Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 24 | Daniel Lennie | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 11.36 |
3 | 68 | Shay Hardman | Menai Track & Field | MU20 | 11.19 |
4 | 44 | Scott Alexander Hall | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 10.68 |
5 | 61 | Joe Ferguson | Leeds City AC | MSen | 10.57 |
6 | 9 | Matthew Waterfield | Morpeth Harriers | MU20 | 10.9 |
7 | 30 | Josh McKeown | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | 11.2 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 19 | Justin Cooper | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 11.7 |
3 | 33 | David Storey | Morpeth Harriers | MSen | 11.5 |
4 | 36 | Matthew Lawson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | 11.41 |
5 | 15 | Matthew Lumb | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 11.4 |
6 | 78 | Kyle Walton | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | 11.5 |
7 | 75 | Ayo Salako | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 11.56 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 58 | Ulrich Lawson | Gateshead Harriers | MU17 | 12.02 |
3 | 10 | Luke Russell | Chester le Street AC | MU17 | 11.9 |
4 | 67 | Liam Townson | Derwentside AC | MU17 | 11.9 |
5 | 21 | Nicola Caygill | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FSen | 11.84 |
6 | 31 | Philip Pitt | Morpeth Harriers | MO40 | 11.9 |
7 | 22 | Joy Eze | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 11.93 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 16 | Darcey Garbutt | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 12.29 |
3 | 46 | Joel John Brown-King | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | 12.24 |
4 | 51 | Owen Henderson | Blaydon Harriers | MU20 | 12.2 |
5 | 13 | Megan Costello | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | 12.19 |
6 | 39 | Rachel Bennett | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | 12.22 |
7 | 2 | Adam Scullion | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 12.26 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 65 | Georgina Mabbott | Gateshead Harriers | FU15 | 12.6 |
3 | 12 | Philippa Ellis | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | 12.36 |
4 | 18 | James Mole | North Shields Polytechnic | MSen | 12.3 |
5 | 54 | Jessica Young-Rogers | Morpeth Harriers | FU20 | 12.3 |
6 | 37 | Jack Garrett | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 12.3 |
7 | 69 | Paul Dodds | North Shields Polytechnic | MO45 | 12.6 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 66 | Fergus Green | Hartlepool Youth Athletics | MU17 | 12.8 |
3 | 59 | Charlotte Rutter | Darlington Harriers | FU17 | 12.8 |
4 | 3 | Charlotte Kelsey | Middlesbrough Mandale | FU17 | 12.7 |
5 | 23 | Susan Folorunso | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 12.7 |
6 | 70 | Stella Perrett | North Shields Polytechnic | FU20 | 12.74 |
7 | 28 | Kate Williams | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 12.8 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 8 | Amelia Sherlock | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 13.1 |
3 | 25 | Mia Liddell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 13 |
4 | 42 | Ashley Watson | Hartlepool Youth Athletics | FU17 | 12.96 |
5 | 26 | Olivia Roe | Wakefield Harriers | FU17 | 12.8 |
6 | 11 | Daisy Percival | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 12.98 |
7 | 6 | Joshua Hickson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU17 | 13.1 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 20 | Cameron Fletcher | North Shields Polytechnic | MU15 | 13.2 |
3 | 29 | Lee Henry | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO50 | 13.2 |
4 | 47 | Joshua Chrisp | Blyth RC | MU15 | 13.2 |
5 | 72 | Lily Lee | North Shields Polytechnic | FU17 | 13.16 |
6 | 5 | Laura Mole | North Shields Polytechnic | FSen | 13.2 |
7 | 43 | Jessica Wood | Houghton Harriers | FU17 | 13.2 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 27 | Madeleine Liddell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 13.5 |
3 | 17 | Anna Fitzpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic | FU17 | 13.5 |
4 | 38 | Katherine Bell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 13.4 |
5 | 7 | Evie Harrison | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 13.3 |
6 | 64 | Olivia Harper | Gateshead Harriers | FU15 | 13.4 |
7 | 32 | Noah Scott | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | 13.5 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 79 | Peter Sunderland | Tynedale Harriers | MO55 | 13.9 |
3 | 41 | Lizzie Dyke | North Shields Polytechnic | FU15 | 13.8 |
4 | 1 | Lily White | Chester le Street AC | FU15 | 13.7 |
5 | 50 | Andrew Harrison | Darlington Harriers | MO35 | 13.69 |
6 | 45 | Daisy Robson | Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | FU17 | 13.8 |
7 | 63 | Courtney Barbour | Annan & District AC | FU15 | 13.9 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 40 | Grace Mannion | Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | FU17 | 14.1 |
3 | 76 | Beth Sullock | Middlesbrough AC (Mandale) | FU15 | 14.09 |
4 | 71 | Lily Humphreys | North Shields Polytechnic | FU17 | 14 |
5 | 73 | Hannah Lott | Morpeth Harriers | FU15 | 14 |
6 | 74 | Ellie Wickens | Morpeth Harriers | FU15 | 14.07 |
7 | 60 | Lily-Mae Watson | Hartlepool Youth Athletics | FU15 | 14.1 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 49 | Ashton Harrison | Darlington Harriers | MU15 | 14.75 |
3 | 4 | Lucy Webster | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 14.3 |
4 | 53 | Laura Kincaid | Morpeth Harriers | FO35 | 14.2 |
5 | 34 | Lynsey Cunningham | Morpeth Harriers | FSen | 14.2 |
6 | 80 | Kirsty Lang | Morpeth Harriers | FSen | 14.3 |
7 | 57 | Paul Fisher | North Shields Polytechnic | MO50 | 14.7 |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 48 | Rachel Partington | Chester le Street AC | FSen | 17.3 |
3 | 55 | Aimee Broomby | Carlisle Aspatria | FU15 | 15.1 |
4 | 56 | Katie A B Irving | Carlisle Aspatria | FU15 | 14.8 |
5 | 77 | Rachael Savidis | North Shields Polytechnic | FO45 | 14.8 |
6 | 52 | Grace Kyle | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | 14.9 |
7 | 62 | Angela Kelly | Giffnock AC | FO60 | 16.5 |
8 |