will CraggsSlowU15 boys

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Aimee BarlowSlowU17/U20 women
0Charlotte WoodSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellie GrahamSlowU17/U20 women
0Heba NaneSlowU17/U20 women
0Jenny WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Lauren HodgeSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie GlaisterSlowU17/U20 women
0Ciaran LinesFastU17 boys
0Daniel Avery McaleeseSlowU17 boys
0Joshua WilsonSlowU17 boys
0Leighton InceSlowU17 boys
0Sam MorrisonSlowU17 boys

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Andrew CorfieldSlowVet Men
0Andrew FeatherstoneSlowSen Men
0Ben SmaleSlowSen Men
0Blaine HuntingdonSlowSen Men
0Bob GrattonSlowVet Men
0Chris LinesMediumVet Men
0Dave GreatorexSlowVet Men
0David BentleyMediumSen Men
0David GrahamSlowVet Men
0David WalkerSlowVet Men
0Declan MunnellySlowVet Men
0Ean ParsonsSlowVet Men
0Eric HendersonSlowVet Men
0Gary HetheringtonSlowVet Men
0Gary ThwaitesMediumVet Men
0Graeme AddisonSlowVet Men
0Graham DarbySlowVet Men
0Ian BlakemoreSlowVet Men
0Ian SpencerSlowVet Men
0James OldfieldSlowSen Men
0John HaycockSlowVet Men
0John MarshallSlowVet Men
0Justin CoxSlowVet Men
0Kieran WalkerMediumSen Men
0Mark RaineMediumVet Men
0Matthew WalkerSlowSen Men
0Mil WaltonSlowVet Men
0Paul LeeSlowVet Men
0Peter KingSlowVet Men
0Phil HoughtonSlowVet Men
0Ray CarmichaelSlowVet Men
0Rob SpinkSlowVet Men
0Stuart ParkSlowSen Men
0Tom HearmonSlowSen Men

Sedgefield Harriers
Runners in this group = 21 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Ali HortonSlowVet Women
0Bethany RaineSlowVet Women
0Christine HearmonSlowVet Women
0Elizabeth BaylesSlowVet Women
0Emily ParkSlowVet Women
0Emma FeatherstoneSlowVet Women
0Fay UphillSlowVet Women
0Helen FrameSlowVet Women
0Helen GodfreySlowVet Women
0Jane SpinkSlowVet Women
0Jayne FreemanSlowVet Women
0Julia Atkinson TaitSlowVet Women
0Lisa DarbyMediumVet Women
0Lisa MartinSlowVet Women
0Marie WalkerSlowVet Women
0Nicky BlackettSlowVet Women
0Sarah HornerSlowVet Women
0Sheree LyonsSlowVet Women
0Sue DobsonSlowVet Women
0Tracy GlaisterSlowVet Women
0Tracy HendersonSlowVet Women


South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bekka KirtleySlowU11 girls
0Jodie StephensonSlowU11 girls
0Phoebe KirtleySlowU11 girls
0Logan HodgsonSlowU11 boys
0Sam AtkinsonSlowU11 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex ConnorSlowU13 girls
0Amber WrightSlowU13 girls
0Darcey TullisSlowU13 girls
0Evie RobertsonSlowU13 girls
0Gracie GrahamSlowU13 girls
0Kate GilmoreSlowU13 girls
0Kayla AdamsSlowU13 girls
0Lexi AldusSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca BezuidenhoutSlowU13 girls
0Rebecca HarrisonFastU13 girls
0Trudy JohnsonSlowU13 girls
0Alexander WestonSlowU13 boys
0Alfie RobertsonSlowU13 boys
0Daniel BurtonSlowU13 boys
0Hayden StevenSlowU13 boys
0Isaac CaveSlowU13 boys
0Jay StephensonSlowU13 boys
0Mathew AtkinsonSlowU13 boys
0Sonny O'CallaghanSlowU13 boys
0Tom HobsonSlowU13 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy StewartSlowU15 girls
0Layla CaveSlowU15 girls
0Lily MetcalfSlowU15 girls
0Alister CaveSlowU15 boys
0Benjamin WestonSlowU15 boys
0Daniel WaughSlowU15 boys
0Ewan HerronSlowU15 boys
0Jamie AyreSlowU15 boys
0John HawthorneSlowU15 boys
0Matthew BurtonSlowU15 boys
0Nathan KirtonSlowU15 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Connie PageSlowU17/U20 women
0Ellis McDougallSlowU17/U20 women
0Emily WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Holly MaySlowU17/U20 women
0Katie WoodSlowU17/U20 women
0Libbie StokerSlowU17/U20 women
0Neve McIlvaneySlowU17/U20 women
0Rosie O'BrienSlowU17/U20 women
0Guy JohnsonSlowU17 boys
0Jack AshmanSlowU17 boys
0Jacob AyreSlowU17 boys
0Lewis CookSlowU17 boys
0Nathan HeilbronSlowU17 boys
0Ryan StewartSlowU17 boys

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 120 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron DaySlowSen Men
0Aaron NichollsSlowSen Men
0Adam HodgsonSlowSen Men
0Adam LunnSlowSen Men
0Adam PeacockSlowSen Men
0Adam WalkerSlowSen Men
0Alan BoneSlowVet Men
0Alan HendersonSlowVet Men
0Alex D'AmbrosieSlowVet Men
0Andrew AtkinsonSlowSen Men
0Andrew BirtlesSlowSen Men
0Andrew DorrianSlowSen Men
0Andrew HawthorneSlowVet Men
0Andrew WalkerSlowVet Men
0Andy MorrisSlowSen Men
0Anthony JeffersSlowVet Men
0Barry HoleySlowVet Men
0Ben AllisonSlowSen Men
0Bill HumphreySlowVet Men
0Bob WebsterSlowVet Men
0Brian HendersonSlowVet Men
0Brian FarriesSlowSen Men
0Brian HepplewhiteSlowVet Men
0Carl MowattSlowVet Men
0Chris AyerSlowSen Men
0Chris CampsMediumSen Men
0Chris MarshallSlowSen Men
0Chris MuirSlowSen Men
0Chris WarnockSlowSen Men
0Christopher HetheringtonSlowVet Men
0Colin RobsonSlowVet Men
0Craig RobeSlowVet Men
0Dale MccallumSlowSen Men
0Damon LiscombeSlowSen Men
0Dan CookeSlowSen Men
0Daniel JosephsMediumSen Men
0Danny FordSlowSen Men
0Darren LoughSlowVet Men
0Dave CharltonSlowVet Men
0Dave MyersMediumVet Men
0David LyallSlowSen Men
0David TriplowSlowSen Men
0David WhittleSlowVet Men
0Edryd JonesSlowVet Men
0Gary DunlopSlowVet Men
0Gavin GraySlowSen Men
0Gavin MulvaneySlowVet Men
0Geoff NewmanSlowVet Men
0George ArthurSlowVet Men
0George BullSlowSen Men
0George HendersonSlowVet Men
0Glen FraserSlowVet Men
0Grant BezuidenhoutSlowSen Men
0Iain GoffSlowVet Men
0Ian BrownSlowSen Men
0Ian EglintineSlowVet Men
0Ian StephensonSlowSen Men
0Jalal AminSlowVet Men
0James MattinsonSlowSen Men
0Jamie WardSlowSen Men
0Jeff McgurtyMediumVet Men
0John GeorgeSlowVet Men
0John MccarthySlowSen Men
0Karl WhiteSlowSen Men
0Ken KidgerSlowVet Men
0Ken McdonaldSlowVet Men
0Kevin AyreSlowVet Men
0Kevin HoweSlowVet Men
0Kevin StevenSlowSen Men
0Kieran MoffatSlowSen Men
0Kyle HughesSlowVet Men
0Lee DickensMediumSen Men
0Lee HethringtonSlowVet Men
0Lee StokerSlowVet Men
0Luke AdamsMediumSen Men
0Luke BidwellSlowSen Men
0Mark BanksSlowSen Men
0Mark HodgsonSlowSen Men
0Mark JoyceSlowVet Men
0Mark KidgerSlowVet Men
0Mark PearceSlowVet Men
0Mark SmithSlowVet Men
0Mark WilsonSlowVet Men
0Martin WhiteSlowSen Men
0Matej NekotanecSlowSen Men
0Max TyrieSlowSen Men
0Michael BriggsSlowSen Men
0Michael JordanSlowVet Men
0Michael ToddSlowSen Men
0Michael WelfordSlowVet Men
0Mick JonesSlowVet Men
0Miles WestonSlowVet Men
0Nathan IredaleSlowSen Men
0Neil TurnerSlowSen Men
0Neil WalkerSlowVet Men
0Neil YorstonSlowVet Men
0Nicholas CharltonSlowSen Men
0Paul BainbridgeSlowVet Men
0Paul DoxfordSlowVet Men
0Paul GraySlowSen Men
0Paul HughesSlowSen Men
0Paul OwenMediumSen Men
0Paul StewartMediumVet Men
0Peter DarkeSlowVet Men
0Peter WalkerSlowVet Men
0Philip FreestoneSlowSen Men
0Ronnie KidgerSlowVet Men
0Scott NicholSlowVet Men
0Shaun SmithSlowVet Men
0Sid AstburySlowVet Men
0Simon AlisonSlowSen Men
0Simon MayMediumVet Men
0Stephen MackinSlowVet Men
0Steve StewartSlowVet Men
0Steven DavisSlowVet Men
0Tom ColquittMediumSen Men
0Tom DaviesSlowSen Men
0Tom MooreSlowSen Men
0Tommy CoppSlowVet Men
0Tony WalkerSlowVet Men

South Shields Harriers
Runners in this group = 87 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison HeilbronSlowVet Women
0Alison KidgerSlowVet Women
0Amanda LewisSlowVet Women
0Amanda WilsonSlowVet Women
0Amy BoundSlowVet Women
0Amy HardySlowVet Women
0Amy TysoeSlowVet Women
0Angela CharltonSlowVet Women
0Angela DitchburnSlowVet Women
0Angi EffardSlowVet Women
0Anne NagouseSlowSen Women
0Ashleigh DaySlowSen Women
0Carly HendersonSlowSen Women
0Caroline D'Ambrosie was TullisSlowVet Women
0Charlotte WilliamsonSlowSen Women
0Cheryl ReahSlowVet Women
0Chloe Pearson was SmithSlowVet Women
0Claire BodakSlowSen Women
0Claire O'CallaghanFastVet Women
0Claire WestonSlowVet Women
0Clare StokerSlowVet Women
0Elaine LeslieMediumVet Women
0Ellen WhiteSlowSen Women
0Fiona CarmodySlowSen Women
0Fiona WilsonSlowSen Women
0Fran DembeleMediumVet Women
0Gayle EglintineSlowVet Women
0Gillian HepplewhiteSlowVet Women
0Gillian NicholSlowVet Women
0Gillian WallaceSlowVet Women
0Hannah CraxfordSlowSen Women
0Helen PrudhamSlowVet Women
0Helen WilliamsSlowSen Women
0Jackie MurdyFastVet Women
0Jade O'CallaghanSlowSen Women
0Jane BradshawSlowVet Women
0Jeanette HewitsonSlowVet Women
0Jemma AminMediumVet Women
0Julia BarnshawSlowVet Women
0Kate BullSlowVet Women
0Katherine StewartSlowVet Women
0Kathleen BancroftSlowSen Women
0Katie HamiltonSlowSen Women
0Katrina GeorgeSlowVet Women
0Kelly Beard FodenSlowVet Women
0Kerry GrahamSlowVet Women
0Kim LancasterSlowVet Women
0Kirsty PoundSlowVet Women
0Kirsty StewartSlowVet Women
0Leanne DeftySlowVet Women
0Lesley WallaceSlowVet Women
0Lesley DowneySlowVet Women
0Lesley PearceSlowVet Women
0Linda Welford was BoneSlowVet Women
0Lisa OliverSlowVet Women
0Lisa SmithSlowVet Women
0Lorraine HetheringtonSlowVet Women
0Mairi Riddle was StandaloftSlowVet Women
0Maria HeydarSlowVet Women
0Maxine MinchellaSlowVet Women
0Mel Cooke-DunlopSlowVet Women
0Melanie CaveSlowVet Women
0Melissa CainMediumVet Women
0Michelle BallSlowVet Women
0Michelle BaysSlowVet Women
0Michelle DouglasSlowSen Women
0Michelle LoftusSlowVet Women
0Michelle RobinsonSlowSen Women
0Nicola MyersSlowVet Women
0Oksana NovokhrostSlowVet Women
0Patricia WhiteSlowVet Women
0Paula AtkinsonSlowVet Women
0Rachel BrehenyMediumVet Women
0Rachel HawdonSlowVet Women
0Rebecca GraySlowSen Women
0Reni StephensonSlowVet Women
0Rosemary AnthonySlowSen Women
0Ruth CraxfordSlowSen Women
0Sarah BezuidenhoutSlowVet Women
0Sarah SwalesSlowSen Women
0Sharon DarlingSlowVet Women
0Stacey StaversSlowSen Women
0Summer GatensSlowSen Women
0Susan BurgessSlowVet Women
0Suzanne GutcherMediumVet Women
0Victoria BorrellSlowVet Women
0Yvonne BarclaySlowVet Women


Stocksfield Striders
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam HucklesbySlowSen Men
0Billy MaitlandSlowSen Men
0Daniel GilhomeSlowVet Men
0Gary WalshSlowVet Men
0Marc LinternSlowVet Men
0Michael BoadenSlowVet Men
0Paul HumphreysSlowVet Men
0Philip HindmarshSlowVet Men
0Richard HeslopSlowVet Men
0Simon BonellSlowVet Men
0Simon BrightSlowVet Men
0Steve BradySlowVet Men
0Tony BrownSlowVet Men

Stocksfield Striders
Runners in this group = 22 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alison DennisSlowVet Women
0Anna HalsteadMediumVet Women
0Anne JonesSlowVet Women
0Annie TrevorSlowVet Women
0Becky BenistonSlowVet Women
0Catherine WalkerSlowSen Women
0Colleen HindSlowVet Women
0Dawn PoulterSlowVet Women
0Helen GuyMediumVet Women
0Jane BuckinghamSlowVet Women
0Jill HarlandSlowVet Women
0Jill KinghornSlowVet Women
0Judith KindleysideSlowVet Women
0Karen StewartSlowVet Women
0Louise NewtonSlowVet Women
0Maria HindmarshSlowVet Women
0Mary BlandenSlowVet Women
0Michelle PeelSlowVet Women
0Nicola NicholsonSlowVet Women
0Rachael MaitlandSlowVet Women
0Rachael TurnbullSlowVet Women
0Sandra DuimSlowVet Women


Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Finley ChristieSlowU11 boys

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Jack ScottSlowU15 boys
0Noah FairweatherSlowU15 boys

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 1 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Owen BrownSlowU17 boys

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 34 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aaron EgglestonSlowSen Men
0Adam CoulsonSlowSen Men
0Andrew McGregorSlowSen Men
0Arron EgglestonSlowSen Men
0Chris StringerSlowVet Men
0Clive BlakieSlowVet Men
0Colin HallMediumVet Men
0Daniel MackenzieSlowSen Men
0Darren WakeSlowVet Men
0Gordon StutchburySlowVet Men
0Graham PinderSlowVet Men
0Ian HornerSlowVet Men
0Jason ScottSlowVet Men
0Jo PetrieSlowVet Men
0John DoyleSlowVet Men
0John MccaigSlowVet Men
0Ken HaughanSlowVet Men
0Lee JamesSlowVet Men
0Lee TaylorSlowVet Men
0Leigh ProctorSlowVet Men
0Lukas FairweatherSlowSen Men
0Mark ChristieSlowVet Men
0Mark HeadSlowVet Men
0Mark RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Matthew HickmanSlowSen Men
0Michael WilliamsSlowVet Men
0Mike DonnellySlowVet Men
0Nick HughesSlowVet Men
0Paul HenshawSlowSen Men
0Richard BrownSlowVet Men
0Robin CloughSlowVet Men
0Simon ReynoldsSlowVet Men
0Stephen BeckinsaleSlowVet Men
0Stuart EgglestonSlowVet Men

Sun City Tri
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Helen WhiteSlowVet Women
0Lynda CloughSlowVet Women
0Melanie HaughanSlowVet Women
0Michelle FurnessSlowSen Women
0Nic BrownSlowVet Women
0Rachel DixonSlowSen Women


Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Isabel MaherSlowU11 girls
0Kate DixonSlowU11 girls
0Mia DavisonSlowU11 girls
0Ben AndersonSlowU11 boys
0Elliott Andrew TempletonSlowU11 boys
0Joshua James ToppingSlowU11 boys
0Matthew McMahonSlowU11 boys
0William YoungSlowU11 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 26 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy ShortSlowU13 girls
0Elizabeth HarrisSlowU13 girls
0Ellie Crossley-LowthianSlowU13 girls
0Erin MarleeSlowU13 girls
0Evie BowenSlowU13 girls
0Evie Louise NewbySlowU13 girls
0Hannah HughesSlowU13 girls
0Layla OwensSlowU13 girls
0Rose Alexandria SquiresSlowU13 girls
0Ruby CorbettSlowU13 girls
0Stephanie LittleSlowU13 girls
0Alfie WatsonSlowU13 boys
0Connor WallsSlowU13 boys
0Evan CubbySlowU13 boys
0Harry ClaySlowU13 boys
0Henry Arthur SquiresSlowU13 boys
0Jacob WaterstonSlowU13 boys
0James DoranSlowU13 boys
0Joe WillisSlowU13 boys
0Joseph SwallowSlowU13 boys
0Jude McewanSlowU13 boys
0Leon ToppingSlowU13 boys
0Oliver DixonSlowU13 boys
0Rohan Joel Cass-EvansSlowU13 boys
0Sam CottonSlowU13 boys
0Sam FieldSlowU13 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 31 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Catherine RandlesSlowU15 girls
0Hannah CowenSlowU15 girls
0Jessica WilsonSlowU15 girls
0Katie DickinsonSlowU15 girls
0Lucy PerlishSlowU15 girls
0Millie TeasdaleSlowU15 girls
0Niamh CampbellSlowU15 girls
0Rachael RandlesSlowU15 girls
0Rosie TeasdaleSlowU15 girls
0Sarah CrossleySlowU15 girls
0Aaron BirdSlowU15 boys
0Adam EdwardsSlowU15 boys
0Adam HughesSlowU15 boys
0Alex O-DonnellSlowU15 boys
0Ben BewickSlowU15 boys
0Ben HardieSlowU15 boys
0Benjamin PadjettSlowU15 boys
0Brandon RevellSlowU15 boys
0Callum TaitSlowU15 boys
0Dillon RevellFastU15 boys
0Finn JohnsonSlowU15 boys
0Harry AyreSlowU15 boys
0Jack ThirlwellSlowU15 boys
0Jak JarvisSlowU15 boys
0Johnston SavageSlowU15 boys
0Josh BlandSlowU15 boys
0Marcus James FishSlowU15 boys
0Max Kerr-FoleySlowU15 boys
0Mitchell TaggartSlowU15 boys
0Sam Ayre FinleySlowU15 boys
0Sean Anthony ThorntonSlowU15 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 24 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Elizabeth HackettSlowU17/U20 women
0Eve QuinnMediumU17/U20 women
0Evie CompsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya DorenSlowU17/U20 women
0Grace MackieMediumU17/U20 women
0Grace Victoria SquiresSlowU17/U20 women
0Hannah WightSlowU17/U20 women
0Hayley DobinsonSlowU17/U20 women
0Jade ThirwellSlowU17/U20 women
0Katie ClasperSlowU17/U20 women
0Lydia StokerSlowU17/U20 women
0Mia TaitSlowU17/U20 women
0Ruth BrydenSlowU17/U20 women
0Sarah KnightMediumU17/U20 women
0Shenali ScottSlowU17/U20 women
0Sophie HarrisonSlowU17/U20 women
0Cameron LawtonFastU17 boys
0Connor PriorSlowU17 boys
0Daniel HodgsonSlowU17 boys
0Harry TiltmanSlowU17 boys
0Joe TissemanSlowU17 boys
0Joseph MillerSlowU17 boys
0Josh DavisSlowU17 boys
0Rhys ClarkSlowU17 boys

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 92 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aidan CroweSlowSen Men
0Aidan LowthianSlowSen Men
0Alan ChapmanSlowVet Men
0Alan KnebelSlowVet Men
0Albert JamesSlowVet Men
0Allan McManusSlowVet Men
0Andrew HughesSlowVet Men
0Andrew PowellMediumSen Men
0Anthony ErskineSlowVet Men
0Barry MarleeSlowVet Men
0Billy BittlestoneSlowVet Men
0Brian BewickSlowVet Men
0Callum GreigSlowSen Men
0Callum ThomMediumSen Men
0Christopher BellMediumSen Men
0Christopher DavisonSlowSen Men
0Craig GunnMediumSen Men
0Craig HarrimanSlowSen Men
0Dale WilkinsonSlowVet Men
0Daniel SmithSlowSen Men
0Darren FletcherSlowVet Men
0Darren StokerSlowVet Men
0David BruceSlowVet Men
0David LashSlowVet Men
0David WhiteSlowVet Men
0David WilkinsonMediumSen Men
0Dean PhillipsSlowVet Men
0Dennis HearnSlowVet Men
0Edward SweeneySlowVet Men
0Frederick JudsonSlowVet Men
0Gary FoxSlowVet Men
0George HardenSlowVet Men
0Graeme PullanMediumVet Men
0Graham LancasterSlowVet Men
0Ian DixonFastVet Men
0Ian RitchieMediumSen Men
0Jack RevelySlowSen Men
0Jack TallantireSlowSen Men
0James LloydSlowSen Men
0James SavageSlowSen Men
0Jason O'NeillSlowVet Men
0Jason WaiteSlowSen Men
0Jimmy JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Joseph PomfretSlowSen Men
0Karl RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Keith MwashitaSlowSen Men
0Kevin CalvertMediumSen Men
0Kevin CarraharSlowVet Men
0Kevin JeffressFastVet Men
0Kris CantleSlowSen Men
0Lee ColmanSlowVet Men
0Leonard ChristopherSlowVet Men
0Liam CrosbySlowSen Men
0Mark HeadSlowVet Men
0Mark SmithSlowSen Men
0Martin BlenkinsoppSlowVet Men
0Matthew DevlinSlowSen Men
0Michael BarkerFastSen Men
0Michael HeskettSlowSen Men
0Michael LawsSlowSen Men
0Michael ThompsonMediumVet Men
0Nathan ReedSlowSen Men
0Oliver JamesSlowSen Men
0Paul BlakeyMediumVet Men
0Paul MclachlanSlowSen Men
0Paul MerrisonMediumVet Men
0Paul O'BrienSlowVet Men
0Paul PickfordSlowVet Men
0Paul RedmanSlowVet Men
0Paul ReineckSlowSen Men
0Peter RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Peter ShawSlowSen Men
0Richard BorrowdaleSlowSen Men
0Richard KempSlowSen Men
0Robert DunlopSlowSen Men
0Robert WalkerMediumVet Men
0Rowan JamesSlowSen Men
0Sam ThurlbeckMediumSen Men
0Sean MackieMediumSen Men
0Shaun BagleySlowSen Men
0Simon O'DonnellSlowVet Men
0Simon ParkSlowSen Men
0Steve McMahonFastVet Men
0Steve RankinMediumSen Men
0Steven DuffyMediumSen Men
0Steven GordonSlowVet Men
0Steven GrahamSlowVet Men
0Steven PottsSlowVet Men
0Stuart MathiesonSlowVet Men
0Timothy FieldSlowVet Men
0Tony AllisonSlowVet Men
0Vince EmmettSlowVet Men

Sunderland Harriers
Runners in this group = 38 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alice SmithFastVet Women
0Allison BirdSlowVet Women
0Allyson MccourtSlowVet Women
0Amanda MackieSlowVet Women
0Amy CallaghanMediumSen Women
0Anna HarrisSlowVet Women
0Bev MartinSlowVet Women
0Catherine MorrisSlowVet Women
0Catherine PurdySlowVet Women
0Claire CookSlowVet Women
0Colleen CompsonSlowVet Women
0Deborah NewSlowVet Women
0Deborah SmithSlowVet Women
0Doreen DickinsonSlowVet Women
0Gemma FrostSlowVet Women
0Jacqueline EtheringtonSlowVet Women
0Jenna WilkinsonFastSen Women
0Jessica FoxSlowSen Women
0Judith ShottonSlowVet Women
0Judith ThirwellMediumVet Women
0Laura TedstoneSlowVet Women
0Lauren FlaxenSlowVet Women
0Linda MudfordMediumVet Women
0Lucie ForsterSlowVet Women
0Madeline SquiresSlowSen Women
0Maria DavisSlowVet Women
0Meriel SmithsonSlowSen Women
0Michelle AverySlowVet Women
0Michelle O'NeillSlowVet Women
0Michelle SquiresSlowVet Women
0Nicola WoodwardMediumVet Women
0Nicole HuftonMediumSen Women
0Paula GoodsonMediumVet Women
0Sarah O'MahoneySlowSen Women
0Sharon PreeceSlowVet Women
0Susan ClughenSlowVet Women
0Vicky HaswellMediumVet Women
0Vikki CottonMediumVet Women


Sunderland Strollers
Runners in this group = 84 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam GreenSlowSen Men
0Andrew BellSlowVet Men
0Andrew DobinsonSlowVet Men
0Andrew ForbesMediumSen Men
0Andrew HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Andy BrownSlowVet Men
0Andy DukeSlowVet Men
0Anthony BensonSlowVet Men
0Bill KirkSlowVet Men
0Brendan O'GradySlowSen Men
0Brian CairnsSlowVet Men
0Brian DuganSlowVet Men
0Brian JohnstonSlowVet Men
0Chris DukeSlowVet Men
0Chris DwyerMediumSen Men
0Chris MaynardSlowSen Men
0Chris MorrowSlowSen Men
0Chris RawleSlowVet Men
0Dan AndersonSlowSen Men
0Danny DixonSlowSen Men
0Dave BarracloughSlowSen Men
0Dave NormanSlowVet Men
0Derek WrightSlowVet Men
0Doug RutherfordSlowVet Men
0Drew DavisonSlowSen Men
0Gareth WillsSlowSen Men
0Gary DunmoreSlowVet Men
0Gary McdonaldSlowSen Men
0Gavin SwordSlowVet Men
0Graham SoadySlowVet Men
0Iain DobsonSlowSen Men
0Jake McgillSlowSen Men
0James MagogSlowVet Men
0Jamie CollinMediumSen Men
0Jim McgovernSlowVet Men
0Joe GlancySlowVet Men
0John BarberSlowVet Men
0John CookFastSen Men
0John CorcoranSlowVet Men
0John HalliganSlowSen Men
0John LowtherSlowSen Men
0John SayerSlowVet Men
0Jon DaviesSlowVet Men
0Ken MaynardMediumVet Men
0Kevin DohertySlowVet Men
0Kevin McgowanSlowVet Men
0Kevin O'NeillSlowVet Men
0Lee CorbettSlowVet Men
0Luke KennedySlowSen Men
0Luke MccormackSlowSen Men
0Malcom CoxSlowVet Men
0Mark AndersonFastSen Men
0Mark HinderSlowSen Men
0Mark RalphSlowVet Men
0Martin WhellerSlowSen Men
0Michael DixonSlowVet Men
0Michael HendersonSlowSen Men
0Mick ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Mick HobsonSlowVet Men
0Neil ProcterSlowVet Men
0Oliver RutsonSlowSen Men
0Paul CummingsSlowVet Men
0Paul DunlopSlowVet Men
0Paul RiddellSlowVet Men
0Pete SissonsSlowVet Men
0Peter HollidaySlowVet Men
0Peter MyerscoughSlowVet Men
0Pouya HeidariSlowSen Men
0Raymond ChristieMediumSen Men
0Richard BarkerSlowVet Men
0Richard SchorahSlowVet Men
0Richard ScorahSlowVet Men
0Richard WilsonSlowVet Men
0Ritchie GerrySlowVet Men
0Rob AyreSlowVet Men
0Shaun McfarlaneSlowVet Men
0Stephen KiszowSlowVet Men
0Steven FinnieSlowSen Men
0Stuart PercivalSlowVet Men
0Terry ToppingSlowVet Men
0Tom SloanesSlowVet Men
0Tommy BestonSlowVet Men
0Wayne SmithSlowVet Men
0William BowmanSlowVet Men

Sunderland Strollers
Runners in this group = 56 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alyson DixonSlowVet Women
0Ashleigh BennettMediumVet Women
0Beverley BairdSlowVet Women
0Christine HollidaySlowVet Women
0Claire SmithSlowVet Women
0Clare BaharieSlowVet Women
0Danielle HodgsonSlowVet Women
0Dawn ElliottMediumVet Women
0Fiona GrahamSlowVet Women
0Gill BainbridgeSlowVet Women
0Gillian RitchieMediumVet Women
0Hasina KhanomMediumVet Women
0Jacqui SoadySlowVet Women
0Jan Howe PraterSlowVet Women
0Jane BarkerSlowSen Women
0Jen DeightonSlowVet Women
0Jenna MaynardFastSen Women
0Jennifer PrestonSlowSen Women
0Jill CadwganSlowVet Women
0Jill ConnollySlowVet Women
0Jo AndersonSlowVet Women
0Jodie GillespieSlowSen Women
0Julie ForbesSlowVet Women
0Julie GirdwoodSlowVet Women
0Julie JeffreySlowVet Women
0Julie PescodSlowVet Women
0Katherine HalshawSlowVet Women
0Katie MccormackSlowSen Women
0Kay WilsonSlowVet Women
0Kelly RosbroughSlowVet Women
0Lesley WatsonSlowVet Women
0Lisa DavidsonSlowVet Women
0Louise BoltSlowVet Women
0Louise DwyerSlowSen Women
0Louise OutersonSlowVet Women
0Maria LindsaySlowSen Women
0Maryellen WilkinsonSlowSen Women
0Michelle DonnellySlowVet Women
0Michelle HoughtonSlowSen Women
0Moyra MagowanSlowVet Women
0Nicola CarrSlowVet Women
0Nicola HernSlowSen Women
0Polly UrwinSlowSen Women
0Rachel BallSlowVet Women
0Rachel DuganSlowSen Women
0Sarah NobleSlowSen Women
0Sarah RiddellSlowVet Women
0Sheila HudsonSlowVet Women
0Sue TateSlowVet Women
0Susan EdwardsSlowVet Women
0Suzanne DaveySlowVet Women
0Tara HornerSlowVet Women
0Trisha O'NeillSlowVet Women
0Val BarellaSlowVet Women
0Wendy ChapmanMediumVet Women
0Zoe JamesonSlowVet Women


Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Olivia ClarkSlowU11 girls
0Henry PickettSlowU11 boys
0Will SimmondsSlowU11 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail FraserSlowU13 girls
0Chloe FraserSlowU13 girls
0Hannah CherifSlowU13 girls
0Katherine BirdSlowU13 girls
0Laura WhitmanSlowU13 girls
0Natasha PrescottSlowU13 girls
0Ruby ColverSlowU13 girls
0David CarrFastU13 boys
0Harry SnaithFastU13 boys
0Isaac PickettSlowU13 boys
0Jake MoirSlowU13 boys
0Joe EggettSlowU13 boys
0Laurence HattawaySlowU13 boys
0Scott CallandSlowU13 boys
0William AdamsSlowU13 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 11 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amber MaynardSlowU15 girls
0Amelia ShortSlowU15 girls
0Anna DormanSlowU15 girls
0Elsa MetcalfeSlowU15 girls
0Eve ToveySlowU15 girls
0Hope MoirSlowU15 girls
0Katie SmeatonSlowU15 girls
0Lauren BirdSlowU15 girls
0Lucy WaltonSlowU15 girls
0Nina HirtSlowU15 girls
0Zak KettleSlowU15 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Finlay DormanSlowU17 boys
0John CarrSlowU17 boys
0Keiron WilkinsonSlowU17 boys

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 115 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrian HallSlowSen Men
0Alasdair BlainMediumSen Men
0Alex BlackFastSen Men
0Alex LockwoodSlowVet Men
0Andrew DougalMediumSen Men
0Andrew EatonSlowVet Men
0Andrew HardySlowSen Men
0Andrew MellonSlowVet Men
0Andrew QuinnSlowSen Men
0Andy ChiuSlowSen Men
0Andy HarrisonSlowVet Men
0Carl SmithSlowSen Men
0Cees Van Der LandFastVet Men
0Charles HazelriggMediumSen Men
0Chris ChaseSlowVet Men
0Chris ParkinSlowVet Men
0Chris StockdaleFastVet Men
0Chris SumsionSlowVet Men
0Chris WestMediumSen Men
0Christopher BartlettSlowVet Men
0Christopher HuitsonSlowSen Men
0Christopher MeekSlowVet Men
0Colin DilksSlowVet Men
0Connor BraithwaiteFastSen Men
0Corey FullerSlowSen Men
0Craig BoggonMediumSen Men
0Craig MacdougallSlowSen Men
0Dave HartisMediumSen Men
0Dave RoweSlowVet Men
0Dave WrightFastVet Men
0David ApplebySlowVet Men
0David CornishSlowSen Men
0David CurranSlowSen Men
0David DanielsSlowVet Men
0David JohnsonSlowSen Men
0David KennedySlowVet Men
0David MoirFastVet Men
0David YoungSlowVet Men
0Davy AndersonSlowVet Men
0Douglas TicknerMediumSen Men
0Edwin WongSlowVet Men
0Eoghan QuigleySlowSen Men
0Finn BrodieSlowSen Men
0Gavin WrightSlowSen Men
0George StainsbySlowVet Men
0Glen LoganSlowVet Men
0Graeme KafkaSlowSen Men
0Iain DalbySlowSen Men
0Ian PickettFastVet Men
0Jake DormanSlowSen Men
0James DunceFastSen Men
0James KnoxSlowSen Men
0Jamie WilsonSlowSen Men
0Jason ClarkSlowSen Men
0Jevan RobertsonMediumSen Men
0John HurseMediumVet Men
0John TollittSlowVet Men
0Jon MossSlowSen Men
0Jonathon FosterSlowSen Men
0Jonathon JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Jonathon WatsonSlowSen Men
0Justin JanuszewskiSlowSen Men
0Keith GrahamSlowVet Men
0Keith SmithSlowVet Men
0Kevin RichardsonFastSen Men
0Kevin SorlieSlowVet Men
0Lee CuthbertsonSlowSen Men
0Lee GiffordMediumSen Men
0Leodhais MacphersonSlowSen Men
0Louis GoffeSlowVet Men
0Marc FenwickFastSen Men
0Mark HallMediumVet Men
0Mark TowardMediumSen Men
0Mathew PearsonSlowVet Men
0Matt PooleSlowSen Men
0Matt SmithSlowSen Men
0Matt WalkerSlowSen Men
0Michael BakerSlowVet Men
0Michael BellSlowVet Men
0Michael HedleyFastSen Men
0Michael NemethSlowSen Men
0Neal RichardsonSlowVet Men
0Neil ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Nick HowellSlowVet Men
0Paul HarrisSlowVet Men
0Paul HiltonMediumVet Men
0Paul O'MaraFastSen Men
0Paul TurnbullFastVet Men
0Peter KullarSlowSen Men
0Philip FosterSlowSen Men
0Philip ScottSlowSen Men
0Pierre MccarthySlowSen Men
0Richard TailfordMediumVet Men
0Rob WishartSlowVet Men
0Rory TaitSlowSen Men
0Ryan HoltSlowSen Men
0Sandy AndersonSlowVet Men
0Shaun CowanSlowVet Men
0Simon KirkleySlowVet Men
0Simon KristiansenMediumSen Men
0Simon PrydeSlowVet Men
0Sparrow JR MorleySlowSen Men
0Steve AttleySlowVet Men
0Stuart DicksonSlowVet Men
0Terry ScottSlowVet Men
0Thomas GraySlowSen Men
0Tim HawkinsSlowSen Men
0Tim KelsoMediumVet Men
0Tom CharltonFastSen Men
0Tom CrossleySlowVet Men
0Tom CullenSlowSen Men
0Tom ElmerFastSen Men
0Tom FraserSlowSen Men
0Tony CarterSlowSen Men
0Walt CartwrightSlowVet Men

Tyne Bridge Harriers
Runners in this group = 95 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adrienne BishopSlowSen Women
0Alison BulmanSlowVet Women
0Alison DargieFastVet Women
0Anastasia TomanSlowSen Women
0Annette KellySlowVet Women
0Ashleigh FosterSlowSen Women
0Beate MullerSlowVet Women
0Catherine EatonMediumVet Women
0Catherine IsaacSlowSen Women
0Charlotte CarpenterSlowVet Women
0Claire HuitsonSlowVet Women
0Claire NormanSlowSen Women
0Claire WynarczykSlowSen Women
0Debbie WardleSlowVet Women
0Deborah AmisSlowSen Women
0Deborah MorrisonSlowSen Women
0Elaine O'maraSlowVet Women
0Ellie CharlesSlowVet Women
0Emily JohnstonSlowSen Women
0Emma MoirSlowVet Women
0Faye SladeSlowVet Women
0Fiona ToddSlowSen Women
0Gemma FinnieSlowSen Women
0Gemma WalletSlowSen Women
0Georgia WildingSlowSen Women
0Gill ParkinSlowVet Women
0Heather DormanMediumVet Women
0Helen JoynerSlowSen Women
0Jane FaircloughSlowVet Women
0Jessica AndersonSlowVet Women
0Joanne EvansSlowVet Women
0Joanne LeeMediumVet Women
0Julie KillickSlowVet Women
0Justine Carrion - WeissSlowSen Women
0Katherine WilsonSlowVet Women
0Kathryn StevensonFastVet Women
0Katie GallagherSlowVet Women
0Kay BlackSlowVet Women
0Keelie GarradSlowVet Women
0Kerry ReedSlowVet Women
0Laney FitzpatrickSlowVet Women
0Laura CarrickSlowSen Women
0Laura HarkerSlowSen Women
0Laura IrvingSlowSen Women
0Leigh TangSlowVet Women
0Lindsay DonnalleySlowSen Women
0Lisa WalkerSlowVet Women
0Louise Anne KellySlowVet Women
0Louise GibsonSlowVet Women
0Louise HarrisonSlowVet Women
0Louise LennoxMediumVet Women
0Louise RodgersMediumVet Women
0Lucy MathesonMediumVet Women
0Lucy MillerSlowVet Women
0Lucy TurzynskiSlowSen Women
0Lyndsey ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Lysanne JurriansenMediumSen Women
0Mairi ClancyFastSen Women
0Margaret HagoodSlowSen Women
0Maria SanchezSlowSen Women
0Megan ParkinSlowSen Women
0Michelle MoatSlowVet Women
0Michelle NemethSlowVet Women
0Min Na EiiSlowSen Women
0Morag KerrySlowVet Women
0Natalie JohnsonSlowSen Women
0Natalija StepurkoSlowSen Women
0Nichola ThornboroughSlowSen Women
0Parul AkterSlowVet Women
0Rachael EstropSlowSen Women
0Rachael PerowneSlowVet Women
0Rachel AdamsonMediumSen Women
0Rachel AttleySlowVet Women
0Rachel GillSlowSen Women
0Rachel Mcmillan - TaylorSlowVet Women
0Rebecca ParkinMediumSen Women
0Ria ChastonSlowSen Women
0Rosanne McternanSlowSen Women
0Sara JamesSlowVet Women
0Sara TomassiniSlowSen Women
0Sarah PickettSlowVet Women
0Sophie MarrFastSen Women
0Sophie McdermottSlowSen Women
0Sophie WardrobeSlowSen Women
0Stephanie DavidsonSlowSen Women
0Stephanie IsaacSlowSen Women
0Stephanie KnoxSlowSen Women
0Sue CartwrightSlowVet Women
0Susan MurphySlowVet Women
0Tove ElanderSlowVet Women
0Trudi CheethamSlowSen Women
0Vicki DeritisSlowVet Women
0Victoria AthertonSlowSen Women
0Victoria DouglassSlowVet Women
0Victoria HarrisonSlowVet Women


Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Olivia CourtneySlowU11 girls
0Morgan VincentSlowU11 boys
0Owen ForbesSlowU11 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abigail ThornleyFastU13 girls
0Amelie TaylorSlowU13 girls
0Hannah SkinnerSlowU13 girls
0Lucy GlenwrightSlowU13 girls
0Poppy WatsonFastU13 girls
0Shinade CreightonSlowU13 girls
0Tabitha RobsonFastU13 girls
0Benji SouthernSlowU13 boys
0Guy BentleySlowU13 boys
0Jem HendersonSlowU13 boys
0Natty BellSlowU13 boys
0Samuel DavisonSlowU13 boys
0Solomon CouchmanFastU13 boys
0Zach MauriceSlowU13 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 20 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amelie MarshallFastU15 girls
0Ciara ThornleyFastU15 girls
0Daisy MclintockSlowU15 girls
0Ella GiffordSlowU15 girls
0Jess SailsFastU15 girls
0Laura GoldsmithSlowU15 girls
0Rebecca GreenSlowU15 girls
0Archie KellySlowU15 boys
0Ben BruntonSlowU15 boys
0Ciaran LallySlowU15 boys
0Harry CourtneyFastU15 boys
0Hugo McnicolSlowU15 boys
0Jamie WatsonSlowU15 boys
0Joseph DaleySlowU15 boys
0Lewis DavisonSlowU15 boys
0Marcus LawsFastU15 boys
0Nathaniel HendersonSlowU15 boys
0Ralph RobsonFastU15 boys
0Will DyerSlowU15 boys
0William HulbertSlowU15 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 15 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Arabella ChickenSlowU17/U20 women
0Elena BluckSlowU17/U20 women
0Freya MurphySlowU17/U20 women
0Ishbel SpiersSlowU17/U20 women
0Jasmine CouchmanSlowU17/U20 women
0Jemima HawkinsSlowU17/U20 women
0Kara GoldsmithSlowU17/U20 women
0Kate SalthouseSlowU17/U20 women
0Lisa ThornleySlowU17/U20 women
0Olivia StewartSlowU17/U20 women
0Archie MarstonSlowU17 boys
0Charlie DaleySlowU17 boys
0Daniel JoyceFastU17 boys
0Harrison CutlerSlowU17 boys
0Thomas RobinsonSlowU17 boys

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 43 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Aidan PinkneySlowSen Men
0Alistair MaxwellMediumSen Men
0Andy GreenFastVet Men
0Barry JamesonSlowVet Men
0Ben HeathcoteMediumSen Men
0Ben RowleyMediumSen Men
0Bernard KivlehanSlowVet Men
0Cameron GreySlowSen Men
0Chris YoungSlowVet Men
0Christopher JacksonMediumSen Men
0Darren TowartSlowVet Men
0Dominic McDermottSlowVet Men
0Douglas HendersonSlowVet Men
0Dudley RobertsSlowVet Men
0Evan DaviesSlowSen Men
0Greg UrwinSlowSen Men
0Hugh BinghamSlowVet Men
0Ian BrownSlowVet Men
0Ivan NewtonSlowVet Men
0James GranthamSlowVet Men
0John O'ReillySlowVet Men
0Joseph GreenSlowSen Men
0Keith LombardSlowVet Men
0Lewis BalfourSlowSen Men
0Marcus ByronSlowVet Men
0Martin BluckSlowVet Men
0Max PearsonSlowSen Men
0Mike BroadhurstSlowVet Men
0Mike LittleSlowVet Men
0Neil CassidySlowVet Men
0Patrick LallySlowSen Men
0Paul EdwinSlowVet Men
0Paul HutchinsonSlowVet Men
0Pete WatsonSlowVet Men
0Peter GrahamSlowVet Men
0Peter MurphySlowVet Men
0Phil VincentSlowVet Men
0Philip JamesonSlowSen Men
0Rob EarleSlowSen Men
0Robbie LangfordSlowSen Men
0Steve ReynoldsSlowVet Men
0Vincent ThornleySlowVet Men
0Will LloydSlowSen Men

Tynedale Harriers
Runners in this group = 28 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Bridget BroadhurstSlowVet Women
0Carol MarshallSlowVet Women
0Charlie PinkneySlowVet Women
0Elizabeth EarleFastVet Women
0Gillian BellSlowVet Women
0Grace RowleySlowVet Women
0Hilary GrahamSlowVet Women
0Jan OliverSlowVet Women
0Jeannie BradyMediumVet Women
0Jo SuttonSlowSen Women
0Joanne MurphySlowVet Women
0Jules PearsonSlowVet Women
0Karen RobertsonFastVet Women
0Kate LoweMediumVet Women
0Kim BluckMediumVet Women
0Kim FirstbrookSlowVet Women
0Kirstie AndersonMediumVet Women
0Lisa TangFastSen Women
0Louise ChickenSlowVet Women
0Louise GriffinSlowVet Women
0Maria ArmstrongFastVet Women
0Nicky JeffreySlowVet Women
0Rachel VincentFastVet Women
0Rhiannon RobinsonSlowVet Women
0Steph BinghamSlowVet Women
0Steph ScottSlowVet Women
0Steph WhiteSlowVet Women
0Suzanne SharpSlowVet Women


Vegan Runners UK
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alex YoungSlowVet Men
0Chris BrysonSlowVet Men
0Chris DempseySlowVet Men
0Colin GodfreySlowVet Men
0David KennedySlowSen Men
0Gary CowellSlowVet Men
0Howard DavisSlowVet Men
0Ian MintoSlowSen Men
0James PalmarSlowVet Men
0Kevin DempseySlowVet Men
0Mark TrewickSlowVet Men
0Neil FordSlowVet Men
0Philip IrwinSlowVet Men
0Ross RobertsonSlowSen Men

Vegan Runners UK
Runners in this group = 14 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abi MansleySlowVet Women
0Abigail SuterSlowSen Women
0Amanda HallSlowSen Women
0Caroline BavinSlowVet Women
0Colleen WalkerSlowSen Women
0Donna ScottSlowVet Women
0Elaine BanksSlowVet Women
0Holly WhiteSlowSen Women
0Janine AlexanderSlowVet Women
0Kerri TurnerSlowVet Women
0Rosie FratorSlowSen Women
0Sarah McluskySlowVet Women
0Wendy ParkSlowVet Women
0Yolanda MarshallSlowVet Women


Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 3 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Daniel ScottSlowU11 boys
0Matthew O'DonnellSlowU11 boys
0Patrick SayerSlowU11 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Evie NobleSlowU13 girls
0Nevaeh StobbsSlowU13 girls
0Alex James WalkerSlowU13 boys
0Hugh FenwickSlowU13 boys
0Nathan BrownSlowU13 boys
0Reuben MossSlowU13 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Elexa HaslamSlowU15 girls
0Ella DavidsonSlowU15 girls
0Kate WeatherillSlowU15 girls
0Megan PattinsonSlowU15 girls
0Callum BrownSlowU15 boys
0Daniel BroderickSlowU15 boys
0Elliot PillingSlowU15 boys
0Ernie NobleSlowU15 boys
0Jack MallamSlowU15 boys
0Josh OatesSlowU15 boys
0Kamran MohammedSlowU15 boys
0Louis BayfieldSlowU15 boys
0Thomas WeightmanSlowU15 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are White/Black
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Elena WalkerSlowU17/U20 women
0Erin PriorMediumU17/U20 women
0Katherine SayerSlowU17/U20 women
0Cameron MotionSlowU17 boys
0Logan HaslamSlowU17 boys
0Matthew SummersSlowU17 boys
0Oisian HegartySlowU17 boys
0Thomas FergusonSlowU17 boys

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 70 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adam HamiltonSlowSen Men
0Alan AllsopSlowSen Men
0Alan HeslingtonSlowVet Men
0Alistair WillisSlowSen Men
0Andrew ClarkSlowSen Men
0Andy GrahamMediumSen Men
0Andy WigmoreSlowVet Men
0Brian HetheringtonSlowVet Men
0Brian RobertsonSlowVet Men
0Chris SmithFastSen Men
0Dan SmithSlowSen Men
0Dan WeatherillMediumVet Men
0Danny HughesSlowSen Men
0Darren FlynnSlowSen Men
0Darryl RoeSlowVet Men
0David DistonMediumSen Men
0David HallSlowSen Men
0David SudinSlowVet Men
0Denver StreteskyMediumSen Men
0Gary LewisSlowSen Men
0Gavin LeeSlowSen Men
0Graham ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Ian GowingSlowSen Men
0Ian-James ElderMediumSen Men
0Jack ArmstrongSlowSen Men
0James DuthieMediumVet Men
0James TorbettSlowVet Men
0Joe ColliganSlowSen Men
0Joe CollinsSlowSen Men
0John YoungSlowSen Men
0Jordan MiddlemistFastSen Men
0Keith OdonnellSlowVet Men
0Kevin HoodSlowVet Men
0Kevin WilsonFastSen Men
0Kris StobbsSlowVet Men
0Lee PattinsonSlowVet Men
0Liam SmartSlowVet Men
0Mark RichardsonSlowSen Men
0Mark SummersSlowVet Men
0Mark TaylorSlowSen Men
0Martin CrozierMediumSen Men
0Matthew DarbyshireSlowSen Men
0Michael LindsaySlowVet Men
0Michael SkeldonSlowVet Men
0Mick CostelloSlowVet Men
0Micky ToddSlowVet Men
0Mike WalkerSlowVet Men
0Nathan DalqarnoSlowSen Men
0Neil ArmstrongSlowVet Men
0Neil RobinsonSlowSen Men
0Ollie AirdSlowSen Men
0Paddy DinsmoreSlowVet Men
0Paul HeatheringtonSlowSen Men
0Paul JamesSlowVet Men
0Paul McaleerSlowSen Men
0Paul StreteskySlowVet Men
0Phil AistonSlowSen Men
0Rob StrettleSlowSen Men
0Robbie LivermoreSlowVet Men
0Sam ProudSlowSen Men
0Samuel CharltonSlowSen Men
0Scott ClellandSlowVet Men
0Sean McintyreSlowVet Men
0Simon CharltonSlowVet Men
0Simon LyonMediumSen Men
0Stephen SayerSlowVet Men
0Stephen TaylorSlowSen Men
0Steve AirdSlowVet Men
0Tim NicholsonFastSen Men
0Tony MaddocksSlowVet Men

Wallsend Harriers
Runners in this group = 35 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Abbie CresswellSlowSen Women
0Alex HemsleySlowSen Women
0Anna FrenchSlowVet Women
0Caroline CunninghamSlowVet Women
0Christine StreteskySlowVet Women
0Chrystal SkeldonSlowVet Women
0Danielle HodgkinsonFastSen Women
0Donna ThompsonSlowVet Women
0Elaine AshtonSlowVet Women
0Emilia MarciszewskaSlowVet Women
0Emily JamesMediumVet Women
0Emma GallagherSlowVet Women
0Emma PlummerSlowVet Women
0Jeanette GibsonSlowVet Women
0Jessica MarriottMediumSen Women
0Joy BlackburnSlowVet Women
0Julie CollinsonSlowVet Women
0Julie WilliamsMediumVet Women
0Katharine WrightSlowSen Women
0Kayleigh DunnSlowSen Women
0Kerri TurnerSlowVet Women
0Laura FirthSlowVet Women
0Laura MurphySlowVet Women
0Leanne Smith LewisSlowSen Women
0Lesley CummingsSlowVet Women
0Marie CostelloSlowSen Women
0Marion Dreano-ThwaiteSlowVet Women
0Mish MargisonSlowVet Women
0Nina WilsonMediumSen Women
0Ruth MarshallSlowVet Women
0Sam CrooksFastSen Women
0Sarah Graham (Was Lynch)SlowSen Women
0Sarah RobsonFastSen Women
0Sharon Wildon MyersSlowVet Women
0Zahra StrettleSlowSen Women


Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 6 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Isabella PirtSlowU11 girls
0Leiah CorbettSlowU11 girls
0Lily StoneSlowU11 girls
0Finley McpeakeSlowU11 boys
0Jamie OshinSlowU11 boys
0Thomas PringleSlowU11 boys

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 13 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Amy TullochSlowU13 girls
0Anaïs SoreSlowU13 girls
0Emma TurnbullSlowU13 girls
0Isabelle ConwaySlowU13 girls
0Katie WynnSlowU13 girls
0Daniel MorganSlowU13 boys
0Emmerson PirtSlowU13 boys
0James DaviesSlowU13 boys
0Jamie MorrisSlowU13 boys
0Joshua AdamsSlowU13 boys
0Lewis ChallonerSlowU13 boys
0Oscar ConlonSlowU13 boys
0Sean Martin LidfordSlowU13 boys

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 2 Numbers are Yellow
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Georgia TowartSlowU15 girls
0Matthew TowartSlowU15 boys

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 76 Numbers are Orange
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Alan JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Andrew CoolingSlowVet Men
0Andrew FosterSlowVet Men
0Andrew GrahamSlowVet Men
0Andrew GraySlowSen Men
0Andrew HowardSlowVet Men
0Andy CooperSlowVet Men
0Ari HodgsonSlowSen Men
0Carl SmithSlowSen Men
0Chris ClarkSlowVet Men
0Chris ClarkeSlowVet Men
0Craig RobinsonSlowVet Men
0Craig SmithSlowSen Men
0Dan AtkinsonSlowVet Men
0Dan LawsonSlowVet Men
0Daniel BewickSlowSen Men
0Darren WilkinsonSlowVet Men
0David BannanSlowSen Men
0David SoreSlowVet Men
0David TagueSlowVet Men
0David WebsterSlowVet Men
0Derek TruemanSlowVet Men
0Fred GuySlowVet Men
0Garry ReaySlowVet Men
0Gav GrievesSlowVet Men
0Iain WilsonSlowVet Men
0Ian FosterSlowVet Men
0Ian Hodson FraserSlowVet Men
0Innes HodgsonSlowVet Men
0Jason OshinMediumVet Men
0Jason StobbsSlowSen Men
0John AndersonSlowSen Men
0John DoddsSlowVet Men
0John KellySlowSen Men
0John RoddySlowVet Men
0Joseph HodsonSlowVet Men
0Keith PenmanSlowVet Men
0Keith ThompsonSlowVet Men
0Keith TilmouthSlowVet Men
0Kevin DonkinSlowVet Men
0Lee WheatleySlowVet Men
0Malcolm HaltonSlowVet Men
0Mark BilcliffSlowVet Men
0Mark HarrisSlowVet Men
0Mark PerrySlowVet Men
0Mark SmithSlowSen Men
0Melvyn OlleySlowVet Men
0Michael HoweSlowVet Men
0Nathan LittleSlowSen Men
0Neil CummingsSlowVet Men
0Nick ButchartSlowVet Men
0Nick LoughlinSlowVet Men
0Paul GreenerSlowVet Men
0Paul LucasSlowVet Men
0Paul MitchinsonSlowSen Men
0Paul ReidSlowVet Men
0Paul RoddyMediumSen Men
0Peter RoddamSlowSen Men
0Peter SetterfieldSlowSen Men
0Phil LingwoodSlowVet Men
0Richard ChamberlainSlowVet Men
0Sam JudsonSlowVet Men
0Scott MckevittSlowVet Men
0Sean CarpenterSlowSen Men
0Sean LawsonSlowSen Men
0Sean ObrienSlowVet Men
0Simon FairbrotherSlowVet Men
0Spencer TindalSlowVet Men
0Stephen SmithSlowSen Men
0Stephen WaistellSlowSen Men
0Steve MilburnSlowVet Men
0Steven ChappellSlowSen Men
0Steven IdleSlowVet Men
0Steven JohnsonSlowVet Men
0Tim JonesSlowVet Men
0Tony ForsterSlowVet Men

Washington Running Club
Runners in this group = 60 Numbers are Purple
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Adele SnellSlowVet Women
0Alex CharltonSlowVet Women
0Alison ThompsonSlowSen Women
0Amy HarrisonSlowVet Women
0Angela RathboneSlowVet Women
0Anna RaceSlowSen Women
0Ashleigh AtkinsonSlowSen Women
0Ashley WearSlowVet Women
0Bec HerdsonSlowVet Women
0Becky SwindellsSlowVet Women
0Carol GreenSlowVet Women
0Cheryl McelderrySlowVet Women
0Dawn ChapmanSlowVet Women
0Deborah GarlandSlowVet Women
0Debra StottSlowVet Women
0Diane FrostSlowVet Women
0Dianne MooreSlowVet Women
0Dionne SmithSlowVet Women
0Elaine MorrellSlowVet Women
0Felicity ConlonSlowVet Women
0Gemma MorrellSlowVet Women
0Gemma PooleSlowVet Women
0Helen ClarkMediumSen Women
0Helen RichardsonSlowVet Women
0Jacqueline HudsonSlowVet Women
0Jacqueline TruemanSlowVet Women
0Janet MorrisSlowVet Women
0Joanne BrannenSlowVet Women
0Joanne ButterworthSlowVet Women
0Joanne DanbySlowVet Women
0Joanne MitchinsonSlowVet Women
0Joanne RushworthSlowVet Women
0Julie BarrettSlowVet Women
0Julieann CastlingMediumVet Women
0Katherine ConwaySlowVet Women
0Katherine DoddsSlowVet Women
0Kathryn CommonFastVet Women
0Kathryn MurisonSlowVet Women
0Kayleigh RossSlowSen Women
0Kelly RamseySlowVet Women
0Laura KennedySlowVet Women
0Louise ButchartSlowVet Women
0Louise CampbellSlowSen Women
0Louise GradonSlowSen Women
0Louise JonesSlowVet Women
0Lynne LowerySlowVet Women
0Marie FuggleSlowVet Women
0Marie HowardSlowVet Women
0Melanie LauderdaleSlowVet Women
0Natalia WiddringtonSlowVet Women
0Nicola ChallonerSlowVet Women
0Nicole ClarkeSlowVet Women
0Nicole SmithSlowSen Women
0Radina TahtadzhievaSlowSen Women
0Rosy MannSlowVet Women
0Sam ClappisonSlowSen Women
0Sarah TurnbullMediumSen Women
0Susan WilsonSlowVet Women
0Toni BurnsSlowVet Women
0Tracy InnesSlowVet Women


West Jesmond Junior
Runners in this group = 5 Numbers are Blue
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Emma HattSlowU11 girls
0Daniel HowdleSlowU11 boys
0Jack InghamSlowU11 boys
0Noah MyersSlowU11 boys
0Oliver AshleySlowU11 boys

West Jesmond Junior
Runners in this group = 8 Numbers are Green
Race no.NameWrekentonCategory
0Isla ElliotSlowU13 girls
0Albie McPateSlowU13 boys
0Cillian SearsSlowU13 boys
0Dan HieronsSlowU13 boys
0Duncan RobSlowU13 boys
0Eli DeemingSlowU13 boys
0Robert EnglandSlowU13 boys
0Will AlexanderSlowU13 boys