Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 251 | Gerson Melaco | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU20 | 24.47 |
2 | 64 | Makun Madar | Durham University Athletics | MSen | 24 |
3 | 219 | Benjamin Schofield | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 23 |
4 | 469 | Jordan Beavers | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MSen | 22.41 |
5 | 264 | Dylan Love | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | 21.85 |
6 | 144 | Julian Osei-Bonsu | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 22.8 |
7 | 183 | Lewis Robson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 23.8 |
8 | 310 | Cristian Etiosa Omorodion | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | 24.1 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Jacob Waterston | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 25.84 |
2 | 91 | George Snow | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 25.66 |
3 | 33 | Nigel Gorvett | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 25.44 |
4 | 180 | Noah Scott | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 25 |
5 | 551 | John Harris | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU20 | 24.5 |
6 | 65 | Jake Pang | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 25.38 |
7 | 170 | Jacob Lloyd | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MU15 | 25.46 |
8 | 227 | Jack Cuthbertson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 25.7 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 147 | Martha French | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | 26.7 |
2 | 107 | Jacob Holland | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 26.5 |
3 | 381 | Matthew Burton | South Shields Harriers & AC | MU20 | 26 |
4 | 597 | Ewan Brown | Blaydon Harrier & AC | MU20 | 26 |
5 | 14 | Lily Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 25.92 |
6 | 508 | Robert Mole | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MSen | 26 |
7 | 560 | Charlotte Rutter | Darlington H & AC | FU20 | 26.5 |
8 | 354 | Robert Morris | Blyth Running Club | MSen | 26.64 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 577 | Victoria Hodgson | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FU17 | 27.2 |
2 | 243 | Ellie Morley | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 27.17 |
3 | 28 | Samuel Thompson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU13 | 26.97 |
4 | 46 | Conrad Kennedy | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO55 | 26.88 |
5 | 95 | Arran Head | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 26.77 |
6 | 47 | Anna Fitzpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU20 | 26.95 |
7 | 53 | Lucy Fitzpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 27 |
8 | 426 | Chloe Barrass | Blyth Running Club | FSen | 27.2 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 575 | Abigail Dresser | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 28 |
2 | 270 | Hannah Buckton | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 27.8 |
3 | 267 | Grace Kyle | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 27.45 |
4 | 160 | Gabriella Evans | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | 27.4 |
5 | 359 | Iona Richings | Darlington H & AC | FSen | 27.35 |
6 | 223 | Denis Pang | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 27.4 |
7 | 525 | George Elliott Dickman | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 27.5 |
8 | 463 | Courtney Barbour | Giffnock North AC | FU17 | 27.82 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 115 | Libby Hammond | Darlington H & AC | FU17 | 28.43 |
2 | 295 | Lucy Webster | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 28.3 |
3 | 34 | Lauren Barrett | Blyth Running Club | FSen | 28.24 |
4 | 437 | Paul Noble | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 28 |
5 | 60 | April McAuley-Zechner | Phoenix Flyers | FU15 | 28 |
6 | 384 | Sofia Risi | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 28.02 |
7 | 194 | Elizabeth Rose Clay | Darlington H & AC | FU15 | 28.3 |
8 | 550 | Lee Henry | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO50 | 28.4 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 537 | Abbey Holman | Durham City Harriers & AC | FU20 | 29.4 |
2 | 404 | Ruby Hill | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 29.1 |
3 | 370 | Grace Graham | Gosforth Harriers & AC | FU15 | 28.8 |
4 | 599 | Andy Pattison | Blyth Running Club | MO35 | 28.7 |
5 | 539 | Clare Higgins | Durham City Harriers & AC | FSen | 28.5 |
6 | 164 | Jessie Davison | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 28.8 |
7 | 89 | Tilly Lodge | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 28.96 |
8 | 70 | Daisy Graham | Birtley AC | FU15 | 29.13 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 576 | Tom Addison | Darlington H & AC | MO40 | 30 |
3 | 296 | Karen Storey | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FO50 | 29.9 |
4 | 504 | Peter Sunderland | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO55 | 29.5 |
5 | 554 | Gemma Smith | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | 29.44 |
6 | 128 | Caitlin Creaby | Blyth Running Club | FU13 | 29.6 |
7 | 13 | Neve Terrell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | 30 |
8 | 542 | Toby Richardson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 30 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 342 | Nicholas Surtees-Brown | Elswick Harriers | MU13 | 32 |
3 | 552 | Elizabeth Harris | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FU15 | 31.3 |
4 | 265 | Niamh Lonergan | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 30.27 |
5 | 55 | Jacqui Hodgson | Durham City Harriers & AC | FO50 | 30 |
6 | 289 | Jack Foster | Hartlepool Athletics Club | MU13 | 30.61 |
7 | 377 | Jack Brooks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MU13 | 32 |
8 | 43 | Rachel Partington | Chester Le Street & Dist AC | FSen | 35.2 |