Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 202 | Rosie Winter | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU20 | |
4 | 186 | James Mole | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MSen | |
5 | 211 | Melody Brooks | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | |
6 | 178 | Katherine Bell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | |
7 | 187 | Hannah Lott | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 272 | Maddie Barbour | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | |
4 | 238 | Angela Kelly | Giffnock North AC | FO60 | |
5 | 57 | Laura Mole | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FSen | |
6 | 214 | Rowan Mason | Birtley AC | MU17 | |
7 | 239 | Finn Cole | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU13 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 30 | Oscar Burton | Derwentside AC | MU13 | |
4 | 91 | Sian Gowdy | Phoenix Flyers AC | FU13 | |
5 | 119 | Emily Graham | Chester Le Street & Dist AC | FU15 | |
6 | 41 | Jacob Waterston | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU15 | |
7 | 69 | Caitlin Creaby | Blyth Running Club | FU13 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 98 | Cameron Fletcher | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU17 | |
4 | 321 | Matthew McMahon | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU13 | |
5 | 399 | Casey Stubbs | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | |
6 | 118 | Millie Wilkinson | Blyth Running Club | FU15 | |
7 | 149 | Hannah Buckton | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 396 | Lizzie Dyke | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | |
4 | 419 | Harriet Oma | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU15 | |
5 | 445 | Richard Conder | Low Fell RC | MO40 | |
6 | 398 | Robert Mole | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MSen | |
7 | 406 | Fergus Green | Hartlepool AC | MU17 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 996 | Grace Martindale | Hartlepool AC | FU15 | |
3 | 441 | Kate Dixon | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FU13 | |
4 | 361 | Lily Lee | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | |
5 | 339 | Thomas Robson | Hartlepool AC | MU13 | |
6 | 355 | Stella Perrett | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FSen | |
7 | 433 | George Snow | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 343 | Frankie Foster | Blyth Running Club | MU13 | |
3 | 378 | Iris Welsh | Durham City Harriers & AC | FU15 | |
4 | 365 | Erin Anderson | Blaydon Harrier & AC | FU20 | |
5 | 375 | Lily Bradley | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU15 | |
6 | 392 | Callum May | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
7 | 364 | Owen Barron | Chester Le Street & Dist AC | MU13 | |
8 |