North East Grand Prix 2021 Grand Prix Table

Under 13 Girls

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Skye Marshall (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 9 9 8 9 9 9 8 988
2Neve Watson (Hartlepool A) 9 9 9 7 6 8 7 7 8 878
3Darcy Lines (Chester Le S) 8 8 9 9 7 8 8 9 773
4Lottie Graves (Darlington H) 8 7 6 8 9 9 7 963
5Abigail Huntly (Blyth Runnin) 9 8 9 8 9 9 658
6Hollie-Anne Sudder (Chester Le S) 7 8 8 8 6 845
7Caitlin Creaby (Blyth Runnin) 9 6 7 7 5 539
8Sian Gowdy (Phoenix Flye) 7 6 5 8 4 3 639
9April McAuley-Zechner (Phoenix Flye) 8 7 9 6 737
10Millie Slane (Blackhill Bo) 7 3 9 4 528
11Grace Carter (Durham City ) 9 8 926
12Niamh Adams (Blyth Runnin) 8 4 6 826
13Isla Watson (Hartlepool A) 7 9 925
14Elizabeth Hughes (Sunderland H) 6 6 6 523
15Taylor Jett Miller (Chester le S) 7 8 823
16Alex Jardine (Durham City ) 7 1 8 420
17Emma Tomlinson (Morpeth Harr) 6 2 7 1 319
18Katy Pang (North Shield) 9 716
19Rebecca Etherington (Gateshead Ha) 7 815
20Abigail Kingston (Leeds City A) 4 711
21Lily McColl (North Shield) 3 69
22Cerys Wright (Team East Lo) 99
23Eden Burn (Blaydon Harr) 99
24Kate Dixon (Sunderland H) 88
25Maeve Taggart (Gateshead Ha) 6 28
26Martha French (North Shield) 88
27Amelia Devine (Gateshead Ha) 77
28Mary-Ann Mason (Sunderland H) 55
29Millie Moat (Gosforth Har) 55
30Lucy Oliver (Darlington H) 22

Under 13 Boys

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Noah Williamson (Birtley AC ) 9 8 6 9 7 9 8 965
2Oscar Burton (Derwentside ) 6 9 6 7 7 9 8 860
3Hugo Douglas-Reeves (Darlington H) 7 8 8 9 9 9 959
4Callum Chambers (Birtley AC ) 9 9 9 8 8 952
5Oscar Pichler (Blyth Runnin) 8 6 7 7 3 738
6William Jardine (Durham City ) 8 9 9 935
7Frankie Foster (Blyth Runnin) 3 4 4 5 8 4 735
8Owen Barron (Chester Le S) 8 9 9 834
9Matthew McMahon (Sunderland H) 5 9 4 5 6 130
10Alex Lienard (Gateshead Ha) 8 8 925
11Ben Anderson (Sunderland H) 7 5 6 523
12Finn Cole (Sunderland H) 7 9 521
13William Young (Sunderland H) 2 3 9 2 2 220
14Charlie Furness (North Shield) 6 6 719
15Thomas Robson (Hartlepool A) 9 918
16Isaac Anderson (Houghton Har) 5 4 1 4 317
17Daniel Osborne (Gosforth Har) 7 815
18Samuel Thompson (Sunderland H) 7 613
19Liam Hart (Jarrow & Heb) 5 611
20Cameron Thompson (North Shield) 99
21Jay Horner (Durham City ) 1 5 28
22Tomos Cowell (Darlington H) 88
23Jayden Jones (Hartlepool A) 88
24Ellis Hull (Hartlepool A) 88
25Gabriel Venner (North Shield) 7 18
26George Bryce (Blyth Runnin) 3 47
27Finn Pentland-Rice (Darlington H) 66
28Matthew Waters (Gateshead Ha) 44
29Jude Graham (Sunderland H) 33

Under 15 Girls

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Leila Thompson (Gateshead Ha) 9 8 9 8 8 7 9 8 8 882
2Georgia Turner (North Shield) 7 5 9 8 7 4 6 7 9 870
3Kaitlyn Waddell (North Shield) 6 7 9 9 5 7 6 6 964
4Rebecca Harrison (Jarrow & Heb) 7 4 7 7 9 8 648
5Lily Bradley (North Shield) 5 6 6 7 8 9 546
6Hannah Wilson (Blyth Runnin) 9 8 9 5 6 946
7Ella Jones (Chester Le S) 7 5 4 6 4 6 7 443
8Courtney Barbour (Annan and Di) 2 8 2 7 7 8 2 743
9Katherine Bell (Gateshead Ha) 8 7 8 9 941
10Annabel Milburn (Gateshead Ha) 6 8 6 8 937
11Tori Buckley (Darlington H) 1 8 9 8 7 437
12Isabelle Wilson (Hartlepool A) 5 6 8 5 4 836
13Phoebe Hall (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 9 936
14Emily Graham (Chester Le S) 1 1 3 5 6 9 7 335
15Grace Arthur (Jarrow & Heb) 8 9 9 935
16Millie Wilkinson (Blyth Runnin) 9 9 8 733
17Zara Jones (Darlington H) 7 8 9 933
18Hannah Wightman (Gosforth Har) 8 8 7 932
19Sadie Parker (Blyth Runnin) 5 9 1 2 926
20Senna Gorvett (Blyth Runnin) 2 6 5 6 726
21Poppy Old (Elswick Harr) 9 9 826
22Charlotte Dillon (Durham City ) 9 9 725
23Emily Bond (Blyth Runnin) 8 3 5 824
24Amber McAuley-Zechner (Phoenix Flye) 6 4 3 6 524
25Lauren Creaby (Blyth Runnin) 4 6 5 722
26Annie Hutchinson (Gosforth Har) 5 7 820
27Isla Fishwick (Derwentside ) 1 9 717
28Maddie Liddell (Gateshead Ha) 6 5 516
29Anna Brocklebank (Carlisle Asp) 8 715
30Lilia Purvis (Alnwick Harr) 4 5 615
31Lily Watson (Hartlepool A) 7 815
32Hannah Buckton (Gateshead Ha) 7 4 415
33Lucy Milburn (Elswick Harr) 8 715
34Kathryn Clague (City of York) 6 814
35Maggie Graham (Birtley AC ) 5 712
36Sophie Leonard (Houghton Har) 6 612
37Aimee Broomby (Carlisle Asp) 4 812
38Darcy Metcalf (Gateshead Ha) 6 612
39Marina Swift (Gateshead Ha) 1 6 411
40Hannah Lott (North Shield) 4 711
41Emma Ashman (Gosforth Har) 3 6 211
42Darcey Tullis (North Shield) 2 911
43Amelia Jones (Chester Le S) 3 710
44Millie Buck (Gateshead Ha) 4 3 310
45Daisy Crossley (North Shield) 4 610
46Iris Welsh (Durham City ) 6 39
47Abigail Dresser (Gateshead Ha) 4 59
48Martha Hewitt-Chapple (Gateshead Ha) 99
49Poppy Wilde (Elswick Harr) 3 58
50Amelia Sherlock (Gateshead Ha) 88
51Tabitha Robson (Morpeth Harr) 3 58
52Savannah Tarn (Darlington H) 2 57
53Hannah Hughes (Sunderland H) 77
54Emma Sedgwick (Middlesbroug) 77
55Saveena Mullin (North Shield) 3 47
56Elle Sperring (Gateshead Ha) 66
57Lucy Fitzpatrick (North Shield) 66
58Amelie Sillence (North Shield) 5 16
59Bea Thew (North Shield) 3 25
60Bella Russell (Elswick Harr) 55
61Gabriella Evans (North Shield) 55
62Jessica Bird (North Shield) 55
63Libby Hammond (Darlington H) 44
64Iona Johnstone (Gateshead Ha) 44
65Freya Johnson (Blyth Runnin) 1 34
66Grace Martindale (Hartlepool A) 1 34
67Grace Kyle (Gateshead Ha) 3 14
68Jocelyn Black (North Shield) 33
69Maddie Barbour (North Shield) 33
70Freya Stockley (Houghton Har) 22
71Harriet Oma (Gateshead Ha) 22
72Lauren Stoddart (Gateshead Ha) 22
73Casey Graham (North Shield) 22
74Mary Stobbs (Jarrow & Heb) 22
75Erin Blight (Elswick Harr) 22
76Jessica Greggs (Houghton Har) 11
77Beth Sullock (Middlesbroug) 11

Under 15 Boys

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Reuben Moss (North Shield) 9 7 9 8 7 8 8 965
2Luke Pichler (Blyth Runnin) 7 8 9 9 6 9 7 964
3Joseph Close (Morpeth Harr) 6 8 9 9 7 948
4Arran Head (North Shield) 6 5 2 1 6 9 4 2 5 646
5Luke Foster (Phoenix Flye) 4 8 4 3 7 3 9 543
6Rhys Brunton (North Shield) 7 9 9 9 943
7Sam Mason (Durham City ) 8 9 5 8 939
8Jacob Waterston (Sunderland H) 7 7 4 6 3 6 437
9George Craggs (Hartlepool B) 7 8 8 831
10Oliver Hunter (Tynedale Har) 4 9 8 829
11George Snow (North Shield) 9 5 2 7 528
12Thomas Pigford (Houghton Har) 8 7 6 728
13Ashton Harrison (Darlington H) 3 9 8 828
14Joseph Perkins (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 927
15Harry Lyons (Darlington H) 9 9 927
16Elliot Robertson (North Shield) 8 8 925
17Huw Gowdy (Phoenix Flye) 2 5 8 924
18Oliver Tomlinson (Morpeth Harr) 5 3 7 621
19Elliot Kelso (Elswick Harr) 6 4 717
20Joe Willis (Sunderland H) 3 8 516
21Thomas Hill (Darlington H) 8 715
22Matthew Maley (North Shield) 5 7 315
23Evan Westerby (North Shield) 4 3 714
24Ben Scantlebury (North Shield) 5 813
25Noah Scott (Gateshead Ha) 6 612
26Jonathan Maley (North Shield) 4 6 212
27Benjamin Maley (North Shield) 6 1 411
28Jake Pang (North Shield) 5 611
29Callum May (North Shield) 8 210
30Matthew Das (Gateshead Ha) 4 59
31Patrick McCoy (Phoenix Flye) 99
32Matthew Inman (Gateshead Ha) 99
33Owen Eggelston (Gateshead Ha) 88
34Joshua Reibbitt (Carlisle Asp) 88
35Harry Knox (Alnwick Harr) 77
36Dylan Keogh (Phoenix Flye) 1 67
37Joseph Ashman (Gosforth Har) 3 2 16
38Innes Wright (Team East Lo) 66
39Sam Allison (Elswick Harr) 55
40Jacob Lloyd (Tynedale Har) 44
41Luke Boothby (Middlesbroug) 11

Under 17 Women

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Talia Thompson (Gateshead Ha) 9 8 9 9 9 7 9 8 9 885
2Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Heb) 9 7 9 8 9 5 855
3Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shield) 8 8 7 9 9 849
4Melody Brooks (North Shield) 9 9 9 9 945
5Lily Thompson (Darlington H) 8 6 8 8 8 543
6Krista Bissett Brown (Darlington H) 9 7 9 934
7Molly Butcher (Hartlepool A) 7 6 6 7 733
8Katie Joslyn (North Shield) 5 4 9 6 731
9Jessica Milburn (Gateshead Ha) 8 5 9 830
10Anna Dickson (Hartlepool A) 8 1 8 4 930
11Kate Rickerby (Gosforth Har) 1 8 9 9 229
12Katie Francis (Birtley AC ) 9 9 927
13Megan Hauxwell (Durham City ) 8 6 7 526
14Amy Stewart (South Shield) 3 2 6 7 826
15Amy Sullock (Middlesbroug) 8 8 925
16Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Ha) 7 8 924
17Freya Clarkson (Chester Le S) 8 7 924
18Hannah Bowyer (Blackhill Bo) 6 3 9 624
19Alix Walton (Blackhill Bo) 7 7 6 323
20Jessica Doyle (Blaydon Harr) 5 6 6 623
21Holly Waugh (North Shield) 7 8 823
22Lizzie Dyke (North Shield) 8 8 622
23Katie Irving (Carlisle Asp) 6 8 822
24Lily Humphreys (North Shield) 2 3 7 6 321
25Caitlin Flanagan (Morpeth Harr) 4 6 5 520
26Millie Train (Blyth Runnin) 7 5 820
27Lucy Scothern (Chester Le S) 9 918
28Alice Geoghegan (North Shield) 9 918
29May Mcdonald (Blaydon Harr) 9 918
30Grace McDonald (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
31Casey Stubbs (North Shield) 6 6 517
32Mia Wetherill (Darlington H) 8 715
33Niamh Kemp (Phoenix Flye) 4 4 715
34Jessica Davison (North Shield) 3 7 414
35Lily Cassidy (Gateshead Ha) 5 712
36Lily Lee (North Shield) 7 411
37Lucy Perlish (Sunderland H) 5 510
38Macy Kelly (Darlington H) 6 410
39Mia Belton (Morpeth Harr) 99
40Olivia Harper (Gateshead Ha) 99
41Kate Armstrong (Sunderland H) 7 29
42Alice Lewis (Gosforth Har) 7 29
43Millie Breese (Morpeth Harr) 88
44Megan Brownrigg (North Shield) 88
45Olivia Douglas-Reeves (Darlington H) 4 37
46Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC ) 77
47Maisie French (North Shield) 77
48Jess Sails (Tynedale Har) 66
49Ellen Williams (Wallsend Har) 66
50Lucy Webster (Gateshead Ha) 66
51Ellie Spink (Durham City ) 55
52Ruby Atkinson (Jarrow & Heb) 55
53Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harr) 55
54Lauren Blyth (Gosforth Har) 55
55Hannah Cowen (Sunderland H) 44
56Grace Kelly (Hartlepool A) 44
57Ava Warner (Durham City ) 33
58Lily Campbell (Gateshead Ha) 22
59Gracie Davies (North Shield) 22
60Joanna Hughes (Blackhill Bo) 11

Under 17 Men

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Fynn Errington (Gateshead Ha) 9 8 9 8 9 8 9 8 9 986
2Cameron Marshall (Gateshead Ha) 7 9 9 8 8 9 9 9 7 883
3Ryan Cook (Gateshead Ha) 8 6 8 7 8 6 8 7 866
4Rowan Mason (Birtley AC ) 9 9 6 9 740
5Scott Temple (Hartlepool A) 9 6 8 7 939
6Reece Slater (Gosforth Har) 4 5 8 6 831
7Christopher Perkins (Birtley AC ) 9 9 927
8Ethan Bond (Gosforth Har) 6 4 7 926
9Silas Christie (Gosforth Har) 1 6 5 7 726
10Oliver Geoghegan (North Shield) 4 7 7 725
11Bertie Marr (Morpeth Harr) 9 6 3 624
12Zak Old (North Shield) 7 8 924
13Ryan Davies (Morpeth Harr) 3 7 8 422
14Fergus Green (Hartlepool A) 8 8 420
15Liam Townson (Gateshead Ha) 5 6 920
16Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Blyth Runnin) 9 918
17Bradley Dinning (North Shield) 3 7 818
18Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Ha) 9 817
19Joshua Blevins (Gateshead Ha) 9 817
20Dylan Love (Gateshead Ha) 8 917
21Edward Gardiner (Morpeth Harr) 9 817
22Oliver Douglass (Gateshead Ha) 8 917
23Logan Quinn (South Shield) 8 816
24Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Ha) 7 815
25Ayo Salako (Gateshead Ha) 5 914
26Joe Dixon (Morpeth Harr) 4 5 514
27Benjamin Weston (South Shield) 8 513
28Luke Swales (Hartlepool A) 6 612
29Sam Terry (Durham City ) 4 711
30William De Vere Owen (Morpeth Harr) 2 810
31Cameron Fletcher (North Shield) 7 310
32Aaron Holliday (Carlisle Asp) 99
33Dean Patterson (Glasgow Scho) 99
34Thomas Mann (Gateshead Ha) 99
35Matthew Gill (Phoenix Flye) 88
36Scott Thompson (Blackhill Bo) 4 48
37Evan Logan (Morpeth Harr) 77
38Harry Courtney (Tynedale Har) 77
39Beni Ayuk (Gateshead Ha) 66
40Angus Wright (Team East Lo) 66
41Jak Jarvis (Sunderland H) 2 35
42Fraser Allan (Billingham M) 55
43Joseph West (Middlesbroug) 55
44Will Collinson (Blaydon Harr) 55
45Adam Hughes (Sunderland H) 3 14
46Dillon Revell (Sunderland H) 2 13
47Ralph Robson (Morpeth Harr) 1 23
48Liam Roche (Morpeth Harr) 22
49Joshua McKenny (Jarrow & Heb) 11

Under 20 Women

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 972
2Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Heb) 7 8 7 7 8 946
3Ashley Watson (Hartlepool A) 9 8 8 9 943
4Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H) 6 9 7 9 839
5Anna Pigford (Houghton Har) 8 8 9 934
6Evie Perrett (North Shield) 8 8 8 731
7Gemma Smith (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 725
8Imogen King (Elswick Harr) 7 8 823
9Rosie Winter (North Shield) 9 5 822
10Daisy Percival (Gateshead Ha) 7 7 620
11Carys Purves (Gosforth Har) 9 918
12Ines Curran (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
13Jessica Gardiner (Morpeth Harr) 9 918
14Kate Gaffing (Morpeth Harr) 7 916
15Jessica Coapes (New Marske H) 8 816
16Ellie O'Halloran (Jarrow & Heb) 8 816
17Nicole Proudfoot (Kilbarchan A) 8 513
18Abbey Holman (Chester Le S) 4 812
19Erin Anderson (Blaydon Harr) 8 311
20Antje Hall (Gateshead Ha) 99
21Susan Folorunso (Gateshead Ha) 99
22Ava Taperell (Gateshead Ha) 99
23Mia Liddell (Gateshead Ha) 99
24Emily Chong (Chester Le S) 99
25Abbie Ross (Morpeth Harr) 99
26Olivia Katory (Gosforth Har) 88
27Tia Anderson (Durham City ) 88
28Rosie Hughes (Gateshead Ha) 88
29Amy Colling (Gateshead Ha) 88
30Louise Smith (Tynedale Har) 77
31Evie Compson (Sunderland H) 77

Under 20 Men

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Heb) 9 9 9 9 9 752
2Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 9 936
3Ryan Eden (North Shield) 1 7 7 6 9 333
4Joseph Anderson (Morpeth Harr) 7 8 7 628
5William Palmer (Durham Unive) 9 9 927
6James Wordsworth (North Shield) 9 9 927
7James Young (Carlisle Asp) 7 8 823
8James Stewart (Darlington H) 7 8 823
9Adam Russell (Darlington H) 5 9 822
10Luke Russell (Chester le S) 9 817
11Alfie Ward (Blyth Runnin) 7 916
12Danny Gracie (Border Harri) 7 916
13Luca Minale (Victoria Par) 6 915
14David Race (Gateshead Ha) 7 815
15Ben Waterfield (Morpeth Harr) 8 715
16Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Ha) 8 614
17Charlie Stephenson (Richmond & Z) 4 812
18Alexander Seed (Sunderland H) 5 611
19Henry Johnson (Houghton Har) 99
20Josh McKeown (Gateshead Ha) 99
21Josh Fiddaman (Blyth Runnin) 99
22Sam Jolly (Gateshead Ha) 99
23Daniel Dixon (Morpeth Harr) 99
24Daniel Joyce (Tynedale Har) 88
25Harry Miles (Border Harri) 88
26Duncan Hughes (Blackhill Bo) 3 58
27Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Ha) 88
28Will Bellamy (Houghton Har) 88
29Aaron Lillistone (Gateshead Ha) 88
30Daniel Melling (Morpeth Harr) 77
31Daniel McLaughlin (Durham City ) 66
32John Harris (Sunderland H) 66
33Bailey Spence (Middlesbroug) 66
34Chris Coulson (Houghton Har) 66
35Jack Seeney (Houghton Har) 55
36Oliver Gabriele (Gosforth Har) 44
37Harry Wilson (Darlington H) 44
38Charlie Daley (Gateshead Ha) 22

Senior Women

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Jacqueline Etherington (Cambuslang H) 9 8 9 9 9 8 7 9 8 884
2Christine Elliott (NEVAC ) 8 7 8 8 8 7 5 8 6 772
3Rebecca Ousby (Team Bath AC) 9 9 8 9 8 952
4Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Heb) 9 9 9 9 945
5Eva Hardie (Houghton Har) 9 9 9 8 843
6Laura Mole (North Shield) 8 6 7 8 736
7Jenna Killock (Jarrow & Heb) 8 9 9 733
8Stella Perrett (North Shield) 9 7 8 832
9Angela Kelly (Giffnock Nor) 7 5 6 6 630
10Rachel Partington (Chester le S) 4 6 5 5 929
11Emily Stewart (Gateshead Ha) 9 9 927
12Julia Johnstone (Club Gala Ha) 7 5 7 524
13Tayla Murdy (Morpeth Harr) 8 6 620
14Kara Gibbs (Jarrow & Heb) 9 918
15Danielle Hodgkinson (Wallsend Har) 9 918
16Iona Richings (Darlington H) 9 918
17Shona Haston (Newcastle Un) 8 917
18Dash Newington (Gateshead Ha) 8 917
19Lizzie Rank (Morpeth Harr) 7 815
20Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City ) 7 714
21Anna Nicholson (Gateshead Ha) 6 713
22Rachel Crorken (Wakefield an) 99
23Kate Carmichael (Gateshead Ha) 99
24Jen Howse (New Marske H) 99
25Beth Pringle (Gateshead Ha) 99
26Asha Root (Newcastle Un) 88
27Amy Pickworth (Darlington H) 88
28Kelly Hunter (Jarrow & Heb) 88
29Hannah Malpass (Newcastle Un) 88
30Jessica Young-Rogers (Morpeth Harr) 88
31Jayne Henderson (Crook & Dist) 77
32Gemma Macmillan (Jesmond Jogg) 77
33Vicky Haswell (Sunderland H) 66
34Judith Nutt (Elswick Harr) 44

Senior Men

Pos.Name (club)Meet
1
Meet
2
Meet
3
Meet
4
Meet
5
Meet
6
Meet
7
Total
1Phil McCluskey (Vegan Runner) 9 8 8 8 9 244
2Alistair Douglass (Morpeth Harr) 6 9 8 932
3Jordan Beavers (Sunderland H) 7 7 9 831
4Benjamin Schofield (Gateshead Ha) 7 5 9 930
5Mark Collier (Gateshead Ha) 6 8 5 726
6Lewis Robson (Gateshead Ha) 3 7 5 3 826
7William Ritchie-Moulin (Birchfield H) 8 8 824
8Kieran Reay (Tyne Bridge ) 7 5 7 524
9Jonathan Bull (Durham City ) 6 6 6 624
10Alex Hird (Crook & Dist) 5 3 6 721
11Matthew Fairhurst (Blyth Runnin) 9 918
12Stewart Hart (New Marske H) 9 918
13Stephen Miller (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
14Jason Nicholson (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
15Matthew Linsley (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
16James Martin (Houghton Har) 4 9 518
17Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Ha) 9 918
18Steven Bond (Gosforth Har) 9 817
19Scott Hall (Gateshead Ha) 9 817
20Matthew Harris (Guildford & ) 9 817
21Darrell Hastie (Gala Harrier) 5 6 617
22Carl Smith (Tyne Bridge ) 8 816
23Liam Reveley (Blaydon Harr) 6 915
24Lewis Bell (Dundee Hawkh) 7 714
25Jason Dawson (Morpeth Harr) 3 4 613
26Paul Waddell (Jesmond Jogg) 4 913
27Owen Henderson (Gateshead Ha) 4 4 412
28Justin Cooper (Gateshead Ha) 5 712
29Adam Scullion (Gateshead Ha) 3 4 1 412
30James Mole (North Shield) 9 211
31Joe Mulhall (Gateshead Ha) 3 811
32Andrew Harrison (Darlington H) 5 510
33Robert Mole (North Shield) 8 210
34Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Ha) 2 1 710
35Joseph Gray (Gateshead Ha) 99
36Evan Blackman (Corby AC ) 99
37Ian Howse (New Marske H) 99
38Alex Brown (Morpeth Harr) 99
39Matthew Brining (New Marske H) 99
40Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool B) 3 69
41Chris Walker (North Shield) 99
42Calum Johnson (Gateshead Ha) 99
43Darren Towart (Tynedale Har) 1 2 69
44Oliver Aird (Wallsend Har) 88
45Kieran Hedley (Morpeth Harr) 88
46Jack Douglas (Newcastle Un) 4 48
47Charlie Myers (Birtley AC ) 88
48Rory Graham (Houghton Har) 88
49Sam Hancox (Morpeth Harr) 77
50Matthew Williamson (Gateshead Ha) 77
51Owen Walpole (Sunderland H) 77
52Finn Brodie (Tyne Bridge ) 77
53Richard Conder (Low Fell RC ) 77
54David Green (North Shield) 66
55Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Ha) 66
56Mark Anderson (Sunderland H) 1 56
57David France (Low Fell RC ) 66
58Makun Madar (Durham Uni A) 4 26
59Kam Luhng Pitter (Gateshead Ha) 55
60Jack Young (Sunderland H) 55
61Jakob Nailen (Blyth Runnin) 55
62Matthew Douthwaite (Durham City ) 3 14
63Jake Stephenson (Richmond & Z) 44
64Georgie Hebdon (Elvet Stride) 44
65Conrad Kennedy (Durham City ) 1 34
66Cliff Veitch (Jesmond Jogg) 44
67Connor Marshall (Morpeth Harr) 2 24
68Ross Floyd (Morpeth Harr) 33
69Arne Dumez (Belgrave Har) 33
70Adam Swalwell (Blyth Runnin) 33
71Jason Catterall (Durham City ) 33
72Norman De Bruin (North Shield) 22
73Reuben Cole (Gateshead Ha) 22
74Lee Henry (South Shield) 22
75Xavier Booth (Aldershot Fa) 22
76Thomas Straughan (Morpeth Harr) 22
77Lewis McConnell (Birtley AC ) 1 12
78Andrew Hughes (Sunderland H) 11
79Jack Gladman (Chester Le S) 11