Results for North East Counties Athletics Championships 2019

Group
Combined Sen and U20 Men Triple Jump Combined Female Triple Jump Combined U20/Sen Women's Shot Combined U15/U17 Female hammer
Combined U17/U20 Men's High Jump Combined U13/U15 Boy's Long Jump Combined Male Hammer Combined U17/U20/Sen Men's Javelin
Combined U17/U20/Sen Women's High Jump Combined Female Javelin Combined Pole Vault Combined Female Discus
Combined U17/U20 Men's Shot Combined U13/U15 Boy's High Jump Combined U15/U17/U20 male Discus Combined U17/U20 Men's Long Jump
Combined U20/Sen Women's Hammer
 
SM
Senior Men 100 metres FINAL Senior Men 100 metres Senior Men 110 metres hurdles Senior Men 1500 metres
Senior Men 200 metres Senior Men 400 metres Senior Men 400 metres hurdles Senior Men 5000 metres
Senior Men 800 metres . Senior Men Discus Throw Senior Men Hammer Throw Senior Men Javelin Throw
Senior Men Shot Put Senior Men Triple Jump
 
ST
Seated Club Throw Seated Discus Throw Seated Javelin Throw Seated Shot Put
 
SW
Senior Women 100 metres . Senior Women 100 metres hurdles Senior Women 1500 metres . Senior Women 200 metres
Senior Women 400 metres Senior Women 400 metres hurdles Senior Women 5000 metres Senior Women 800 metres
Senior Women Discus Throw Senior Women High Jump Senior Women Hammer Throw Senior Women Javelin Throw
Senior Women Pole vault Senior Women Shot Put Senior Women Triple Jump
 
U13B
Under 13 Boys 100 metres Under 13 Boys 100 metres FINAL Under 13 Boys 1500 metres Under 13 Boys 200 metres
Under 13 Boys 200 metres FINAL Under 13 Boys 75 metres hurdles Under 13 Boys 800 metres Under 13 Boys High Jump
Under 13 Boys Long Jump Under 13 Boys Shot Put
 
U13G
Under 13 Girls 100 metres FINAL Under 13 Girls 100 metres . Under 13 Girls 1500 metres Under 13 Girls 200 metres FINAL
Under 13 Girls 200 metres Under 13 Girls 70 metres hurdles Under 13 Girls 70 metres hurdles Under 13 Girls 800 metres
Under 13 Girls High Jump Under 13 Girls Long Jump Pool A Under 13 Girls Long Jump Pool B Under 13 Girls Shot Put
 
U15B
Under 15 Boys 100 metres FINAL Under 15 Boys 100 metres Under 15 Boys 1500 metres Under 15 Boys 200 metres FINAL
Under 15 Boys 200 metres Under 15 Boys 3000 metres Under 15 Boys 300 metres Under 15 Boys 800 metres
Under 15 Boys 80 metres hurdles Under 15 Boys Discus Throw Under 15 Boys High Jump Under 15 Boys Hammer Throw
Under 15 Boys Javelin Throw Under 15 Boys Long Jump Under 15 Boys Pole Vault Under 15 Boys Shot Put
 
U15G
Under 15 Girls 100 metres . Under 15 Girls 100 metres FINAL Under 15 Girls 1500 metres . Under 15 Girls 1500 metres FINAL
Under 15 Girls 1500 metres FINAL Under 15 Girls 200 metres Under 15 Girls 200 metres FINAL Under 15 Girls 3000 metres
Under 15 Girls 300 metres Under 15 Girls 300 metres FINAL Under 15 Girls 75 metres hurdles Under 15 Girls 800 metres
Under 15 Girls Discus Throw Under 15 Girls High Jump Under 15 Girls Hammer Throw Under 15 Girls Javelin Throw
Under 15 Girls Long Jump Under 15 Girls Shot Put Under 15 Girls Triple Jump
 
U17M
Under 17 Men 100 metres FINAL Under 17 Men 100 metres Under 17 Men 100 metres hurdles Under 17 Men 1500 metres
Under 17 Men 200 metres Under 17 Men 3000 metres . Under 17 Men 400 metres Under 17 Men 400 metres hurdles
Under 17 Men 800 metres Under 17 Men Discus Throw Under 17 Men High Jump Under 17 Men Hammer Throw
Under 17 Men Javelin Throw Under 17 Men Long Jump Under 17 Men Pole Vault Under 17 Men Shot Put
Under 17 Men Triple Jump
 
U17W
Under 17 Women 100 metres . Under 17 Women 100 metres FINAL Under 17 Women 1500 metres . Under 17 Women 200 metres
Under 17 Women 200 metres FINAL Under 17 Women 3000 metres Under 17 Women 300 metres Under 17 Women 300 metres FINAL
Under 17 Women 300 metres hurdles Under 17 Women 800 metres Under 17 Women 80 metres hurdles Under 17 Women Discus Throw
Under 17 Women High Jump Under 17 Women Hammer Throw Under 17 Women Javelin Throw Under 17 Women Long Jump
Under 17 Women Pole Vault Under 17 Women Shot Put Under 17 Women Triple Jump
 
U20M
Under 20 Men 100 metres Under 20 Men 110 metres hurdles Under 20 Men 1500 metres Under 20 Men 200 metres .
Under 20 Men 400 metres Under 20 Men 400 metres hurdles Under 20 Men 5000 metres Under 20 Men 800 metres
Under 20 Men Discus Throw Under 20 Men High Jump Under 20 Men Javelin Throw Under 20 Men Long Jump
Under 20 Men Pole Vault Under 20 Men Shot Put Under 20 Men Triple Jump
 
U20W
Under 20 Women 100 metres . Under 20 Women 100 metres hurdles Under 20 Women 1500 metres . Under 20 Women 200 metres
Under 20 Women 400 metres Under 20 Women 400 metres hurdles Under 20 Women 5000 metres Under 20 Women 800 metres
Under 20 Women Discus Throw Under 20 Women High Jump Under 20 Women Hammer throw Under 20 Women Javelin Throw
Under 20 Women Long Jump Under 20 Women Pole Vault Under 20 Women Shot Put Under 20 Women Triple Jump