Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 183 | Lewis Robson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 23.6 |
2 | 124 | Owen Henderson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 23.3 |
3 | 123 | Liam Townson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | 22.55 |
4 | 261 | Matthew Harris | Guildford & Godalming AC | MSen | 22.36 |
5 | 250 | Evan Blackman | Durham University Athletics | MSen | 21.53 |
6 | 86 | Sean Garmory | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | 22.53 |
7 | 201 | William Ritchie-Moulin | Birchfield Harriers | MSen | 22.57 |
8 | 31 | Rhys Brunton | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU17 | 23.4 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | Conner Phillips | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MU15 | 25.6 |
2 | 361 | Nicola Caygill | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FSen | 25.2 |
3 | 346 | Sam Yates | Durham University Athletics | MSen | 24.5 |
4 | 64 | Makun Madar | Durham University Athletics | MSen | 24 |
5 | 150 | Sebastien Philo | Newcastle University AC | MSen | 23.7 |
6 | 362 | Matthew Inman | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | 24.25 |
7 | 251 | Gerson Melaco | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU20 | 25 |
8 | 65 | Jake Pang | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 25.53 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Anna Fitzpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU20 | 26.9 |
2 | 347 | Adain Russell | Newcastle University AC | MU20 | 26.5 |
3 | 184 | Jacob Waterston | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 26.17 |
4 | 91 | George Snow | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 25.9 |
5 | 227 | Jack Cuthbertson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | 25.89 |
6 | 281 | Daniel Foster | Hartlepool Athletics Club | MU17 | 26 |
7 | 14 | Lily Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 26.4 |
8 | 249 | Mia Belton | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FU20 | 26.9 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 160 | Gabriella Evans | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | 27.8 |
2 | 358 | Rowan Steel | Darlington H & AC | MU13 | 27.52 |
3 | 53 | Lucy Fitzpatrick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 27.2 |
4 | 46 | Conrad Kennedy | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO55 | 27 |
5 | 288 | Freya Caygill | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FU17 | 27 |
6 | 167 | Will Ainsley | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | 27.04 |
7 | 301 | Matthew Onions | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MU15 | 27.4 |
8 | 270 | Hannah Buckton | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 27.6 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 384 | Sofia Risi | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 28.5 |
2 | 170 | Jacob Lloyd | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MU15 | 28.3 |
3 | 117 | Fawzia Obeyele | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 28.2 |
4 | 147 | Martha French | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | 27.9 |
5 | 28 | Samuel Thompson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU13 | 27.84 |
6 | 95 | Arran Head | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | 27.99 |
7 | 60 | April McAuley-Zechner | Phoenix Flyers | FU15 | 28.24 |
8 | 334 | Lucy Milburn | Elswick Harriers | FU17 | 28.4 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 90 | Lily Humphreys | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 28.9 |
2 | 164 | Jessie Davison | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 28.8 |
3 | 254 | Zaid Jaria | Northumbria University Athletics | MSen | 28.7 |
4 | 343 | Jagoda Trella | Newcastle University AC | FSen | 28.6 |
5 | 329 | Jessica Fields | Kingston upon Hull AC | FSen | 28.58 |
6 | 126 | Kira Nygren | Durham University Athletics | FSen | 28.6 |
7 | 34 | Lauren Barrett | Blyth Running Club | FSen | 28.75 |
8 | 243 | Ellie Morley | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 28.9 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Mark Stewart | Darlington H & AC | MO50 | 29.5 |
2 | 83 | Amber McAuley-Zechner | Phoenix Flyers | FU17 | 29.37 |
3 | 277 | Hannah Holman | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FSen | 29.3 |
4 | 161 | Philip Mccluskey | Vegan runners UK | MO55 | 29.2 |
5 | 404 | Ruby Hill | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | 29.1 |
6 | 292 | Jessica Wood | Houghton Harriers & AC | FU20 | 29.2 |
7 | 370 | Grace Graham | Gosforth Harriers & AC | FU15 | 29.3 |
8 | 52 | Daisy Crossley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | 29.43 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 211 | Vicky Haswell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FO40 | 30 |
2 | 88 | Ewan McCoy | Phoenix Flyers AC | MU15 | 30 |
3 | 172 | Jocelyn Black | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | 29.8 |
4 | 89 | Tilly Lodge | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 29.6 |
5 | 8 | Evie Perrett | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU20 | 29.5 |
6 | 317 | Ed Moon | Birtley AC | MU13 | 29.7 |
7 | 128 | Caitlin Creaby | Blyth Running Club | FU13 | 30 |
8 | 352 | Grace Martindale | Hartlepool Athletics Club | FU15 | 30 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 381 | Matthew Burton | South Shields Harriers & AC | MU20 | 32 |
2 | 289 | Jack Foster | Hartlepool Athletics Club | MU13 | 31.99 |
3 | 94 | Sophie Pledger-Heywood | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FU13 | 31.3 |
4 | 379 | Lauren Carling | Newcastle University AC | FU20 | 30.84 |
5 | 55 | Jacqui Hodgson | Durham City Harriers & AC | FO50 | 30.5 |
6 | 296 | Karen Storey | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FO50 | 31 |
7 | 265 | Niamh Lonergan | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU15 | 31.5 |
8 | 276 | Megan Hauxwell | Durham City Harriers & AC | FU17 | 32 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 374 | Frances Elliott | Gosforth Harriers & AC | FU15 | |
3 | 43 | Rachel Partington | Chester Le Street & Dist AC | FSen | 35.2 |
4 | 140 | Evie Fishwick | Derwentside AC | FU13 | 33 |
5 | 143 | George Ponton | Gosforth Harriers & AC | MU13 | 32 |
6 | 377 | Jack Brooks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MU13 | 35 |
7 | 208 | Macey-May Eglintine | South Shields Harriers & AC | FU13 | 36.4 |
8 | 386 | Ella Jane Gnagbo Marin | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU13 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 337 | Alice Maguire | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU13 | |
3 | 260 | Ryan Edney | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
4 | 224 | Lily Mae Watson | Hartlepool Athletics Club | FU17 | |
5 | 253 | Freya Boon | Darlington H & AC | FU13 | |
6 | 107 | Jacob Holland | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
7 | 339 | Lui Carey | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
8 | 328 | Jessica Holman | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FSen |