Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 190 | Justin Cooper | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
4 | 151 | Matthew Douthwaite | Durham City Harriers & AC | MSen | |
5 | 164 | Lucy Milburn | Elswick Harriers | FU15 | |
6 | 177 | Rosie Hughes | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | |
7 | 179 | Arran Head | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | |||||
3 | 240 | Vicky Haswell | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FO40 | |
4 | 236 | Josh McKeown | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | |
5 | 203 | Benjamin Schofield | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
6 | 257 | Anna Dickson | Hartlepool AC | FU17 | |
7 | 201 | Oliver Lewis | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 212 | Ellie Spink | Durham City Harriers & AC | FU17 | |
3 | 77 | Sam Mason | Durham City Harriers & AC | MU15 | |
4 | 45 | Ella Jones | Chester Le Street & Dist AC | FU15 | |
5 | 20 | Benjamin Weston | South Shields Harriers & AC | MU17 | |
6 | 80 | Scott Temple | Hartlepool AC | MU17 | |
7 | 145 | Makun Madar | Durham Uni A & CCC | MSen | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 43 | Alex Jardine | Durham City Harriers & AC | FU13 | |
3 | 125 | William Ritchie-Moulin | Birchfield Harriers | MSen | |
4 | 117 | Beth Pringle | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FSen | |
5 | 106 | Darren Towart | Tynedale Harriers & AC | MO40 | |
6 | 136 | Olivia Harper | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU17 | |
7 | 90 | Maisie French | North Shields Polytechnic Club | FU17 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 110 | Mark Collier | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
3 | 442 | Evie Compson | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FU20 | |
4 | 416 | Reuben Cole | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
5 | 426 | Hannah Malpass | Newcastle University AC | FSen | |
6 | 430 | Evan Blackman | Corby AC | MSen | |
7 | 434 | Evan Westerby | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 443 | Amber McAuley-Zechner | Phoenix Flyers AC | FU15 | |
3 | 997 | Isabelle Wilson | Hartlepool AC | FU15 | |
4 | 444 | April McAuley-Zechner | Phoenix Flyers AC | FU13 | |
5 | 991 | Neve Watson | Hartlepool AC | FU13 | |
6 | 993 | Ellen Williams | Wallsend Harriers & AC | FU17 | |
7 | 994 | Reuben Moss | North Shields Polytechnic Club | MU15 | |
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 371 | Jacqui Hodgson | Durham City Harriers & AC | FO50 | |
3 | 298 | Elizabeth Hughes | Sunderland Harriers & AC | FU13 | |
4 | 258 | Martin Ferguson | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
5 | 266 | Sadie Parker | Blyth Running Club | FU15 | |
6 | 267 | Luke Pichler | Blyth Running Club | MU15 | |
7 | 289 | Lewis Robson | MSen | ||
8 |
Lane | Num. | Name | Club | Cat | Estimate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | |||||
2 | 306 | Liam Eastaugh | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU20 | |
3 | 368 | Conrad Kennedy | Durham City Harriers & AC | MO50 | |
4 | 307 | Mia Liddell | Gateshead Harriers & AC | FU20 | |
5 | 319 | Noah Scott | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MU15 | |
6 | 321 | Matthew McMahon | Sunderland Harriers & AC | MU13 | |
7 | 335 | Louis Gardner | Gateshead Harriers & AC | MSen | |
8 |