Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 181 | Lesley Pearce | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO50 | 50 |
3 | 169 | Sophie Dennis | Elvet Striders | FO35 | 48 |
4 | 161 | Shafaika Radman | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 46 |
5 | 168 | Lesley Wallace | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO50 | 46 |
6 | 24 | Malcolm Stephenson | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO80 | 47 |
7 | 198 | Debra Thompson | Elvet Striders | FO55 | 49 |
8 | 279 | Kenneth McDonald | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO75 | 100 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 67 | Carolyn Gale | North York Moors AC | FO70 | 45 |
3 | 65 | Richard Townsend | Saltwell Harriers | MO60 | 45 |
4 | 179 | Angi Effard | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO60 | 45 |
5 | 370 | Jill Thompson | Blyth Running Club | FO35 | 45 |
6 | 41 | George Cawkwell | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO70 | 45 |
7 | 73 | Jenny Friend | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO55 | 45 |
8 | 86 | Janette Kilgour | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO70 | 45.8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 103 | Alison Cummings | Blyth Running Club | FO60 | 42.1 |
3 | 178 | Gayle Eglintine | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO40 | 42 |
4 | 324 | Ian Richardson | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO70 | 40 |
5 | 107 | Rebekah Thornton | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO50 | 40 |
6 | 193 | Stephanie Barlow | Elvet Striders | FO45 | 40 |
7 | 8 | Kathleen Stewart | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO80 | 42 |
8 | 116 | Michele O'Neill-Hall | NEVAC | FO55 | 45 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 98 | Robert Weightman | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO60 | 40 |
3 | 254 | Tommy Copp | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO70 | 40 |
4 | 226 | Jalal Amin | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO45 | 39 |
5 | 17 | Michael Wisely | NEVAC | MO65 | 39 |
6 | 263 | Paul Smith | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO55 | 40 |
7 | 195 | Aileen Scott | Elvet Striders | FO50 | 40 |
8 | 353 | Karen Wood | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO50 | 40 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | Cassie Keen | Blyth Running Club | FO50 | 39 |
2 | 363 | Emily Vince | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FO40 | 38 |
3 | 220 | Helen Johnson | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 38 |
4 | 348 | Fran Dembele | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO35 | 38 |
5 | 123 | Susan Burgess | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO35 | 38 |
6 | 174 | Marie Bell | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO45 | 38 |
7 | 153 | Shirley George | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO40 | 38 |
8 | 176 | Maxine Minchella | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO60 | 38.2 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 133 | Janice Stewart | Blyth Running Club | FO45 | 37.5 |
2 | 242 | Donald Butler | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO80 | 37 |
3 | 37 | Carl Marchant | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | MO60 | 35.9 |
4 | 137 | Colin Brown | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 35.5 |
5 | 96 | Angela Kelly | Giffnock North AC | FO60 | 35.2 |
6 | 277 | Doreen Craig | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FO65 | 35.6 |
7 | 50 | Gavin Bayne | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO65 | 37 |
8 | 150 | Ian Windsor | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 37 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | Ashleigh Day | South Shields Harriers & AC | FO35 | 35 |
2 | 27 | Dennis Hern | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MO55 | 35 |
3 | 63 | Geoff Hewitson | Crook & Dist Sports AC | MO60 | 35 |
4 | 278 | Pauline Whittaker | Richmond & Zetland Harriers | FO55 | 34 |
5 | 71 | Neil Dick | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO55 | 34 |
6 | 345 | Helen Walsater | Heaton Harriers & AC | FO45 | 34.5 |
7 | 35 | Kelly Hunter | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO35 | 35 |
8 | 341 | Christine Burns | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO35 | 35 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 361 | Alan Keegan | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 34 |
2 | 170 | Ian Baxter | Blyth Running Club | MO50 | 33 |
3 | 25 | Scott Armstrong | Heaton Harriers & AC | MO45 | 32 |
4 | 191 | Corrine Whaling | Elvet Striders | FO40 | 32 |
5 | 140 | John Mallon | Blyth Running Club | MO65 | 32 |
6 | 342 | Christopher McCabe | Wearside Triathlon | MO35 | 32 |
7 | 78 | Iain Goff | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO45 | 32 |
8 | 327 | Graeme Watt | Elvet Striders | MO40 | 33 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Colin Hodgson | Derwent Valley Trail Runners | MO55 | 31.5 |
2 | 366 | Adele Carmichael | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | FO35 | 31 |
3 | 362 | Karen Storey | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FO50 | 31 |
4 | 16 | Paul Slaughter | Blyth Running Club | MO35 | 30.4 |
5 | 360 | David Quinn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO40 | 30 |
6 | 6 | Rachael Savidis | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO45 | 30.5 |
7 | 21 | Tony Dunn | Blyth Running Club | MO55 | 31 |
8 | 97 | Kevin Kidger | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO55 | 31 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | Paul Robson | Wearside Triathlon | MO50 | 30 |
2 | 49 | Lourdes Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FO45 | 30 |
3 | 200 | Darren Askew (guest) | Doncaster AC | MO50 | 30 |
4 | 82 | Garry Brooks | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO40 | 30 |
5 | 74 | Laura Kincaid | Morpeth Harriers & AC | FO35 | 30 |
6 | 177 | Mark Kidger | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO50 | 30 |
7 | 285 | Paul Bellingham | Morpeth Harriers & AC | MO60 | 30 |
8 | 77 | Joanne Raine | Crook & Dist Sports AC | FO35 | 30 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 154 | Paul Noble | Birtley AC | MO40 | 30 |
2 | 7 | Alan Readman | Houghton Harriers & AC | MO65 | 30 |
3 | 252 | Matt Fletcher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO40 | 29.4 |
4 | 209 | Carl Smith | Jarrow & Hebburn AC | MO35 | 29 |
5 | 354 | Lindsay McEwan | Elvet Striders | MO45 | 29 |
6 | 19 | Sarah Johnson | Darlington H & AC | FO35 | 29.1 |
7 | 62 | Lindsey Lester | Darlington H & AC | FO45 | 29.8 |
8 | 372 | David Cornish | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO35 | 30 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 218 | Stephen Dent | Lonely Goat Running Club | MO55 | 29 |
2 | 58 | Mark Banks | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO35 | 28.5 |
3 | 38 | Paul Fisher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO50 | 27.6 |
4 | 2 | Stuart Lynn | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO60 | 27 |
5 | 59 | Conrad Kennedy | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO50 | 26.21 |
6 | 185 | Gavin Mulvaney | South Shields Harriers & AC | MO40 | 27 |
7 | 34 | Hayley Richardson | Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) | FO40 | 28.4 |
8 | 219 | Paul O'Mara | Tyne Bridge Harriers | MO35 | 29 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Steve Dodds | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 26.1 |
2 | 52 | Gary Fenwick | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO40 | 25.6 |
3 | 18 | Andy Harrison | Darlington H & AC | MO35 | 25 |
4 | 64 | Lea Stephenson | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO35 | 24 |
5 | 88 | Keith Hutchinson | Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers | MO40 | 23.9 |
6 | 70 | Darren Towart | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO40 | 24.3 |
7 | 4 | Paul Dodds | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MO45 | 25.5 |
8 | 217 | Nigel Gorvett | Blyth Running Club | MO40 | 26 |